4th Annual Coach Daley Invitational 2014

Newnan, GA
Hosted by Northgate
Timing/Results Fast Feet Timing

4th Annual Coach Daley Invitational 2014 vs 5th Annual Coach Daley Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -90 364 454
Overall Average -2:04.69 22:34.42 24:39.11
1st-10th Place -27.69 16:39.67 17:07.36
1st-25th Place -30.95 17:12.23 17:43.17
1st-50th Place -40.23 17:39.42 18:19.65
1st-100th Place -52.62 18:21.47 19:14.09
Common Athletes -- -- 127
Ran Faster 89 108 19
Ran Season Best 44 48 4
Average Time -1:34.24 21:51.08 23:25.32
Median Time -1:31.81 20:59.47 22:31.28
Middle 80% Times -1:23.75 21:33.26 22:57.01
Top 10% Times -25.49 17:12.72 17:38.22
Top 25% Times -30.80 18:00.98 18:31.79
Top 50% Times -45.77 19:08.43 19:54.20
Bottom 50% Times -2:21.24 24:13.25 26:34.49
Bottom 25% Times -3:11.21 26:51.87 30:03.08
Bottom 10% Times -4:09.24 29:12.55 33:21.79
Average Difference -1:34.24 -- --
Median Difference -1:32.63 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:18.87 -- --
Top 10% Difference -22.18 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.26 -- --
Top 25% Difference -27.98 -- --
Top 50% Difference -39.26 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:29.20 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3:24.12 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -4:29.32 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Sam Bowie LaGrange -32.38 15:57.49 16:29.87
Griffin McCauley Paideia -19.20 16:35.17 16:54.37
Cameron Pack Morrow High School -41.02 16:39.93 17:20.95
Conner Reynolds McIntosh High School -31.71 16:49.04 17:20.75
Max Heaberlin Paideia -1:01.60 16:55.45 17:57.05
Brian Doyle McIntosh High School -38.81 17:03.46 17:42.27
Tyler Nigro McIntosh High School -1:08.75 17:09.81 18:18.56
Connor Koscevic McIntosh High School -2.31 17:30.26 17:32.57
Hayden Hasberger Northgate +19.35 17:55.98 17:36.63
Alan Bowers McIntosh High School -22.06 17:42.29 18:04.35
Jackson Routon McIntosh High School -1:47.74 17:44.28 19:32.02
Alexander Wilson McIntosh High School -59.47 17:51.93 18:51.40
Andrew Tuttle Northgate -1:13.60 17:52.57 19:06.17
Jordan Prather Lithia Springs -53.16 17:53.74 18:46.90
Sherman Dewey Northgate -3.50 17:55.59 17:59.09
Denver Williams McIntosh High School -2:00.77 18:00.79 20:01.56
Vladimir Zander-Velloso McIntosh High School +4.09 18:07.39 18:03.30
Jaelin Rainey Northgate +9.51 18:15.45 18:05.94
Tom Pattiz -12.97 18:08.97 18:21.94
Hans Troyer Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg +53.87 19:03.55 18:09.68
Vincent Jones Woodland HS Stockbridge -13.62 18:12.99 18:26.61
Kyle Ewers McIntosh High School -1:31.78 18:15.26 19:47.04
Nathan Stembridge McIntosh High School -14.25 18:16.73 18:30.98
Joshua Bowers McIntosh High School -15.21 18:22.12 18:37.33
Drew Duram Troup Co. -11.01 18:38.72 18:49.73
John Karafanda McIntosh High School +8.39 18:50.54 18:42.15
