Complete Results

Licensed to Greater Atlanta Christian School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 09:13 PM
                         GACS Invitational - 3/16/2013                         
                       Greater Atlanta Christian School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Slayton, Maileka             Greater Atla           12.40      12.65   4 
  2 Hall, Chelsea                Decatur High           13.30      13.06   3 
  3 Teague, Nikki                Lovett                 12.84      13.19   4 
  4 Bohler, Randi                Holy Innocen           15.00      13.24   2 
  5 Thomas, Dajah                Decatur High           13.21      13.32   4 
  6 Palmer, Airica               Greater Atla           12.60      13.33   4 
  7 Tillman, Elizabeth           Blessed Trin           13.62      13.43   3 
  8 Kinney, Jackie               Blessed Trin           13.19      13.60   4 
  9 Driver, India                Bremen High            13.41      13.83   3 
 10 Stevens, Bethany             East Jackson           13.63      13.90   3 
 11 Duffy, Brooke                Dawson Count           13.59      13.91   3 
 11 Grimball, Sydney             Peachtree Ri           13.74      13.91   2 
 13 Gresham, Ashley              East Jackson           13.75      13.99   2 
 14 Williams, Tyra               Buford High            13.60      14.01   3 
 15 Moore, Kryslynn              Buford High            13.30      14.02   4 
 16 Gabriel, Zara                Peachtree Ri           13.75      14.22   2 
 17 Miller, Madeline             Westminster            13.44      14.43   3 
 18 Rhodes, Micah                White County           13.74      14.44   2 
 19 Bullard, Rebekah             Providence C           14.77      14.52   2 
 20 Oung, Kayla                  Providence C           15.33      14.56   1 
 21 Lewis, Koren                 Lovett                 13.07      14.71   4 
 22 Ponitdexter, Kaitlyn         Galloway               14.75      14.89   2 
 23 Simmons, Chanell             White County           14.64      15.06   2 
 24 Little, Ashley               Pace Academy                      15.11   1 
 25 Elder, Shakana               Bremen High            15.06      15.16   1 
 26 Ragland, Jordan              Cross Keys             18.10      15.44   1 
 27 Archer, Lauren               Pace Academy           15.30      15.46   1 
 28 Chambers, Timetra            Cross Keys             17.13      15.93   1 
 -- Delva, Nicky                 Westminster            12.72         NT   4 
 -- Moore, Jordan                Dawson Count           13.56         DQ   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Slayton, Maileka             Greater Atla           25.20      25.33   4 
  2 Gearing, Kaitlyn             White County           27.65      26.94   3 
  3 Hall, Chelsea                Decatur High           27.12      27.08   4 
  4 Teague, Nikki                Lovett                 27.24      27.38   4 
  5 Thomas, Dajah                Decatur High           27.58      27.52   3 
  6 Lewis, Zion                  Blessed Trin           26.41      27.63   4 
  7 Grimball, Sydney             Peachtree Ri           28.45      27.69   3 
  8 Nimene, Adina                Peachtree Ri           28.52      28.14   3 
  9 Miller, Megan                Blessed Trin           27.60      28.32   3 
 10 Walton, Tiffany              Buford High            28.09      28.97   3 
 11 Wise, Nisha                  East Jackson           28.90      29.07   3 
 12 Pressley, Jasmine            East Jackson           28.90      29.11   2 
 13 Duffey, Shabrea              Pace Academy           30.26      29.54   1 
 14 Anderson, Sara               White County           29.16      29.70   2 
 15 Driver, India                Bremen High            28.21      29.84   3 
 16 Geiger, Camryn               Dawson Count           29.80      29.86   2 
 17 Duffy, Brooke                Dawson Count           29.31      29.93   2 
 18 Doan, Jennifer               Westminster            29.64      30.25   2 
 19 Hill, Hillary                Buford High            29.18      30.28   2 
 20 Milord, Aaliyah              Holy Innocen                      30.29   1 
 21 Marks, Molly                 Pace Academy           29.80      30.30   1 
 22 Johnson, Ja'Leia             Cross Keys             29.30      30.31   2 
