Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2013 10:12 PM
Roswell-Blessed Trinity Dual - 2/28/2013
Roswell HS, Roswell, Ga.
Results
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Willett, Bailey Blessed Trin 13.08 6
2 Lewis, Zion Blessed Trin 13.27 1
3 Kinney, Jackie Blessed Trin 13.57 6
4 Miller, Megan Blessed Trin 13.72 6
5 Tillman, Elizabeth Blessed Trin 13.80 2
6 Burkhalter, Olivia Blessed Trin 14.05 6
7 Boyington-Grisby, Kenya Roswell High 14.10 6
8 Franke, Alex Blessed Trin 14.11 5
9 Nichols, Lauren Blessed Trin 14.22 6
10 Vacko, Kylie Blessed Trin 14.30 6
11 Hensley, Kayla Roswell High 14.71 6
12 Maloof, Morgan Blessed Trin 14.77 3
13 O'Connell, Jennifer Blessed Trin 14.81 5
14 Aristizabal, Natalia Blessed Trin 14.93 5
15 George, Emily Blessed Trin 15.01 5
16 Sweet, Ansley Roswell High 15.18 3
17 Glaze, T'Yana Roswell High 15.25 5
18 Finkle, Katie Blessed Trin 15.40 1
19 Shappard, Hannah Blessed Trin 15.41 2
20 Nikolai, Adison Blessed Trin 15.44 4
21 Palazzo, Abby Blessed Trin 15.57 4
22 McCorstin, Courtney Blessed Trin 15.58 2
23 Boudreau, Allycyn Blessed Trin 15.61 2
24 Voulopos, Leah Roswell High 15.66 1
25 McCarrey, Kaity Blessed Trin 15.72 1
26 Akbarzadeh, Lily Blessed Trin 15.78 5
27 King, Emily Blessed Trin 15.80 2
28 Izquierdo, Brittany Roswell High 15.84 2
29 White, Misha Roswell High 15.86 3
30 Ellis, Natalie Blessed Trin 15.88 5
31 Franke, Abby Blessed Trin 15.95 1
32 Abbamonte, Ana Blessed Trin 16.03 5
32 Ciletti, Amanda Blessed Trin 16.03 4
34 Cabrales-Perez, Emely Roswell High 16.24 4
35 Fusaro, Alicia Blessed Trin 16.25 2
36 Hastings, Jada Blessed Trin 16.28 3
37 Lad, Anna Blessed Trin 16.72 3
38 Ferguson, Zykerria Roswell High 16.75 2
39 Garcia, Bianca Blessed Trin 16.76 4
40 Findling, Clare Blessed Trin 16.79 3
41 Fairley, Madeline Blessed Trin 17.59 1
42 Gonzalez, Lia Blessed Trin 18.01 4
43 Coaloa, Katie Blessed Trin 18.05 1
44 Dore, Elisa Blessed Trin 18.79 4
45 Cornejo, Stephanie Blessed Trin 19.93 4
46 Bradley, Kathleen Blessed Trin 20.10 3
Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scott, October Roswell High 11.50 2
2 Garris, Isaiah Roswell High 11.60 4
3 Bradley, Colin Blessed Trin 11.88 4
4 Whitt, Tyler Roswell High 12.01 4
5 Rietveld, Zane Roswell High 12.55 4
6 Pruitt, Matthew Blessed Trin 12.68 3
7 McGlynn, Patrick Roswell High 12.79 4
8 Oreszko, Zach Blessed Trin 12.95 1
9 May, Frank Roswell High 13.06 3
10 Velez, Tony Blessed Trin 13.14 2
11 Brown, Javon Roswell High 13.23 1
12 Grieb, Peter Blessed Trin 13.43 1
13 Rogers, Sean Blessed Trin 13.63 3
14 Greer, Braxton Blessed Trin 13.73 4
15 Luague, Josef Blessed Trin 13.74 3
16 Butters, Christopher Roswell High 13.81 3
17 Lagunas, Juan Roswell High 13.97 1
18 Morley, Alex Blessed Trin 14.01 1
19 Uddin, Shahamat Roswell High 14.30 1
20 Donovan, Luke Blessed Trin 15.38 1
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bondurant, Gracie Roswell High 18.68 2
2 Van Dyke, Chastity Roswell High 18.99 2
3 McConnell, Katie Blessed Trin 19.28 2
4 Tenoschok, Elizabeth Blessed Trin 20.34 1
5 Wellington, Brooke Blessed Trin 21.15 2
6 Marchuk, Helen Blessed Trin 21.82 1