Leo Mancusi-Ungaro Paideia -1:43.19 18:49.03 20:32.22
Joshua Leverette Lithia Springs -55.92 19:02.17 19:58.09
Andre Thompson Jr. Woodland HS Stockbridge +9.92 19:17.24 19:07.32
Josh Eastwood The Mount Vernon School -2:21.69 19:08.91 21:30.60
Hunter Dannels Northgate -2:09.96 19:11.66 21:21.62
Zack Zellner Northgate -1:11.73 19:12.92 20:24.65
Alyssa LeClaire McIntosh High School -2:15.70 19:30.22 21:45.92
Spencer Ramthun Northgate -9.88 19:30.44 19:40.32
Ty Carter Woodland HS Stockbridge -9.81 19:32.21 19:42.02
Jordan Hasberger East Coweta -31.34 19:33.95 20:05.29
Liam McDonald LaGrange +1.39 19:39.82 19:38.43
Franklin Tije Lithia Springs -45.01 19:39.41 20:24.42
Gabriel Peacock Morrow High School +1:13.48 20:55.27 19:41.79
Austin Robinson Woodland HS Stockbridge -1:16.75 19:42.02 20:58.77
Rachel Ward McIntosh High School -1:50.22 19:47.74 21:37.96
Ethan Rhine Woodland HS Stockbridge -2:42.41 19:48.87 22:31.28
Kyle Hunt East Coweta -1:02.88 19:50.72 20:53.60
David Freeman Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg +31.42 20:33.52 20:02.10
Sergio Ruiz Lithia Springs -2:46.56 20:03.08 22:49.64
Cole Peters Northgate -2:42.07 20:03.90 22:45.97
Garett Klone Northgate -39.61 20:06.54 20:46.15
Drew Morgan LaGrange -3:18.43 20:06.89 23:25.32
Brendan Carroll Woodland HS Stockbridge -17.53 20:08.98 20:26.51
Caroline Nelson Northgate -2:08.42 20:13.02 22:21.44
Ben Peacock Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg -1:10.23 20:16.64 21:26.87
Brianna Sattinger McIntosh High School -1:42.91 20:20.95 22:03.86
Alaina Tomlinson LaGrange -39.08 20:22.71 21:01.79
Carson Silbert McIntosh High School -2:27.50 20:22.94 22:50.44
Erica Lee Northgate -2:33.38 20:27.34 23:00.72
Elise Glorvigen Northgate -10.09 20:37.03 20:47.12
Kennedy Dunn East Coweta -1:13.87 20:43.58 21:57.45
Nicole Zaubi McIntosh High School -36.50 20:46.47 21:22.97
Daniel Ward The Mount Vernon School -45.02 20:52.13 21:37.15
Steven Butz The Mount Vernon School -58.94 20:55.21 21:54.15
Connor Barry Paideia +2.29 20:59.47 20:57.18
Josh Murphy Woodland HS Stockbridge -1:32.63 20:58.89 22:31.52
Ryan Fuller Troup Co. -9.93 20:58.98 21:08.91
Ryan Jewett East Coweta -2:45.96 20:59.28 23:45.24
Jakin Buckalew East Coweta +36.12 21:36.93 21:00.81
Tyler Meadows Troup Co. +50.03 21:53.23 21:03.20
Chris Smith The Mount Vernon School -3.86 21:05.58 21:09.44
Olivia Escobedo Paideia -1:18.28 21:11.88 22:30.16
Connor Hughes The Mount Vernon School -1:49.44 21:12.81 23:02.25
Gustavo Ruiz Lithia Springs +26.35 21:46.49 21:20.14
Nathan Phillips Northgate -4:13.93 21:22.60 25:36.53
Sam Reid Paideia -3:26.82 21:27.04 24:53.86
Townsend Lambert The Mount Vernon School +1:11.30 22:39.35 21:28.05
Taylor Lee Northgate -3:06.43 21:31.74 24:38.17
Garrett Moorman The Mount Vernon School -1:23.47 21:32.68 22:56.15
Chuck Massie Troup Co. -1:22.90 21:33.60 22:56.50
Jacob Johnson East Coweta -2:41.06 21:35.53 24:16.59
