Winder-Barrow Invitational 2013 vs Winder-Barrow Invitational 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +104 504 400
Overall Average -53.06 24:24.70 25:17.76
1st-10th Place -11.68 17:46.66 17:58.34
1st-25th Place -9.07 18:15.48 18:24.56
1st-50th Place -12.92 18:44.13 18:57.05
1st-100th Place -27.88 19:23.87 19:51.75
Common Athletes -- -- 113
Ran Faster 1 57 56
Ran Season Best 11 11 --
Average Time +4.92 23:35.78 23:30.86
Median Time +5.31 22:54.84 22:49.53
Middle 80% Times +7.02 23:18.90 23:11.89
Top 10% Times +24.16 18:46.01 18:21.85
Top 25% Times +24.91 19:31.36 19:06.45
Top 50% Times +27.71 20:44.83 20:17.12
Bottom 50% Times -17.95 26:01.90 26:19.84
Bottom 25% Times -14.57 28:53.73 29:08.30
Bottom 10% Times -29.92 31:31.86 32:01.78
Average Difference +4.92 -- --
Median Difference +1:46.79 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +9.67 -- --
Top 10% Difference +16.55 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.16 -- --
Top 25% Difference +16.52 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.16 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -12.52 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -15.12 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -40.07 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Dax Willette Rockdale Co. -16.50 17:12.61 17:29.11
Max Rabin Johns Creek HS +1:21.51 19:08.72 17:47.21
Timmy Villamater Winder-Barrow HS +42.27 18:45.72 18:03.45
Jonathan Butler Rockdale Co. +32.16 18:40.13 18:07.97
R'shard Blake Archer HS +4:04.01 22:20.27 18:16.26
Nelson Lofton Winder-Barrow HS -1.55 18:21.06 18:22.61
Gustavo Garcia Winder-Barrow HS -7.27 18:31.93 18:39.20
Max Heaberlin Paideia +55.85 19:35.33 18:39.48
Micah Blaho Archer HS +1:39.97 20:22.28 18:42.31
Simeon Lipsey Archer HS +1:15.20 19:59.36 18:44.16
Keaton Cown Archer HS +2:13.51 20:58.06 18:44.55
Dakotah Kay Winder-Barrow HS +47.48 19:33.36 18:45.88
Harrison Daniel Winder-Barrow HS -58.78 18:48.14 19:46.92
Lloyd Martin Rockdale Co. +4:00.11 22:48.33 18:48.22
Will Pursell Winder-Barrow HS +21.98 19:14.97 18:52.99
Jeremy Dyal Apalachee +0.48 18:55.16 18:54.68
Sullivan Shelton Johns Creek HS -10.13 18:57.43 19:07.56
Justin Wall Johns Creek HS +22.66 19:21.47 18:58.81
Kevin Mendez Rockdale Co. -14.47 19:14.89 19:29.36
Micah Weathers Winder-Barrow HS -2:30.88 19:21.35 21:52.23
Jake Konieczka Johns Creek HS +2:24.46 21:53.32 19:28.86
Juan Morales Apalachee -1:28.09 19:29.60 20:57.69
Garrett Smith Johns Creek HS -7.81 19:39.56 19:47.37
Gabriel Maurer-Pollak Apalachee +1:33.75 21:19.92 19:46.17
Theodore Davis Paideia -13.70 19:50.87 20:04.57
Matt Webster Johns Creek HS +16.76 20:09.41 19:52.65
Joshua Mcgee Eastside +1:01.03 20:57.25 19:56.22
Austin Hubbard Winder-Barrow HS -2.61 20:00.60 20:03.21
Daniel Bender Johns Creek HS +16.23 20:26.17 20:09.94
John Dubose Paideia -4.53 20:10.36 20:14.89
Taylor Smith Winder-Barrow HS -1:31.22 20:14.99 21:46.21
Tyler Dennis Winder-Barrow HS -5.02 20:17.39 20:22.41
Migwi Macharia Archer HS +3:07.40 23:35.83 20:28.43
Daniel Butler Johns Creek HS +1:35.51 22:05.41 20:29.90
Landon Moore Eastside -1:41.31 20:31.38 22:12.69
Patrick Dougherty Eastside +5.68 20:39.09 20:33.41
Masyn Buchanan Lanier HS -11.48 20:36.16 20:47.64
Nathan Crocker Apalachee +8.20 20:44.51 20:36.31
Myles Matthews Rockdale Co. +3:51.30 24:35.29 20:43.99
Matthew Derbawka Johns Creek HS +47.86 21:32.85 20:44.99
Connor Henderson Lanier HS +1:15.36 22:00.77 20:45.41
John Michael Hayde Johns Creek HS +1:19.95 22:06.06 20:46.11
Jackson Wadsworth Apalachee -24.76 21:02.61 21:27.37
Matthew Bass Eastside +1:17.74 22:24.86 21:07.12
