Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 2014

Carrollton, GA

Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 2014 vs Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +72 1454 1382
Overall Average -1:01.86 23:18.13 24:19.98
1st-10th Place -16.19 16:44.84 17:01.02
1st-25th Place -22.04 16:57.59 17:19.64
1st-50th Place -26.31 17:12.12 17:38.43
1st-100th Place -29.71 17:35.87 18:05.58
Common Athletes -- -- 147
Ran Faster -61 43 104
Ran Season Best 2 3 1
Average Time +42.14 23:06.51 22:24.37
Median Time +51.34 22:24.43 21:33.09
Middle 80% Times +46.83 22:48.43 22:01.60
Top 10% Times +1:09.63 18:42.75 17:33.12
Top 25% Times +1:08.73 19:27.65 18:18.91
Top 50% Times +1:06.06 20:27.67 19:21.60
Bottom 50% Times +17.65 25:26.62 25:08.98
Bottom 25% Times -3.28 28:02.05 28:05.32
Bottom 10% Times -27.70 30:13.29 30:40.99
Average Difference +42.14 -- --
Median Difference -2:19.43 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +47.90 -- --
Top 10% Difference +57.05 -- --
Top 50% Difference +58.09 -- --
Top 25% Difference +56.53 -- --
Top 50% Difference +58.09 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +23.74 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +15.70 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +10.37 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Matthew Cashin Leon HS +42.80 17:33.27 16:50.47
John Ngaruiya Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:28.34 18:24.82 16:56.48
Jack Douglass Pace Academy +1:04.65 18:05.55 17:00.90
Bineyam Tumbo Clarkston +1:50.24 19:01.31 17:11.07
Austin Bailey Woodstock High School +1:57.89 19:11.11 17:13.22
Harrison Morris Oconee County High School +2:58.41 20:37.51 17:39.10
Bobby Tucker Mountain View HS +18.69 17:58.56 17:39.87
Jack Powers Westminster School +1:01.58 18:42.46 17:40.88
Colter Foster Leon HS +4:56.91 22:41.15 17:44.24
Rob Warren Pace Academy +1:28.21 19:15.79 17:47.58
Matt Seitz Union Grove HS +43.72 18:31.90 17:48.18
Austin Atkinson Hewitt-Trussville HS +2:31.66 20:20.73 17:49.07
Max Irvine Pace Academy +1:10.08 19:05.60 17:55.52
Andy Caudell Greenbrier High School +1:51.60 19:49.28 17:57.68
Tyler Harkins Mountain View HS +58.96 19:01.47 18:02.51
Bailey Gay Union Grove HS +2:44.47 20:52.25 18:07.78
Joshua Tysor Starrs Mill High School +4.07 18:12.71 18:08.64
Luke Anderson Union Grove HS +1:54.12 20:07.33 18:13.21
Patrick Nolen Woodstock High School +1:02.77 19:18.92 18:16.15
Henok Hailu Parkview High School +59.60 19:25.54 18:25.94
Marc Grindy Flowery Branch +1:39.97 20:15.76 18:35.79
Matt Shear Woodstock High School +57.32 19:37.99 18:40.67
Donald Sener Carrollton High School +11.80 18:58.55 18:46.75
Zack Burnett Union Grove HS +47.14 19:34.19 18:47.05
Chase Griffin Carrollton High School +2:36.06 21:23.72 18:47.66
Kermit Jackson Landmark Christian School +1:57.49 20:45.97 18:48.48
Dylan Mason Woodstock High School +57.46 19:51.50 18:54.04
Jacob Rigsby Woodstock High School +58.48 19:57.33 18:58.85
Jacob Dodson Leon HS +25.73 19:29.56 19:03.83
Andrew Valbuena South Paulding HS +1:27.41 20:31.52 19:04.11
Connor Donahue Starrs Mill High School +11.95 19:19.20 19:07.25
Austin Griffies Carrollton High School +2:16.85 21:25.02 19:08.17
Matthew Intriago South Paulding HS +1:36.90 20:45.09 19:08.19
Arthur (Cole) Elrod Starrs Mill High School +3:33.80 22:49.71 19:15.91
Bradley Jones Westminster School +4:35.61 23:54.73 19:19.12
