JV Boys Championship 5k

JV Boys Championship 5k
==================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    
==================================================================================================
   1 South Forsyth High School 58       17:11      1:25:55      0:28.4   4    7    11   15   21   
   2 Milton High School        63       17:07      1:25:32      0:57.0   1    2    8    14   38   
   3 Marist                    84       17:20      1:26:38      0:30.9   5    13   19   22   25   
   4 Walton High School        160      17:32      1:27:36      1:27.5   3    12   17   42   86   
   5 Brookwood                 174      17:39      1:28:14      0:14.5   26   29   35   39   45   
   6 St. Pius X                174      17:36      1:27:57      0:52.9   10   18   30   57   59   
   7 Mill Creek High School    180      17:40      1:28:19      0:23.5   24   28   32   44   52   
   8 Blessed Trinity           187      17:38      1:28:09      0:48.1   9    33   46   48   51   
   9 Lambert HS                231      17:46      1:28:46      1:10.9   6    36   47   67   75   
  10 Harrison High School      267      17:55      1:29:33      0:54.0   27   41   55   56   88   
  11 POPE                      317      18:00      1:30:00      0:54.3   16   64   72   81   84   
  12 Parkview High School      364      18:09      1:30:41      0:22.4   60   66   71   82   85   
  13 Hillgrove                 385      18:17      1:31:23      1:13.0   20   58   101  102  104  
  14 Westminster School        397      18:18      1:31:26      0:52.9   54   62   74   96   111  
  15 Farragut High School      465      18:29      1:32:22      0:53.5   69   83   89   98   126  
  16 North Gwinnett            502      18:38      1:33:06      0:53.6   78   92   93   106  133  
  17 Dalton High School        528      18:41      1:33:22      1:27.2   63   68   99   142  156  
  18 Allatoona HS              549      18:45      1:33:44      0:55.9   79   100  108  128  134  
  19 West Forsyth High School  551      18:46      1:33:50      1:33.1   43   110  121  130  147  
  20 Alpharetta                603      18:54      1:34:30      1:03.3   80   95   140  143  145  
  21 Dunwoody                  663      19:06      1:35:30      0:37.6   112  123  129  144  155  
  22 Starrs Mill High School   665      19:07      1:35:35      0:25.5   120  122  136  139  148  
  23 Forsyth Central           675      19:25      1:37:03      2:32.7   77   94   153  173  178  
  24 Marietta High School      684      19:14      1:36:10      1:04.4   117  124  125  150  168  
  25 Veterans HS               712      19:25      1:37:01      1:39.8   116  132  138  149  177  
  26 Brentwood Academy         757      19:41      1:38:23      1:21.6   118  119  171  174  175  
  27 Dawson County             844      20:53      1:44:24      4:01.2   137  162  179  181  185  

*Tiebreakers                                                                    
Brookwood           26      29      35      39      45      *50     
St. Pius X          10      18      30      57      59      65      
                                                                    


======================================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr   #  Team                      Score       Time  Avg. Mile    Avg. kM 
======================================================================================================
   1 HALVERSON, Gary         JR 4534 Milton High School            1   16:45.11     5:23.2     3:21.0 
   2 HARMAN, Cam             SR 4535 Milton High School            2   16:45.27     5:23.2     3:21.1 
   3 KUMAR, Jayanth          SR 5165 Walton High School            3   16:55.62     5:26.6     3:23.1 
   4 BOWER, Brennan          SO 5014 South Forsyth High S          4   17:00.09     5:28.0     3:24.0 
   5 BONHOMME, Edward        JR 4396 Marist                        5   17:00.34     5:28.1     3:24.1 
   6 CHAPMAN, Colin          FR 4262 Lambert HS                    6   17:00.85     5:28.2     3:24.2 
   7 KOCHUPARAMBIL, Karthik  FR 5020 South Forsyth High S          7   17:01.75     5:28.5     3:24.4 
   8 BLIZZARD, Andrew        SR 4507 Milton High School            8   17:02.46     5:28.8     3:24.5 
   9 WETHERLY, Mark          SR 3764 Blessed Trinity               9   17:03.67     5:29.2     3:24.7 
  10 RYAN, Andrew            SO 5088 St. Pius X                   10   17:03.92     5:29.2     3:24.8 
  11 MALAPATI, Kedarnath     JR 5037 South Forsyth High S         11   17:04.32     5:29.4     3:24.9 
  12 ESHLEMAN, Clay          SR 5161 Walton High School           12   17:08.24     5:30.6     3:25.6 
  13 O'RIELLY, Colin         FR 4428 Marist                       13   17:09.60     5:31.1     3:25.9 
  14 GUPTA, Anish            JR 4533 Milton High School           14   17:16.53     5:33.3     3:27.3 
  15 WILUSZ, Chris           FR 5046 South Forsyth High S         15   17:19.70     5:34.3     3:27.9 
  16 KRAUSE, Conor           JR 4873 POPE                         16   17:22.59     5:35.2     3:28.5 
  17 HELMS, Alex             SO 5162 Walton High School           17   17:23.51     5:35.5     3:28.7 
  18 FAHY, Jack              JR 5065 St. Pius X                   18   17:25.91     5:36.3     3:29.2 
  19 BENSON, Jeremy          SR 4395 Marist                       19   17:27.82     5:36.9     3:29.6 
  20 NIX, Elijah             JR 4201 Hillgrove                    20   17:28.13     5:37.0     3:29.6 
  21 VERSKA, Willem          JR 5043 South Forsyth High S         21   17:28.48     5:37.1     3:29.7 
  22 MALLET, Jaylen          FR 4424 Marist                       22   17:28.56     5:37.2     3:29.7 
  23 HAMMOND, Nate           SO 5018 South Forsyth High S         23   17:29.86     5:37.6     3:30.0 
  24 PELLAND, Luke           FR 4481 Mill Creek High Scho         24   17:30.13     5:37.7     3:30.0 
  25 GASTALDI, Lorenzo       FR 4414 Marist                       25   17:31.17     5:38.0     3:30.2 
  26 JONES, Philip           SR 3820 Brookwood                    26   17:31.36     5:38.1     3:30.3 
  27 BRUNSWICK, Jack         SR 4113 Harrison High School         27   17:32.53     5:38.4     3:30.5 
