Gwinnett County Championships presented by Big Peach 2017 vs Gwinnett County Championships 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -19 1288 1307
Overall Average +45.66 25:10.94 24:25.29
1st-10th Place +16.35 16:40.96 16:24.61
1st-25th Place +15.46 17:00.54 16:45.08
1st-50th Place +14.08 17:22.55 17:08.46
1st-100th Place +10.72 17:50.14 17:39.43
Common Athletes -- -- 329
Ran Faster 145 237 92
Ran Season Best -6 17 23
Average Time -1:08.61 22:57.26 24:05.87
Median Time -1:05.77 22:20.89 23:26.66
Middle 80% Times -1:08.27 22:34.62 23:42.89
Top 10% Times -45.83 17:23.71 18:09.54
Top 25% Times -1:06.71 18:09.51 19:16.22
Top 50% Times -1:12.93 19:33.57 20:46.50
Bottom 50% Times -1:03.87 26:12.60 27:16.47
Bottom 25% Times -1:00.26 28:55.48 29:55.74
Bottom 10% Times -1:32.65 31:43.22 33:15.87
Average Difference -1:08.61 -- --
Median Difference +1:06.54 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:10.21 -- --
Top 10% Difference -26.24 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:03.24 -- --
Top 25% Difference -51.53 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:03.24 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:13.16 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:17.91 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:44.34 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Chase Condra Peachtree Ridge High School -48.95 16:08.68 16:57.63
James Cragin Archer HS -33.80 16:08.70 16:42.50
Kai Brickey Collins Hill High School -44.74 16:36.03 17:20.77
Axel Avalos Central Gwinnett -10.42 16:36.28 16:46.70
Christian Corsello Parkview High School +1.42 16:46.83 16:45.41
Alex Haggard Peachtree Ridge High School -37.84 16:54.74 17:32.58
David Gunn Grayson High School -18.34 16:58.87 17:17.21
Joseph Muck Mill Creek High School -4:25.07 17:05.19 21:30.26
Brian Ricks Mill Creek High School -2:10.37 17:05.71 19:16.08
Gabe McNett Grayson High School -1:03.92 17:07.11 18:11.03
Ethan Jarrett Mill Creek High School -3:43.34 17:07.72 20:51.06
Stephen Pipes North Gwinnett -54.89 17:14.05 18:08.94
Alex Medley Dacula -27.27 17:16.39 17:43.66
Zach Roberts Brookwood -5:05.40 17:17.99 22:23.39
Chris Helak Brookwood -5:57.34 17:18.56 23:15.90
Matthew Tharakan Brookwood -2:05.27 17:21.97 19:27.24
Timothy DeVore Grayson High School -5.86 17:23.80 17:29.66
Josh Hall Mill Creek High School -1:41.13 17:33.86 19:14.99
Brandon Potra Hebron Christian -1:59.52 17:34.09 19:33.61
Robert Pelland Duluth High School +1:20.28 18:58.69 17:38.41
David Reed Greater Atlanta Christian -1:58.83 17:39.12 19:37.95
Jake Weitzel Brookwood -2:03.72 17:43.66 19:47.38
John Klima Archer HS +4.81 17:50.43 17:45.62
Caleb Iwan Mountain View HS -1:02.47 17:47.29 18:49.76
Jacob Gilbert Dacula -49.87 17:53.36 18:43.23
Matt Schenberg Dacula -1:59.86 17:53.62 19:53.48
Brendan McCormack North Gwinnett -1:50.69 17:53.66 19:44.35
