Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
3200 Meter Run |
14:41.25 |
|
Emily Phillips
|
1st |
Girls Middle School Results
|
15:36.34 |
|
Alea Bochette
|
3rd |
Girls Middle School Results
|
16:06.78 |
|
Alma Ostrander
|
7th |
Girls Middle School Results
|
17:09.12 |
|
Eady Hall
|
10th |
Girls Middle School Results
|
18:26.75 |
|
Teagan Balla
|
16th |
Girls Middle School Results
|
21:53.72 |
|
Rachel Early
|
43rd |
Girls Middle School Results
|
5000 Meter Run |
23:29.03 |
|
Ramsay Miller
|
12th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
24:52.84 |
|
Caroline Taylor
|
29th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
25:59.75 |
|
Victoria Natoli
|
47th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
27:00.72 |
|
Rachel Kiesau
|
60th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
28:27.75 |
|
Vicki Roberts
|
88th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
30:21.91 |
|
Rebecca Bowers
|
109th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
33:09.00 |
|
Megan May
|
130th |
Girls Varsity Results
|
33:17.72 |
|
Carson Gattie
|
133rd |
Girls Varsity Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
3200 Meter Run |
12:42.50 |
|
Alex Collins
|
1st |
Boys Middle school Results
|
13:45.18 |
|
Edward Ostrander
|
3rd |
Boys Middle school Results
|
13:56.28 |
|
John-Robert Ellington
|
6th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
14:02.34 |
SB |
Wyatt Waddell
|
8th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
14:33.22 |
|
Jeb Parr
|
19th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
14:41.75 |
|
Ryan Hicks
|
22nd |
Boys Middle school Results
|
14:43.44 |
|
Hunter Janes
|
23rd |
Boys Middle school Results
|
14:52.25 |
|
Landon Jones
|
25th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
14:56.22 |
|
Burt Roberts
|
28th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
15:38.66 |
|
Cyler Perkins
|
40th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
15:52.59 |
|
Brock Foyt
|
46th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
16:21.78 |
|
Harrison Pafford
|
51st |
Boys Middle school Results
|
16:25.88 |
SB |
Gaven Smith
|
52nd |
Boys Middle school Results
|
16:35.88 |
|
Chase Reeves
|
55th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
16:41.00 |
|
Warren Morris
|
56th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
16:43.44 |
SB |
Taylor Smith
|
58th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
16:59.15 |
|
Jeremiah Bynum
|
62nd |
Boys Middle school Results
|
17:05.44 |
|
Hilton Manry
|
63rd |
Boys Middle school Results
|
17:19.53 |
SB |
Jaiden Hawkins
|
66th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
17:51.28 |
|
Brady Perkins
|
75th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
18:16.38 |
|
Jackson Manry
|
88th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
18:18.03 |
|
Jadyn Wilkerson
|
89th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
18:53.69 |
|
Seth Walls
|
100th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
18:59.00 |
|
Tim Ellis
|
102nd |
Boys Middle school Results
|
19:32.81 |
|
Landon Conley
|
104th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
20:06.75 |
|
Hayden Meredith
|
109th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
21:04.44 |
|
J.R. Crickmar
|
115th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
21:08.78 |
|
Caleb Rouse
|
116th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
22:10.97 |
|
Torey Bynum
|
119th |
Boys Middle school Results
|
5000 Meter Run |
18:23.38 |
|
Benjamin Phillips
|
27th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
20:05.31 |
|
Walker Pinson
|
72nd |
Boys Varsity Results
|
20:30.81 |
|
Seth Tomlinson
|
88th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
21:37.00 |
|
Will Tomlinson
|
130th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
22:50.97 |
|
Austin Lee
|
180th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
22:55.94 |
SB |
Conrad Olson
|
185th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
23:57.50 |
|
Gavin Livingston
|
210th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
24:09.62 |
|
Trent Mays
|
217th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
25:06.78 |
|
Edward Gravois
|
243rd |
Boys Varsity Results
|
25:28.66 |
|
Daniel Gyorfi
|
248th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
30:08.56 |
|
Will Mankhen
|
281st |
Boys Varsity Results
|
31:20.81 |
|
Mason Hart
|
295th |
Boys Varsity Results
|
32:13.31 |
|
Caleb Carr
|
296th |
Boys Varsity Results
|