 23 Shaw, Heather                Providence C           29.43      31.31   2 
 24 Ponitdexter, Kaitlyn         Galloway               30.72      31.74   1 
 25 Bower, Melanie               Providence C           30.56      32.46   1 
 26 Elder, Shakana               Bremen High                       34.69   1 
 -- Delva, Nicky                 Westminster            26.14         NT   4 
 -- Palmer, Airica               Greater Atla           25.50         NT   4 
 -- Ragland, Jordan              Cross Keys                           NT   1 
 -- Powell, Victoria             Lovett                 25.36         NT   4 
 -- Zoller, Chelsea              Holy Innocen           26.31         NT   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Innis, Shannon               Blessed Trin         1:00.42      59.44   4 
  2 Gearing, Kaitlyn             White County         1:02.16    1:00.53   4 
  3 Jackson, Khadejah            Lovett                 58.76    1:01.64   4 
  4 Mujahid, Kayin               Greater Atla         1:00.00    1:02.63   4 
  5 Nimene, Adina                Peachtree Ri         1:06.27    1:03.44   3 
  6 Pressley, Jasmine            East Jackson         1:09.50    1:03.64   3 
  7 Carpenter, Sarah             Lovett               1:04.35    1:03.69   3 
  8 Johnson, Demaris             Peachtree Ri         1:05.87    1:05.24   3 
  9 Coleman, Sydney              Holy Innocen         1:04.00    1:05.90   4 
 10 Wolde-Tensae, Samra          Westminster          1:07.01    1:06.41   3 
 11 Davis, Chablise              Buford High          1:14.39    1:07.96   2 
 12 Taylor, Erin                 Decatur High         1:02.99    1:08.00   4 
 13 Lee, Caroline                Dawson Count         1:11.00    1:08.63   2 
 14 Van Zyverden, Anna           Pace Academy                    1:10.71   1 
 15 Schmid, Christine            Dawson Count         1:13.00    1:10.88   2 
 16 Landingham, Courtney         Buford High          1:09.33    1:11.44   3 
 17 Smith, Leilani               Cross Keys           1:16.17    1:11.85   2 
 18 Clark, Gloria                Decatur High         1:04.39    1:11.86   3 
 19 Hipps, Caitlyn               White County         1:17.50    1:12.13   2 
 20 Johnson, Megan               Bremen High                     1:12.95   1 
 21 Lyew, Tomi                   Providence C        10:00.00    1:14.27   2 
 22 O'Connell, Olivia            Pace Academy                    1:16.98   1 
 23 Redding, Bailey              Bremen High                     1:17.25   1 
 24 Brinks, Jesse                Providence C        10:00.00    1:18.96   1 
 25 Cadremy, Ana                 Cross Keys           1:20.19    1:21.44   2 
 -- Felts, Maddie                Galloway               56.96         NT   4 
 -- Iassogna, Madeleine          Blessed Trin         1:10.10         NT   2 
 -- Jones, Mary Claire           Westminster          1:07.00         NT   3 
 -- Zoller, Chelsea              Holy Innocen           58.04         NT   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willett, Bailey              Blessed Trin         2:15.50    2:21.50   3 
  2 Fletcher, Sahara             Westminster          2:14.25    2:26.80   3 
  3 Mitchell, Kristen            White County         2:26.77    2:28.10   3 
  4 Dillard, Maya                Buford High          2:28.28    2:29.60   3 
  5 Rouse, Lexy                  Westminster          2:34.58    2:32.80   3 
  6 Swanigan, Emily              Providence C         2:47.67    2:33.90   2 
  7 Colker, Jenna                Peachtree Ri         2:44.00    2:36.70   2 
  8 Davis, Charissa              Greater Atla         2:43.86    2:41.50   2 
  9 Butler, Caroline             Lovett               2:27.37    2:42.30   3 
 10 Whitlock, Kristin            East Jackson         2:50.20    2:44.50   2 
 11 Stang, Elle                  Pace Academy         2:39.38    2:44.90   2 
 12 Ward, Megan                  Buford High          2:36.47    2:45.20   3 
 13 Everett, Mary                Bremen High          2:47.59    2:46.10   2 
 14 Pollitt, Chynna              Peachtree Ri         2:37.00    2:46.50   2 
 15 Richardson, Orisamola        Decatur High         2:36.97    2:46.60   3 
 16 Maddox, Chloe                White County         2:54.43    2:47.00   1 
 16 Momon, Talia                 Holy Innocen         2:53.50    2:47.00   2 