Hayden Guthrie Oconee County High School +1:11.37 20:30.81 19:19.44
Garrett Wilson Mountain View HS +4.61 19:30.57 19:25.96
Andrew Duffie Providence Christian Academy +30.69 19:57.11 19:26.42
Micah Burdette Landmark Christian School +45.79 20:15.69 19:29.90
Colin O'Neal Oconee County High School +1:06.22 20:38.30 19:32.08
Nate Agcaoili Greenbrier High School +2:05.19 21:39.07 19:33.88
Anthony Agcaoili Greenbrier High School +8.08 19:45.19 19:37.11
Andrei Townley Greenbrier High School +19.59 19:58.54 19:38.95
John Henson Starrs Mill High School +3:44.66 23:28.59 19:43.93
Devin Lohman Starrs Mill High School -3:07.77 19:49.89 22:57.66
Jett Hart Woodstock High School +34.87 20:25.70 19:50.83
Rains Draper Westminster School +57.26 20:49.37 19:52.11
Ryan Cost Newnan High School +1:15.42 21:12.52 19:57.10
Jacob Wudtke Parkview High School +2:20.20 22:20.23 20:00.03
Jordan Jones Starrs Mill High School -17.71 20:00.65 20:18.36
Devin Walters Northside Columbus +1:13.40 21:14.52 20:01.12
Mason Arbery Westminster School +1:28.26 21:29.42 20:01.16
Sarah Foreman Landmark Christian School -35.82 20:01.98 20:37.80
Garrison Taylor Oconee County High School +1:23.68 21:25.79 20:02.11
Erika Plummer Flowery Branch +2:33.42 22:42.22 20:08.80
Kelton McConnell Oconee County High School +1:10.66 21:19.99 20:09.33
Mitchell Ostrow Westminster School -5.47 20:14.75 20:20.22
Sam Hunt Oconee County High School +5:06.52 25:21.40 20:14.88
Kendall Hilinski Starrs Mill High School +30.14 20:46.22 20:16.08
Patrick Kelly Starrs Mill High School +2:50.53 23:09.12 20:18.59
Jack Wray Pace Academy +1:22.01 21:44.27 20:22.26
Mary Valli Starrs Mill High School -4.73 20:23.97 20:28.70
Ishan Ghosh Westminster School -2:04.67 20:28.41 22:33.08
Andres Malave Westminster School -2:19.43 20:31.28 22:50.71
Sidney Miller Starrs Mill High School +2:49.72 23:29.43 20:39.71
Grace Clements Bremen High School +1:26.15 22:07.95 20:41.80
Joseph Higginbotham Oconee County High School +3:41.09 24:24.75 20:43.66
John Sheehan Westminster School -27.22 20:57.16 21:24.38
Timothy Ngaruiya Hewitt-Trussville HS +5.95 21:03.58 20:57.63
Garrett Blackstock Newnan High School +3:29.62 24:29.89 21:00.27
Josh Albertus Carrollton High School +7.24 21:18.95 21:11.71
Shannon Hoolahan Flowery Branch +2:26.23 23:38.73 21:12.50
Josh Totten South Paulding HS +1:48.56 23:04.85 21:16.29
Chris Kojali Starrs Mill High School +2:01.93 23:19.80 21:17.87
Hunter Cobb South Paulding HS -2:26.17 21:21.67 23:47.84
Jacamby Parham Carrollton High School +49.00 22:15.58 21:26.58
Erik Montag Westminster School +2:14.40 23:46.08 21:31.68
Jackson Neely Newnan High School +2:21.68 23:54.77 21:33.09
Louis Reed Oconee County High School -1:09.55 21:34.54 22:44.09
Julia Ross Pace Academy +31.36 22:13.14 21:41.78
Sam Gross South Paulding HS +7:48.38 29:31.36 21:42.98
Zach Rosinko Woodstock High School +1:05.07 22:48.87 21:43.80
Adam Liang Westminster School +42.62 22:32.03 21:49.41
John Ellison Starrs Mill High School +16.56 22:09.64 21:53.08
Zach Matthews Carrollton High School +32.84 22:28.13 21:55.29
Elena Guerra Mill Creek High School -1:22.75 21:55.45 23:18.20
Miranda Taylor Hebron Christian +36.71 22:32.91 21:56.20
Mariah Millsap Flowery Branch -1:00.15 21:56.85 22:57.00
Alaina Tomlinson LaGrange -31.71 21:57.72 22:29.43
Mallory Grace St. Pius X -1:45.75 21:58.15 23:43.90