7 Korn, Abby Blessed Trin 22.06 1
8 Rinehart, Paige Blessed Trin 22.08 2
9 Trively, Clare Roswell High 22.22 1
10 Mooney, Bailey Blessed Trin 22.27 2
11 Hurst, Caroline Blessed Trin 22.52 1
12 Hibble, Emma Blessed Trin 23.02 1
13 Szabo, Alexandria Blessed Trin 23.17 1
14 Hughes, Mia Blessed Trin 23.50 1
15 Okakpu, Gabriella Roswell High 29.17 2
Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Windsor, Austin Roswell High 16.39
2 Hayes, Tanner Roswell High 16.74
3 Fairey, Chris Blessed Trin 17.01
4 Spears, Tyson Roswell High 18.07
5 Durham, Bailey Blessed Trin 18.61
6 McCorstin, Riley Blessed Trin 20.96
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gandolfo, Anna Blessed Trin 5:30.95
2 Gant, Erin Roswell High 5:41.05
3 Solomon, MaryClair Blessed Trin 5:49.37
4 Lane, Sydney Roswell High 6:34.09
5 Fuller, Lauren Roswell High 6:34.74
6 Cartier, Sienna Roswell High 7:02.24
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelly, Drew Roswell High 4:50.69
2 Buran, Chase Blessed Trin 4:59.78
3 Hayes, Jack Roswell High 5:07.12
4 Lofton, Sean Roswell High 5:12.89
5 Nicholson, Andrew Blessed Trin 5:13.40
6 Mimms, Jacob Roswell High 5:14.30
7 Gipson, Robbie Blessed Trin 5:14.37
8 Rowsey, Tommy Blessed Trin 5:14.63
9 Mahlke, Daniel Blessed Trin 5:15.64
10 Gelobter, Dylan Roswell High 5:21.74
11 Cole, Josh Blessed Trin 5:31.73
12 Vandemark, Billy Blessed Trin 5:34.92
13 Orr, Harrison Roswell High 5:39.69
14 Washburn, Blake Roswell High 5:48.55
15 Gregoire, Ian Roswell High 6:15.47
16 Youngstrom, Ben Roswell High 6:15.69
Event 7 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Willett, Bailey Blessed Trin 26.90 8
2 Lewis, Zion Blessed Trin 27.81 2
3 Frazer, Taylor-Von Roswell High 28.37 8
4 Miller, Megan Blessed Trin 28.80 8
5 Tillman, Elizabeth Blessed Trin 28.97 2
6 Vacko, Kylie Blessed Trin 29.23 8
7 Nichols, Lauren Blessed Trin 29.59 8
8 Boyington-Grisby, Kenya Roswell High 29.76 8
9 Burkhalter, Olivia Blessed Trin 30.00 8
10 Franke, Alex Blessed Trin 30.08 8
11 Mooney, Bailey Blessed Trin 30.65 2
12 Nikolai, Adison Blessed Trin 31.40 1
13 Sexton, Susannah Roswell High 31.45 7
14 Sweet, Ansley Roswell High 31.54 4
15 O'Connell, Jennifer Blessed Trin 31.61 6
16 Aristizabal, Natalia Blessed Trin 31.74 7
17 George, Emily Blessed Trin 31.82 7
18 Hoch, Hannah Blessed Trin 31.97 3
19 Finkle, Katie Blessed Trin 32.19 4
20 Taylor, Emma Blessed Trin 32.24 4
21 Seguin, Catherine Blessed Trin 32.35 6
22 Glaze, T'Yana Roswell High 32.38 3
23 Boudreau, Allycyn Blessed Trin 32.62 5
24 Johnson, Colette Roswell High 32.82 7
25 Voulopos, Leah Roswell High 33.06 5
26 Palazzo, Abby Blessed Trin 33.17 5
27 Tackitt, Fiona Blessed Trin 33.20 3
28 McCorstin, Courtney Blessed Trin 33.28 2
29 Shappard, Hannah Blessed Trin 33.31 3
30 White, Misha Roswell High 33.41 4
31 Porter, Raegan Blessed Trin 33.66 6
32 Ciletti, Amanda Blessed Trin 33.67 2
33 Franke, Abby Blessed Trin 33.71 3
34 Stonecipher, Haley Roswell High 33.89 2
35 King, Emily Blessed Trin 33.98 2
36 Akbarzadeh, Lily Blessed Trin 34.25 7
36 Ellis, Natalie Blessed Trin 34.25 6
38 Izquierdo, Brittany Roswell High 34.37 4
39 Fusaro, Alicia Blessed Trin 34.48 5