 18 Grindstaff, Taylor           Dawson Count         2:49.00    2:47.50   2 
 19 Carpenter, Sarah             Lovett               2:33.00    2:51.70   3 
 20 Grice, Hannah                Providence C         3:03.96    2:52.00   1 
 21 Lecours, Cassidy             Dawson Count         3:00.00    2:53.00   1 
 22 Velasquez, Rocksy            Cross Keys           3:01.15    2:59.00   1 
 23 Jones, Ilana                 Decatur High         3:31.55    3:04.00   1 
 24 Holmes, Madison              Bremen High          3:22.88    3:07.00   1 
 25 Rostro, Ahide                Cross Keys           3:18.17    3:09.00   1 
 -- Davidson, Megan              East Jackson         3:00.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara             Westminster          5:05.62    5:09.00  
  2 Gearing, Jenna               White County         5:24.75    5:10.00  
  3 Gandolfo, Anna               Blessed Trin         5:16.42    5:11.00  
  4 Tuttle, Tayler               Providence C         5:18.11    5:14.00  
  5 Folinus, Charlotte           Westminster          5:28.32    5:30.00  
  6 Hoskins, Isabella            Peachtree Ri         5:43.48    5:36.00  
  7 Branch, Hailey               Lovett               5:16.53    5:37.00  
  8 Henry, Caroline              Galloway             5:25.26    5:40.00  
  9 Camp, Ashley                 Bremen High          5:47.84    5:59.00  
 10 Butler, Caroline             Lovett               5:39.87    6:00.00  
 11 Grubb, Allie                 Peachtree Ri         5:56.53    6:01.00  
 12 Grindstaff, Taylor           Dawson Count         6:12.00    6:18.00  
 13 Everett, Mary                Bremen High          6:10.96    6:20.00  
 14 Roberts, Bailey              Buford High          6:01.12    6:21.00  
 15 Zeissner, Ileana             Holy Innocen         5:50.00    6:29.00  
 16 Raschid-Farrokhi, Darya      Galloway             6:25.00    6:52.00  
 17 Mainous, Kathryn             Greater Atla         6:45.00    6:56.00  
 18 Capers, Jennifer             Greater Atla         6:10.00    7:01.00  
 19 Peralta, Mayra               Cross Keys           6:36.40    7:08.00  
 -- Vega, Maria                  Cross Keys           8:38.24         NT  
 -- Dipietro, Madison            Buford High          6:48.00         NT  
 -- Swanigan, Emily              Providence C         6:11.06         NT  
 -- Smith, Choyce                Decatur High         6:49.17         NT  
 -- Lecours, Cassidy             Dawson Count         6:21.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Folinus, Charlotte           Westminster         11:41.37   11:35.00  
  2 Kile, Natalie                Blessed Trin        12:12.24   11:50.00  
  3 Henry, Caroline              Galloway            12:29.67   12:14.00  
  4 Branch, Hailey               Lovett              11:46.00   12:25.00  
  5 Crawford, Kay                Westminster         12:17.11   12:30.00  
  6 Grubb, Allie                 Peachtree Ri        12:42.54   12:51.00  
  7 Camp, Ashley                 Bremen High         12:32.75   12:58.00  
  8 Paul, Jilly                  Pace Academy        13:00.00   13:12.00  
  9 Moore, Avery                 Blessed Trin        13:41.92   13:18.00  
 10 Thaker, Reena                Peachtree Ri        13:46.61   13:32.00  
 11 Grice, Hannah                Providence C                   13:34.00  
 12 Collins, Anna                Lovett              13:15.00   13:42.00  
 13 Kelly, Hannah                Pace Academy        13:01.00   13:43.00  
 14 Wallace, Morgan              Bremen High                    14:08.00  
 15 Estes, Savanna               Dawson Count        14:13.00   14:09.00  
 16 Raschid-Farrokhi, Darya      Galloway            14:28.98   14:41.00  
 17 Mainous, Kathryn             Greater Atla        15:06.76   14:46.00  
 18 Peralta, Mayra               Cross Keys          14:40.00   14:54.00  
 19 Little, Dana                 Dawson Count        15:15.00   15:12.00  
 20 Smith, Choyce                Decatur High                   17:00.00  
 -- Lauth, Bailey                Buford High         14:49.89        SCR  
 -- Tuttle, Tayler               Providence C        11:35.04        SCR  
 -- Roberts, Bailey              Buford High         13:54.26        SCR  
 -- Hailey, Mary Mac             Holy Innocen        13:08.18        SCR  