Will Penland Lanier HS +53.04 22:07.90 21:14.86
Peter Olson III Winder-Barrow HS -33.65 21:15.64 21:49.29
Kelley Crudo Johns Creek HS -1:21.01 21:28.99 22:50.00
Greyson Wyatt Paideia -7.15 21:33.01 21:40.16
Scott Watson Archer HS +27.63 22:05.22 21:37.59
Jackson Stanhope Johns Creek HS +1:46.79 23:28.06 21:41.27
Elijah Johnston Archer HS +32.86 22:22.51 21:49.65
Alex Olino Winder-Barrow HS +1:09.07 23:03.89 21:54.82
Evan Copeland Lanier HS +51.06 22:51.86 22:00.80
Mitchell Douglas Lanier HS -1:09.75 22:06.69 23:16.44
Sara Carpenter Winder-Barrow HS -33.40 22:21.64 22:55.04
J. p Kaminski Winder-Barrow HS +31.30 22:54.08 22:22.78
Macy Hayes Winder-Barrow HS -5.21 22:26.45 22:31.66
Frank Martinez Lanier HS -1:10.25 22:33.17 23:43.42
Matthew Vickery Apalachee +40.44 23:14.50 22:34.06
Sarika Gowda Johns Creek HS -1:12.67 22:34.53 23:47.20
Kerry Kerr Archer HS -14.71 22:34.82 22:49.53
Aidan Miller Archer HS +56.16 23:39.02 22:42.86
John Ormand Lanier HS -1:29.89 22:54.84 24:24.73
Ransom Brown Johns Creek HS -57.20 23:00.92 23:58.12
Chris Nugyen Lanier HS -34.09 23:05.49 23:39.58
Cassidy Spetanagel Johns Creek HS +3:32.78 26:39.04 23:06.26
Jonah Genge Archer HS -48.01 23:12.66 24:00.67
Chase Bullock Rockdale Co. -1:03.16 23:15.17 24:18.33
Sophie Moranville Johns Creek HS -2:52.09 23:19.02 26:11.11
Caroline Mock Johns Creek HS -31.18 23:37.59 24:08.77
Sam Reid Paideia -20.49 23:42.88 24:03.37
Hope Richardson Winder-Barrow HS +3:17.10 27:05.35 23:48.25
Nick Tatgenhorst Johns Creek HS -5:12.74 23:51.50 29:04.24
Mary Mac Parker Johns Creek HS -2:48.07 23:52.94 26:41.01
Ryan Smith Archer HS -1:47.97 24:01.79 25:49.76
Aida Rassam Johns Creek HS +1:00.36 25:14.54 24:14.18
Hunter Yearwood Archer HS -17.31 24:17.20 24:34.51
Elizabeth Hislop Johns Creek HS -30.70 24:18.70 24:49.40
Analee Bradach Apalachee -24.15 24:19.20 24:43.35
Rachel Leeth Johns Creek HS -50.47 24:21.44 25:11.91
Meredith McCain Johns Creek HS +2:02.95 26:24.41 24:21.46
Hannah Nolton Johns Creek HS -2:25.04 24:21.83 26:46.87
Pierina Peperah Archer HS +2:40.16 27:02.69 24:22.53
Amber Duffy Winder-Barrow HS -4:38.43 24:22.66 29:01.09
Sarah Jenkins Johns Creek HS -1:57.66 24:24.53 26:22.19
Annie Miller Archer HS -59.80 24:32.55 25:32.35
Isabell Martin Winder-Barrow HS -1:04.26 24:33.88 25:38.14
Emily Moses Johns Creek HS -2:15.07 24:42.50 26:57.57
Christi Tobiasz Apalachee +2.21 24:59.02 24:56.81
Sarah Doverspike Johns Creek HS +44.07 25:42.25 24:58.18
Kyandi Latimer Rockdale Co. +2:28.94 27:28.70 24:59.76
Summer Bartz Winder-Barrow HS +2:22.63 27:50.21 25:27.58
Taylor Jones Eastside +1:57.95 28:10.58 26:12.63
Molly Kunkle Lanier HS -29.53 26:12.80 26:42.33
Carla Bosch Johns Creek HS -1:06.07 26:36.94 27:43.01
Amani Mansur Rockdale Co. +3:16.00 30:02.89 26:46.89
Virginia Davis Paideia +2.70 27:00.07 26:57.37
Kate Kini Johns Creek HS -45.72 27:07.37 27:53.09
Sarah Scoggins Archer HS +1:34.65 28:48.13 27:13.48
Abby Mohler Johns Creek HS -11.73 27:14.70 27:26.43
Vlada Watkins Paideia -6:36.06 27:43.57 34:19.63
Nicole Chavajay Lanier HS +9:31.06 37:22.00 27:50.94
Rachael Liu Archer HS -3:55.03 27:52.42 31:47.45
Zoe Nolton Johns Creek HS +6.63 28:10.25 28:03.62
Taylor Bechtler Eastside +1:25.21 30:59.13 29:33.92
Ana Dominguez Archer HS +25.24 30:29.02 30:03.78
Madison Jones Eastside +15.86 30:26.47 30:10.61
Sarah Gilmore Apalachee -4:54.80 30:13.35 35:08.15
Abbey Arnold Apalachee +2:13.27 32:32.49 30:19.22
Kiersten Dacosta Eastside -1:45.95 31:33.64 33:19.59
Sarah Dial Eastside -1:43.28 31:37.15 33:20.43
Audrey Cundey Archer HS -3:12.29 31:57.66 35:09.95
Noor Abi-Rached Johns Creek HS +15.95 32:20.39 32:04.44