Jacob Bottomley Norcross High School -2:51.71 17:54.24 20:45.95
Raymond Murphy North Gwinnett -2:15.76 17:55.82 20:11.58
Brendan Gubitoso Mill Creek High School -12.40 17:56.85 18:09.25
Benjamin Barringer Brookwood -46.66 17:57.78 18:44.44
Michael Hopf Brookwood -54.21 17:58.31 18:52.52
Hayden Baker Dacula -1:46.00 18:00.21 19:46.21
Andrew Lawrence North Gwinnett -1:46.22 18:01.62 19:47.84
Nicholas Kundin Archer HS -2:33.72 18:01.76 20:35.48
Jared Causey Parkview High School -35.19 18:03.11 18:38.30
Michael Fabiano Hebron Christian -52.91 18:04.15 18:57.06
Peter Hess Wesleyan School -19.84 18:04.21 18:24.05
Spencer Vitense Shiloh High School -2.90 18:04.27 18:07.17
Steven Lee North Gwinnett +34.67 18:41.45 18:06.78
Rulon Frandsen Brookwood -4:07.04 18:06.78 22:13.82
Daniel Hettesheimer Mill Creek High School -2:02.46 18:07.49 20:09.95
Corey Fowler Brookwood -1:14.12 18:13.19 19:27.31
Jeb Brown Wesleyan School -1:17.95 18:13.59 19:31.54
Luke Hudson Providence Christian Academy -2:16.33 18:13.90 20:30.23
Chris Bunner Norcross High School +1.06 18:15.96 18:14.90
Garrett Lynch Lanier HS -1:02.40 18:16.42 19:18.82
Anthony Urmetz Collins Hill High School -2.56 18:17.35 18:19.91
Charlie Eidex North Gwinnett -1:19.53 18:20.41 19:39.94
Jackson DeLoach Dacula -55.47 18:20.43 19:15.90
Will English Duluth High School -33.78 18:24.41 18:58.19
Jacob Wudtke Parkview High School -1:06.47 18:25.90 19:32.37
Adan Polinares-Leon Norcross High School -3:28.80 18:28.30 21:57.10
Andy Harris Hebron Christian -3:50.15 18:28.44 22:18.59
Spencer Lail Parkview High School +29.37 18:59.93 18:30.56
Matthew Arrowood Lanier HS +39.92 19:10.85 18:30.93
Brendon Hartman Peachtree Ridge High School -3:03.35 18:31.06 21:34.41
Gerald Filmore Greater Atlanta Christian -3:51.83 18:31.92 22:23.75
Lucas Bumgarner Archer HS +10.71 18:44.38 18:33.67
Camryn Petit Mill Creek High School +1:26.15 20:02.64 18:36.49
Daniel Hossack Grayson High School -43.06 18:37.14 19:20.20
David Brown Parkview High School -3:19.83 18:37.59 21:57.42
Joel Duffie Providence Christian Academy -1:59.43 18:40.61 20:40.04
Pablo Muniz Discovery HS -3:18.10 18:42.55 22:00.65
Andrew Letke Grayson High School -3:45.50 18:44.99 22:30.49
William Edinger Brookwood -1:09.73 18:48.90 19:58.63
Ross Hanner Mill Creek High School -1:13.25 18:50.69 20:03.94
Blake Fugel Hebron Christian -1:12.85 18:50.99 20:03.84
Zach Hanger Wesleyan School -1:19.56 18:51.18 20:10.74
Christian Valencia Shiloh High School -1:13.83 18:53.30 20:07.13
Eric Grzech Grayson High School -35.41 18:55.41 19:30.82
Patrick S Smith Brookwood -5:48.87 18:56.67 24:45.54
Luke Carnazzo Duluth High School -1:19.74 18:57.60 20:17.34
Jackson McClimans North Gwinnett -3:08.44 18:58.72 22:07.16
Adam Sheridan North Gwinnett -50.12 19:01.55 19:51.67
Christopher Salgado Shiloh High School -1:09.18 19:03.33 20:12.51
Javier Rodriguez Collins Hill High School -2:05.76 19:04.96 21:10.72