  28 LOCICERO, Alex          SR 4471 Mill Creek High Scho         28   17:33.38     5:38.7     3:30.7 
  29 FOWLER, Corey           SR 3799 Brookwood                    29   17:33.40     5:38.7     3:30.7 
  30 BRUNNER, Joseph         JR 5061 St. Pius X                   30   17:34.04     5:38.9     3:30.8 
  31 GFROERER, Bryce         SR 4415 Marist                       31   17:34.48     5:39.1     3:30.9 
  32 CRUZ, Gabriel           SR 4453 Mill Creek High Scho         32   17:35.99     5:39.5     3:31.2 
  33 BECKMAN, Grant          JR 3707 Blessed Trinity              33   17:37.45     5:40.0     3:31.5 
  34 SOBCZAK, Taylor         JR 5040 South Forsyth High S         34   17:38.27     5:40.3     3:31.7 
  35 MARTIN, Mark            FR 5024 South Forsyth High S              17:39.40     5:40.6     3:31.9 
  36 BARRINGER, Benjamin     SR 3785 Brookwood                    35   17:39.95     5:40.8     3:32.0 
  37 WHITE, Nick             SO 4311 Lambert HS                   36   17:41.14     5:41.2     3:32.2 
  38 PALMISANO, Diego        FR 4429 Marist                       37   17:41.95     5:41.5     3:32.4 
  39 FRANKLIN, Eric          SR 4527 Milton High School           38   17:42.10     5:41.5     3:32.4 
  40 SMITH, Patrick S        JR 3855 Brookwood                    39   17:42.62     5:41.7     3:32.5 
  41 GONZALEZ, Lucas         SO 4417 Marist                            17:42.71     5:41.7     3:32.5 
  42 MUELLER, Austin         SR 4558 Milton High School           40   17:43.06     5:41.8     3:32.6 
  43 BOYDEN, Chad            SR 4110 Harrison High School         41   17:44.51     5:42.3     3:32.9 
  44 COHN, Matthew           SR 5159 Walton High School           42   17:44.76     5:42.4     3:33.0 
  45 BHATT, Yash             SO 5178 West Forsyth High Sc         43   17:45.44     5:42.6     3:33.1 
  46 HETTESHEIMER, Daniel    SR 4465 Mill Creek High Scho         44   17:45.49     5:42.6     3:33.1 
  47 DESANDRE, Edward        SO 3795 Brookwood                    45   17:45.87     5:42.7     3:33.2 
  48 HAKES, Will             FR 3723 Blessed Trinity              46   17:46.15     5:42.8     3:33.2 
  49 HANLON, Ben             JR 5019 South Forsyth High S              17:47.12     5:43.1     3:33.4 
  50 BEKELE, Lucas           FR 4256 Lambert HS                   47   17:48.89     5:43.7     3:33.8 
  51 MURPHY, Nicholas        JR 3743 Blessed Trinity              48   17:49.27     5:43.8     3:33.9 
  52 ROMAN, Gavin            JR 4574 Milton High School           49   17:49.87     5:44.0     3:34.0 
  53 FRANDSEN, Rulon         JR 3801 Brookwood                    50   17:50.35     5:44.2     3:34.1 
  54 CORRIGAN, Simon         SR 3712 Blessed Trinity              51   17:51.77     5:44.6     3:34.4 
  55 HANNER, Ross            JR 4462 Mill Creek High Scho         52   17:53.57     5:45.2     3:34.7 
  56 EBLEN, Collin           JR 4458 Mill Creek High Scho         53   17:53.79     5:45.3     3:34.8 
  57 PROPP, Matthew          FR 5246 Westminster School           54   17:53.87     5:45.3     3:34.8 
  58 LINDSLEY, Christopher   SR 4133 Harrison High School         55   17:54.47     5:45.5     3:34.9 
  59 ZIEGLER, Zachary        SR 4152 Harrison High School         56   17:54.64     5:45.5     3:34.9 
  60 MCDONALD, Patrick       FR 5080 St. Pius X                   57   17:55.80     5:45.9     3:35.2 
  61 KIRTON, Travis          JR 4182 Hillgrove                    58   17:56.31     5:46.1     3:35.3 
  62 LATHROP, Ben            JR 5076 St. Pius X                   59   17:56.77     5:46.2     3:35.4 
  63 BROWN, David            JR 4817 Parkview High School         60   17:58.12     5:46.7     3:35.6 
  64 STREETER, Matthew       JR 4491 Mill Creek High Scho         61   17:58.79     5:46.9     3:35.8 
  65 BLITCH, Jd              SO 5221 Westminster School           62   17:59.07     5:47.0     3:35.8 
  66 CASTILLO, Daniel        JR 3984 Dalton High School           63   17:59.09     5:47.0     3:35.8 
  67 VILAND, Nick            SR 4890 POPE                         64   18:00.29     5:47.4     3:36.1 
  68 WILEY, Logan            FR 5097 St. Pius X                   65   18:00.92     5:47.6     3:36.2 
  69 MATTSON, Ben            SO 4825 Parkview High School         66   18:01.57     5:47.8     3:36.3 
  70 DANCKERT, Marcus        SR 4403 Marist                            18:02.02     5:47.9     3:36.4 
  71 CASEY, Jackson          SR 4259 Lambert HS                   67   18:02.50     5:48.1     3:36.5 
  72 RUSH, Jack              SR 4575 Milton High School                18:03.03     5:48.2     3:36.6 
  73 BRENNAN, Dylan          SO 5015 South Forsyth High S              18:04.39     5:48.7     3:36.9 
  74 CASTILLO, Salvador      JR 3985 Dalton High School           68   18:04.67     5:48.8     3:36.9 
  75 TURNER, Jake            SR 4056 Farragut High School         69   18:04.96     5:48.9     3:37.0 
  76 FULLER, Joshua          SO 3716 Blessed Trinity              70   18:06.18     5:49.3     3:37.2 
  77 TALIK, Tyler            SO 4830 Parkview High School         71   18:06.39     5:49.3     3:37.3 
  78 YOONIS, Muiz            SO 4894 POPE                         72   18:06.98     5:49.5     3:37.4 
  79 EDINGER, William        SR 3797 Brookwood                    73   18:08.28     5:49.9     3:37.7 
  80 MCKEEVER, Kai           SR 4552 Milton High School                18:08.73     5:50.1     3:37.7 
  81 ARBERY, Scott           SO 5217 Westminster School           74   18:08.96     5:50.1     3:37.8 
  82 FRAGER, Jack            SO 4271 Lambert HS                   75   18:11.72     5:51.0     3:38.3 
  83 WADE, Adam              FR 3762 Blessed Trinity              76   18:11.94     5:51.1     3:38.4 
  84 LOZEN, Nicholas         SO 4084 Forsyth Central              77   18:12.05     5:51.1     3:38.4 
  85 MCCLIMANS, Jackson      JR 4724 North Gwinnett               78   18:12.48     5:51.3     3:38.5 
  86 MILLSAPS, Donovan       JR 3593 Allatoona HS                 79   18:12.55     5:51.3     3:38.5 
  87 WOOLHEATER, Abayomi     SO 3655 Alpharetta                   80   18:12.96     5:51.4     3:38.6 
