Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
1st Annual Panthers XC Invitational - 9/8/2012
Heritage Church, Fayetteville, Ga
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Triplett, Jt Union Grove 18:27.72 1
2 White, Cedric Stone Mountain HS 18:38.77 2
3 Cooper, Jake Columbus Hig 18:42.24 3
4 Jackson, Cantrell Alexander 18:46.77 4
5 Jones, Kamil Alexander 19:16.08 5
6 Oliver, Blaine Ola High School 19:16.31 6
7 Evans, Thomas Starrs Mill 19:28.02 7
8 Rusch, Jeremy River Ridge HS 19:29.32 8
9 Coughlin, Alex Union Grove 19:35.19 9
10 Corrigan, Jack Starrs Mill 19:36.98 10
11 Mattox, Jackson Starrs Mill 19:38.59 11
12 Chakravarti, Balaram Union Grove 19:40.77 12
13 Michael, Scott Hillgrove 19:45.47 13
14 Ritchey, Miles Starrs Mill 19:55.43 14
15 Detherow, Andrew Stone Mountain HS 19:58.47 15
16 Edenfield, Tyler Alexander 20:00.45 16
17 Dolan, Maguirs Allatoona HS 20:04.98 17
18 Brown, Samuel Columbus Hig 20:06.95 18
19 Tyler, Kyle Union Grove 20:10.57 19
20 Tysor, Caleb Starrs Mill 20:14.09 20
21 Young, Will Allatoona HS 20:15.02 21
22 Burke, Courtlen East Coweta 20:16.75 22
23 Outland, Ian Starrs Mill 20:20.86 23
24 Jones, Tylan Starrs Mill 20:22.88 24
25 McDaniel, Chad Hillgrove 20:23.00 25
26 Geven, Robin Columbus Hig 20:24.15 26
27 Bui, Minh Our Lady of Mercy 20:24.93 27
28 Giammarco, Jacob Alexander 20:24.98 28
29 Saucier, Austin Union Grove 20:28.13 29
30 Dunlap, Rod Union Grove 20:28.94 30
31 Scrivner, Chris Columbus Hig 20:29.96 31
32 Weeks, Jackson Starrs Mill 20:32.71
33 Parker, Cameron South Paulding HS 20:32.74
34 Lewis, Caleb Our Lady of Mercy 20:34.74 32
35 Fleming, Justin Alexander 20:36.39 33
36 Clements, Cody Starrs Mill 20:37.10
37 Hatala, Sam Columbus Hig 20:37.21 34
38 Earby, Jarleel Our Lady of Mercy 20:37.68 35
39 Anderson, Rocky Alexander 20:37.97 36
40 Caleb, Blanton Ola High School 20:40.35 37
41 Kreulen, Kevin Starrs Mill 20:42.62
42 George, Michael Columbus Hig 20:47.07 38
43 Stordy, Matt Starrs Mill 20:52.05
44 Murphy, Zac Columbus Hig 20:52.32 39
45 Seay, Jacob River Ridge HS 20:52.42 40
46 De Lange, Thomas Wheeler High School 20:54.90 41
47 Neils, Jacob Starrs Mill 20:55.12
48 Genty, Glendon Hillgrove 20:58.03 42
49 Adams, Sam Our Lady of Mercy 21:01.59 43
50 Badger, Charles Alexander 21:03.35 44
51 Buchanan, Josh Wheeler High School 21:05.86 45
52 Flowers, John Columbus Hig 21:05.93
53 Brown, Miles Hillgrove 21:08.77 46
54 Glorvigen, Josh Northgate 21:09.05 47
55 Yoonis, Mohammed Wheeler High School 21:13.38 48
56 Mendez, Gabe Northgate 21:15.07 49
57 Meadows, Wesley Ola High School 21:16.69 50
58 Brooks, Ethan Hillgrove 21:27.40 51
59 Holder, Jarius Mount Zion H 21:27.70 52
60 Zeller, Jack Columbus Hig 21:29.29