Ben Blair The Mount Vernon School -1:43.80 21:35.82 23:19.62
Catherine Hallman -1:07.36 21:37.37 22:44.73
Reina Chen East Coweta -1:39.11 21:48.79 23:27.90
Miya Dean East Coweta -1:17.14 21:49.12 23:06.26
Robert Stinnett The Mount Vernon School +9.55 22:29.41 22:19.86
Will Armstrong The Mount Vernon School -2:51.70 22:32.45 25:24.15
Matthew Duncan The Mount Vernon School -55.10 22:33.76 23:28.86
Charlie Donnelly East Coweta -58.07 22:39.92 23:37.99
Clara Comiskey McIntosh High School -6:22.90 22:40.39 29:03.29
Cathleen Hoffman Northgate -1:55.74 22:51.67 24:47.41
Long Luu Morrow High School -37.40 23:14.44 23:51.84
Annabel Rothschild Paideia -3:08.82 23:18.61 26:27.43
Eunheh Koh Paideia -2:21.00 23:20.20 25:41.20
Nell Mermin-Bunnell Paideia -15.50 23:21.38 23:36.88
Virginia Davis Paideia -3:46.76 23:23.59 27:10.35
Jim Barber -18.03 23:25.95 23:43.98
Derek Liu The Mount Vernon School -1:09.97 23:34.38 24:44.35
Hannah Skiotis Northgate -34.43 23:41.33 24:15.76
Sydney Tuttle Northgate +1:36.88 25:20.84 23:43.96
Ibrahia Diallo Lithia Springs -3:17.93 23:52.64 27:10.57
Lizette Lara East Coweta -3:34.61 24:05.59 27:40.20
Emily Olson Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg -40.92 24:05.87 24:46.79
Jessica Gerakaris East Coweta -2:49.15 24:19.61 27:08.76
Hannah Wilde McIntosh High School -3:33.04 24:23.61 27:56.65
Anna McEntee Paideia -49.12 24:33.14 25:22.26
Grace Colley The Mount Vernon School -7:28.40 24:36.57 32:04.97
Emma Kate Shelton LaGrange -8:05.39 25:00.47 33:05.86
Will Sharkey The Mount Vernon School -3:31.61 25:19.23 28:50.84
Shailan Stefaniak-Earley The Mount Vernon School -3:33.81 25:31.95 29:05.76
Matthew Bearden Troup Co. -1:47.38 25:34.15 27:21.53
Lila Purrough Troup Co. -1.13 25:36.01 25:37.14
Daphne Zintak The Mount Vernon School -47.95 25:39.70 26:27.65
Will Thompson The Mount Vernon School -1:58.22 26:03.02 28:01.24
Ashley Dombrowski Northgate -10:11.29 26:17.31 36:28.60
Maggie Wheeler Trinity Christian - Sharpsburg -1:36.23 26:23.95 28:00.18
Jessica Bell McIntosh High School -1:16.87 26:31.79 27:48.66
Alex Smith The Mount Vernon School -1:59.83 26:41.28 28:41.11
Alex Walsh The Mount Vernon School -2:20.45 26:53.82 29:14.27
Abby Barentine Troup Co. -6:02.57 26:53.98 32:56.55
Valerie Hicks Troup Co. -10:17.59 27:10.55 37:28.14
Reed Slay LaGrange +2:13.96 29:42.48 27:28.52
Mary Beth Callaway LaGrange -1:45.68 27:35.54 29:21.22
David Smith The Mount Vernon School -58.50 27:38.63 28:37.13
Sydney Adams Northgate -4:27.74 27:48.82 32:16.56
Grant Nickell The Mount Vernon School -3:43.89 27:53.25 31:37.14
Fetsum Tadesse Paideia -3:09.60 29:08.01 32:17.61
Nadia Pressley Woodland HS Stockbridge +2:17.82 31:36.57 29:18.75
Kaitlyn Scarborough East Coweta -2:11.50 30:22.33 32:33.83
Autumn Pressley Woodland HS Stockbridge +0.24 30:51.62 30:51.38
Hannah Menkus The Mount Vernon School -7:15.16 36:07.50 43:22.66