40 McCarrey, Kaity Blessed Trin 34.65 7
41 Findling, Clare Blessed Trin 35.03 4
42 Freeman, MaryClare Blessed Trin 35.23 3
43 Hastings, Jada Blessed Trin 35.29 4
44 Lad, Anna Blessed Trin 35.37 6
45 Abbamonte, Ana Blessed Trin 35.55 6
46 Scott-Simms, Quantiana Roswell High 35.66 5
47 Garcia, Bianca Blessed Trin 36.24 7
48 Ferguson, Zykerria Roswell High 36.60 6
49 Dore, Elisa Blessed Trin 38.16 6
50 Fairley, Madeline Blessed Trin 38.43 3
51 Gonzalez, Lia Blessed Trin 38.77 5
52 Cantu, Lauren Blessed Trin 41.44 5
53 Bradley, Kathleen Blessed Trin 43.91 1
54 Cornejo, Stephanie Blessed Trin 44.66 5
Event 8 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Garris, Isaiah Roswell High 23.74 4
2 Shelton, Milton Blessed Trin 23.76 4
3 Albert, John Roswell High 24.29 4
4 Testerman, Kevin Blessed Trin 24.68 1
5 Whitt, Tyler Roswell High 24.94 3
6 Sanders, Josh Roswell High 25.01 2
7 Rietveld, Zane Roswell High 25.53 4
8 McGlynn, Patrick Roswell High 25.93 4
9 Pruitt, Matthew Blessed Trin 26.07 1
10 Murray, Colten Roswell High 26.15 3
11 May, Frank Roswell High 26.74 1
12 Scott, October Roswell High 26.76 4
13 Velez, Tony Blessed Trin 27.18 3
14 Kelleher, Jimmy Blessed Trin 27.64 2
15 Grieb, Peter Blessed Trin 28.05 2
16 Rogers, Sean Blessed Trin 28.17 2
17 Brown, Javon Roswell High 28.21 1
18 Greer, Braxton Blessed Trin 28.22 1
19 Guagliardo, Nicolas Roswell High 28.53 1
20 Donovan, Luke Blessed Trin 28.58 1
21 Oreszko, Zach Blessed Trin 28.98 1
22 Butters, Christopher Roswell High 29.59 3
23 Morley, Alex Blessed Trin 29.76 3
24 Lagunas, Juan Roswell High 29.85 2
25 Menna, Joseph Blessed Trin 30.19 2
26 Uddin, Shahamat Roswell High 31.28 3
Event 9 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Peyton Roswell High 12:02.64
2 Flamer, Sunshine Roswell High 12:04.36
3 Kile, Natalie Blessed Trin 12:12.24
4 Moore, Avery Blessed Trin 13:41.92
5 Deitrick, Audrey Blessed Trin 15:27.94
6 Miller, Riley Blessed Trin 15:35.49
7 Osborne, Cassidy Blessed Trin 18:46.03
Event 10 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Munns, Matt Blessed Trin 10:02.57
2 O'Grady, Patrick Blessed Trin 10:03.81
3 Kelly, Drew Roswell High 10:08.12
4 Sowell, Ben Blessed Trin 10:09.27
5 Murray, Will Blessed Trin 10:18.67
6 Tardif, Brandon Roswell High 10:36.33
7 Hayes, Jack Roswell High 10:43.76
8 Roby, Spencer Roswell High 10:47.49
9 Hudnall, Gavin Roswell High 10:58.97
10 Lofton, Sean Roswell High 11:03.72
11 Weber, Jacob Roswell High 11:13.08
12 Evert, Stephen Roswell High 13:06.29
13 Youngstrom, Ben Roswell High 13:09.61
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Innis, Shannon Blessed Trin 1:01.90 2
2 Lewis, Amber Roswell High 1:03.69 2
3 Frazer, Taylor-Von Roswell High 1:09.61 1
4 Brown, Nylah Roswell High 1:10.18 2
5 Taylor, Emma Blessed Trin 1:13.48 1
6 Sexton, Susannah Roswell High 1:13.84 1
7 Freeman, MaryClare Blessed Trin 1:16.36 1
8 Mueller, Haley Blessed Trin 1:17.48 2
9 Backus, Lindsay Roswell High 1:21.47 2
10 Scott-Simms, Quantiana Roswell High 1:25.46 2
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oster, Conley Roswell High 53.84 3
2 Shelton, Milton Blessed Trin 54.04 3
