John Scott Hartness Invitational

Carnesville, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2017 10:29 PM
                 John Scott Hartness Invitational - 3/17/2017                  
                          Franklin County High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danner, Tycoriah             Washington-W           12.30      12.92   3  10   
  2 Haynes, Rebekah              Prince Avenu           12.59      13.42   3   8   
  3 Binns, Kiara                 Washington-W           12.95      13.43   3   6   
  4 Daughrity, Amadi             Oconee Count           14.14      13.83   2   5   
  5 Merritt, Manazia             Franklin Cou           14.01      13.90   2   4   
  6 Shoemaker, Kashuna           Franklin Cou                      13.91   1   3   
  7 Prather, Avery               West Hall Hi           13.04      13.99   3   2   
  8 James, Aaliyah               West Hall Hi           13.32      14.05   3   1   
  9 Smith, Kennedy               Banks County           13.71      14.06   2 
 10 Thomas, Ashley               Oconee Count           13.17      14.12   3 
 11 McPhearson, Jamilya          Madison Coun           14.04      14.35   2 
 12 Brown, Shyterian             Hart County            13.10      14.40   3 
 13 DeJesus, Imani               Elbert Co.             14.20      14.43   2 
 14 Fortson, Kenisha             Elbert Co.             13.20      14.48   3 
 15 Teasley, Nailah              Hart County            13.55      14.79   2 
 16 Sayago, Casey-Ann            Banks County           14.62      14.86   1 
 17 Sharp, Chria                 Prince Avenu                      16.28   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Binns, Kiara                 Washington-W           25.58      26.42   3  10   
  2 Watts, Zharia                Madison Coun           26.44      27.26   3   8   
  3 James, Aaliyah               West Hall Hi           28.45      27.82   2   6   
  4 Thomas, Ashley               Oconee Count           27.34      27.85   3   5   
  5 Scott, LaNya                 Oconee Count                      27.92   2   3.50
  5 Brown, Emerson               Elbert Co.             27.10      27.92   3   3.50
  7 Haynes, Rebekah              Prince Avenu           26.82      27.94   3   2   
  8 Fortson, Kenisha             Elbert Co.             27.50      28.21   3   1   
  9 Prather, Avery               West Hall Hi           27.34      28.82   3 
 10 McPhearson, Jamilya          Madison Coun           28.30      28.84   2 
 11 Cheek, Jaden                 Franklin Cou           29.54      29.23   2 
 12 Roberts, Jamaica             Hart County                       29.73   2 
 13 Merritt, Manazia             Franklin Cou           29.45      30.82   2 
 14 Veness, Lauren               Prince Avenu        28:04.00      31.10   2 
 15 Hornsby, Samantha            Banks County                      33.51   1 
 16 Woods, Sadie                 Banks County                      35.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, Zharia                Madison Coun         1:03.98    1:02.36   3  10   
  2 Beasley, Kadajha             Banks County         1:03.51    1:03.65   3   8   
  3 Gray, Tykeya                 Elbert Co.           1:05.00    1:03.74   3   6   
  4 Booker, Ta'aliyah            Washington-W         1:04.95    1:06.10   3   5   
  5 Smith, Kennedy               Banks County         1:05.78    1:06.61   3   4   
  6 Page, Caroline               Hart County          1:07.00    1:06.64   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Maggie             Elbert Co.           1:07.00    1:07.13   3   2   
  8 Brown, Carina                West Hall Hi         1:04.67    1:07.77   3   1   
  9 Evans, Caroline              Oconee Count                    1:08.05   2 
 10 Danner, Secoriah             Washington-W         1:07.00    1:08.33   2 
 11 Wilson, Kinsey               West Hall Hi         1:07.24    1:08.59   2 
 12 Harvey, Rebecca              Oconee Count         1:08.26    1:08.78   2 
 13 Kupfer, Nicole               Hart County                     1:10.38   3 
 14 Cheek, Jaden                 Franklin Cou                    1:11.81   2 
 15 Marvel, Madison              Franklin Cou                    1:13.05   1 
 16 Pinson, Emili                Prince Avenu         1:15.16    1:15.77   2 
 17 Smith, Kaylee                Prince Avenu                    1:21.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Bryce              Hart County          2:29.59    2:26.62   10   
  2 Guest, Tanner                Hart County          2:33.25    2:32.28    8   
  3 Dyer, Maggie                 Banks County         2:39.74    2:42.19    6   
  4 Smith, Allison               Banks County         2:38.98    2:42.76    5   
  5 Crozier, Megan               Oconee Count         2:49.32    2:42.91    4   
  6 Martinez, Alicia             Franklin Cou         2:46.00    2:50.47    3   
  7 Conner, Caroline             Madison Coun         2:46.73    2:52.39    2   
  8 Miranda, Walkyria            Franklin Cou         2:54.48    3:04.23    1   
  9 Copher, Emily                West Hall Hi         2:54.40    3:05.88  
 10 Broome, Mikayla              Washington-W                    3:38.95  
 11 Campbell, Maggie             Elbert Co.           2:40.00    3:48.67  
 12 Evans, Faith                 Prince Avenu                    3:56.95  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Congdon, Madison             Hart County          5:57.00    5:57.09   10   
  2 Martinez, Alicia             Franklin Cou         6:11.22    6:01.00    8   
  3 Cummings, Natalie            Oconee Count         6:14.00    6:01.67    6   
  4 Clutter, Maggie              Oconee Count         6:15.00    6:06.19    5   
  5 Adams, Emily                 Banks County         6:27.07    6:12.49    4   
  6 Conner, Caroline             Madison Coun         5:59.07    6:14.69    3   
  7 Miranda, Walkyria            Franklin Cou         6:33.30    6:42.10    2   
  8 Childres, Brittany           Hart County                     6:46.17    1   
  9 Broome, Mikayla              Washington-W         6:31.60    6:50.57  
 10 Banda, Anna                  West Hall Hi         6:39.13    7:12.86  
 11 Hernandez, Jenny             West Hall Hi                    7:22.78  