61 Tucker, Qua LaGrange 21:30.83
62 Blair, Joshua Wheeler High School 21:31.80 53
63 Jordan, Stucknenschneide Starrs Mill 21:37.43
64 Huston, Jamarquise Stone Mountain HS 21:41.00 54
65 Siprelle, Samuel East Coweta 21:43.34 55
66 Hall, Fletcher Newnan High School 21:45.43 56
67 Haynes Jr., Gregory Kipp Atlanta 21:45.84 57
68 Dubuque, William Our Lady of Mercy 21:46.06 58
69 Sebastian, Ian Northgate 21:46.18 59
70 Green, Elijah Union Grove 21:46.85 60
71 Childers, Connor Starrs Mill 21:48.80
72 Aliye, Jafar Stone Mountain HS 21:50.54 61
73 Enloe, Will Wheeler High School 21:53.70 62
74 Plosinski, Ryan Union Grove 21:54.07
75 Malcomb, Chris Columbus Hig 21:54.34
76 Williams, Wes Columbus Hig 21:54.53
77 Robertson, Caleb Newnan High School 21:56.65 63
78 Donahue, Kenny Starrs Mill 21:59.84
79 Benedict, Ethan Allatoona HS 22:00.11 64
80 Head, Luke Northgate 22:01.49 65
81 Cosby, Branson Columbus Hig 22:08.92
82 Velasquez, Francisco Shiloh High School 22:17.20
83 Alabi, Jaron Ola High School 22:23.09 66
84 DeRose-Broeckert, Daniel Starrs Mill 22:25.88
85 Stagg, John Allatoona HS 22:26.51 67
86 Flores, Dwayne Our Lady of Mercy 22:31.24 68
87 Joyner, Jett Ola High School 22:33.24 69
88 Minch, Mark Hillgrove 22:33.97 70
89 Ngare, Nicholas Wheeler High School 22:34.57 71
90 Harville, Laken Troup Co. 22:34.95 72
91 Griffiths, Harrison Northgate 22:35.57 73
92 Cunningham, Robert Northgate 22:37.02 74
93 Moore, Anthony Alexander 22:42.42
94 Walsh, Noah Columbus Hig 22:42.82
95 Grace, James Alexander 22:43.96
96 Huelsing, Liam Allatoona HS 22:45.20 75
97 Rohling, William Our Lady of Mercy 22:45.51 76
98 Strain, Miles River Ridge HS 22:46.03 77
99 Osborn, Matthew Allatoona HS 22:46.31 78
100 West, Clifton River Ridge HS 22:50.19 79
101 Marshall, Brad Ola High School 22:51.25 80
102 Osborne, Seth Ola High School 22:56.08 81
103 Bamaca, William Shiloh High School 22:56.11
104 Pauly, Austin Northgate 22:56.42 82
105 Johnson, Luke Starrs Mill 22:58.52
106 Williams, Marquis Mount Zion H 22:59.64 83
107 Alford, Ty Alexander 22:59.76
108 Fedich, Spencer River Ridge HS 22:59.79 84
109 Rayburn, Steven Newnan High School 23:00.51 85
110 Horton, Tristain Northgate 23:09.42
111 Grainger, Andrew Ola High School 23:12.22
112 Rosebrook, Teddy Alexander 23:12.88
113 Grantham, Zach Columbus Hig 23:15.91
114 Rayburn, Neil Newnan High School 23:16.53 86
115 Siddall, Logan Starrs Mill 23:17.23
116 Willis, Terez East Coweta 23:19.04 87
117 Sweat, Ross Alexander 23:22.18
118 Cason, Kyle Troup Co. 23:22.22 88
119 Burrell, Byron Columbus Hig 23:25.44
120 Glover, Tyree Alexander 23:26.07
121 James, David Our Lady of Mercy 23:30.55
122 Bellora, Ethan Northgate 23:40.76