 -- Vega, Maria                  Cross Keys          16:57.16        SCR  
 -- Williams, India              Bremen High         18:55.44        SCR  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cook, Alaina                 Decatur High           15.19      15.73   4 
  2 Bohler, Randi                Holy Innocen           15.35      15.93   4 
  3 Hadley, Lauren               Pace Academy           17.16      17.17   3 
  4 Young, Maia                  Westminster            17.11      17.22   3 
  5 Duffey, Shabrea              Pace Academy           18.25      17.38   2 
  6 Park, Anna                   Providence C           16.76      17.90   4 
  7 Reynolds, Stephanie          Greater Atla           16.80      18.20   4 
  8 Sanders, Lauren              East Jackson           17.70      18.26   3 
  9 McConnell, Katie             Blessed Trin           18.37      18.87   2 
 10 Hardesty, Sadie              Dawson Count           18.14      19.16   3 
 11 Tochtrop, Amelia             Bremen High            19.65      19.17   2 
 12 Frazer, Riley                Lovett                 17.97      19.21   3 
 13 Rinehart, Paige              Blessed Trin           17.62      19.61   3 
 14 Swayze, Callie               Westminster            19.43      19.80   2 
 15 Davis, Caroline              Buford High            20.30      20.35   2 
 16 Tharpe-Harris, Naja          Peachtree Ri           19.55      20.95   2 
 17 Hanegan, Molly               Bremen High            21.42      21.69   1 
 18 Ortiz, Adianna               White County           21.68      22.34   1 
 19 Victom, Kenaia               Cross Keys             22.55      22.44   1 
 20 Jones, Taylor                Peachtree Ri           21.58      23.24   1 
 -- Adams, Katie                 White County           17.94         NT   3 
 -- Salazar, Ubalda              Cross Keys             21.90         NT   1 
 -- Monkus, Becca                Dawson Count           20.13         NT   2 
 -- Powell, Victoria             Lovett                 14.90         NT   4 
 -- Simpson, Onyx                Decatur High           16.56         DQ   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Khadejah            Lovett                 45.83      47.94   4 
  2 Adams, Katie                 White County           49.78      49.35   4 
  3 Fair, Courtny                Greater Atla           50.50      50.47   4 
  4 Cook, Alaina                 Decatur High                      51.59   1 
  5 Simpson, Katelynn            Dawson Count           53.46      51.61   3 
  6 Young, Maia                  Westminster            50.49      51.97   4 
  7 McConnell, Katie             Blessed Trin           52.31      52.88   3 
  8 Harlin, Nora                 Pace Academy           53.02      52.96   3 
  9 Simpson, Onyx                Decatur High           55.92      54.41   2 
 10 Burns, Allison               Lovett                 50.77      54.59   4 
 11 Adair, Robin                 East Jackson           53.64      55.03   3 
 12 Rinehart, Paige              Blessed Trin           53.12      55.16   3 
 13 Tochtrop, Amelia             Bremen High            53.56      55.38   3 
 14 Hadley, Lauren               Pace Academy           48.53      56.23   4 
 15 Davis, Caroline              Buford High            56.49      57.38   2 
 16 Sanders, Lauren              East Jackson           51.92      57.98   3 
 17 Swayze, Callie               Westminster            57.41      58.63   2 
 18 Thompson, Jorden             Dawson Count         1:02.29    1:00.59   2 
 19 Ortiz, Adianna               White County         1:02.59    1:02.15   1 
 20 Hoang, Tham                  Cross Keys           1:11.00    1:02.81   1 
 21 Hanegan, Molly               Bremen High          1:01.08    1:02.89   2 
 22 Jones, Taylor                Peachtree Ri           57.67    1:03.81   2 
 -- Victom, Kenaia               Cross Keys           1:08.38        SCR   1 
 -- Felts, Maddie                Galloway               45.76        SCR   4 
 -- Tharpe-Harris, Naja          Peachtree Ri         1:02.09        SCR   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lovett  'A'                                         53.00      50.04   2 
  2 Decatur High School  'A'                            49.81      50.20   2 
  3 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                      51.00      50.90   2 