 12 Walls, Lisa                  Banks County         6:59.60    8:46.31  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pachuta, Nicole              Oconee Count        11:30.00   11:32.83   10   
  2 McArthur, Caroline           Oconee Count        12:45.50   12:16.90    8   
  3 Congdon, Madison             Hart County         12:55.00   12:40.35    6   
  4 Parker, Anna                 Banks County        14:38.07   14:00.12    5   
  5 Ryder, Josie                 Banks County        15:03.60   15:22.77    4   
  6 Langston, Ryley              Elbert Co.          16:50.23   17:00.26    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South, Lindsey               Franklin Cou           17.06      17.42   2  10   
  2 Tate, Tenoria                Washington-W           17.51      18.03   2   8   
  3 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun           17.95      18.31   2   6   
  4 Corral, Kaitlyn              Oconee Count           18.29      18.88   2   5   
  5 Maffett, Emma                Franklin Cou           18.81      19.14   1   4   
  6 Turner, Hayleigh             Madison Coun           18.44      19.85   2   3   
  7 Burton, Diamond              Elbert Co.             18.00      20.16   2   2   
  8 Tanner, Jodie                Banks County           20.94      21.40   1   1   
  9 Meeks, Ivey                  Prince Avenu                      21.50   1 
 10 Titshaw, Lolly               Prince Avenu                      24.94   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corral, Kaitlyn              Oconee Count           51.16      52.62   2  10   
  2 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun           53.52      53.36   2   8   
  3 Mercandante, Jacy            Oconee Count                      53.41   1   6   
  4 South, Lindsey               Franklin Cou           52.35      54.42   2   5   
  5 Maffett, Emma                Franklin Cou           55.37      55.36   2   4   
  6 Sheppard, Jennifer           Banks County           55.30      55.90   2   3   
  7 Houpt, Asia                  Washington-W         1:00.94      58.21   1   2   
  8 Turner, Hayleigh             Madison Coun           54.39      58.64   2   1   
  9 Tanner, Jodie                Banks County           59.34    1:01.15   1 
 10 Mann, Hailey                 Hart County          1:00.00    1:04.43   1 
 11 Titshaw, Lolly               Prince Avenu                    1:06.77   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington-Wilkes High School  'A'                  49.95      49.93   2  10   
     1) Binns, Kiara                    2) Booker, Ta'aliyah              
     3) Danner, Tycoriah                4) Tate, Tenoria                  
  2 Oconee County High School  'A'                      52.25      51.85   2   8   
  3 Elbert Co.  'A'                                     52.10      52.26   2   6   
     1) Rollinson, Kiara                2) Brown, Emerson                 
     3) Fortson, Kenisha                4) Gray, Tykeya                   
  4 West Hall High School  'A'                                     52.86   2   5   
     1) Brown, Carina                   2) James, Aaliyah                 
     3) Prather, Avery                  4) Webb, Catherine                
  5 Franklin County High School  'A'                    53.09      52.99   2   4   
     1) Cheek, Jaden                    2) Merritt, Manazia               
     3) Shoemaker, Kashuna              4) South, Lindsey                 
  6 Hart County  'A'                                    54.00      54.07   2   3   
     1) Hughes, Lainey                  2) Roberts, Jamaica               
     3) Romer, Annijya                  4) Teasley, Nailah                
  7 Banks County HS  'A'                                54.62      54.31   1   2   
     1) Beasley, Kadajha                2) Sayago, Casey-Ann              
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Tanner, Jodie                  
  8 Oconee County High School  'B'                                 54.86   1   1   
  9 Madison County  'A'                                 54.90      55.39   2 
     1) Turner, Hayleigh                2) Watts, Zharia                  
     3) Minish, Laken                   4) McPhearson, Jamilya            
 10 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'                            56.76   2 
     1) Veness, Lauren                  2) Meeks, Ivey                    
     3) Pinson, Emili                   4) Haynes, Rebekah                
 11 Franklin County High School  'B'                    53.09      57.90   1 
     1) Faircloth, Kayleigh             2) Grizzle, Jana                  
     3) Martinez, Jessica               4) Tompkins, Anna Grace           
 -- Elbert Co.  'B'                                     56.30        DNF   1 
     1) Turman, Jemiya                  2) Jones, Tremyia                 
     3) Wigfall, Ciara                  4) DeJesus, Imani                 
 -- Prince Avenue Christian School  'B'                               DQ   1 
     1) Titshaw, Lolly                  2) Smith, Kaylee                  
     3) Sharp, Chria                    4) Howard, Taylor                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hart County  'A'                                  4:35.14    4:29.12   2  10   
     1) Guest, Tanner                   2) Page, Caroline                 
     3) Phillips, Bryce                 4) Romer, Annijya                 
  2 Oconee County High School  'A'                    4:25.36    4:29.60   2   8   
  3 Washington-Wilkes High School  'A'                4:49.20    4:30.78   2   6   
     1) Booker, Ta'aliyah               2) Danner, Secoriah               
     3) Danner, Tycoriah                4) Tate, Tenoria                  
  4 Banks County HS  'A'                              4:39.97    4:31.94   2   5   
     1) Beasley, Kadajha                2) Dyer, Maggie                   
     3) Smith, Allison                  4) Smith, Kennedy                 
  5 Madison County  'A'                               4:48.00    4:40.23   2   4   
     1) Watts, Zharia                   2) McPhearson, Jamilya            
     3) Minish, Laken                   4) Conner, Caroline               
  6 Banks County HS  'B'                              4:39.97    4:53.72   1   3   