Nick Ives Collins Hill High School -47.36 19:06.20 19:53.56
Shane Henderson Mountain View HS -46.94 19:06.73 19:53.67
Esteban Wingate Archer HS +1:11.84 20:19.94 19:08.10
Ethan Brantley Dacula -4:05.99 19:08.13 23:14.12
Jacob Reading Greater Atlanta Christian -1:54.83 19:11.98 21:06.81
Alan Mejia-Brandi Central Gwinnett -1:33.76 19:13.13 20:46.89
Carson Pavelec Wesleyan School -1:39.64 19:14.29 20:53.93
Jake Tatum Archer HS +7.35 19:21.76 19:14.41
Mary Kathryn Knott Peachtree Ridge High School -30.86 19:23.82 19:54.68
Damon Miller Peachtree Ridge High School -7:30.13 19:28.00 26:58.13
Collin Eblen Mill Creek High School -40.99 19:33.64 20:14.63
Daniel Baisier Wesleyan School -57.44 19:37.00 20:34.44
Daniel Rouse Dacula -5:59.23 19:37.35 25:36.58
Jayson Streater Parkview High School -2:52.67 19:40.38 22:33.05
Michael Cato North Gwinnett -3:45.91 19:40.75 23:26.66
Jonathon Farfoud Mill Creek High School -3:05.59 19:42.12 22:47.71
Vincent Quach Collins Hill High School -2:35.91 19:42.84 22:18.75
Andrew Benzinger Mill Creek High School -2:44.70 19:43.35 22:28.05
Marisa Petit Mill Creek High School -47.42 19:45.82 20:33.24
Connor Thorburn Brookwood -1:31.28 19:46.59 21:17.87
Andre Moussignac Collins Hill High School -1:53.49 19:52.81 21:46.30
Nathan Maina Archer HS -13.01 19:54.42 20:07.43
Harrison Tarr Grayson High School -22.74 19:54.59 20:17.33
Gabe Cranor Lanier HS -50.79 19:57.00 20:47.79
Keenen Baxter Mountain View HS +2.87 20:02.78 19:59.91
Adam Keller Mountain View HS +2:37.63 22:37.68 20:00.05
Jalin Johnson Lanier HS -35.66 20:01.36 20:37.02
Michael Davis Central Gwinnett -1:33.82 20:02.90 21:36.72
Matthew Streeter Mill Creek High School -1:23.39 20:03.99 21:27.38
Noah Hanner Mill Creek High School +0.68 20:04.74 20:04.06
Jeremy Brown Parkview High School +1:30.46 21:39.01 20:08.55
Jack Wegmet North Gwinnett -1:37.80 20:08.72 21:46.52
Luis Gutierrez Archer HS +2:05.91 22:15.38 20:09.47
Elizabeth Saliba Brookwood +2:03.19 22:12.81 20:09.62
Olivia Fuller Mill Creek High School +30.38 20:41.86 20:11.48
Liam Coxhead Wesleyan School +40.11 20:52.36 20:12.25
Spencer Lappert Dacula -4:17.17 20:16.36 24:33.53
Bradley Patterson Mill Creek High School -1:06.86 20:17.04 21:23.90
Sarah Melkerson North Gwinnett -11.07 20:21.35 20:32.42
Cole Elsevier Wesleyan School -4:06.46 20:23.57 24:30.03
Quincy Olocha Lanier HS -1:48.57 20:23.70 22:12.27
Philip Hixson Grayson High School +2:55.84 23:24.58 20:28.74
Andrew Highfield North Gwinnett -3:02.71 20:31.99 23:34.70
Kayla Langston Grayson High School -3:58.74 20:38.00 24:36.74
Guillermo Flores Central Gwinnett -1:41.09 20:39.97 22:21.06
Hannah Gatland Brookwood -1:01.45 20:42.14 21:43.59
Amanda Jackson Hebron Christian +1:19.80 22:04.45 20:44.65
Brandon Engstrom Hebron Christian -1:30.13 20:45.64 22:15.77
Andrea Ploussard Parkview High School +37.46 21:27.12 20:49.66