     1) Bryant, Tamara                  2) Mujahid, Kayin                 
     3) Palmer, Airica                  4) Slayton, Maileka               
  4 Blessed Trinity  'A'                                52.26      50.97   2 
     1) Kinney, Jackie                  2) Miller, Megan                  
     3) Tillman, Elizabeth              4) Lewis, Zion                    
  5 White County High School  'A'                       52.27      52.26   2 
  6 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    52.59      52.34   2 
     1) Callum, Shanequa                2) Grimball, Sydney               
     3) Johnson, Demaris                4) Obioriah, Laura                
     5) Culler, Asia                    6) Wilson, Madison                
  7 East Jackson High School  'A'                       54.09      53.04   1 
     1) Gresham, Ashley                 2) Pressley, Jasmine              
     3) Stevens, Bethany                4) Wise, Nisha                    
  8 Pace Academy  'A'                                   54.97      53.07   1 
     1) Duffey, Shabrea                 2) Little, Ashley                 
     3) Lupa, Maryse                    4) Marks, Molly                   
     5) Bussey, Alex                    6)                                
  9 Buford High School  'A'                                        53.19   1 
     1) Gantt, Brianna                  2) Walton, Tiffany                
     3) Williams, Tyra                  4) Hill, Hillary                  
     5) Moore, Kryslynn                 6)                                
 10 Dawson County  'A'                                  54.30      53.74   1 
     1) Moore, Jordan                   2) Geiger, Camryn                 
     3) Simpson, Katelynn               4) Duffy, Brooke                  
 11 Westminster  'A'                                    52.66      53.76   2 
     1) Sharis, Sandy                   2) Delva, Nicky                   
     3) Young, Maia                     4) Miller, Madeline               
 12 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                   58.96      55.79   1 
     1) Park, Anna                      2) Oung, Kayla                    
     3) Shaw, Heather                   4) Bullard, Rebekah               
 13 Bremen High School  'A'                           1:00.22      57.58   1 
     1) Driver, India                   2) Elder, Shakana                 
     3) Hanegan, Katie                  4) Redding, Bailey                
 14 Cross Keys  'A'                                     58.55      59.05   1 
     1) Johnson, Ja'Leia                2) Victom, Kenaia                 
     3) Chambers, Timetra               4) Ragland, Jordan                
     5) Smith, Leilani                  6)                                
 -- Holy Innocents'  'A'                                52.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blessed Trinity  'A'                              4:13.69    4:12.30   2 
     1) Innis, Shannon                  2) McConnell, Katie               
     3) Gandolfo, Anna                  4) Willett, Bailey                
  2 White County High School  'A'                     4:23.76    4:16.80   2 
  3 Lovett  'A'                                       4:19.00    4:21.50   2 
  4 Buford High School  'A'                                      4:34.10   1 
     1) Hill, Hillary                   2) Roberts, Bailey                
     3) Walton, Tiffany                 4) Dillard, Maya                  
     5) Landingham, Courtney            6) Ward, Megan                    
  5 Pace Academy  'A'                                 4:50.00    4:34.40   1 
     1) Cunningham, Callie              2) Williamson, Katie              
     3) Stang, Elle                     4) Bussey, Alex                   
     5) Hadley, Lauren                  6) Harlin, Nora                   
  6 Holy Innocents'  'A'                                         4:36.30   1 
  6 Decatur High School  'A'                          4:20.88    4:36.30   2 
  8 Dawson County  'A'                                4:53.00    4:41.00   1 
     1) Lee, Caroline                   2) Geiger, Camryn                 
     3) Simpson, Katelynn               4) Duffy, Brooke                  
  9 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                 5:07.70    4:48.50   1 