     1) Adams, Emily                    2) Hornsby, Samantha              
     3) Sayago, Casey-Ann               4) Sheppard, Jennifer             
  7 Franklin County High School  'B'                  5:13.80    4:58.11   1   2   
     1) Chappelear, Presley             2) Grizzle, Jana                  
     3) Moon, Ally Rose                 4) Rivers, Peyton                 
  8 Elbert Co.  'A'                                   4:30.50    5:02.25   2   1   
  9 Franklin County High School  'A'                  5:13.80    5:13.86   2 
     1) Cheek, Jaden                    2) Marvel, Madison                
     3) Shoemaker, Kashuna              4) South, Lindsey                 
 10 Hart County  'B'                                  4:50.00    5:21.15   1 
     1) Roberts, Jamaica                2) Hughes, Lainey                 
     3) Childres, Brittany              4) Guadarrama, Abigail            
 11 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'                          5:46.53   2 
     1) Evans, Faith                    2) Howard, Taylor                 
     3) Sharp, Chria                    4) Smith, Kaylee                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kinsey               West Hall Hi                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Gray, Tykeya                 Elbert Co.           5-00.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Turman, Jemiya               Elbert Co.           4-06.00    4-06.00    5.50
  3 Phillips, Bryce              Hart County          4-08.00    4-06.00    5.50
  4 Fulcher, Christina           Elbert Co.           4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 McPhearson, Jamilya          Madison Coun         4-00.00    4-04.00    2.50
  6 Rivers, Peyton               Franklin Cou         4-08.00    4-04.00    2.50
 -- Blanton, Rachel              Oconee Count         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Houpt, Asia                  Washington-W         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Alverson, Ashley             West Hall Hi                         NH  
 -- Shoemaker, Kashuna           Franklin Cou                         NH  
 -- Smith, Allison               Banks County         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Teasley, Nailah              Hart County          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Allen, Perrisha              Hart County          4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whatley, Annie               Oconee Count         7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Cheek, Montana               Franklin Cou         7-00.00   J7-06.00    8   
  3 Faircloth, Kayleigh          Franklin Cou         7-00.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Alverson, Ashley             West Hall Hi         6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Peroni, Julia                Oconee Count                    6-06.00    4   
 -- Beatenbough, Laura           Franklin Cou                         NH  
 -- Ryder, Josie                 Banks County                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danner, Tycoriah             Washington-W        16-09.75   15-00.00   10   
  2 Cheek, Jaden                 Franklin Cou        15-10.00   14-06.00    8   
  3 Merritt, Manazia             Franklin Cou        15-05.00   14-05.50    6   
  4 Smith, Kennedy               Banks County        14-07.75   14-01.00    5   
  5 Watts, Zharia                Madison Coun        15-05.50   13-11.50    4   
  6 Daughrity, Amadi             Oconee Count        14-07.00   13-09.00    2.50
  6 Fortson, Atira               Elbert Co.          15-04.00   13-09.00    2.50
  8 Burden, Ja'Lexus             Elbert Co.          13-05.00   13-07.00    1   
  9 Veness, Lauren               Prince Avenu         9-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Rollinson, Kiara             Elbert Co.          14-05.00   12-08.00  
 11 Teasley, Nailah              Hart County         12-05.00   12-02.50  
 11 Romer, Annijya               Hart County         12-07.00   12-02.50  
 13 Webb, Catherine              West Hall Hi        12-09.00   12-01.50  
 14 Allen, Perrisha              Hart County         11-00.00   11-07.00  
 14 Hornsby, Samantha            Banks County        12-04.00   11-07.00  
 16 Sayago, Casey-Ann            Banks County        12-06.75   11-06.00  
 17 Meeks, Ivey                  Prince Avenu         9-00.00   11-03.50  
 18 Roberts, Mary Katheryn       Oconee Count        12-07.50   10-10.00  
 19 Grizzle, Jana                Franklin Cou                    9-11.00  
 20 Titshaw, Lolly               Prince Avenu         8-00.00    7-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Emerson               Elbert Co.          33-04.00   33-11.00   10   
  2 Burton, Diamond              Elbert Co.          32-02.00   31-11.00    8   
  3 Fortson, Atira               Elbert Co.          33-08.50   31-05.00    6   
  4 Beasley, Kadajha             Banks County        31-05.75   30-08.00    5   
  5 Brown, Carina                West Hall Hi        29-06.00   30-07.50    4   
  6 Broadnax, Cara               Oconee Count                   30-07.00    3   
  7 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun        30-10.00   30-05.00    2   
  8 Houpt, Asia                  Washington-W        28-09.00   28-10.00    0.50
  8 Estrich, Yannis              West Hall Hi                   28-10.00    0.50
 10 Turner, Hayleigh             Madison Coun        29-02.00   28-06.00  
 11 Tompkins, Anna Grace         Franklin Cou        28-02.25   26-11.50  
 12 Veness, Lauren               Prince Avenu        30-04.00   26-10.00  
 -- Brady, Mallori               Franklin Cou                         ND  
 -- Parson, Taylor               Banks County        30-05.00         ND  
 -- Romer, Annijya               Hart County         29-01.00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Jessica            Franklin Cou                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ginn, Ivey                   Franklin Cou        32-02.00   32-03.00   10   
  2 DeVane, Brittany             Hart County         29-03.00   29-00.00    8   
  3 White, Ashiya                West Hall Hi        30-00.00   28-10.00    6   
  4 Williams, Madison            Franklin Cou        29-05.25   28-09.00    5   
