Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Winder-Barrow Invitational - 9/14/2013
Bramlett Elementary in Auburn, GA
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Higinbotham, John 6 Crown Athletics 12:28.70 1
2 Martinez, Jake 8 Bear Creek M 12:28.84 2
3 Bennett, Rabun 8 Habersham County MS 12:58.88 3
4 Killam, Elliott 7 Crown Athletics 13:00.28 4
5 Woodall, Austin 8 Habersham County MS 13:01.54 5
6 Ligas, Luke 8 Crown Athletics 13:01.88 6
7 Cox, Evan 8 Bear Creek M 13:29.17 7
8 Dillon, Evan 8 Crown Athletics 13:41.90 8
9 Melton, Jackson 8 Bear Creek M 13:48.70 9
10 Bryant, Stephen 7 Loganville MS 13:49.87
11 Smith, Spencer 6 Bear Creek M 13:53.34 10
12 Cronic, Micha 8 Haymon-Morris MS 13:54.99 11
13 Stover, Jaron 8 Habersham County MS 13:54.99 12
14 Soto, Jyusef 7 Bear Creek M 13:58.56 13
15 Hawkins, Braxton 7 Richard B. R 14:02.15 14
16 Killam, Joel 5 Crown Athletics 14:02.51 15
17 Hotard, Thomas 6 Habersham County MS 14:04.12 16
18 Williams, Vince 7 Habersham County MS 14:10.53 17
19 Sweatt, Jacob 7 Richard B. R 14:24.84 18
20 Cown, Keaton 9 Archer HS 14:26.54
21 Smith, Phillip 6 Bear Creek M 14:28.18 19
22 Brown, Miles 8 Habersham County MS 14:33.50 20
23 Meyerson, Noah 8 Loganville MS 14:35.09
24 Carr, Temple 6 Habersham County MS 14:38.83 21
25 Castelan, Ethan 8 Haymon-Morris MS 14:40.65 22
26 Wilhite, Taylor 8 Haymon-Morris MS 14:46.88 23
27 Fairbairn, Matthew 7 Habersham County MS 14:47.10
28 Stepat, Michael 8 Crown Athletics 14:47.15 24
29 Grindley, Joshua 8 Crown Athletics 14:52.28 25
30 Willis, Matthew 8 Crown Athletics 14:59.80
31 Drath, Chad 8 Haymon-Morris MS 15:00.78 26
32 Bass, Caleb 7 Crown Athletics 15:01.91
33 Thomas, Zechariah 7 Bear Creek M 15:03.26 27
34 Bohannon, Owen 8 Habersham County MS 15:04.37
35 Young, Winston 8 Haymon-Morris MS 15:14.78 28
36 Parsons, Austin 7 Haymon-Morris MS 15:21.85 29
37 Morris, Eli 7 Haymon-Morris MS 15:23.68 30
38 Bennett, Grant 6 Habersham County MS 15:26.86
39 Hagan, Eli 7 Haymon-Morris MS 15:30.68
40 Whitley, Drake 7 Haymon-Morris MS 15:40.47
41 Hall, Tyrese 7 Richard B. R 15:41.79 31
42 Wands, Benjamin 6 Crown Athletics 15:48.72
43 DuVall, Stephen 8 Loganville MS 15:52.53
44 Peacock, Gable 8 Bear Creek M 16:06.99
45 Murry, Devin 8 Haymon-Morris MS 16:10.52
46 Nugue, Brandon 7 Richard B. R 16:15.49 32
47 Pierce, Zach 7 Richard B. R 16:16.30 33
48 Woschitz, Luke 7 Haymon-Morris MS 16:17.33
49 Ferguson, Ben 6 Habersham County MS 16:25.78
50 Sykes, Luke 6 Crown Athletics 16:27.42
51 Colosimo, Matthew 6 Bear Creek M 16:34.78
52 Pearson, Seth 8 Richard B. R 16:38.39 34
53 Compton, Elijah Carver MS 16:47.85
54 Ramirez, Thomas 7 Haymon-Morris MS 16:54.10
55 Johnson, Warren 7 Haymon-Morris MS 16:57.50
56 Miller, Griffin 7 Habersham County MS 17:02.90
57 Puckett, Mason 8 Haymon-Morris MS 17:03.22
58 Ward, Micah 6 Habersham County MS 17:04.40
59 Stepat, Andrew 5 Crown Athletics 17:22.84
60 Cwiertniak, Trent 8 Haymon-Morris MS 17:24.07
61 Reed, Cole 7 Haymon-Morris MS 17:24.82
62 Alvarez, Jackson 8 Bear Creek M 17:27.14
63 Woodall, Tyler 8 Habersham County MS 17:41.03
64 Pursell, Jacob 6 Bear Creek M 17:53.10
65 Tarkenton, Ryan 7 Haymon-Morris MS 18:02.62
66 King, Parker 7 Haymon-Morris MS 18:11.74
67 Fields, Aaron 7 Richard B. R 18:27.99 35
68 Hagerty, Thomas 6 Habersham County MS 18:39.85
69 Twitty, Michael 8 Richard B. R 18:51.18
70 Buckindail, Zach 7 Habersham County MS 18:52.34
71 Hagerty, Trey 6 Habersham County MS 19:03.98
72 Reed, Jackson 6 Habersham County MS 19:03.98
73 Skelton, Riley 8 Richard B. R 19:03.98
74 Robinson, Eli 6 Crown Athletics 19:03.98
75 Berg, Canaan 6 Crown Athletics 19:03.98
76 Harness, Jacob 7 Richard B. R 19:03.98
77 White, Giovanni 7 Haymon-Morris MS 19:03.98
78 Williams, Lyle 8 Haymon-Morris MS 19:03.98
79 Schuch, Gregory 7 Bear Creek M 19:03.98
80 Tucux, William 7 Bear Creek M 19:03.98
81 Beach, (Preston) Riley 6 Crown Athletics 19:03.98
82 Sellers, Gavin 7 Haymon-Morris MS 19:03.98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Crown Athletics 34 1 4 6 8 15 24 25
Total Time: 1:06:15.27
Average: 13:15.06
2 Bear Creek Middle School 41 2 7 9 10 13 19 27
Total Time: 1:07:38.61
Average: 13:31.73
3 Habersham County MS 53 3 5 12 16 17 20 21
Total Time: 1:08:10.06
Average: 13:38.02
4 Haymon-Morris MS 110 11 22 23 26 28 29 30
Total Time: 1:13:38.08
Average: 14:43.62
5 Richard B. Russell MS 128 14 18 31 32 33 34 35
Total Time: 1:16:40.57
Average: 15:20.12