     1) Park, Anna                      2) Shaw, Heather                  
     3) Bower, Melanie                  4) Bullard, Rebekah               
 10 Bremen High School  'A'                           5:26.99    4:53.50   1 
     1) Camp, Ashley                    2) Everett, Mary                  
     3) Hanegan, Katie                  4) Wallace, Morgan                
 11 Cross Keys  'A'                                   5:06.81    5:06.90   1 
     1) Johnson, Ja'Leia                2) Victom, Kenaia                 
     3) Smith, Leilani                  4) Salazar, Ubalda                
     5) Rostro, Ahide                   6) Velasquez, Rocksy              
 -- Westminster  'A'                                  4:30.71         NT   2 
     1) Delva, Nicky                    2) Jones, Mary Claire             
     3) Wolde-Tensae, Samra             4) Fletcher, Sahara               
 -- Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                    4:17.00         NT   2 
     1) Bryant, Tamara                  2) Mujahid, Kayin                 
     3) Palmer, Airica                  4) Slayton, Maileka               
 -- East Jackson High School  'A'                     4:30.00         NT   2 
     1) Adair, Robin                    2) Pressley, Jasmine              
     3) Sanders, Lauren                 4) Whitlock, Kristin              
 -- Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  4:26.17         NT   2 
     1) Grimball, Sydney                2) Johnson, Demaris               
     3) Nimene, Adina                   4) Obioriah, Laura                
     5) Callum, Shanequa                6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mujahid, Kayin               Greater Atla         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Reynolds, Stephanie          Greater Atla         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 Gearing, Kaitlyn             White County         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Adair, Robin                 East Jackson         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  5 Martin, Dominique            Buford High          5-00.00    4-08.00  
  5 Harralson, Ansley            Westminster          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  5 Nichols, Lauren              Blessed Trin         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Holmes, Madison              Bremen High          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  6 Chapman, Bethany             Bremen High          4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Lynch, Ayanna                Westminster          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Simpson, Katelynn            Dawson Count         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Richardson, Orisamola        Decatur High         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Moore, Jordan                Dawson Count         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Gross, Emma                  Blessed Trin         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Ortiz, Adianna               White County                    4-02.00  
 -- Butler, Caroline             Lovett                              SCR  
 -- Simpson, Onyx                Decatur High                        SCR  
 -- Horrocks, Bree               Buford High          4-10.00        SCR  
 -- Branch, Hailey               Lovett                              SCR  
 -- Davidson, Megan              East Jackson         4-06.00        SCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Sarah             Bremen High         10-06.00   10-00.00  
  2 Juneau, Alexandra            Holy Innocen        10-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 McCarthy, Caroline           Blessed Trin         8-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Sanchez, Alexis              Blessed Trin         8-00.00    7-06.00  
  5 Miller, Madeline             Westminster          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  6 Richardson, Anna             Westminster          7-07.00    7-00.00  
  6 Maddox, Chloe                White County         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  6 Smith, Alix                  Bremen High          7-06.00    7-00.00  