  5 Turner, Ayanna               Madison Coun        30-06.25   28-04.00    4   
  6 Wigfall, Ciara               Elbert Co.                     28-02.00    3   
  7 Houpt, Kelsey                Washington-W        30-07.75   28-01.00    2   
  8 Burnett, Kiera               Madison Coun        25-10.25   27-11.00    1   
  9 Speed, Taylor                Banks County        27-01.00   27-00.00  
 10 Dallas, Mikeala              Oconee Count        25-08.00  J27-00.00  
 11 Fry, Jazmine                 Washington-W        28-03.50   26-02.00  
 12 Fragoso, Evelyn              West Hall Hi        20-10.00   25-11.00  
 13 Calhoun, Jutavia             Elbert Co.                     24-05.00  
 14 Chappelear, Presley          Franklin Cou        29-00.00   24-00.00  
 15 Allen, Leniya                Elbert Co.                     23-08.00  
 16 Booker, Zanila               Washington-W                   23-07.00  
 17 Mouzakais, Jules             Banks County                   22-07.00  
 18 Jones, Cj                    Prince Avenu                   21-11.00  
 19 Youngblood, Roneshia         Oconee Count        21-02.50   20-10.00  
 20 Free, Abby                   Banks County        19-09.00   20-04.00  
 21 Rucker, Keandrea             Hart County         19-06.00   20-02.00  
 22 Vaca, Miyanna                Hart County         19-06.00   19-11.00  
 23 Ivarie, Lauren               West Hall Hi        16-10.00   19-05.00  
 24 Walker, Tia                  Madison Coun        19-07.00   19-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ginn, Ivey                   Franklin Cou          115-04     111-04   10   
  2 Hall, Zakia                  Madison Coun          101-08      98-07    8   
  3 Williams, Madison            Franklin Cou           92-07      88-05    6   
  4 Fry, Jazmine                 Washington-W          100-04      83-09    5   
  5 DeVane, Brittany             Hart County            88-06   82-08.50    4   
  6 Speed, Taylor                Banks County           80-01      76-08    3   
  7 Henry, Alex                  Franklin Cou           71-06      74-05    2   
  8 White, Ashiya                West Hall Hi                      73-07    1   
  9 Houpt, Kelsey                Washington-W           79-09      72-07  
 10 Calhoun, Jutavia             Elbert Co.                        68-06  
 11 Dallas, Mikeala              Oconee Count           65-10      62-04  
 12 Wigfall, Ciara               Elbert Co.                        61-02  
 13 Minish, Timber               Madison Coun           55-00   57-04.50  
 14 Humphries, Autumn            Banks County        50-02.50      55-06  
 15 Ezzard, Faith                Oconee Count           56-00      53-07  
 16 Mouzakais, Jules             Banks County           51-00      53-03  
 17 Brown, Ramonica              Washington-W                      53-01  
 18 Vaca, Miyanna                Hart County            56-00      52-09  
 19 Burch, Nee Nee               Hart County            55-00      49-07  
 20 Jones, Tremyia               Elbert Co.                        41-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 David, Tyrique               Franklin Cou           11.20      11.10   3  10   
  2 Bennett, Bryce               Banks County           11.40      11.32   3   8   
  3 Dimnwaobi, Charles           Riverside Mi           11.06      11.46   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Joseph              Elbert Co.             11.38      11.75   3   5   
  5 Hood, La'Kel                 Elbert Co.             11.43      11.81   3   4   
  6 Palmer, Sam                  Riverside Mi           11.46      11.90   3   3   
  7 Sekandi, Raymond             Oconee Count           11.97      11.97   2   2   
  8 Moore, Isaiah                Hart County                       12.08   3   1   
  9 Hood, Jared                  Oconee Count           11.86      12.12   2 
 10 Elrod, Paul                  Banks County           11.88      12.36   2 
 11 Daniels, Jamal               Washington-W           12.02      12.48   2 
 12 Maddox, Jaelen               Washington-W           11.96      12.54   2 
 13 Sapp, Tyrese                 Hart County                       12.66   3 
 14 Farmer, Dusty                Madison Coun           12.38      12.80   1 
 15 Metts, Adam                  Madison Coun           12.58      12.97   1 
 16 Hynes, Elijah                Prince Avenu                      13.28   1 
 17 Wang, Jordan                 Prince Avenu                      13.40   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dimnwaobi, Charles           Riverside Mi           22.35      22.84   3  10   
  2 David, Tyrique               Franklin Cou           22.94      23.27   3   8   
  3 Ellison, Xavier              Madison Coun           23.91      23.37   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Joseph              Elbert Co.             23.95      23.43   2   5   
  5 Dowdy, Roques                Oconee Count           24.55      24.18   2   4   
  6 Hood, La'Kel                 Elbert Co.             24.83      24.23   2   3   
  7 White, Jaylan                Madison Coun           25.06      24.31   2   2   
  8 Wells, Titlan                Franklin Cou                      24.34   1   1   
  9 Palmer, Sam                  Riverside Mi           23.34      24.41   3 
 10 Thurmond, Jeff               Oconee Count           24.89      24.61   2 
 11 Elrod, Paul                  Banks County           24.60      24.63   2 
 12 Moore, Isaiah                Hart County                       24.83   3 
 13 Daniels, Jamal               Washington-W                      25.51   2 
 14 Crew, Chris                  Washington-W                      25.86   1 
 15 Clark-Bates, Jacob           Banks County                      26.57   2 
 16 Wang, Jordan                 Prince Avenu                      26.66   1 
 17 Dekle, Johnathan             Hart County                       26.79   3 
 18 Roberts, Tyler               Prince Avenu                      26.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ellison, Xavier              Madison Coun           51.83      51.74   3  10   
  2 Rivers, Andrew               Elbert Co.             51.72      52.86   3   8   
  3 Beasley, Josh                Franklin Cou           53.74      53.48   3   6   