3 Kwatang, Andrew Roswell High 55.05 1
4 Evans, Madison Roswell High 55.37 3
5 Moersen, Matt Blessed Trin 56.19 2
6 Jackson, Kendrick Roswell High 56.57 1
7 White, Reggie Roswell High 56.66 3
8 Moore, Justin Roswell High 57.22 3
9 Murray, Colten Roswell High 57.23 2
10 Rietveld, Zane Roswell High 57.35 3
11 Ball, Marcelino Roswell High 58.79 3
12 Sanders, Josh Roswell High 59.57 2
13 McCray, Phillip Roswell High 1:00.87 2
14 Pierce, Ben Blessed Trin 1:01.55 3
15 Huggins, Grayson Blessed Trin 1:01.93 1
16 Harris, Jacari Roswell High 1:02.10 2
17 Anene, Nnamdi Roswell High 1:02.36 1
18 Nemec, Kelly Blessed Trin 1:03.22 1
19 Mattsson, David Roswell High 1:04.57 2
20 Botz, Sean Blessed Trin 1:04.93 1
21 Lauerman, Wilson Blessed Trin 1:05.27 2
22 Weltz, Evan Blessed Trin 1:09.71 2
Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gant, Erin Roswell High 2:26.56
2 Thomas, Peyton Roswell High 2:26.60
3 Gandolfo, Anna Blessed Trin 2:29.33
4 McCarty, Grace Roswell High 2:46.09
5 Lane, Sydney Roswell High 3:01.90
6 Cartier, Sienna Roswell High 3:20.35
7 Perez, Natasha Roswell High 3:24.92
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kuzel, Billy Blessed Trin 2:08.19
2 Ikpefan, Obos Roswell High 2:10.48
3 Nohl, Adam Blessed Trin 2:13.64
4 Tardif, Brandon Roswell High 2:14.93
5 McGlynn, Nick Roswell High 2:15.46
6 Mimms, Jacob Roswell High 2:18.47
7 Patrick, Brian Roswell High 2:18.87
8 Moore, Justin Roswell High 2:19.22
9 Weber, Jacob Roswell High 2:20.10
10 Izzo, Tommy Blessed Trin 2:20.76
11 Hudnall, Gavin Roswell High 2:22.43
12 Meier, Daniel Roswell High 2:23.24
13 Manning, Michael Roswell High 2:28.94
14 Jett, Kamari Roswell High 2:29.58
15 Tackitt, Caelin Blessed Trin 2:29.64
16 Anderson, Jordan Roswell High 2:30.11
17 Roberts, Parker Roswell High 2:32.52
18 Gelobter, Dylan Roswell High 2:36.02
19 McGlynn, Ryan Roswell High 2:36.07
20 Washburn, Blake Roswell High 2:38.62
21 Couch, Carson Roswell High 2:39.15
22 Orr, Harrison Roswell High 2:43.81
23 Evert, Stephen Roswell High 2:52.90
24 Gregoire, Ian Roswell High 2:53.54
25 Menna, Matthew Blessed Trin 2:59.11
26 Muller, Jake Blessed Trin 3:18.95
Event 15 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanders, Nia Roswell High 78-05
2 Dorcemont, Tracy Roswell High 77-04
3 Dorvee, Lilla Blessed Trin 75-01
4 Moffit, Emily Blessed Trin 65-06
5 Delphin, Oran Roswell High 62-03
6 Smith, Christine Roswell High 60-06
7 Bowes, Grace Roswell High 58-10
8 Pring, Mary Bryce Blessed Trin 57-05
9 Sullivan, MaryKate Blessed Trin 52-04
10 Nichols, Katie Blessed Trin 50-11
11 Towner, Zoe Blessed Trin 44-01
12 Walley, Ciera Roswell High 38-08
13 Brown, Kaela Roswell High 27-09
-- Chandler, Danielle Blessed Trin ND
Event 16 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Delphin, Richard Roswell High 152-03
2 Yates, Michael Blessed Trin 111-11
3 Johnson, Joseph Blessed Trin 99-04
4 Brewer, Chase Roswell High 80-11
5 Kemp, Jamal Roswell High 79-06.50
6 Casey, Matthew Blessed Trin 75-10
7 Yu, Jon Jon Blessed Trin 72-05
8 Sauer, Nick Roswell High 67-11
9 Cordier, Michael Roswell High 67-09
10 Hawkins, Jamie Blessed Trin 64-01