  7 Carpenter, Sarah             Lovett               6-06.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Lewis, Koren                 Lovett               7-00.00        SCR  
 -- Maddox, Ashley               White County                        SCR  
 -- Walton, Sydnee               Buford High          6-00.00        SCR  
 -- Riegel, Mikhala              Buford High          6-00.00        SCR  
 -- Schmid, Christine            Dawson Count         6-06.00        SCR  
 -- Khor, Brenda                 Cross Keys                          SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teague, Nikki                Lovett              16-05.00   16-10.00  
  2 Fair, Courtny                Greater Atla        16-01.00   16-06.00  
  3 Jackson, Khadejah            Lovett              16-00.00   16-05.00  
  4 Bohler, Randi                Holy Innocen        15-09.25   16-02.00  
  5 Reynolds, Stephanie          Greater Atla        15-10.00   16-01.00  
  6 Staples, Corey               Buford High         15-06.00  J16-01.00  
  7 Hadley, Lauren               Pace Academy        16-01.00   16-00.00  
  8 Sharis, Sandy                Westminster         16-07.50   15-11.00  
  9 Simpson, Onyx                Decatur High                   15-08.00  
 10 Lewis, Zion                  Blessed Trin        14-04.50   14-11.00  
 11 Driver, India                Bremen High         15-07.50   14-08.00  
 12 Stevens, Bethany             East Jackson                   14-07.50  
 13 Cureton, Joi                 Peachtree Ri        15-03.50   14-07.00  
 14 Anderson, Sara               White County        13-08.00   14-05.00  
 14 Melton, Anela                Dawson Count        14-02.00   14-05.00  
 14 Duffey, Shabrea              Pace Academy                   14-05.00  
 17 Duffy, Brooke                Dawson Count        14-02.00   14-04.50  
 18 Johnson, Ja'Leia             Cross Keys          14-00.50   14-03.00  
 19 Ponitdexter, Kaitlyn         Galloway                       14-01.00  
 20 Bullard, Rebekah             Providence C        12-09.50   14-00.00  
 21 Wise, Nisha                  East Jackson        13-06.00   13-08.00  
 21 Johnson, Demaris             Peachtree Ri        10-10.00   13-08.00  
 23 Gantt, Brianna               Buford High         13-00.00   13-04.00  
 24 Shaw, Heather                Providence C        11-08.50   13-00.00  
 25 Thomas, Dajah                Decatur High                   12-09.00  
 26 Johnson, Megan               Bremen High                    12-07.00  
 27 Simmons, Chanell             White County        11-05.00   12-00.00  
 28 Chambers, Timetra            Cross Keys                      8-10.00  
 -- Delva, Nicky                 Westminster         16-00.00        SCR  
 -- Sanchez, Alexis              Blessed Trin        13-11.00        SCR  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fair, Courtny                Greater Atla        35-05.00   34-04.50  
  2 Felts, Maddie                Galloway            36-06.00   34-02.50  
  3 Bussey, Alex                 Pace Academy        33-11.00   33-10.00  
  4 Kinney, Jackie               Blessed Trin        33-09.00   32-07.00  
  5 Sharis, Sandy                Westminster         34-05.75   32-05.50  
  6 Lewis, Koren                 Lovett              32-03.25   32-00.00  
  7 Tochtrop, Amelia             Bremen High         30-00.50   30-03.00  
  8 Johnson, Ja'Leia             Cross Keys          29-05.00   29-11.00  
  9 Young, Maia                  Westminster         29-00.50   29-06.50  
 10 Hanegan, Molly               Bremen High         25-03.75   27-06.50  
 11 Underwood, Nailah            Peachtree Ri                   26-07.00  
 12 Orr, Tara                    Dawson Count        25-01.00   24-09.00  
 -- Craven, Abbie                White County                        SCR  
 -- Gilreath, Carly              Dawson Count        23-09.00        SCR  
 -- Hutchins, Mia                Decatur High                        SCR  
 -- Lewis, Zion                  Blessed Trin        29-05.50        SCR  
 -- Frazer, Riley                Lovett              31-00.00        SCR  
 -- Taylor, Erin                 Decatur High                        SCR  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chandler, Jalexis            East Jackson        33-06.00   33-10.00  