  4 Teasley, Issac               Riverside Mi           53.67      54.15   3   5   
  5 Entrekin, Thomas             Banks County           55.05      54.52   2   4   
  6 Bailey, Deandra              Madison Coun           55.21      55.04   2   3   
  7 Hardin, Christian            Franklin Cou           53.24      55.05   3   2   
  8 Shurtleff, Sam               Oconee Count           54.91      56.26   2   1   
  9 Major, John                  Oconee Count           55.49      56.83   2 
 10 Ramsey, Que                  Elbert Co.             54.25      56.84   3 
 11 Dekle, Johnathan             Hart County                       56.86   2 
 12 Howard, Tj                   West Hall Hi           56.59      57.44   2 
 13 Miller, Ramello              Washington-W           53.34      59.32   3 
 14 Oliver, Tommy                West Hall Hi           53.59      59.59   3 
 15 Kendricks, Delanarion        Washington-W                    1:01.82   1 
 16 Vickery, Drake               Banks County                    1:02.87   1 
 17 Drudge, Jaden                Prince Avenu         1:06.03    1:04.50   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John, Wesley                 Oconee Count         2:03.00    2:01.93   10   
  2 Breskow, Leland              Riverside Mi         2:12.00    2:09.63    8   
  3 Shoda, Mark                  Riverside Mi         2:13.33    2:12.83    6   
  4 Smith, Zach                  Hart County          2:10.66    2:13.28    5   
  5 Campbell, Bill               Madison Coun         2:11.15    2:14.39    4   
  6 Davidson, A.J.               Banks County         2:23.00    2:14.73    3   
  7 Little, Noah                 Franklin Cou         2:18.09    2:15.71    2   
  8 Tumblin, Max                 Prince Avenu         2:20.00    2:19.06    1   
  9 Hardell, Davis               Oconee Count         2:10.62    2:19.19  
 10 Vu, Johnson                  Madison Coun                    2:19.49  
 11 Crook, Stone                 Elbert Co.           2:15.00    2:20.17  
 12 Franklin, Josh               Franklin Cou         2:13.13    2:21.32  
 13 Lehotsky, Zach               Banks County         2:23.89    2:22.94  
 14 Hernandez, Daniel            West Hall Hi         2:30.41    2:29.36  
 15 Sanchez, Yordi               West Hall Hi         2:15.99    2:32.34  
 16 Rivers, Andrew               Elbert Co.           2:03.14    2:32.55  
 17 Drudge, Jaden                Prince Avenu         2:49.47    2:41.79  
 18 Garcia, Moises               Washington-W                    2:47.48  
 19 Richardson, Garrett          Hart County          2:20.00    2:55.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Harrison             Oconee Count         4:48.17    4:41.45   10   
  2 O'Neal, Colin                Oconee Count         4:46.57    4:43.17    8   
  3 Richardson, Gavin            Hart County          4:55.00    4:55.00    6   
  4 Lowery, Brent                Riverside Mi         4:59.54    4:55.56    5   
  5 Stephens, Griffin            Banks County                    4:58.95    4   
  6 Ledford, Seth                Banks County                    4:59.09    3   
  7 Franklin, Josh               Franklin Cou         5:03.52    5:01.31    2   
  8 Smith, Zach                  Hart County          5:01.62    5:12.46    1   
  9 Campbell, Bill               Madison Coun         5:00.87    5:13.75  
 10 Sanchez, Yordi               West Hall Hi         5:20.02    5:14.89  
 11 Villagordo, Matthew          Washington-W         6:28.65    5:16.72  
 12 Morris, David                Madison Coun                    5:22.47  
 13 Tumblin, Max                 Prince Avenu                    5:22.82  
 14 Green, Zion                  Franklin Cou         5:26.06    5:25.44  
 15 Alba, Daniel                 West Hall Hi         6:01.80    5:45.09  
 16 James, Nicholas              Riverside Mi         5:12.00    5:45.84  
 17 Land, Caleb                  Prince Avenu                    6:09.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guthrie, Hayden              Oconee Count        10:43.73   10:33.72   10   
  2 Cochran, Hunter              Banks County        10:32.04   10:36.67    8   
  3 Davidson, Samual             Banks County        10:12.91   10:42.94    6   
  4 Taylor, Garrison             Oconee Count        11:35.00   10:58.19    5   
  5 James, Nicholas              Riverside Mi                   11:16.70    4   
  6 Lowery, Brent                Riverside Mi        11:18.39   11:19.15    3   
  7 Garcia, Moises               Washington-W        11:38.02   11:26.59    2   
  8 Richardson, Garrett          Hart County         11:55.74   11:38.61    1   
  9 Richardson, Gavin            Hart County         11:42.76   11:47.98  
 10 Green, Zion                  Franklin Cou        12:06.52   11:51.31  
 11 Vu, Johnson                  Madison Coun        11:46.75   11:52.01  
 12 Morris, David                Madison Coun        14:19.64   12:08.36  
 13 Miranda, Michael             Franklin Cou        12:41.52   12:19.06  
 14 Kesley, Blake                West Hall Hi                   12:37.90  
 15 Land, Caleb                  Prince Avenu                   13:28.40  
 16 Warren, Bo                   Prince Avenu        14:23.50   13:39.35  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Metrius             Elbert Co.             15.85      15.92   3  10   
  2 Lester, Deondre              Washington-W           16.04      16.11   3   8   
  3 Walker, Demetrius            Banks County           15.82      16.37   3   6   
  4 Hall, Eshun                  Franklin Cou           16.74      16.43   3   5   
  5 Pettway, Miles               Oconee Count           16.51      17.34   3   4   
  6 Haskins, Hunter              Oconee Count           17.74      17.99   2   3   
  7 Aleandre, Stephen            Riverside Mi           18.84      18.07   2   2   
  8 Porter, Brad                 Riverside Mi           17.10      18.33   3   1   
  9 Walker, Terrence             Banks County           16.75      18.74   3 
 10 Ardister, Dj                 Elbert Co.             17.30      18.81   3 
 11 Barrett, Julian              Madison Coun           18.58      18.99   2 
 12 Scott, Gavin                 Franklin Cou           19.95      19.88   2 