123 Turner, Mason Newnan High School 23:42.96 89
124 Pack, Chase East Coweta 23:44.36 90
125 Fraser, Ian Columbus Hig 23:45.73
126 Parham, Jared Alexander 23:46.39
127 Devlin, Ben Union Grove 23:47.52
128 McFarlone, Philip Shiloh High School 23:48.59
129 Wilson, Nezmand Stone Mountain HS 23:49.57 91
130 Rucker, Jerome Dutchtown Hi 23:52.90
131 Donevant, Shane Starrs Mill 23:53.52
132 Gonzales, Josh Columbus Hig 23:53.75
133 Milner, Joe Northgate 23:55.93
134 Mason, William Sandy Creek 23:56.73 92
135 Greenhaw, Tyler Union Grove 24:02.06
136 Boyd, Armond Alexander 24:02.60
137 Thuman, Nick East Coweta 24:03.84 93
138 Mitchell, Doug East Coweta 24:04.70 94
139 Roberts, Caleb Union Grove 24:06.48
140 Tucker, Dylan LaGrange 24:10.39
141 Chrzanowski, Matt Starrs Mill 24:12.57
142 McCauley, Kadarius Troup Co. 24:12.92 95
143 Browning, Matthew Sandy Creek 24:23.74 96
144 Obi, Victor Sandy Creek 24:26.74 97
145 Gynther, Justin LaGrange 24:27.20
146 Beltran, Luis Allatoona HS 24:31.55 98
147 Desilets, Bryson Allatoona HS 24:35.22
148 Blume, Josh Northgate 24:36.06
149 LePage, Alec River Ridge HS 24:38.77 99
150 Cummings, Collin Troup Co. 24:41.56 100
151 Day, Alomaur Kipp Atlanta 24:42.49 101
152 Reeves, Corbin Troup Co. 24:43.88 102
153 Kelly, Khalyl Ola High School 24:44.70
154 Hendrix, Dominic Mount Zion H 24:46.07 103
155 Hicks, Steven Mount Zion H 24:46.08 104
156 Soni, Garav Sandy Creek 24:48.47 105
157 Crivello, Adam River Ridge HS 24:51.47 106
158 Ortiz, Manuel Our Lady of Mercy 25:01.65
159 Daley, Dane Hillgrove 25:01.68 107
160 Blocher, Grant Troup Co. 25:03.86 108
161 Ross, Robert Sandy Creek 25:04.29 109
162 Wright, Connor Allatoona HS 25:06.26
163 Schmidt, John River Ridge HS 25:07.06
164 Ciarlante, Josh Troup Co. 25:09.55 110
165 Garnett, Travis Allatoona HS 25:12.28
166 Spieler, Kevin East Coweta 25:14.20 111
167 Shelnutt, Kyle Callaway Hig 25:15.15
168 Busby, Mitchell Newnan High School 25:21.43 112
169 Kreider, Nathan Alexander 25:22.14
170 Nelson, Alec Sandy Creek 25:22.64 113
171 Mcgee, Noah Kipp Atlanta 25:23.68 114
172 Vega, Josh Troup Co. 25:29.82
173 Miller, Paul Mount Zion H 25:30.39 115
174 Geter, Joseph Sandy Creek 25:31.65 116
175 Holness, Victor Our Lady of Mercy 25:31.69
176 Cooke, Matt Alexander 25:33.33
177 Watson, Adarion Dutchtown Hi 25:36.67
178 Hubbard, Thomas Sandy Creek 25:37.50
179 Spader, Thomas Callaway Hig 25:45.84
180 Lynn-shannon, Trevon Mount Zion H 26:06.44 117
181 Trettel, Chaz River Ridge HS 26:09.11
182 Hembree, William Alexander 26:22.01
183 Mahaffey, Mason Landmark Chr 26:33.45
184 Goolsby, Jamal Hillgrove 26:45.64
185 Ortiz, Elijah Shiloh High School 26:46.95
186 Pyron, Harley River Ridge HS 26:47.35