Amanda Jackson Hebron Christian +32.54 22:34.14 22:01.60
Adrianna Dogan Leon HS -58.83 22:12.27 23:11.10
Sydney Hendricks Providence Christian Academy -3:19.42 22:12.98 25:32.40
Jack Slagle Providence Christian Academy +1:38.31 23:54.54 22:16.23
Jessica Tardy St. Pius X +4:32.90 26:50.40 22:17.50
Josh Pierce Carrollton High School +58.34 23:16.53 22:18.19
Hannah Everest Woodstock High School -2:08.75 22:21.55 24:30.30
Collin Taylor LaGrange +3:59.99 26:23.66 22:23.67
Matthew Jiles Bremen High School +0.66 22:24.43 22:23.77
Jake Eastridge Woodstock High School -2:53.55 22:25.62 25:19.17
Maddie Turner Westminster School -16.16 22:41.64 22:57.80
Anna Gill Leon HS +7:10.85 29:53.85 22:43.00
Jessica Boyd Bremen High School +2:26.22 25:25.72 22:59.50
Zoe Sheldon Leon HS -11.09 22:59.61 23:10.70
Mary Margaret Cozart St. Pius X +35.26 23:42.66 23:07.40
Samantha Heflin Hebron Christian -4:23.10 23:09.70 27:32.80
Daniel Huff Central High School -2.90 23:20.83 23:23.73
Jonah Hill South Paulding HS +3:46.58 27:09.19 23:22.61
Anna Huntington Providence Christian Academy +0.61 23:25.41 23:24.80
Semia Houston Shaw High School -14.49 23:33.03 23:47.52
Kimberly Atkinson Hewitt-Trussville HS +1:00.52 24:39.82 23:39.30
Klara Lou Westminster School +2:17.75 26:02.35 23:44.60
Noah Neidlinger Starrs Mill High School -29.60 23:49.77 24:19.37
Romie Ingram Northside Columbus +28.16 24:38.66 24:10.50
Florida Huff Westminster School -2:22.03 24:12.85 26:34.88
Rosie Marshall Leon HS +2:25.22 26:52.42 24:27.20
David Bransky Starrs Mill High School -51.86 24:30.63 25:22.49
Olivia Bland Hewitt-Trussville HS -46.58 24:32.62 25:19.20
Nick Bowdler Oconee County High School +1:28.68 26:11.19 24:42.51
Kyla Bellinski Northside Columbus +1:35.12 26:24.12 24:49.00
Amberly Rogers Bremen High School -27.04 24:50.56 25:17.60
Kelley Orr Parkview High School -2:36.77 24:54.63 27:31.40
Xavier Holliday Westminster School -6:09.90 25:06.51 31:16.41
Sara Momtahan Carrollton High School +1:14.62 26:22.97 25:08.35
Hannah Nicholson Bremen High School -4:18.84 25:20.46 29:39.30
Rebecca Thompson Mount De Sales -3:06.14 25:51.26 28:57.40
David Thomasson Carrollton High School +2:31.37 28:28.56 25:57.19
Elisabeth Maxwell Westminster School +4:12.29 30:13.84 26:01.55
Farimata Mbaye Mill Creek High School -2:57.90 26:18.88 29:16.78
Lily Chubb Westminster School -1:48.28 26:36.84 28:25.12
Mitchell Kersey South Paulding HS +2:33.68 29:17.12 26:43.44
Alexandra Tirello Mount De Sales +15.35 27:20.75 27:05.40
Landrey Dixon Carrollton High School +51.20 28:06.33 27:15.13
Anna Farmer Central High School -2:30.01 27:27.98 29:57.99
Madison Malloy Westminster School -2:33.50 27:46.56 30:20.06
Frances Mize Westminster School -1:17.96 27:51.62 29:09.58
Sarah Katherine Smith Carrollton High School +1:40.28 29:39.92 27:59.64
Anna Timm Providence Christian Academy -20.13 28:11.17 28:31.30
Carlie Fass Oconee County High School -1:02.24 28:17.86 29:20.10
Jack Bass Mount De Sales -32.42 28:23.63 28:56.05
Emily Henegar Westminster School -2:17.97 29:31.41 31:49.38
Raeba Roy Westminster School +3:50.79 33:30.43 29:39.64
Bella Bass Mount De Sales +2:15.27 32:12.97 29:57.70
Rachel Bryant Carrollton High School -1:22.43 30:12.36 31:34.79
Jade Samples Carrollton High School +4.38 30:33.76 30:29.38
Sarah Elizabeth Payne Westminster School -5:14.65 30:54.21 36:08.86
Mary Beth Callaway LaGrange +0.54 32:38.00 32:37.46