 13 Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun           20.38      21.69   1 
 14 Harper, Daniel               Prince Avenu                      22.39   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Eshun                  Franklin Cou           40.66      40.81   2  10   
  2 Lehotsky, Jacob              Banks County           43.37      42.76   2   8   
  3 Haskins, Hunter              Oconee Count           45.80      43.70   2   6   
  4 Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun           44.20      43.78   2   5   
  5 Porter, Brad                 Riverside Mi           43.80      43.83   2   4   
  6 Pettway, Miles               Oconee Count           45.28      44.03   2   3   
  7 Stanley, Tarodrick           Elbert Co.             46.97      47.24   1   2   
  8 Aleandre, Stephen            Riverside Mi           45.60      47.27   2   1   
  9 Baker, Jaylen                Elbert Co.             48.50      47.41   1 
 10 Wells, Mikell                Washington-W           47.94      48.74   1 
 11 Scott, Gavin                 Franklin Cou           49.84      48.80   1 
 12 Fanning, Delwin              Washington-W           50.58      49.10   1 
 13 Norman, Kevoseay             Banks County                      49.18   1 
 14 Harper, Daniel               Prince Avenu                      55.95   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin County High School  'A'                    45.69      43.37   3  10   
     1) Beasley, Josh                   2) David, Tyrique                 
     3) Hall, Cj                        4) Hall, Eshun                    
  2 Elbert Co.  'A'                                     43.70      43.81   3   8   
     1) Hood, La'Kel                    2) Teasley, Quinntylis            
     3) Johnson, Joseph                 4) Fleming, Metrius               
  3 Riverside Military Academy  'A'                     43.80      43.82   3   6   
     1) Copeland, Antonio               2) Dimnwaobi, Charles             
     3) Palmer, Sam                     4) Teasley, Issac                 
  4 Banks County HS  'A'                                45.21      44.94   3   5   
     1) Bennett, Bryce                  2) Dykehouse, Clayton             
     3) Walker, Demetrius               4) Walker, Terrence               
  5 Oconee County High School  'A'                      45.14      45.38   3   4   
  6 Madison County  'A'                                 45.86      45.77   2   3   
     1) Ellison, Xavier                 2) Gaines, Tamaris                
     3) Farmer, Dusty                   4) White, Jaylan                  
  7 Washington-Wilkes High School  'A'                  45.43      45.86   3   2   
  8 Elbert Co.  'B'                                     45.70      46.00   2   1   
     1) Johnson, Ty                     2) Allen, Shun                    
     3) Ardister, Dj                    4) Rivers, Andrew                 
  9 Oconee County High School  'B'                                 46.43   1 
 10 Riverside Military Academy  'B'                     45.40      46.46   2 
     1) Bennett-blake, Daniel           2) Bong Dibongue, Jarues          
     3) Bright, Delton                  4) Lasisi, Demi                   
 11 Hart County  'A'                                    45.85      46.66   3  Tyrese Sapp, DQ Bowm
     1) Anderson, Dante                 2) Curry, Trevin                  
     3) Dekle, Johnathan                4) Rucker, Pj                     
 12 Madison County  'B'                                 45.90      47.26   1 
     1) Barrett, Julian                 2) Heard, Xavier                  
     3) Anderson, Kale                  4) Metts, Adam                    
 13 Franklin County High School  'B'                    45.69      47.41   2 
     1) Craft, Myrian                   2) Hardin, Christian              
     3) Wells, Geormayln                4) Wells, Titlan                  
 14 Banks County HS  'B'                                45.21      48.09   2 
     1) Elrod, Paul                     2) Lawrence, Kenneth              
     3) Norman, Kevoseay                4) Rylee, Avery                   
 15 Washington-Wilkes High School  'B'                  46.00      48.36   2 
 16 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'               1:05.00      49.36   2 
     1) Roberts, Tyler                  2) Wang, Jordan                   
     3) Tumblin, Max                    4) Hynes, Elijah                  
 -- West Hall High School  'A'                          44.35        DNF   3 
     1) Oliver, Tommy                   2) Howard, Tj                     
     3) Sinclair, Austin                4) Lira, George                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Banks County HS  'A'                              3:39.14    3:33.32   2  10   
     1) Bennett, Bryce                  2) Berryhill, Kayne               
     3) Entrekin, Thomas                4) Lehotsky, Jacob                
  2 Madison County  'A'                               3:42.66    3:34.51   2   8   
     1) Ellison, Xavier                 2) White, Jaylan                  
     3) Bailey, Deandra                 4) Campbell, Bill                 
  3 Riverside Military Academy  'A'                   3:47.94    3:37.94   2   6   
     1) Copeland, Antonio               2) Dimnwaobi, Charles             
     3) Lasisi, Demi                    4) Porter, Brad                   
  4 Franklin County High School  'A'                  3:49.85    3:42.80   2   5   
     1) Beasley, Josh                   2) Hall, Eshun                    
     3) Hardin, Christian               4) Little, Noah                   
  5 Oconee County High School  'A'                               3:42.92   2   4   
  6 Madison County  'B'                               3:56.00    3:43.00   1   3   
     1) Barrett, Julian                 2) Smith, Rowan                   
     3) Burroughs, Nathan               4) Heard, Xavier                  
  7 Oconee County High School  'B'                               3:46.51   1   2   
  8 Elbert Co.  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:46.52   2   1   
     1) Ramsey, Que                     2) Johnson, Joseph                
     3) Hood, La'Kel                    4) Rivers, Andrew                 