  88 SHRUM, Brian            SR 4886 POPE                         81   18:12.97     5:51.4     3:38.6 
  89 SIEGEL, Harrison        SO 5038 South Forsyth High S              18:13.04     5:51.5     3:38.6 
  90 TODD, Andrew            FR 4834 Parkview High School         82   18:13.48     5:51.6     3:38.7 
  91 ALLISON, Jake           JR 4041 Farragut High School         83   18:14.31     5:51.9     3:38.9 
  92 MILLER, Ron             FR 3740 Blessed Trinity                   18:16.58     5:52.6     3:39.3 
  93 LINTON, Alex            SR 4875 POPE                         84   18:16.81     5:52.7     3:39.4 
  94 MCKAY, Gage             SO 4476 Mill Creek High Scho              18:18.13     5:53.1     3:39.6 
  95 FANN, Noah              SO 4819 Parkview High School         85   18:20.50     5:53.9     3:40.1 
  96 JONES, Eli              SR 4539 Milton High School                18:21.43     5:54.2     3:40.3 
  97 O'REILLY, Will          SR 5167 Walton High School           86   18:23.12     5:54.7     3:40.6 
  98 KING, Barrett           SO 5164 Walton High School           87   18:23.57     5:54.8     3:40.7 
  99 PICK, Joe               SO 4566 Milton High School                18:25.39     5:55.4     3:41.1 
 100 PITCHFORD, Jacob        SR 4141 Harrison High School         88   18:26.54     5:55.8     3:41.3 
 101 RODRIGUEZ, Angel        SO 4053 Farragut High School         89   18:27.40     5:56.1     3:41.5 
 102 RUSSELL, Gram           FR 5087 St. Pius X                   90   18:27.87     5:56.2     3:41.6 
 103 SHEEHAN, Conor          SR 5091 St. Pius X                        18:28.39     5:56.4     3:41.7 
 104 HUDGINS, Brendan        SR 3731 Blessed Trinity                   18:28.74     5:56.5     3:41.7 
 105 NEBIKER, Collin         SO 3836 Brookwood                         18:29.98     5:56.9     3:42.0 
 106 MCCLELLAND, Colin       FR 5026 South Forsyth High S              18:30.03     5:56.9     3:42.0 
 107 LAIL, Spencer           SR 4823 Parkview High School         91   18:31.23     5:57.3     3:42.2 
 108 SHERIDAN, Adam          SR 4738 North Gwinnett               92   18:31.57     5:57.4     3:42.3 
 109 MARON, Michael          FR 4722 North Gwinnett               93   18:31.80     5:57.5     3:42.4 
 110 MOORE, Cameron          JR 4087 Forsyth Central              94   18:31.88     5:57.5     3:42.4 
 111 JARROW, Nate            FR 3625 Alpharetta                   95   18:32.33     5:57.7     3:42.5 
 112 GRIFFIN, Will           JR 3722 Blessed Trinity                   18:33.28     5:58.0     3:42.7 
 113 HENNESSEY, Ethan        SR 5070 St. Pius X                        18:33.32     5:58.0     3:42.7 
 114 LANCASTER, Josh         SO 3737 Blessed Trinity                   18:35.61     5:58.7     3:43.1 
 115 ZHANG, Albert           SR 5253 Westminster School           96   18:36.58     5:59.0     3:43.3 
 116 FITZSIMONS, Pete        JR 4820 Parkview High School         97   18:36.69     5:59.1     3:43.3 
 117 ALLISON, Liam           FR 4042 Farragut High School         98   18:36.70     5:59.1     3:43.3 
 118 GONZALEZ, Michael       FR 3987 Dalton High School           99   18:37.03     5:59.2     3:43.4 
 119 MCCORKLE, Lukas         FR 3592 Allatoona HS                100   18:37.50     5:59.3     3:43.5 
 120 KELLY, Nick             SR 3821 Brookwood                         18:37.99     5:59.5     3:43.6 
 121 STARKS, Brandon         SR 4196 Hillgrove                   101   18:38.07     5:59.5     3:43.6 
 122 STOWELL, Carter         SO 4828 Parkview High School              18:38.30     5:59.6     3:43.7 
 123 DELAMATER, Ethan        SO 4176 Hillgrove                   102   18:38.61     5:59.7     3:43.7 
 124 CRUZ, Daniel            SR 4452 Mill Creek High Scho              18:39.67     6:00.0     3:43.9 
 125 TEKLE, Yonathan         SO 4831 Parkview High School              18:39.83     6:00.1     3:44.0 
 126 LUONG, Ethan Tyler      JR 4876 POPE                        103   18:39.88     6:00.1     3:44.0 
 127 ABRAHAM, Yafet          SO 3777 Brookwood                         18:40.55     6:00.3     3:44.1 
 128 SHERIFF, Jack           SO 4192 Hillgrove                   104   18:41.07     6:00.5     3:44.2 
 129 CULLY, Michael          SO 4402 Marist                            18:41.85     6:00.7     3:44.4 
 130 MCGEE, Matthew          SO 5081 St. Pius X                        18:41.98     6:00.8     3:44.4 
 131 RAVURI, Eshan           JR 4303 Lambert HS                  105   18:42.25     6:00.9     3:44.5 
 132 CATO, Michael           SR 4697 North Gwinnett              106   18:43.33     6:01.2     3:44.7 
 133 WADDELL, Jackson        SR 5171 Walton High School          107   18:43.45     6:01.2     3:44.7 
 134 VAUGHN, Ryan            SO 5042 South Forsyth High S              18:44.12     6:01.5     3:44.8 
 135 SHEPHERD, Ethan         SO 3598 Allatoona HS                108   18:44.30     6:01.5     3:44.9 
 136 PATTERSON, Bradley      SR 4480 Mill Creek High Scho              18:44.33     6:01.5     3:44.9 
 137 JOBSON, Grier           SR 5073 St. Pius X                        18:44.58     6:01.6     3:44.9 
 138 WILWAYCO, Austin        JR 4313 Lambert HS                  109   18:45.41     6:01.9     3:45.1 
 139 FARFOUD, Jonathon       JR 4459 Mill Creek High Scho              18:45.58     6:01.9     3:45.1 
 140 CONTON, Logan           SO 5185 West Forsyth High Sc        110   18:46.00     6:02.1     3:45.2 
 141 DRAPER, Rains           SR 5225 Westminster School          111   18:46.74     6:02.3     3:45.3 
 142 SUROWIEC, Luke          JR 4492 Mill Creek High Scho              18:47.83     6:02.6     3:45.6 
 143 WALLACE, Davis          SO 3763 Blessed Trinity                   18:48.06     6:02.7     3:45.6 
 144 CORREA, Artrell         JR 3791 Brookwood                         18:48.13     6:02.7     3:45.6 
 145 SCHMUCKAL, Devin        FR 5036 South Forsyth High S              18:48.22     6:02.8     3:45.6 
 146 DWOSKIN, Elijah         SR 4027 Dunwoody                    112   18:48.23     6:02.8     3:45.6 
 147 MILLS, Will             SO 5242 Westminster School          113   18:48.77     6:02.9     3:45.8 
