Milton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.57 | Zoe Barnes | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.59 | Asia Hicks | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.15 | Katy Dickenson | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.46 | SB | Taylor Allen | 48th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31.38 | Aaliyah Stettner | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.62 | Asia Hicks | 61st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.10 | SB | Acacia Hicks | 66th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.42 | Taylor Allen | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.05 | SB | Samantha Lenox | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:24.55 | Samantha Lenox | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.89 | Alex Rogers | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.92 | Maresha Malcom | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
23.22 | Amanda Sanchez | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.30 | Amanda Sanchez | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.70 | Alex Rogers | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.73 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.85 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.25 | Alex Rogers | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4.75 | Amanda Sanchez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7.5 | Cydney Thronton | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Cara Doll | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | Tony Williams | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.76 | SB | Mason Richter | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.91 | Richards Tyler | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.56 | Jordan Payton | 60th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.65 | Tony Williams | 63rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
25.88 | SB | Richards Tyler | 65th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.99 | William Kersey | 67th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
26.28 | Julian Hamelberg | 70th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.81 | SB | Brandon Albright | 83rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.08 | SB | Wasay Syed | 91st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.22 | Luis Ramirez-Madrid | 92nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.23 | Alex Braswell | 95th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.32 | SB | Clay Lowery | 97th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.29 | Jordan Payton | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.26 | SB | Richards Tyler | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.05 | SB | Dillon Deal | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.97 | SB | Jared Wheeler | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.87 | SB | Ethan Aumer | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.82 | SB | Valera Stettner | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:54.59 | Gary Halverson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:04.64 | Andrew Blizzard | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.47 | Mahdi Zehani | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.89 | Solomon Mercer | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.59 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.04 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:03.02 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | William Kersey | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10.5 | SB | Solomon Mercer | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Matthew Mazzacano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | William Kersey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
51-10.5 | Owen Jones | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6 | Brandon Albright | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-7.25 | Owen Jones | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |