North Oconee Home meet 9-13 2012

Bogart, Ga
Hosted by North Oconee
Timing/Results Fast Feet Timing

North Oconee Home meet 9-13 2012 vs North Oconee Home Meet 9-5 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -82 184 266
Overall Average -1:34.33 24:20.71 25:55.04
1st-10th Place -46.66 17:44.84 18:31.50
1st-25th Place -34.41 18:35.52 19:09.94
1st-50th Place -18.21 19:41.97 20:00.18
1st-100th Place -8.57 21:08.39 21:16.96
Common Athletes -- -- 53
Ran Faster 9 31 22
Ran Season Best 1 1 --
Average Time -27.22 23:55.43 24:22.65
Median Time -1:07.08 23:19.63 24:26.71
Middle 80% Times -26.26 23:55.64 24:21.89
Top 10% Times +13.63 18:58.22 18:44.59
Top 25% Times +30.48 20:04.72 19:34.24
Top 50% Times +2.32 21:13.87 21:11.56
Bottom 50% Times -55.75 25:43.83 26:39.58
Bottom 25% Times -49.49 28:31.30 29:20.79
Bottom 10% Times -1:15.79 30:20.28 31:36.07
Average Difference -27.22 -- --
Median Difference -1:34.10 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -26.36 -- --
Top 10% Difference +12.32 -- --
Top 50% Difference -7.51 -- --
Top 25% Difference +28.82 -- --
Top 50% Difference -7.51 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -49.41 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -56.20 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:48.18 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Thomas Moore North Oconee -33.54 17:44.25 18:17.79
Marshall Reed Oconee County High School +16.26 18:46.64 18:30.38
Michael Hans Oconee County High School +1:20.53 19:51.22 18:30.69
Kameron Wallace Newton -13.74 18:41.18 18:54.92
Shemar Rannie Newton +21.75 19:03.78 18:42.03
Scott Bowden North Oconee +1:23.38 20:55.10 19:31.72
Jack Schramski Cedar Shoals +14.93 19:53.78 19:38.85
Andrew Cowick North Oconee +2.66 19:42.25 19:39.59
Jon Gogal Oconee County High School +54.84 20:44.34 19:49.50
Randolph Barratt Newton +56.10 21:00.62 20:04.52
Zach Willis Oconee County High School +54.06 21:06.04 20:11.98
Timothy Oglesby Cedar Shoals +32.54 21:07.86 20:35.32
Wesley Shepherd North Oconee +1:07.76 21:50.83 20:43.07
Matthew Pilgrim North Oconee +5:25.92 26:14.97 20:49.05
Wyatt Perkins Oconee County High School +1:52.23 22:56.58 21:04.35
Colton Pace Oconee County High School -1:21.98 21:10.78 22:32.76
John Freeman North Oconee -1:23.12 21:18.28 22:41.40
Chis Falk Oconee County High School -34.02 21:25.34 21:59.36
Tim Mitchell Oconee County High School -58.14 21:25.77 22:23.91
Richard Nelson Newton -1:45.75 21:29.36 23:15.11
Cam Mallett Oconee County High School +29.43 22:33.55 22:04.12
Matthew Beelman North Oconee -42.59 22:10.51 22:53.10
Emily Measel North Oconee +29.65 23:04.04 22:34.39
Alyssa Beckstead Oconee County High School -2:06.70 22:40.58 24:47.28
Emma Lowring North Oconee -1:39.66 22:41.34 24:21.00
Dorie Faber North Oconee -1:06.28 23:13.87 24:20.15
Savanna Crane Cedar Shoals -19.19 23:17.07 23:36.26
Stacey Bowden North Oconee -1:34.10 23:19.63 24:53.73
Matt Parker Oconee County High School -3:34.72 23:32.88 27:07.60
Ryan Templeton Oconee County High School -2:14.74 23:35.00 25:49.74
Shamona Brown Cedar Shoals -2:06.83 24:17.16 26:23.99
Nicholas Schuff North Oconee +42.25 25:08.96 24:26.71
Nikko Felker Oconee County High School -1:13.54 24:30.09 25:43.63
Sara Sturges Oconee County High School -3:39.10 24:32.43 28:11.53
Bethany Terpin Oconee County High School -4:25.36 24:36.13 29:01.49
Clyde Njorge Cedar Shoals +1:44.06 26:20.49 24:36.43
Anna Purucker Oconee County High School -1:51.35 24:37.60 26:28.95
Bailey Lord Oconee County High School -1:45.32 24:37.86 26:23.18
John Flexner Cedar Shoals -2:00.84 24:47.20 26:48.04
Maiya Newton Newton -1:19.58 25:05.30 26:24.88
Jackie Umana Cedar Shoals +2:38.28 27:52.80 25:14.52
Joel Winston North Oconee +41.40 26:04.64 25:23.24
Saralee Amason Cedar Shoals -1:58.56 26:11.43 28:09.99
Michael Catoe Oconee County High School +36.55 27:29.02 26:52.47
Diana Umana Cedar Shoals +51.52 28:00.54 27:09.02
Brandon Beelman North Oconee -41.91 27:29.25 28:11.16
Emma England Oconee County High School -0.05 27:39.55 27:39.60
Grace Yuh Cedar Shoals +1:27.58 29:20.83 27:53.25
Genevie Antoine Newton -2:08.60 27:58.94 30:07.54
Maggie Morris North Oconee -4.41 28:44.92 28:49.33
Abby Hobbs North Oconee -0.36 28:55.03 28:55.39
Kathryn Stearns North Oconee -2:32.52 33:28.28 36:00.80
Chunqing Lu North Oconee -3:09.79 33:32.08 36:41.87