4th Annual Red Devil's Town Creek Invite 2017 vs 3rd Annual Red Devil's Town Creek Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +85 238 153
Overall Average +2.53 24:31.05 24:28.51
1st-10th Place -15.44 17:44.07 17:59.51
1st-25th Place -20.92 18:25.94 18:46.86
1st-50th Place -48.63 19:12.16 20:00.80
1st-100th Place -1:36.02 20:21.89 21:57.90
Common Athletes -- -- 61
Ran Faster 20 41 21
Ran Season Best -8 15 23
Average Time -29.61 23:41.83 24:11.43
Median Time -17.84 23:21.78 23:39.62
Middle 80% Times -24.02 23:41.07 24:05.09
Top 10% Times -41.59 17:37.87 18:19.46
Top 25% Times -50.83 18:22.29 19:13.12
Top 50% Times -42.15 20:00.22 20:42.37
Bottom 50% Times -16.10 26:37.57 26:53.67
Bottom 25% Times -13.26 29:46.37 29:59.63
Bottom 10% Times -33.25 31:43.33 32:16.57
Average Difference -29.78 -- --
Median Difference +1:33.38 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -27.08 -- --
Top 10% Difference -32.43 -- --
Top 50% Difference -42.66 -- --
Top 25% Difference -42.05 -- --
Top 50% Difference -42.66 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -16.90 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -15.04 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -19.80 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Garrett Rogers Bleckley County High School -54.23 16:47.15 17:41.38
Jaylen Thigpen Bleckley County High School -2:11.56 17:24.44 19:36.00
Aamiri Ducksworth Veterans HS -1:26.93 17:28.69 18:55.62
Robbie Griffin Veterans HS -1:06.69 17:32.72 18:39.41
Alex Trotter Warner Robins +20.25 18:10.66 17:50.41
Griffin Hodges Veterans HS +3.81 17:58.84 17:55.03
Brett Horton Veterans HS -48.97 18:02.59 18:51.56
Austin Hiner Bleckley County High School -2:22.06 18:14.78 20:36.84
Andrew Bos Veterans HS -1:02.00 18:24.25 19:26.25
Rio Espinoza Veterans HS -2:15.65 18:31.50 20:47.15
Grant Cook Telfair County HS +5.72 18:41.50 18:35.78
Bryce Murkerson Hawkinsville HS +58.53 19:41.15 18:42.62
Daniel Shepard Veterans HS -2:01.85 18:44.12 20:45.97
Tyler Carlson Warner Robins +11.22 19:25.50 19:14.28
Treg Corner Bleckley County High School -1:31.96 19:21.88 20:53.84
Kenzie Walls Veterans HS -57.00 19:26.84 20:23.84
Austin Anthony Schley County High +13.56 19:51.25 19:37.69
Julian Pilgrim Bleckley County High School -14.53 20:22.69 20:37.22
Austin Perez Bleckley County High School -1:29.15 20:34.88 22:04.03
Macy Moe Bleckley County High School -56.37 20:57.78 21:54.15
Wesley Burch Hawkinsville HS +38.00 21:43.34 21:05.34
Brynn Wilson Veterans HS -1:16.03 21:19.03 22:35.06
Drew Harris Marion County HS -32.91 21:19.75 21:52.66
Ben Brewster St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School -2:02.75 21:21.03 23:23.78
Davis Hardin St. Anne Pacelli Catholic School -1:26.10 21:27.84 22:53.94
Khalil Davis East Laurens +1:33.38 23:44.38 22:11.00
Rebecca Arnold Bleckley County High School -1:46.84 22:14.78 24:01.62
Jake Cross Hawkinsville HS +13.07 22:35.38 22:22.31
Luis Williams Schley County High +50.22 23:15.25 22:25.03
Arneshia Hardee Telfair County HS -3.94 22:46.06 22:50.00
Kennedee Williams East Laurens -40.40 22:59.22 23:39.62
Timothy Dixon Marion County HS -2:06.88 23:21.78 25:28.66
Sarah Rucker Hawkinsville HS -0.25 23:25.34 23:25.59
Bayli Shannon Veterans HS -15.50 23:26.03 23:41.53
Marika Claiborne Warner Robins -1:03.41 23:35.53 24:38.94
Sarah Green Bleckley County High School -20.25 23:47.69 24:07.94
Gabrielle Heaton Veterans HS -2:37.50 24:20.38 26:57.88
Mireya Arroyo Hawkinsville HS -17.50 24:42.44 24:59.94
Morgan Spires Telfair County HS +3.44 24:46.38 24:42.94
Aislin Vicente Marion County HS -2.47 25:02.62 25:05.09
McKinley Cranford Bleckley County High School +1:36.79 26:45.94 25:09.15
Skyler Julian Schley County High +34.97 26:08.66 25:33.69
Macey Haley Bleckley County High School +1:48.81 27:45.06 25:56.25
McCain Bracewell East Laurens -38.56 26:02.66 26:41.22
Niya Thompson Telfair County HS -3:54.71 26:31.47 30:26.18
Rachel Harper Warner Robins -2:36.28 26:43.22 29:19.50
Zoe Bell Schley County High +6:00.69 32:45.69 26:45.00
Mary Dixon Marion County HS -1:35.79 26:48.15 28:23.94
Martha Dixon Marion County HS -1:46.47 26:49.25 28:35.72
Payne Davenport East Laurens +3:03.59 30:12.09 27:08.50
Shelton Batchelor Telfair County HS +8.59 27:56.06 27:47.47
Katelynn Bruce Warner Robins +2:33.91 30:38.66 28:04.75
Madison Sealy Bleckley County High School +1:14.19 29:21.81 28:07.62
Lissete Ortega Marion County HS +1:08.48 29:20.66 28:12.18
Carla James Warner Robins -4:03.93 28:23.41 32:27.34
Jasmine Burton Bleckley County High School +1:43.43 30:17.31 28:33.88
Bevie Powell Marion County HS -25.53 28:38.47 29:04.00
Tymeisha Livingston Telfair County HS -8.84 29:15.78 29:24.62
Rona Williams Telfair County HS -1:43.22 31:14.78 32:58.00
Kandis Dudley East Laurens -3:30.15 32:23.00 35:53.15
Alyric Dunham Telfair County HS -55.47 34:31.75 35:27.22