 148 FAUST, Patrick          FR 4409 Marist                            18:49.72     6:03.3     3:45.9 
 149 CULBERTSON, Evan        SO 3793 Brookwood                         18:49.95     6:03.3     3:46.0 
 150 JANKOWSKI, Michael      SO 4128 Harrison High School        114   18:49.99     6:03.3     3:46.0 
 151 MCCARREY, Logan         SR 4135 Harrison High School        115   18:50.89     6:03.6     3:46.2 
 152 MORGAN, Grant           FR 5141 Veterans HS                 116   18:51.51     6:03.8     3:46.3 
 153 MCBRIDE, Camden         SR 5025 South Forsyth High S              18:52.04     6:04.0     3:46.4 
 154 FISH, George            JR 4411 Marist                            18:52.28     6:04.1     3:46.5 
 155 SHADOFF, Evan           SO 4306 Lambert HS                        18:53.08     6:04.3     3:46.6 
 156 NOXON, Max              SR 3744 Blessed Trinity                   18:53.32     6:04.4     3:46.7 
 157 PANTOJA, Lazaro         JR 4389 Marietta High School        117   18:53.63     6:04.5     3:46.7 
 158 SMITH, Solomon          SO 3775 Brentwood Academy           118   18:54.26     6:04.7     3:46.9 
 159 ALLEN, Joshua           SO 3767 Brentwood Academy           119   18:54.57     6:04.8     3:46.9 
 160 JACKSON, Cameron        SR 4278 Lambert HS                        18:54.80     6:04.9     3:47.0 
 161 PREUER, Noah            SO 5129 Starrs Mill High Sch        120   18:55.18     6:05.0     3:47.0 
 162 THORBURN, Connor        SR 3858 Brookwood                         18:55.35     6:05.1     3:47.1 
 163 MARBURGER, Eric         SR 4425 Marist                            18:55.47     6:05.1     3:47.1 
 164 MOHESKY, Reese          SO 5198 West Forsyth High Sc        121   18:55.61     6:05.1     3:47.1 
 165 CLANCY, Colby           JR 4263 Lambert HS                        18:55.93     6:05.3     3:47.2 
 166 LOHMAN, Devin           SR 5119 Starrs Mill High Sch        122   18:56.49     6:05.4     3:47.3 
 167 WELLS, Lance            FR 4495 Mill Creek High Scho              18:56.64     6:05.5     3:47.3 
 168 ESTRADA-RODRIGUEZ, Jan  SR 4028 Dunwoody                    123   18:56.66     6:05.5     3:47.3 
 169 BROTHERS, Davis         FR 4397 Marist                            18:57.75     6:05.8     3:47.6 
 170 WENDLER, Aidan          FR 4439 Marist                            18:57.83     6:05.9     3:47.6 
 171 MAY, James              8  4385 Marietta High School        124   18:57.94     6:05.9     3:47.6 
 172 BAULE, Blake            JR 4503 Milton High School                18:57.99     6:05.9     3:47.6 
 173 CHESTNUTT, Taylor       SR 4381 Marietta High School        125   18:58.19     6:06.0     3:47.6 
 174 CRAWFORD, Harrison      SR 4045 Farragut High School        126   18:58.45     6:06.1     3:47.7 
 175 HULETT, Lane            FR 4276 Lambert HS                        18:58.49     6:06.1     3:47.7 
 176 WEITZEL, Joe            SO 3864 Brookwood                         18:59.43     6:06.4     3:47.9 
 177 BUIE, Alexander         8  4044 Farragut High School        127   19:00.17     6:06.6     3:48.0 
 178 ZARNAY, Zachary         JR 3600 Allatoona HS                128   19:00.91     6:06.9     3:48.2 
 179 WAGENBRENNER, Liam      SO 4589 Milton High School                19:02.05     6:07.2     3:48.4 
 180 MCELHANON, Cade         FR 3830 Brookwood                         19:02.11     6:07.2     3:48.4 
 181 COSGROVE, Clay          FR 4401 Marist                            19:02.27     6:07.3     3:48.5 
 182 MARION, Max             SR 4032 Dunwoody                    129   19:02.85     6:07.5     3:48.6 
 183 WILLIAMS, Keith         SO 4836 Parkview High School              19:03.11     6:07.6     3:48.6 
 184 ZHANG, Xinchen          SR 5173 Walton High School                19:03.51     6:07.7     3:48.7 
 185 GRAFFIUS, Stephen       JR 5191 West Forsyth High Sc        130   19:03.82     6:07.8     3:48.8 
 186 WATRY, Spencer          SO 4590 Milton High School                19:04.46     6:08.0     3:48.9 
 187 COSTA, Camden           SR 4451 Mill Creek High Scho              19:04.70     6:08.1     3:48.9 
 188 WARREN, Gus             SO 4199 Hillgrove                   131   19:04.73     6:08.1     3:48.9 
 189 SPRADLING, Abram        JR 5143 Veterans HS                 132   19:05.46     6:08.3     3:49.1 
 190 WEGMET, Jack            JR 4746 North Gwinnett              133   19:06.04     6:08.5     3:49.2 
 191 BRIDGERS, Mason         FR 5158 Walton High School                19:06.41     6:08.6     3:49.3 
 192 JACOBS, Aaron           SR 3585 Allatoona HS                134   19:08.43     6:09.3     3:49.7 
 193 MILLER, Harrison        SR 3835 Brookwood                         19:09.05     6:09.5     3:49.8 
 194 WHRITENOUR, Matthew     SR 4200 Hillgrove                   135   19:09.24     6:09.5     3:49.8 
 195 MILLER, Seth            SO 5120 Starrs Mill High Sch        136   19:09.76     6:09.7     3:50.0 
 196 HAMBY, Luke             FR 4009 Dawson County               137   19:10.63     6:10.0     3:50.1 
 197 SHEPARD, Daniel         JR 5142 Veterans HS                 138   19:10.93     6:10.1     3:50.2 
 198 BENZINGER, Andrew       SR 4443 Mill Creek High Scho              19:11.71     6:10.3     3:50.3 
 199 O'NEAL, Grady           FR 4293 Lambert HS                        19:11.86     6:10.4     3:50.4 
 200 PANUNZIO, Vincent       FR 3747 Blessed Trinity                   19:11.89     6:10.4     3:50.4 
 201 HANDEL, Samuel          SO 5115 Starrs Mill High Sch        139   19:12.47     6:10.6     3:50.5 
 202 GREEN, Timothy          SO 3615 Alpharetta                  140   19:13.02     6:10.7     3:50.6 
 203 RUSSELL, Jason          SR 1848 Mill Creek High Scho              19:13.36     6:10.9     3:50.7 
 204 GHOSH, Ishan            SR 5232 Westminster School          141   19:13.82     6:11.0     3:50.8 
 205 SCHLITZ, Harry          JR 4488 Mill Creek High Scho              19:14.42     6:11.2     3:50.9 
 206 ROSAS, Isai             FR 3990 Dalton High School          142   19:14.55     6:11.2     3:50.9 
 207 WILLIAMS, Errol         SO 3654 Alpharetta                  143   19:14.77     6:11.3     3:51.0 