187 Clark, Willie Kipp Atlanta 27:01.76 118
188 Presberg, Eli Sandy Creek 27:01.84
189 Mudrinich, Shane Starrs Mill 27:04.17
190 Lightholder, Nathan Troup Co. 27:16.78
191 Schnabel, Joseph East Coweta 27:20.51
192 Robbins, Xavier Mount Zion H 27:21.96 119
193 Grzesik, Denim Troup Co. 27:27.25
194 Woods, Ken Fayette County 27:30.24
195 McAlpin, Kevin Newnan High School 27:30.61 120
196 Yi, Daniel LaGrange 27:32.82
197 Riveria, Edward Dutchtown Hi 27:35.79
198 Malon, Christian East Coweta 27:41.51
199 Tucker, Evan Callaway Hig 28:03.14
200 Townsend, Kelsey Dutchtown Hi 28:17.71
201 Massie, Chuck Troup Co. 28:20.58
202 Oliver, Jathan Mount Zion H 28:34.69
203 Murray, David River Ridge HS 28:34.80
204 Orozco, Julian Sandy Creek 28:59.30
205 Ferguson, Shaquille Mount Zion H 29:09.92
206 Flight, Nick Sandy Creek 29:11.96
207 Testafy, Abel Mount Zion H 29:14.59
208 Ifeadi, Victor Our Lady of Mercy 29:30.31
209 Pettaway, Michah Kipp Atlanta 30:19.65 121
210 Neal, Surmon Mount Zion H 30:56.20
211 Gunter, Desean Mount Zion H 34:25.60
212 D'Errico, Nick Sandy Creek 34:27.18
213 Savage, Austin Troup Co. 35:51.85
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Starrs Mill High School 62 7 10 11 14 20 23 24
Total Time: 1:38:53.11
Average: 19:46.63
2 Union Grove 70 1 9 12 19 29 30 60
Total Time: 1:38:22.38
Average: 19:40.48
3 Alexander 86 4 5 16 28 33 36 44
Total Time: 1:39:04.67
Average: 19:48.94
4 Columbus High School 112 3 18 26 31 34 38 39
Total Time: 1:40:20.51
Average: 20:04.11
5 Hillgrove 177 13 25 42 46 51 70 107
Total Time: 1:43:42.67
Average: 20:44.54
6 Our Lady of Mercy 195 27 32 35 43 58 68 76
Total Time: 1:44:25.00
Average: 20:53.00
7 Stone Mountain HS 223 2 15 54 61 91
Total Time: 1:45:58.35
Average: 21:11.67
8 Ola High School 228 6 37 50 66 69 80 81
Total Time: 1:46:09.68
Average: 21:13.94
9 Allatoona HS 244 17 21 64 67 75 78 98
Total Time: 1:47:31.82
Average: 21:30.37
10 Wheeler High School 249 41 45 48 53 62 71
Total Time: 1:46:39.65
Average: 21:19.93
11 River Ridge HS 288 8 40 77 79 84 99 106
Total Time: 1:48:57.75
Average: 21:47.55
12 Northgate 293 47 49 59 65 73 74 82
Total Time: 1:48:47.36
Average: 21:45.48
13 East Coweta 347 22 55 87 90 93 94 111
Total Time: 1:53:07.33
Average: 22:37.47
14 Newnan High School 379 56 63 85 86 89 112 120
Total Time: 1:53:42.08
Average: 22:44.42
15 Troup Co. 457 72 88 95 100 102 108 110
Total Time: 1:59:35.53
Average: 23:55.11
16 Mount Zion High School 457 52 83 103 104 115 117 119
Total Time: 1:59:29.88
Average: 23:53.98
17 Sandy Creek 499 92 96 97 105 109 113 116
Total Time: 2:02:39.97
Average: 24:32.00
18 Kipp Atlanta Collegiate 511 57 101 114 118 121
Total Time: 2:09:13.42
Average: 25:50.69