Jake Kokinda Archer HS -1:50.05 20:49.80 22:39.85
Abby Carmack Peachtree Ridge High School +1:21.92 22:16.52 20:54.60
Abbey Pinkerton North Gwinnett -2:03.76 20:56.26 23:00.02
Ethan Hosey Brookwood -2:50.51 20:57.10 23:47.61
Avery Snyder Duluth High School -2:16.90 20:57.27 23:14.17
Lyndsey Fowler North Gwinnett -1:46.70 20:58.83 22:45.53
Larson Evans South Gwinnett -5:38.53 21:00.39 26:38.92
Carter Bridge Collins Hill High School -1:37.26 21:05.98 22:43.24
Timmy Truong Providence Christian Academy -1:52.37 21:07.31 22:59.68
Calvin Shaw Mill Creek High School -2:43.38 21:07.50 23:50.88
Foster Curtis Mill Creek High School -2:18.59 21:08.72 23:27.31
Hannah Olive Mill Creek High School +1:33.26 22:43.11 21:09.85
Vince Giordano Norcross High School -1:16.19 21:10.02 22:26.21
Joshua Tyrell Central Gwinnett -2:18.32 21:14.71 23:33.03
Daniel Gebrekiden Shiloh High School +2:15.48 23:30.23 21:14.75
Lisa Garay-Marines Brookwood -4:41.18 21:14.91 25:56.09
Aaron Tran Parkview High School -1:41.31 21:15.73 22:57.04
Zoie Gardner Lanier HS -1:45.47 21:16.45 23:01.92
Kelly Connerley Archer HS -2:05.50 21:17.14 23:22.64
Jathan Cruz Discovery HS -3:37.50 21:23.61 25:01.11
Matt Adent Wesleyan School -34.68 21:26.04 22:00.72
Kelsey Powell Mill Creek High School +24.10 21:59.53 21:35.43
Gahyun Kim Mountain View HS -4:46.67 21:36.04 26:22.71
Evan Daniell North Gwinnett -1:49.76 21:39.28 23:29.04
Hannah White Mill Creek High School +2:55.90 24:39.35 21:43.45
Hannah Priest North Gwinnett -2:55.73 21:43.53 24:39.26
Michael Francis Parkview High School +3:25.66 25:11.87 21:46.21
Olivia Henry Archer HS -1:18.69 21:49.96 23:08.65
Mitch Williams Archer HS -1:18.35 21:50.29 23:08.64
Olivia Sharp Brookwood +5.11 21:57.61 21:52.50
Sydney Hendricks Providence Christian Academy +2:55.10 24:48.18 21:53.08
Daniel Aveiga Collins Hill High School -3:18.25 21:58.04 25:16.29
Cole Lanham Hebron Christian -3:51.04 21:58.84 25:49.88
Luke Schiller Wesleyan School +21.28 22:20.89 21:59.61
Daniel Jimenez Norcross High School -1:47.40 22:00.16 23:47.56
Ashlyn Mumme Mill Creek High School +50.94 22:51.57 22:00.63
Andrew Cothran Grayson High School +2:00.26 24:00.92 22:00.66
Wyatt Penland Lanier HS -1:18.63 22:04.35 23:22.98
George Doane Wesleyan School -1:36.96 22:05.22 23:42.18
Samantha Rahinsky Mill Creek High School +2:35.59 24:41.13 22:05.54
Harrison Dula Peachtree Ridge High School -19.65 22:07.03 22:26.68
Madelyn McVannan Dacula -2:17.94 22:08.46 24:26.40
Angie Gonzalez Peachtree Ridge High School -3:43.15 22:08.49 25:51.64
Myles Brown Berkmar High School -2:23.97 22:11.74 24:35.71
Conner Hendricks Grayson High School -2:57.94 22:12.97 25:10.91
Ryan Oliver Hebron Christian -7:27.57 22:16.43 29:44.00
Snit Tekie Shiloh High School -5.10 22:16.63 22:21.73
Rohan Patwardhan North Gwinnett -4:11.32 22:19.69 26:31.01
Matthew Warrington Duluth High School -2:16.59 22:19.75 24:36.34