  9 Riverside Military Academy  'B'                   3:47.94    3:47.30   1 
     1) Aleandre, Stephen               2) Breskow, Leland                
     3) Brubeck, James                  4) Lowery, Brent                  
 10 Banks County HS  'B'                              3:39.14    3:53.76   1 
     1) Lawrence, Kenneth               2) Ledford, Seth                  
     3) Ledford, Wes                    4) Lehotsky, Zach                 
 11 Washington-Wilkes High School  'A'                3:57.30    3:59.67   1 
 12 Elbert Co.  'B'                                   3:45.00    4:00.25   1 
     1) Allen, Issac                    2) Allen, Shun                    
     3) Ardister, Dj                    4) Bolton, Zach                   
 13 Franklin County High School  'B'                  3:45.65    4:04.22   1 
     1) Alexander, Carter               2) Blackwell, Jj                  
     3) Craft, Myrian                   4) Franklin, Josh                 
 14 Hart County  'A'                                  3:52.18    4:10.21   2 
     1) Anderson, Dante                 2) Benitez, Jose                  
     3) Dekle, Johnathan                4) Smith, Zach                    
 15 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'               6:30.00    4:39.68   1 
     1) Wang, Jordan                    2) Land, Caleb                    
     3) Warren, Bo                      4) Tumblin, Max                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dimnwaobi, Charles           Riverside Mi         5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Bennett-blake, Daniel        Riverside Mi         5-10.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Bong Dibongue, Jarues        Riverside Mi         5-10.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 Beasley, Josh                Franklin Cou         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Heard, Xavier                Madison Coun         5-02.00    5-08.00    2.50
  5 Walshe, Matthew              Oconee Count         5-08.00    5-08.00    2.50
  5 Stanley, Tarodrick           Elbert Co.           5-06.00    5-08.00    2.50
  5 Fleming, Metrius             Elbert Co.           6-00.00    5-08.00    2.50
  9 Bennett, Jacob               Oconee Count         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Martin, Avery                Banks County                    5-02.00  
 -- Whaley, Will                 Banks County                         NH  
 -- Hynes, Elijah                Prince Avenu         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Coggins, John                Banks County                         NH  
 -- Howard, Tj                   West Hall Hi         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Bryson                West Hall Hi         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Dekle, Johnathan             Hart County          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Metts, Adam                  Madison Coun         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Harper, Tysiah               Hart County          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Harper, Daniel               Prince Avenu         5-01.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Cj                     Franklin Cou         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brubeck, James               Riverside Mi        12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Strickland, Garret           Hart County         10-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Lowder, Jacob                Oconee Count        11-06.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Farris, Micah                Franklin Cou         8-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Manus, Seth                  Franklin Cou         8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Copeland, Antonio            Riverside Mi                    8-06.00    3   
  7 brewington, mason            Oconee Count                    8-00.00    2   
  8 Bispo, Yan                   Riverside Mi                   J8-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Bryce               Banks County        22-07.25   21-07.00   10   
  2 Hall, Eshun                  Franklin Cou        21-00.00   20-06.00    8   
  3 Fleming, Metrius             Elbert Co.          20-07.00   19-09.00    6   
  4 Teasley, Issac               Riverside Mi        20-10.00   19-08.00    5   
  5 Teasley, Quinntylis          Elbert Co.          19-10.50   19-01.00    4   
  6 Bowman, DonQuarion           Hart County         17-00.00   19-00.00    3   
  7 Segars, Shan                 Franklin Cou        19-07.50   18-10.50    1.50
  7 Ellison, Xavier              Madison Coun        19-02.25   18-10.50    1.50
  9 Bong Dibongue, Jarues        Riverside Mi        19-03.00   18-07.00  
 10 Heard, Xavier                Madison Coun        16-11.50   18-05.00  
 11 Aleandre, Stephen            Riverside Mi        15-08.00   18-01.00  
 12 Allen, Shun                  Elbert Co.          18-10.00   17-08.00  
 13 Elrod, Paul                  Banks County        17-05.00   17-05.00  
 14 Wang, Jordan                 Prince Avenu        21-00.00   16-10.00  
 15 White, Jaylan                Madison Coun        18-03.00   16-07.00  
 16 Kendricks, Delanarion        Washington-W        18-03.25   16-06.00  
 17 Tumblin, Max                 Prince Avenu        20-06.00   16-05.00  
 18 Maddox, Jaelen               Washington-W        18-08.50   16-03.00  
 19 Lira, George                 West Hall Hi        18-02.00   15-10.00  
 -- Sinclair, Austin             West Hall Hi        19-10.00         ND  
 -- Schmidt, Isaiah              Oconee Count                         ND  
 -- Huff, Thomas                 Prince Avenu        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Wells, Geormayln             Franklin Cou        18-01.25         ND  
 -- Rylee, Avery                 Banks County        19-02.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph              Elbert Co.          42-10.00   41-04.00   10   
  2 Lester, Deondre              Washington-W        43-03.50   40-07.00    7   
  2 Ledford, Wes                 Banks County        42-10.50   40-07.00    7   
  4 Teasley, Issac               Riverside Mi        40-08.50   40-03.50    5   