Event 17 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nichols, Lauren Blessed Trin 4-06.00
2 Heitzman, Amber Roswell High J4-06.00
3 Johnson, Colette Roswell High 4-02.00
4 Maloof, Morgan Blessed Trin 4-00.00
Event 18 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mimms, Jacob Roswell High 5-10.00
2 Morse, James Blessed Trin J5-10.00
3 Barton, Bennett Roswell High 5-06.00
4 Bradley, Colin Blessed Trin J5-06.00
5 White, Reggie Roswell High 5-04.00
6 Pruitt, Matthew Blessed Trin 5-02.00
7 Manning, Michael Roswell High 5-00.00
Event 19 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kolowich, Jacqueline Blessed Trin 8-00.00
2 McCarthy, Caroline Blessed Trin 7-00.00
2 Garvin, Caroline Roswell High 7-00.00
-- Sweet, Ansley Roswell High NH
-- Odell, Chloe Roswell High NH
-- Sanchez, Alexis Blessed Trin NH
-- Akbarzadeh, Lily Blessed Trin NH
-- Backus, Lindsay Roswell High NH
Event 20 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Check, Will Blessed Trin 11-06.00
2 Murray, Colten Roswell High 9-00.00
3 Rietveld, Zane Roswell High 8-06.00
3 Whitt, Tyler Roswell High 8-06.00
5 Pierce, Ben Blessed Trin 7-06.00
6 Yap, Austin Blessed Trin 7-00.00
-- Menna, Joseph Blessed Trin NH
-- Evans, Madison Roswell High NH
-- Cornell, Andrew Blessed Trin NH
-- Guagliardo, Nicolas Roswell High NH
Event 21 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dorcemont, Tracy Roswell High 36-07.75
2 Casey, Megan Blessed Trin 27-02.50
3 Sanders, Nia Roswell High 24-02.00
4 Okobah, Isioma Blessed Trin 23-08.00
5 Bowes, Grace Roswell High 23-02.00
6 Smith, Christine Roswell High 23-01.50
7 Rogers, Alex Blessed Trin 23-00.25
8 Lanthier, Katie Blessed Trin 22-01.00
9 Dorvee, Lilla Blessed Trin 21-09.00
10 Brown, Kaela Roswell High 21-02.50
11 Delphin, Oran Roswell High 21-01.00
12 Okobah, Ameka Blessed Trin 15-08.00
13 Walley, Ciera Roswell High 14-06.25
Event 22 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Delphin, Richard Roswell High 46-02.00
2 Murphy, Jim Blessed Trin 41-07.00
3 Barton, Bennett Roswell High 39-06.00
4 Ceron, Ethan Blessed Trin 36-03.00
5 Kemp, Jamal Roswell High 33-09.00
6 Brewer, Chase Roswell High 32-09.00
7 Schretzman, Joseph Blessed Trin 29-11.00
7 Makuck, Adam Blessed Trin 29-11.00
9 Cordier, Michael Roswell High 29-03.00
10 Hawkins, Jamie Blessed Trin 29-00.00
11 Sauer, Nick Roswell High 27-03.00
12 Caito, Teddy Blessed Trin 25-11.00
13 Dudek, Jesse Blessed Trin 24-10.00
14 Walsh, Patrick Blessed Trin 23-03.00
15 Anders, Ben Blessed Trin 22-09.50
16 Pocock, John Blessed Trin 22-09.00
17 Camacho, Joe Blessed Trin 21-00.00
Event 23 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Van Dyke, Chastity Roswell High 29-07.00
2 Kinney, Jackie Blessed Trin 28-10.00
-- Hensley, Kayla Roswell High ND
Event 24 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Albert, John Roswell High 37-09.00
2 Jett, Kamari Roswell High 37-04.00
3 Greer, Braxton Blessed Trin 33-05.50
4 Lauerman, Wilson Blessed Trin 33-00.00
Event 25 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Roswell High School 'A' 53.55
2 Blessed Trinity 'A' 53.66
3 Blessed Trinity 'B' 55.79