Valeria Angel Duluth High School -3:17.79 22:23.52 25:41.31
Christopher Becerra Discovery HS -1:55.39 22:24.01 24:19.40
Arturo Fonts Duluth High School -3:30.00 22:25.09 25:55.09
Gabi Loyd Peachtree Ridge High School -40.63 22:32.59 23:13.22
Alise Mercier Grayson High School +13.82 22:47.88 22:34.06
Ashley Doran Wesleyan School -54.03 22:34.88 23:28.91
Quinn Kaloper Wesleyan School +49.71 23:26.61 22:36.90
Daniel Woods Wesleyan School -45.45 22:37.38 23:22.83
Zach Riddle Archer HS +1:06.54 23:46.05 22:39.51
Sydney Purnell Mill Creek High School -29.14 22:41.72 23:10.86
Christopher Lee Wesleyan School -37.64 22:44.32 23:21.96
Jessie Lowe Peachtree Ridge High School +8.46 22:53.32 22:44.86
Aarsh Patel Lanier HS -55.25 22:44.86 23:40.11
Conor Granger Archer HS -3:34.55 22:46.29 26:20.84
Payton Johnson Hebron Christian +2:03.13 24:50.39 22:47.26
Phillip Howey Lanier HS -7.18 22:48.33 22:55.51
Ben Austin Lanier HS -3:38.00 22:48.62 26:26.62
Mary Ann Manley Wesleyan School -41.20 22:49.52 23:30.72
Danny Park Duluth High School +3:09.07 25:59.77 22:50.70
Cameron Robinson Archer HS -2.99 22:51.88 22:54.87
Abby Cobb Parkview High School -37.68 22:54.26 23:31.94
Brian Hunting Mountain View HS -28.33 22:54.87 23:23.20
Carolina Melendez Dacula +1:24.04 24:21.22 22:57.18
Mollie Potts Dacula -1:28.27 22:57.99 24:26.26
Ty Frandsen Brookwood -2:11.49 22:59.92 25:11.41
Anandhu Anil Brookwood -12.34 23:01.49 23:13.83
Hannah Marr Mill Creek High School -1:21.89 23:02.50 24:24.39
Harrison Browning Hebron Christian -1:50.47 23:02.56 24:53.03
Garrison Ferrell Greater Atlanta Christian -4:13.47 23:03.87 27:17.34
Ashlee Appling Mill Creek High School -37.11 23:05.45 23:42.56
Mckenna Taylor Hebron Christian +50.08 23:56.83 23:06.75
Emma Surber Wesleyan School -49.41 23:11.36 24:00.77
Katelyn Hubbard Brookwood -2:40.64 23:11.53 25:52.17
Audrey Scoggins Providence Christian Academy +11.77 23:25.62 23:13.85
Meagan Abbagnaro North Gwinnett -1:39.65 23:16.97 24:56.62
Josh Schaeffer Collins Hill High School -1:49.10 23:17.75 25:06.85
Rachel Adams Norcross High School +3:09.61 26:27.69 23:18.08
Henry Beltrami Wesleyan School -1:34.14 23:19.32 24:53.46
Shian Giacomelli Grayson High School -1:03.12 23:21.96 24:25.08
Drew Shaffer Wesleyan School -1:45.28 23:28.34 25:13.62
Caroline Gross Wesleyan School -4:10.57 23:28.92 27:39.49
Davis Chapman Wesleyan School -3:49.52 23:29.32 27:18.84
Adriana Shannon Peachtree Ridge High School +1:13.61 24:53.25 23:39.64
Jacob Nelson Lanier HS -6.09 23:41.41 23:47.50
Justin West Mill Creek High School +8.63 23:50.92 23:42.29
Walker Owen Brookwood -1:30.60 23:46.80 25:17.40
Alva Jones Wesleyan School -3:59.83 23:48.81 27:48.64
Annabe Fogerty North Gwinnett -1:06.42 23:48.91 24:55.33
Jhaylin Ross Collins Hill High School -5:38.96 23:53.37 29:32.33
Caroline Markey Brookwood -2:08.28 24:00.50 26:08.78
Raef Luther North Gwinnett +2:44.62 26:47.41 24:02.79