 208 MCCLEAN, Jordan         JR 4184 Hillgrove                         19:15.35     6:11.5     3:51.1 
 209 REID, Conner            FR 4033 Dunwoody                    144   19:15.57     6:11.6     3:51.1 
 210 SMITH, Wesley           JR 3757 Blessed Trinity                   19:15.61     6:11.6     3:51.1 
 211 MCCLELLAND, Curtis      SR 3634 Alpharetta                  145   19:16.27     6:11.8     3:51.3 
 212 AUMER, Ethan            JR 4500 Milton High School                19:16.29     6:11.8     3:51.3 
 213 MYERS, Aidan            FR 3594 Allatoona HS                146   19:17.03     6:12.0     3:51.4 
 214 MOODY, Matthew          SR 4815 Ocala Vanguard HS                 19:17.08     6:12.1     3:51.4 
 215 HAISTY, Finn            SR 4179 Hillgrove                         19:17.26     6:12.1     3:51.5 
 216 DOMINIQUE, Logan        SO 5188 West Forsyth High Sc        147   19:18.48     6:12.5     3:51.7 
 217 SHIELDS, Lucas          SR 5169 Walton High School                19:18.93     6:12.6     3:51.8 
 218 KLECKLEY, Alex          SO 4282 Lambert HS                        19:19.78     6:12.9     3:52.0 
 219 MUZZILLO, Joseph        FR 5124 Starrs Mill High Sch        148   19:20.61     6:13.2     3:52.1 
 220 BURGESS, Eric           JR 4258 Lambert HS                        19:20.62     6:13.2     3:52.1 
 221 BABBITT, Andrew         SR 5139 Veterans HS                 149   19:20.94     6:13.3     3:52.2 
 222 SOUSA, Nicholas         SO 3758 Blessed Trinity                   19:21.08     6:13.3     3:52.2 
 223 MCCLURE, Grant          SO 4386 Marietta High School        150   19:21.40     6:13.4     3:52.3 
 224 COOPER, Will            SO 3711 Blessed Trinity                   19:21.86     6:13.6     3:52.4 
 225 DEMINGS, Miles          SR 4521 Milton High School                19:22.34     6:13.7     3:52.5 
 226 FLEISCH, Tristan        8  4047 Farragut High School        151   19:23.25     6:14.0     3:52.7 
 227 SHEA, Tyler             SO 5206 West Forsyth High Sc        152   19:23.69     6:14.2     3:52.7 
 228 GFROERER, Riley         SO 4416 Marist                            19:24.53     6:14.4     3:52.9 
 229 O'SULLIVAN, Brendan     FR 4088 Forsyth Central             153   19:24.64     6:14.5     3:52.9 
 230 MURPHY, Tyler           JR 4290 Lambert HS                        19:24.98     6:14.6     3:53.0 
 231 SHAW, Eli               SO 4489 Mill Creek High Scho              19:25.52     6:14.8     3:53.1 
 232 BENNETT, Adam           JR 5101 Starrs Mill High Sch        154   19:25.77     6:14.8     3:53.2 
 233 JOHNSON, Brendon        SR 4031 Dunwoody                    155   19:25.81     6:14.9     3:53.2 
 234 HERNANDEZ, Luis         SO 3988 Dalton High School          156   19:26.29     6:15.0     3:53.3 
 235 BUTZOW, Nick            JR 4514 Milton High School                19:26.92     6:15.2     3:53.4 
 236 BOULANGER, Matthew      JR 3572 Allatoona HS                157   19:27.69     6:15.5     3:53.5 
 237 REILLY, Benjamin        JR 4569 Milton High School                19:27.78     6:15.5     3:53.6 
 238 BELL, Bryan             SO 5177 West Forsyth High Sc        158   19:28.42     6:15.7     3:53.7 
 239 JONES, Boston           SR 3627 Alpharetta                  159   19:28.48     6:15.7     3:53.7 
 240 MORALES, Felipe         FR 5244 Westminster School                19:28.95     6:15.9     3:53.8 
 241 STRELECKIS, Aiden       FR 4743 North Gwinnett              160   19:29.63     6:16.1     3:53.9 
 242 MCMURRY, Max            JR 4554 Milton High School                19:30.69     6:16.4     3:54.1 
 243 SMITH, Bryce            SR 5133 Starrs Mill High Sch        161   19:31.09     6:16.6     3:54.2 
 244 LAWSON, Austin          SO 4011 Dawson County               162   19:31.18     6:16.6     3:54.2 
 245 HAILE, Dagim            SO 4822 Parkview High School              19:31.41     6:16.7     3:54.3 
 246 CAMACHO, Christopher    SR 4398 Marist                            19:32.34     6:17.0     3:54.5 
 247 CURRY, Woods            SO 5223 Westminster School                19:32.98     6:17.2     3:54.6 
 248 BARGERON, Hugh          FR 4108 Harrison High School              19:33.16     6:17.2     3:54.6 
 249 ZHANG, Gregory          SO 3870 Brookwood                         19:33.30     6:17.3     3:54.7 
 250 MORCEAU, Ian            SO 4136 Harrison High School              19:33.49     6:17.3     3:54.7 
 251 JOBSON, Theodore        FR 5074 St. Pius X                        19:33.73     6:17.4     3:54.7 
 252 THORNTON, Sean          JR 4889 POPE                        163   19:33.86     6:17.4     3:54.8 
 253 PIZZUTI, Zane           FR 4881 POPE                              19:34.66     6:17.7     3:54.9 
 254 MILLER, Sidney          SR 5121 Starrs Mill High Sch              19:34.98     6:17.8     3:55.0 
 255 ALEXANDER, Jackson      SR 5216 Westminster School                19:35.17     6:17.9     3:55.0 
 256 BASS, Ben               JR 4021 Dunwoody                    164   19:35.37     6:17.9     3:55.1 
 257 CASTELLANO, Evan        SO 5183 West Forsyth High Sc              19:35.92     6:18.1     3:55.2 
 258 KELLY, Caden            JR 5163 Walton High School                19:36.70     6:18.4     3:55.3 
 259 BATELAAN, Will          FR 5220 Westminster School                19:37.79     6:18.7     3:55.6 
 260 CHEN, Aidan             FR 4024 Dunwoody                    165   19:37.90     6:18.7     3:55.6 
 261 WHEELER, Seth           FR 3865 Brookwood                         19:38.19     6:18.8     3:55.6 
 262 GOSSETT, Paul           SR 5190 West Forsyth High Sc              19:38.76     6:19.0     3:55.8 
 263 SHEEHAN, Brendan        FR 5090 St. Pius X                        19:39.58     6:19.3     3:55.9 
 264 HEFFRON, Connor         SO 3581 Allatoona HS                      19:39.59     6:19.3     3:55.9 
 265 BUXBAUM, Matthew        SR 3606 Alpharetta                  166   19:39.72     6:19.3     3:55.9 
 266 TRAN, Aaron             JR 4835 Parkview High School              19:39.78     6:19.4     3:56.0 
 267 JENSEN, Sam             JR 4181 Hillgrove                         19:40.05     6:19.4     3:56.0 
