Cambridge HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | SB | Alyssa Cleveland | 5th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
13.64 | Faatima Dolleh | 7th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
14.26 | SB | Quiniche Peets | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
14.53 | SB | Tyra McDowell | 13th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
15.64 | SB | Shelby Welshons | 15th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
15.68 | Arieynna Stewart | 16th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.25 | Faatima Dolleh | 4th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
28.36 | SB | Alyssa Cleveland | 6th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
28.57 | SB | Paige Peterson | 7th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
30.66 | SB | Maeve McGinty | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
31.34 | SB | Kayla Gillard | 13th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.48 | SB | Samari Payne | 2nd | Finals H3 | High School Results |
1:07.74 | SB | Isabel Suero | 4th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
1:16.43 | SB | Kayla Gillard | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
1:16.83 | Annabelle Boone | 13th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:13.23 | SB | Aly Banys | 13th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
3:25.28 | SB | Anna Stewart | 15th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.36 | SB | Shealyn Brooks | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results |
6:22.78 | Kate Burgess | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:50.30 | SB | Elizabeth Willis | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
14:49.85 | SB | Juliana Harrington | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.43 | Jaelee Won | 10th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
21.85 | Christine Callaham | 11th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.79 | SB | Sophia Birkholz | 12th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
1:03.45 | Jaelee Won | 13th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1:04.32 | Christine Callaham | 14th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles (36) | |||||
50.48 | SB | Taya Jackson | Finals | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.89 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | High School Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:27.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-3 | Paige Peterson | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Sophia Niebur | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
7-0 | Caitlin Kittila | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0.25 | Madison Stevens | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
26-10 | SB | Casey Stachler | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | SB | Jakaylan Love | 4th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
11.84 | SB | Nicholas Parris | 6th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
12.18 | SB | Lance Bradford | 10th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
12.36 | SB | Darren Gervais | 12th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
12.54 | Stephon Talley | 14th | Finals H3 | High School Results | |
12.81 | Rishi Murudkar | 16th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.63 | SB | Harrison Coons | 3rd | Finals H3 | High School Results |
24.71 | SB | Jakaylan Love | 8th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
24.80 | Jon Dexter | 9th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
25.98 | SB | Darren Gervais | 11th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
26.28 | SB | Rishi Murudkar | 12th | Finals H3 | High School Results |
27.98 | SB | Mwangi Karangu | 16th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.31 | SB | Harrison Coons | 3rd | Finals H2 | High School Results |
53.65 | SB | Zach Guttman | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
55.28 | Dylan Clark | 6th | Finals H2 | High School Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.24 | Max Commanday | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
2:31.70 | Josh Streit | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.04 | SB | Jack Filan | 1st | Finals H1 | High School Results |
5:14.68 | SB | Zach Ellison | 7th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.12 | SB | Jack Donovan | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results |
11:50.92 | SB | Spencer Keegan | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.56 | Faheem Muhammad | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.03 | Faheem Muhammad | 5th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.80 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | High School Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Connor McDaniel | 4th | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7 | SB | Connor McDaniel | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results |
18-8.75 | Jon Dexter | 6th | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | Will Ezrine | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
10-6 | SB | Turner Mignerey | 3rd | Finals H1 | High School Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3.5 | Matthew Burr | 2nd | Finals H1 | High School Results | |
33-1 | Alexander Stonestreet | 8th | Finals H1 | High School Results |