16th Annual Warner Robins XC Invitational 2015 vs 18th Annual Warner Robins Cross Country Inv 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -147 256 403
Overall Average -2:05.25 24:04.42 26:09.67
1st-10th Place +8.10 18:25.36 18:17.26
1st-25th Place -6.97 18:51.12 18:58.09
1st-50th Place -15.65 19:20.95 19:36.60
1st-100th Place -16.35 20:11.12 20:27.47
Common Athletes -- -- 35
Ran Faster -5 15 20
Ran Season Best 1 1 --
Average Time +8.20 24:34.60 24:26.40
Median Time -19.44 23:15.00 23:34.44
Middle 80% Times +4.57 24:22.87 24:18.30
Top 10% Times +46.98 19:09.65 18:22.67
Top 25% Times +32.21 19:41.41 19:09.21
Top 50% Times +23.70 20:56.46 20:32.75
Bottom 50% Times -7.75 26:50.82 26:58.57
Bottom 25% Times -29.01 30:58.22 31:27.23
Bottom 10% Times -7.29 33:09.25 33:16.54
Average Difference +8.20 -- --
Median Difference -2:10.29 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -0.74 -- --
Top 10% Difference +31.41 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.95 -- --
Top 25% Difference +21.34 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.95 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -16.24 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -40.65 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +52.81 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ben Barwick Tattnall Square Academy +2:12.00 20:03.88 17:51.88
Armando Ibarra Howard High School +1:37.59 19:39.09 18:01.50
Alex Trotter Warner Robins +5.25 18:35.22 18:29.97
Tyler Carlson Warner Robins +3:39.72 22:47.03 19:07.31
Zeb Wilson Jones County High School +18.28 19:25.97 19:07.69
Ethan Batchlor Jones County High School -49.38 19:09.84 19:59.22
Brandon Spillers Northside, Warner Robins +4.50 19:27.56 19:23.06
Eli Boland Jones County High School -1:02.94 19:31.56 20:34.50
Steve Durkee Stratford Academy +1:09.59 21:14.34 20:04.75
Laurence Leon Warner Robins +44.03 21:01.50 20:17.47
Alyssa Mountin Perry High School -2:04.94 20:36.00 22:40.94
Noah Strom Upson-Lee High School +2.75 20:43.59 20:40.84
Parker Perry Upson-Lee High School -2:10.29 21:24.15 23:34.44
Jordan Rozier Howard High School +1:50.82 23:15.00 21:24.18
Michael Ranieri Northside, Warner Robins +45.78 22:25.84 21:40.06
Micah Smith Upson-Lee High School +15.69 22:04.69 21:49.00
Chandler Gay Tattnall Square Academy +1:12.78 23:20.50 22:07.72
Hadden Powell Bleckley County High School -22.09 22:32.94 22:55.03
Ellie Peterson Stratford Academy -1:13.94 22:58.00 24:11.94
Mckinleigh Stripling Jones County High School -48.91 23:25.00 24:13.91
Mikala Monroe Jones County High School +50.88 25:04.00 24:13.12
Rachel Baldwin Perry High School +1:17.53 25:50.00 24:32.47
Anne Lauer Howard High School +3:07.44 27:56.00 24:48.56
Perry Hamlin Tattnall Square Academy -24.87 25:48.31 26:13.18
Rachel Harper Warner Robins +6:38.09 33:32.00 26:53.91
Morgan Beck Jones County High School -3:07.88 26:55.00 30:02.88
Catherine Brown Stratford Academy -24.15 26:58.00 27:22.15
Katelyn Trask Houston County -3:55.91 27:10.00 31:05.91
Korina Cook Howard High School +59.91 29:14.00 28:14.09
Katelynn Bruce Warner Robins -2:51.25 28:37.00 31:28.25
Gracie Holliman Stratford Academy +18.22 29:26.00 29:07.78
Ashley Dunson Jones County High School -3:00.84 30:54.00 33:54.84
Masona Fofana Northside, Warner Robins -0.31 31:45.00 31:45.31
Carla James Warner Robins +29.03 32:40.00 32:10.97
Abigail Tolleson Jones County High School -35.03 34:40.00 35:15.03