 268 ESTES, Cason            SO 4046 Farragut High School              19:40.39     6:19.5     3:56.1 
 269 MOORE, James            SO 5166 Walton High School                19:41.52     6:19.9     3:56.3 
 270 TESFAI, Ben             FR 4832 Parkview High School              19:42.42     6:20.2     3:56.5 
 271 MATHISON, Charlie       JR 4877 POPE                              19:42.84     6:20.3     3:56.6 
 272 GANEM, Jack             SO 3717 Blessed Trinity                   19:43.75     6:20.6     3:56.8 
 273 RIVARD, Nicholas        JR 5202 West Forsyth High Sc              19:45.18     6:21.1     3:57.0 
 274 LACOURLY, Eric          JR 5118 Starrs Mill High Sch              19:45.63     6:21.2     3:57.1 
 275 SHARP, Joshua           FR 3852 Brookwood                         19:46.54     6:21.5     3:57.3 
 276 HOLMQUIST, Matthew      JR 3620 Alpharetta                        19:46.85     6:21.6     3:57.4 
 277 HAMRICK, Ben            SO 3724 Blessed Trinity                   19:47.09     6:21.7     3:57.4 
 278 PROVENCE, John          JR 4482 Mill Creek High Scho              19:47.51     6:21.8     3:57.5 
 279 BARNES, Jake            SO 3981 Dalton High School          167   19:47.86     6:21.9     3:57.6 
 280 GARROT, Alex            FR 3718 Blessed Trinity                   19:47.97     6:22.0     3:57.6 
 281 SCOTT, Carter           FR 5089 St. Pius X                        19:48.31     6:22.1     3:57.7 
 282 OWENS, Will             SR 4561 Milton High School                19:48.81     6:22.3     3:57.8 
 283 WAHL, Patrick           JR 3653 Alpharetta                        19:49.29     6:22.4     3:57.9 
 284 CASH, Gavin             JR 4399 Marist                            19:49.32     6:22.4     3:57.9 
 285 GAVLAK, Owen            SO 4029 Dunwoody                          19:49.69     6:22.5     3:57.9 
 286 KIM, William            JR 4872 POPE                              19:50.19     6:22.7     3:58.0 
 287 BATTULA, Aryan          SO 5012 South Forsyth High S              19:50.19     6:22.7     3:58.0 
 288 HULSMAN, Connor         SR 3624 Alpharetta                        19:50.89     6:22.9     3:58.2 
 289 WICHMAN, Jack           8  4034 Dunwoody                          19:52.10     6:23.3     3:58.4 
 290 O'GRADY, Christopher    FR 5029 South Forsyth High S              19:52.13     6:23.3     3:58.4 
 291 BESSONNY, Alec          FR 3604 Alpharetta                        19:52.38     6:23.4     3:58.5 
 292 BERMUDEZ, Bryce         JR 4864 POPE                              19:53.09     6:23.6     3:58.6 
 293 BEIGER, Matt            SO 4022 Dunwoody                          19:53.32     6:23.7     3:58.7 
 294 BOYLE, Brian            FR 4111 Harrison High School              19:53.91     6:23.9     3:58.8 
 295 SCAIFF, Michael         SO 3644 Alpharetta                        19:54.19     6:24.0     3:58.8 
 296 DESMELIK, Adam          SO 5063 St. Pius X                        19:55.27     6:24.3     3:59.1 
 297 LLOYD, Jack             FR 4423 Marist                            19:55.32     6:24.3     3:59.1 
 298 DAVIS, Carson           SO 4120 Harrison High School              19:55.67     6:24.5     3:59.1 
 299 PATEL, Nishant          SR 4300 Lambert HS                        19:56.72     6:24.8     3:59.3 
 300 POWELL, Cole            SO 4827 Parkview High School              19:57.10     6:24.9     3:59.4 
 301 EVANS, William          JR 4868 POPE                              19:57.43     6:25.0     3:59.5 
 302 BALL, Grayson           JR 5175 West Forsyth High Sc              19:57.55     6:25.1     3:59.5 
 303 COMPTON, Joe            FR 4382 Marietta High School        168   19:58.04     6:25.2     3:59.6 
 304 FRIZZELL, Jackson       SO 3614 Alpharetta                        19:58.08     6:25.2     3:59.6 
 305 HASKIN, Patrick         SO 4870 POPE                              19:59.12     6:25.6     3:59.8 
 306 PHILLIPS, Nolan         JR 4051 Farragut High School              19:59.71     6:25.8     3:59.9 
 307 GRAHAM, Brian           JR 4821 Parkview High School              19:59.76     6:25.8     4:00.0 
 308 BARTNICKI, Adam         JR 5157 Walton High School                20:00.45     6:26.0     4:00.1 
 309 COVEY, Noah             JR 4026 Dunwoody                          20:02.83     6:26.8     4:00.6 
 310 SMITH, Kolby            FR 5134 Starrs Mill High Sch              20:04.67     6:27.4     4:00.9 
 311 TEVERINO, Brendan       FR 4390 Marietta High School        169   20:05.18     6:27.5     4:01.0 
 312 SECKMANN, Ryan          FR 5168 Walton High School                20:05.51     6:27.6     4:01.1 
 313 THOMAS, Taurus          SO 4391 Marietta High School        170   20:05.70     6:27.7     4:01.1 
 314 JAOCBSEN, Isaac         JR 3586 Allatoona HS                      20:06.85     6:28.1     4:01.4 
 315 BUSSARD, AJ             FR 3769 Brentwood Academy           171   20:07.26     6:28.2     4:01.5 
 316 CLARK, Brandon          JR 5184 West Forsyth High Sc              20:07.41     6:28.2     4:01.5 
 317 ZAMBRANO, Brandon       SO 4393 Marietta High School              20:07.68     6:28.3     4:01.5 
 318 ADDEO, Evan             SO 5154 Walton High School                20:08.06     6:28.4     4:01.6 
 319 LINDSEY, Malachi        FR 4824 Parkview High School              20:08.19     6:28.5     4:01.6 
 320 HIGHFIELD, Andrew       SR 4711 North Gwinnett              172   20:08.42     6:28.6     4:01.7 
 321 COLLINS, Cameron        JR 4076 Forsyth Central             173   20:08.76     6:28.7     4:01.8 
 322 DIAZ, Sebestian         JR 5108 Starrs Mill High Sch              20:09.14     6:28.8     4:01.8 
 323 CANTER, Nolan           JR 4118 Harrison High School              20:09.26     6:28.8     4:01.9 
 324 FALVO, Patrick          SR 4178 Hillgrove                         20:09.40     6:28.9     4:01.9 
 325 BUSS, Michael           8  4380 Marietta High School              20:09.97     6:29.1     4:02.0 
 326 GALIWANGO, Charles      JR 3770 Brentwood Academy           174   20:10.16     6:29.1     4:02.0 
 327 GODBEE, Peyton          FR 4124 Harrison High School              20:10.83     6:29.3     4:02.2 