  5 Duke, Calide                 Riverside Mi                   39-03.50    3.50
  5 Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun        39-07.75   39-03.50    3.50
  7 Ramsey, Que                  Elbert Co.          39-06.00   38-08.00    2   
  8 Ardister, Dj                 Elbert Co.          40-01.00   38-04.50    1   
  9 Entrekin, Thomas             Banks County        38-04.75   38-03.00  
 10 Pettway, Miles               Oconee Count        39-02.50   38-01.00  
 11 Evans, Jeremy                Madison Coun        40-03.25   38-00.00  
 12 Segars, Shan                 Franklin Cou        37-08.00   37-06.00  
 13 Craft, Myrian                Franklin Cou        32-03.00   37-04.00  
 14 Bong Dibongue, Jarues        Riverside Mi        38-10.75   37-03.00  
 15 Miller, Ramello              Washington-W        37-07.75   36-07.00  
 16 Roberts, Tyler               Prince Avenu        38-04.00   35-10.00  
 17 Taylor, Joseph               West Hall Hi        34-08.50   32-00.00  
 18 Patrick, Kaelan              Banks County                   31-10.00  
 -- Smith, Bryan                 Oconee Count        44-08.25         ND  
 -- Rucker, Lj                   Hart County         38-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jamal                 Oconee Count        46-08.00   49-00.00   10   
  2 Hix, Johnathan               Madison Coun        48-00.50   45-05.00    8   
  3 Perry, Antoine               Franklin Cou        49-03.00   42-07.00    6   
  4 Jump, Harrison               Prince Avenu        39-00.00   42-03.00    5   
  5 Ebubechukwudimma, Alfred     Riverside Mi        41-09.00   42-03.00    4   
  6 Wilson, Seth                 Franklin Cou        44-07.50   42-01.00    3   
  7 Huff, Thomas                 Prince Avenu        47-00.00   41-11.00    2   
  8 Ramey, Jackson               Banks County        39-08.50   41-06.00    1   
  9 Burton, K.J.                 Madison Coun        43-01.50   41-01.00  
 10 Bradford, Bryan              Elbert Co.          39-08.00   37-09.00  
 11 Jordan, Shane                Banks County        34-08.00   37-05.00  
 12 Benetiz, Julian              Oconee Count        37-01.00   37-00.00  
 13 Gates, Jaden                 Washington-W        33-04.75   36-11.00  
 14 Dove, Ryan                   Banks County        33-09.75   36-00.00  
 15 Benson, Jaden                Washington-W        36-01.00   35-11.00  
 16 McGlockling, Jarious         Franklin Cou        36-01.50   35-11.00  
 17 Thornton, Demardric          Hart County         33-03.00   35-07.00  
 18 Rucker, Kaimon               Hart County         39-06.00  J35-07.00  
 19 Meyer, Miguel                Riverside Mi        37-04.50   34-00.00  
 20 Taylor, Josh                 West Hall Hi        36-11.00   33-11.00  
 21 Farmer, Dusty                Madison Coun        34-08.25   33-07.00  
 22 Burton, Jalen                Hart County         33-05.00   30-08.00  
 23 Smith, Octavious             Elbert Co.          38-00.00   29-10.00  
 24 Gordon, Lamar                Riverside Mi                   29-02.00  
 25 Sinclair, Matt               West Hall Hi        30-10.00   27-03.00  
 26 Bach, David                  Prince Avenu                   26-11.00  
 27 Heard, Brandon               Elbert Co.                     25-10.00  
 -- Rattanaxy, Jetrin            West Hall Hi        29-05.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hix, Johnathan               Madison Coun          135-03  133-08.50   10   
  2 Burton, K.J.                 Madison Coun          119-07  128-04.50    8   
  3 Rucker, Cj                   Franklin Cou          125-01     127-02    6   
  4 Perry, Antoine               Franklin Cou          124-00     119-00    5   
  5 Davis, Jamal                 Oconee Count          108-10     118-06    4   
  6 Bradford, Bryan              Elbert Co.            129-01     117-02    3   
  7 Ramey, Jackson               Banks County          112-02     109-09    2   
  8 Jump, Harrison               Prince Avenu                     109-05    1   
  9 Brubeck, James               Riverside Mi          112-01     106-08  
 10 Lehotsky, Zach               Banks County          107-01     106-07  
 11 Meyer, Miguel                Riverside Mi          101-10      98-03  
 11 Hardmon, Will                Hart County           105-00      98-03  
 13 Chaney, Derek                Oconee Count           96-06      95-01  
 14 Ebubechukwudimma, Alfred     Riverside Mi           86-09      91-08  
 15 White, Jaylan                Madison Coun          115-05      91-03  
 16 Wells, Luke                  Prince Avenu                      90-05  
 17 Gates, Jaden                 Washington-W                   84-03.50  
 18 Jordan, Shane                Banks County                   83-05.50  
 19 Rucker, Kaimon               Hart County            95-00      80-09  
 20 Bell, Jeremy                 Washington-W        72-11.50      77-05  
 21 Shumaker, John               Prince Avenu                   74-01.50  
 22 Thornton, Demardric          Hart County                       68-07  
 23 Rivett, Jon                  West Hall Hi                      60-09  
 24 Wright, Blake                Franklin Cou           80-00   51-04.50  
 25 Heard, Brandon               Elbert Co.                        48-08  
 -- Rattanaxy, Jetrin            West Hall Hi           80-05         ND  
 -- Smith, Octavious             Elbert Co.            117-03         ND  
 -- Rivett, James                West Hall Hi           50-10         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin County High Schoo 113.50     2) Oconee County High School 104   
    3) Washington-Wilkes High Sch  74.50     4) Elbert Co.                 72.50
    5) Hart County                 68.50     6) Madison County             66.50
    7) Banks County HS             63        8) West Hall High School      41.50
    9) Prince Avenue Christian Sc  10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverside Military Academy 125.50     2) Franklin County High Scho 104.50
    3) Oconee County High School  100.50     4) Banks County HS            85   
    5) Elbert Co.                  78        6) Madison County             77.50
    7) Hart County                 25        8) Washington-Wilkes High Sc  19   
    9) Prince Avenue Christian Sc   9