Esther Kim Collins Hill High School -32.41 24:04.50 24:36.91
Kelsey Sauers Parkview High School -12.36 24:05.08 24:17.44
Hannah Baumann Norcross High School -1:52.93 24:07.63 26:00.56
Daniel Settles Parkview High School +2:03.19 26:11.37 24:08.18
Trey McRae Mountain View HS +2:44.47 26:53.51 24:09.04
Lauren Bennett Brookwood -1:00.19 24:22.44 25:22.63
Morgan Behrens North Gwinnett +2:15.73 26:40.49 24:24.76
Kyle Cleveland Wesleyan School +12.83 24:39.95 24:27.12
Hannah Massey Brookwood -2:30.88 24:27.78 26:58.66
Jacquelin Jazo Parkview High School -2:43.20 24:28.86 27:12.06
Melissa Flores Central Gwinnett -23.11 24:33.13 24:56.24
Brianna Christian Shiloh High School -1:23.53 24:34.35 25:57.88
Hannah Morgan Lanier HS -3:24.27 24:37.10 28:01.37
Gracie Griffith Parkview High School -2:51.61 24:40.71 27:32.32
Kaelyn Kim Brookwood +1:20.62 26:02.21 24:41.59
Gram Smith Providence Christian Academy -1:28.54 24:42.70 26:11.24
Anish Iyer Brookwood -51.84 24:43.83 25:35.67
Georgia Wheeler Brookwood -4:23.53 24:46.28 29:09.81
Katy Moran Brookwood -9:23.01 24:50.82 34:13.83
Emily Ogden Dacula +5:03.41 29:57.97 24:54.56
Mikayla Murphy Lanier HS +2:43.78 27:43.41 24:59.63
Donavan Le Peachtree Ridge High School -49.66 25:01.00 25:50.66
Isis Mendoza Discovery HS -7.83 25:01.71 25:09.54
Kayla Rumph Meadowcreek HS +53.33 25:55.18 25:01.85
Kelley Orr Parkview High School +43.16 25:45.57 25:02.41
Bailey Curtis Mill Creek High School -45.63 25:07.29 25:52.92
Sydney Hutchinson Lanier HS -40.50 25:17.74 25:58.24
Fatima Jarquin Dacula -5.13 25:21.86 25:26.99
Joey Kass Lanier HS -4:28.02 25:22.55 29:50.57
Abbie Blauser Wesleyan School -4:05.35 25:26.21 29:31.56
Garrett Yeager Wesleyan School +2:20.53 27:48.42 25:27.89
Victoria Kiss Grayson High School -3:02.43 25:28.48 28:30.91
Malikye Lacey Discovery HS -4:31.92 25:30.84 30:02.76
Madeline Quinn North Gwinnett -3:31.02 25:31.76 29:02.78
Tatiana Hamade Wesleyan School -3:00.98 25:32.93 28:33.91
Chloe Hangartner Wesleyan School +1:48.68 27:28.11 25:39.43
LeeAnn Lawrence Duluth High School +33.14 26:17.13 25:43.99
Nolan Brown North Gwinnett -1:13.38 25:49.79 27:03.17
Audrey Klimek Lanier HS +32.34 26:29.96 25:57.62
Amaya Elliott Shiloh High School +1:55.06 27:56.23 26:01.17
Sydney Connelly Brookwood -1:53.44 26:02.25 27:55.69
Michael Steenkamp Wesleyan School +6.13 26:09.61 26:03.48
Sara Lim North Gwinnett +9:20.46 35:24.41 26:03.95
Sarah-Jane Lynskey North Gwinnett -3:39.20 26:06.44 29:45.64
Jenna Malmos Mill Creek High School +3:02.52 29:11.75 26:09.23
Molly Bradach Wesleyan School +27.72 26:42.16 26:14.44
Erin McConnell Wesleyan School +3:27.00 29:44.66 26:17.66
Devere Darkins Brookwood -3:17.88 26:17.97 29:35.85
Grace Huh Duluth High School +54.13 27:13.80 26:19.67
Holt Cochran Wesleyan School +1:08.73 27:36.66 26:27.93
Sydney Weigand Brookwood +1:05.35 27:40.09 26:34.74