 328 ALTER, Drew             JR 5155 Walton High School                20:10.90     6:29.4     4:02.2 
 329 RHODES, Tommy           JR 5201 West Forsyth High Sc              20:12.47     6:29.9     4:02.5 
 330 HUGHES, Jason           SR 4030 Dunwoody                          20:13.03     6:30.0     4:02.6 
 331 ARANT, Jack             FR 4020 Dunwoody                          20:13.52     6:30.2     4:02.7 
 332 BARNES, Will            8  4378 Marietta High School              20:14.96     6:30.7     4:03.0 
 333 STULER, Andrew          FR 5212 West Forsyth High Sc              20:15.69     6:30.9     4:03.1 
 334 BILLINGTON, Jon Mason   SO 3768 Brentwood Academy           175   20:15.84     6:30.9     4:03.2 
 335 POSEY, Tucker           FR 5128 Starrs Mill High Sch              20:16.89     6:31.3     4:03.4 
 336 FANGMANN, Alex          SR 5066 St. Pius X                        20:17.26     6:31.4     4:03.5 
 337 MELTON, Jack            SO 4878 POPE                              20:17.38     6:31.4     4:03.5 
 338 PERKINS, Adam           SO 4301 Lambert HS                        20:17.77     6:31.6     4:03.6 
 339 BELL, Devin             FR 4172 Hillgrove                         20:18.75     6:31.9     4:03.8 
 340 TORRIS, Mattheus        SR 5137 Starrs Mill High Sch              20:20.02     6:32.3     4:04.0 
 341 JENKINS, Jalen          SR 4180 Hillgrove                         20:20.36     6:32.4     4:04.1 
 342 CHEN, Leighton          JR 4025 Dunwoody                          20:21.06     6:32.6     4:04.2 
 343 PREVITE, Joseph         SR 4142 Harrison High School              20:22.21     6:33.0     4:04.4 
 344 OWENBY, Harrison        SO 4187 Hillgrove                         20:23.34     6:33.4     4:04.7 
 345 MAHONEY, Cole           SO 3633 Alpharetta                        20:23.95     6:33.6     4:04.8 
 346 FERRARO, Daniel         SO 5112 Starrs Mill High Sch              20:24.27     6:33.7     4:04.9 
 347 HOUSER, Stephen         SR 3773 Brentwood Academy           176   20:24.41     6:33.7     4:04.9 
 348 SPRENKLE, Zachary       SO 4195 Hillgrove                         20:25.29     6:34.0     4:05.1 
 349 KRAK, Josh              FR 4545 Milton High School                20:25.60     6:34.1     4:05.1 
 350 CARLING, Ronnie         SO 3607 Alpharetta                        20:26.01     6:34.2     4:05.2 
 351 REBURIANO, Alex         SO 5033 South Forsyth High S              20:26.36     6:34.3     4:05.3 
 352 DEARMAN, Zack           SO 5106 Starrs Mill High Sch              20:27.11     6:34.6     4:05.4 
 353 RIDENOUR, William       SO 3597 Allatoona HS                      20:28.22     6:34.9     4:05.6 
 354 THERIOT, Ian            FR 4888 POPE                              20:28.32     6:35.0     4:05.7 
 355 STILL, Joshua           SO 5211 West Forsyth High Sc              20:28.98     6:35.2     4:05.8 
 356 SASSENBERGER, Evan      FR 4191 Hillgrove                         20:29.38     6:35.3     4:05.9 
 357 KIM, Tucker             FR 4281 Lambert HS                        20:29.88     6:35.5     4:06.0 
 358 BROOKS, Michael         SR 5140 Veterans HS                 177   20:31.28     6:35.9     4:06.3 
 359 BRESNOCK, Roman         8  4379 Marietta High School              20:32.28     6:36.2     4:06.5 
 360 WEN, Elias              FR 5172 Walton High School                20:33.98     6:36.8     4:06.8 
 361 VACHA, Steven           FR 4744 North Gwinnett                    20:35.43     6:37.2     4:07.1 
 362 HAJRA, Sean             JR 4869 POPE                              20:35.74     6:37.3     4:07.1 
 363 AMSTERDAM, Noah         SO 4861 POPE                              20:35.94     6:37.4     4:07.2 
 364 BALBOA, Samuel          FR 5156 Walton High School                20:36.20     6:37.5     4:07.2 
 365 SHIN, Dylan             FR 4307 Lambert HS                        20:37.65     6:38.0     4:07.5 
 366 DANIELL, Evan           SR 4699 North Gwinnett                    20:37.99     6:38.1     4:07.6 
 367 MONTAG, Erik            SR 5243 Westminster School                20:39.44     6:38.5     4:07.9 
 368 BUCKLER, Brian          SO 4175 Hillgrove                         20:39.60     6:38.6     4:07.9 
 369 RODRIGUEZ, Abel         8  4052 Farragut High School              20:39.73     6:38.6     4:07.9 
 370 ZHANG, David            JR 3656 Alpharetta                        20:39.78     6:38.6     4:08.0 
 371 LOPEZ RAMIREZ, Carlos   JR 5196 West Forsyth High Sc              20:41.96     6:39.3     4:08.4 
 372 HORTON, Darren          SO 3583 Allatoona HS                      20:42.89     6:39.6     4:08.6 
 373 ABRAHAM, Elijah         FR 4169 Hillgrove                         20:43.59     6:39.9     4:08.7 
 374 ROCK, Cooper            SO 4484 Mill Creek High Scho              20:44.58     6:40.2     4:08.9 
 375 OLDHAM, Drew            FR 4089 Forsyth Central             178   20:44.67     6:40.2     4:08.9 
 376 DAKER, Grayson          SO 5160 Walton High School                20:46.31     6:40.7     4:09.3 
 377 MOORE, Drew             FR 5122 Starrs Mill High Sch              20:47.53     6:41.1     4:09.5 
 378 SIRINIVASAN, Anand      FR 5248 Westminster School                20:47.87     6:41.2     4:09.6 
 379 LEITER, Max             JR 4384 Marietta High School              20:48.30     6:41.4     4:09.7 
 380 KLEIN, Paxton           JR 5238 Westminster School                20:49.10     6:41.6     4:09.8 
 381 DILL, James             JR 4121 Harrison High School              20:50.26     6:42.0     4:10.1 
 382 DU, Jonas               FR 5226 Westminster School                20:51.45     6:42.4     4:10.3 
 383 BOYLE, James            FR 4112 Harrison High School              20:51.70     6:42.5     4:10.3 
 384 MATTHEWS, Brian         SO 5079 St. Pius X                        20:52.04     6:42.6     4:10.4 
 385 BANDUKWALA, Aydin       FR 5218 Westminster School                20:52.63     6:42.8     4:10.5 
 386 LISKE, Sam              JR 4049 Farragut High School              20:53.60     6:43.1     4:10.7 
 387 PATWARDHAN, Rohan       JR 4732 North Gwinnett                    20:54.84     6:43.5     4:11.0 