4 Roswell High School 'B' 57.82
5 Roswell High School 'C' 58.47
6 Blessed Trinity 'C' 58.49
Event 26 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Roswell High School 'A' 44.32
2 Roswell High School 'B' 46.35
3 Roswell High School 'C' 47.14
4 Blessed Trinity 'A' 48.75
5 Blessed Trinity 'B' 51.75
-- Blessed Trinity 'C' DNF
Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Blessed Trinity 'A' 4:23.71 2
2 Roswell High School 'A' 4:40.74 2
3 Blessed Trinity 'B' 4:58.05 2
4 Blessed Trinity 'C' 5:08.06 2
5 Roswell High School 'B' 5:12.66 2
6 Roswell High School 'D' 5:16.49 1
7 Roswell High School 'E' 5:18.58 2
8 Blessed Trinity 'D' 5:19.93 2
9 Roswell High School 'C' 5:23.52 2
Event 28 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Roswell High School 'A' 3:40.99 2
2 Blessed Trinity 'A' 3:43.65 2
3 Roswell High School 'B' 3:53.71 1
4 Roswell High School 'G' 3:57.61 2
5 Blessed Trinity 'B' 3:58.62 1
6 Roswell High School 'H' 4:03.62 2
7 Roswell High School 'C' 4:08.09 1
8 Roswell High School 'E' 4:08.67 2
9 Roswell High School 'F' 4:08.72 2
10 Roswell High School 'D' 4:10.29 2
11 Blessed Trinity 'C' 4:11.41 2
12 Roswell High School 'I' 4:40.62 1
13 Blessed Trinity 'D' 4:41.14 1
Event 29 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis, Amber Roswell High 47.43 3
2 McConnell, Katie Blessed Trin 54.58 3
3 Van Dyke, Chastity Roswell High 57.18 3
4 Bondurant, Gracie Roswell High 58.22 3
5 Rinehart, Paige Blessed Trin 58.95 3
6 Hurst, Caroline Blessed Trin 1:00.78 1
7 Garvin, Caroline Roswell High 1:01.75 3
8 Trively, Clare Roswell High 1:01.90 2
9 Kids, Brianna Roswell High 1:02.47 3
10 Marchuk, Helen Blessed Trin 1:02.62 1
11 Tenoschok, Elizabeth Blessed Trin 1:03.14 2
12 Korn, Abby Blessed Trin 1:03.55 1
13 Wellington, Brooke Blessed Trin 1:04.38 2
14 Hibble, Emma Blessed Trin 1:05.43 2
15 Szabo, Alexandria Blessed Trin 1:06.46 2
16 Hughes, Mia Blessed Trin 1:07.54 2
Event 30 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hayes, Tanner Roswell High 43.68 2
2 Fairey, Chris Blessed Trin 44.26 2
3 Windsor, Austin Roswell High 44.72 2
4 Evans, Madison Roswell High 44.95 2
5 Spears, Tyson Roswell High 46.35 2
6 Durham, Bailey Blessed Trin 49.87 1
7 McCorstin, Riley Blessed Trin 50.51 2
8 Anene, Nnamdi Roswell High 54.06 1
Event 31 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Amber Roswell High 14-03.00
2 Lewis, Zion Blessed Trin 14-02.00
3 McCarty, Grace Roswell High 13-09.00
4 Sanchez, Alexis Blessed Trin 13-01.00
5 Hensley, Kayla Roswell High 12-08.00
6 Trively, Clare Roswell High 10-11.00
Event 32 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barton, Bennett Roswell High 19-06.00
2 Spears, Tyson Roswell High 18-09.00
3 Jackson, Shakur Roswell High 17-07.00
4 Hargen, Conor Blessed Trin 17-02.00
5 Albert, John Roswell High 16-11.50
6 Jackson, Kendrick Roswell High 16-07.00
7 Whitt, Tyler Roswell High 16-03.50
8 McGlynn, Patrick Roswell High 15-03.00
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Roswell High School 77 2) Blessed Trinity 64
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Roswell High School 95 2) Blessed Trinity 47