Megan Bielan Wesleyan School -19.53 26:35.77 26:55.30
Kim Carpenter Lanier HS +17.02 26:55.28 26:38.26
Rebecca Slade Archer HS -17.01 26:41.87 26:58.88
Jana Smith Wesleyan School +40.09 27:23.19 26:43.10
Kristi Armstrong Brookwood +59.11 27:42.87 26:43.76
Saamira Banit Duluth High School -6:59.11 26:50.21 33:49.32
Michelle Cho Lanier HS -2:51.96 26:56.96 29:48.92
Anna Timm Providence Christian Academy +48.16 27:45.51 26:57.35
Ahmed Ali Duluth High School -1:14.77 27:05.49 28:20.26
Vanesa Avdic Brookwood +55.71 28:10.97 27:15.26
Gabrielle Burlison Lanier HS -26.16 27:16.35 27:42.51
Isabella Miller Archer HS -22.96 27:18.21 27:41.17
Callie Davis Wesleyan School -2:00.73 27:20.43 29:21.16
Daniel Castillo Central Gwinnett +1:40.45 29:03.59 27:23.14
Linda Tran Brookwood +32.37 28:02.74 27:30.37
Katie Mowe Brookwood -8:48.80 27:41.38 36:30.18
Stephanie Perea Duluth High School +15.88 28:03.77 27:47.89
Anthony Fattal North Gwinnett +1:22.29 29:11.55 27:49.26
Vivian Truong Brookwood -3:31.11 27:49.65 31:20.76
Grayson Ragsdale Wesleyan School -45.11 28:02.76 28:47.87
Bianca Cuevas Grayson High School -50.97 28:10.05 29:01.02
Trey Fowler Hebron Christian +1:20.09 29:30.93 28:10.84
Evan Smart Wesleyan School +13.29 28:31.00 28:17.71
Abby Harvey Parkview High School +2:24.55 30:51.67 28:27.12
Samantha Bernal Grayson High School +1:43.46 30:15.04 28:31.58
Ivy Li Brookwood +3:30.65 32:07.67 28:37.02
Anna Kate Johnson Wesleyan School -38.52 28:51.81 29:30.33
Emily Grosklags Brookwood +1:23.27 30:18.88 28:55.61
Abrielle Businiuess Greater Atlanta Christian +2:04.33 31:02.25 28:57.92
Emily Meyer Brookwood -3:46.57 28:58.01 32:44.58
Ryann Riehle Brookwood +13.10 29:21.43 29:08.33
Nikki Green Greater Atlanta Christian -2:47.56 29:19.01 32:06.57
Meghan Sutton Peachtree Ridge High School -1:48.82 29:22.33 31:11.15
Chloe French Dacula +1:10.30 30:34.25 29:23.95
Brooklyn Grove Dacula -3:20.63 29:30.44 32:51.07
Bishop Bryant Wesleyan School -1:57.75 29:32.17 31:29.92
Kennedy Carrell Dacula +4:05.62 33:39.53 29:33.91
Gloria An Peachtree Ridge High School -7:54.75 29:44.00 37:38.75
Amelia Stefanie Discovery HS -2:04.60 29:54.67 31:59.27
Juliana Yap Peachtree Ridge High School -4:13.10 29:56.23 34:09.33
Hannah Hufham Wesleyan School +3:23.58 33:30.14 30:06.56
Camryn Burke Shiloh High School -3:36.85 30:11.46 33:48.31
Lindsey Denig Mill Creek High School +1:08.29 31:46.85 30:38.56
Angelica Salinas Brookwood +8.58 32:28.84 32:20.26
Ewunet Endalk Archer HS -4:28.75 32:34.04 37:02.79
Patricia Ovalles Brookwood -8:39.88 32:41.71 41:21.59
Danielle Olivier Mountain View HS -6:39.04 32:56.19 39:35.23
Emerald Phillips Duluth High School -31.74 33:38.09 34:09.83
Aylen Juarez Arrascaeta Grayson High School -1:07.23 33:43.77 34:51.00
Faith Morehead Grayson High School -2:39.00 35:16.43 37:55.43
Sammy Codougan Brookwood +2:58.82 40:44.08 37:45.26
Saron Desta Brookwood -1:54.90 38:43.67 40:38.57