 388 OWENS, Andrew           8  4388 Marietta High School              20:55.14     6:43.6     4:11.0 
 389 KUNICH, Kurt            SR 4284 Lambert HS                        20:55.40     6:43.7     4:11.1 
 390 FINDLAY, Marshall       SR 3578 Allatoona HS                      20:57.36     6:44.3     4:11.5 
 391 PRINDLE, Bailey         FR 4882 POPE                              20:58.70     6:44.7     4:11.7 
 392 ALDRIDGE, Grey          FR 5215 Westminster School                21:00.31     6:45.2     4:12.1 
 393 HUAMAN, Simon           FR 3584 Allatoona HS                      21:03.79     6:46.4     4:12.8 
 394 DELGADO, Eric           JR 4700 North Gwinnett                    21:05.72     6:47.0     4:13.1 
 395 CAMPBELL, Thomas        FR 4116 Harrison High School              21:06.23     6:47.1     4:13.2 
 396 NIVERTHI, Manoj         JR 3637 Alpharetta                        21:08.36     6:47.8     4:13.7 
 397 BURT, Prestan           FR 4004 Dawson County               179   21:10.05     6:48.4     4:14.0 
 398 WALTER, Shuntal         JR 4392 Marietta High School              21:10.15     6:48.4     4:14.0 
 399 SMITH, Ethan            SO 5209 West Forsyth High Sc              21:10.80     6:48.6     4:14.2 
 400 BRAGG, Nicholas         FR 4023 Dunwoody                          21:12.55     6:49.2     4:14.5 
 401 MACIAS, Elder           SO 3989 Dalton High School          180   21:13.20     6:49.4     4:14.6 
 402 LANDER, Hunter          SO 4183 Hillgrove                         21:13.70     6:49.5     4:14.7 
 403 DRYDEN, Joshua          FR 4704 North Gwinnett                    21:13.93     6:49.6     4:14.8 
 404 HUDSON, Gerard          FR 5071 St. Pius X                        21:16.17     6:50.3     4:15.2 
 405 THOMAS, Jaylen          JR 4198 Hillgrove                         21:16.34     6:50.4     4:15.3 
 406 PAYNE, Raleigh          JR 4014 Dawson County               181   21:19.83     6:51.5     4:16.0 
 407 PAYNE, Carter           SO 4139 Harrison High School              21:19.91     6:51.5     4:16.0 
 408 BURDEN, Zach            SO 4114 Harrison High School              21:21.15     6:51.9     4:16.2 
 409 JOHNSON, Kevin          FR 3626 Alpharetta                        21:25.42     6:53.3     4:17.1 
 410 BAUGHMAN, Wilson        FR 4692 North Gwinnett                    21:27.35     6:53.9     4:17.5 
 411 SAMBA, Leo              SR 5131 Starrs Mill High Sch              21:27.54     6:54.0     4:17.5 
 412 PASS, Jackson           SO 3595 Allatoona HS                      21:27.79     6:54.1     4:17.6 
 413 AKPAN, Eric             SR 3601 Alpharetta                        21:31.19     6:55.2     4:18.2 
 414 ANDERSON, Duncan        FR 5099 Starrs Mill High Sch              21:34.97     6:56.4     4:19.0 
 415 CEPRESS, Will           FR 4119 Harrison High School              21:35.88     6:56.7     4:19.2 
 416 VAGNER, Jackson         FR 5214 West Forsyth High Sc              21:37.41     6:57.2     4:19.5 
 417 EUBANKS, Josh           SO 4867 POPE                              21:37.68     6:57.3     4:19.5 
 418 LIANG, Adam             SR 5239 Westminster School                21:39.14     6:57.7     4:19.8 
 419 GARRETT, Jared          SO 5189 West Forsyth High Sc              21:39.40     6:57.8     4:19.9 
 420 MRAZ, Jack              SR 4728 North Gwinnett                    21:44.65     6:59.5     4:20.9 
 421 SHARP, Tristan          SO 5205 West Forsyth High Sc              21:44.75     6:59.5     4:21.0 
 422 ASTORGA, Liam           SO 4862 POPE                              21:49.56     7:01.1     4:21.9 
 423 LOWRY, Collin           SR 4720 North Gwinnett                    21:57.87     7:03.8     4:23.6 
 424 MEDOFF, Jonah           SO 5241 Westminster School                21:58.39     7:03.9     4:23.7 
 425 SPINRAD, Benjamin       FR 5249 Westminster School                22:03.18     7:05.5     4:24.6 
 426 GIRALDO, Nicolas-Joseph 8  4383 Marietta High School              22:04.42     7:05.9     4:24.9 
 427 DROEGEMUELLER, Jacob    FR 4080 Forsyth Central             182   22:05.74     7:06.3     4:25.1 
 428 SKIPPER, Jacob          FR 4055 Farragut High School              22:07.81     7:06.9     4:25.6 
 429 MADDOX, Reese           FR 4085 Forsyth Central             183   22:10.03     7:07.7     4:26.0 
 430 MCNEIL, David           8  4387 Marietta High School              22:11.13     7:08.0     4:26.2 
 431 KELLY, Brendan          JR 3589 Allatoona HS                      22:16.19     7:09.6     4:27.2 
 432 SMITH, Eli              FR 3774 Brentwood Academy           184   22:31.07     7:14.4     4:30.2 
 433 HOUSER, Grant           FR 3772 Brentwood Academy                 22:32.08     7:14.8     4:30.4 
 434 COOK, Tyler             FR 4077 Forsyth Central                   22:58.06     7:23.1     4:35.6 
 435 MOERSDORF, Aidan        8  4050 Farragut High School              23:05.45     7:25.5     4:37.1 
 436 GOODWIN, Jacob          SO 4007 Dawson County               185   23:11.80     7:27.5     4:38.4 
 437 EVANS, William          FR 4082 Forsyth Central                   23:11.80     7:27.5     4:38.4 
 438 CORLEY, Anthony         JR 4078 Forsyth Central                   23:53.00     7:40.8     4:46.6 
 439 GENTRY, Kimrey          SR 3580 Allatoona HS                      24:19.97     7:49.4     4:52.0 
 440 DUNCAN, Grant           SO 4006 Dawson County               186   24:34.80     7:54.2     4:55.0 
 441 DRENKARD, Trent         SO 4079 Forsyth Central                   25:28.86     8:11.6     5:05.8 
 442 GUERCIA, Alex           FR 4125 Harrison High School              25:31.08     8:12.3     5:06.2 
 443 BOULANGER, Christian    SR 3571 Allatoona HS                      25:36.22     8:14.0     5:07.2 
 444 MCNEIL, Sam             JR 4086 Forsyth Central                   25:45.12     8:16.8     5:09.0 
 445 KOEHLER, Jordan         FR 3590 Allatoona HS                      26:12.01     8:25.5     5:14.4 
  -- FARRIS, Cameron         SR 5017 South Forsyth High S                   DNF        ---        --- 
  -- PONTRELLI, Joe          SO 5030 South Forsyth High S                   DNF        ---        ---