  2 Martin, Kristy               Dawson Count        31-03.00   32-01.00  
  3 Haberkam, Savannah           Dawson Count        31-00.00   31-08.00  
  4 Mincey, Kiana                Buford High         31-00.00   31-05.00  
  5 Slizewski, Randi             East Jackson        31-00.75   29-07.00  
  6 Sharis, Sandy                Westminster         32-02.50   29-02.00  
  7 Vess, Jenny                  Providence C        28-10.00   28-08.00  
  8 Brown, Caroline              Bremen High         28-01.00   28-06.00  
  9 Casey, Megan                 Blessed Trin        29-00.50   27-04.00  
 10 Shippey, Amber               Bremen High         29-04.50   26-07.00  
 11 Chen, Amy                    Cross Keys          28-04.00   26-06.00  
 12 Wall, Daysha                 Decatur High        26-01.00   25-01.00  
 13 Craven, Abbie                White County        25-10.00   24-08.00  
 14 Burns, Allison               Lovett              27-06.00   24-05.00  
 15 Garrett, Crystal             White County        26-07.25   23-09.00  
 16 Robinson, Sydney             Providence C        25-02.50  J23-09.00  
 17 Williams, Milan              Peachtree Ri        23-07.50   23-08.00  
 18 Cook, Briana                 Decatur High        28-04.00   23-07.00  
 19 Bradford, Hannah             Buford High         26-05.00   23-00.00  
 20 Campbell, Lucy               Lovett              23-00.50   22-05.00  
 21 Cook, Christine              Peachtree Ri        21-06.50   21-01.00  
 22 Thomas, Chanteria            Cross Keys          19-08.00   19-09.00  
 23 Fumo, Margot                 Galloway                       17-08.00  
 -- Lopez, Oriana                Galloway                            SCR  
 -- Agrawala, Aanya              Westminster         25-00.00        SCR  
 -- Rogers, Alex                 Blessed Trin        27-03.00        SCR  
 -- Grigsby, Ansely              Holy Innocen        32-02.00        SCR  
 -- O'Connell, Olivia            Pace Academy                        SCR  
 -- Scott, Caroline              Greater Atla        22-09.00        SCR  
 -- Scott, Christina             Greater Atla        21-08.00        SCR  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mujahid, Kayin               Greater Atla           97-06     105-06  
  2 Haberkam, Savannah           Dawson Count                   95-02.75  
  3 Chandler, Jalexis            East Jackson           86-00   91-01.50  
  4 Cook, Briana                 Decatur High        80-07.75   89-09.75  
  5 Andrews, Jasmine             Decatur High           87-08      89-03  
  6 Ross, Morgan                 Bremen High         84-10.50   88-01.50  
  7 Slizewski, Randi             East Jackson           91-06   86-05.75  
  8 Cook, Christine              Peachtree Ri           72-01   81-02.50  
  9 Moffit, Emily                Blessed Trin           75-07   77-02.50  
 10 Williams, Milan              Peachtree Ri           62-04      76-03  
 11 Martin, Kristy               Dawson Count          104-08      76-00  
 12 Wilson, Kaitlin              White County           62-08      74-05  
 13 Vess, Jenny                  Providence C           79-00   74-04.50  
 14 Grigsby, Ansely              Holy Innocen           55-01   72-04.50  
 15 Simpson, Lily                Greater Atla           80-08      71-09  
 16 Chen, Amy                    Cross Keys             76-03   68-08.75  
 17 Shippey, Amber               Bremen High            83-08      66-11  
 18 Terry, Ansley                Buford High            52-09   66-03.50  
 19 Robinson, Sydney             Providence C           71-11   64-09.50  
 20 Dorvee, Lilla                Blessed Trin           75-01      64-04  
 21 Clay, Deja                   Westminster            68-06      64-03  
 22 Garrett, Crystal             White County           66-08      61-11  
 23 Bradford, Allie              Buford High            65-04   60-04.75  
 24 Burns, Allison               Lovett                 64-01      58-02  
 25 Campbell, Lucy               Lovett                 55-10   57-01.75  
 26 Thomas, Chanteria            Cross Keys             50-02   46-02.50  
 -- Agrawala, Aanya              Westminster            62-00         ND  
 -- Wilson, Hayden               Dawson Count          102-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Slayton, Darius              Greater Atla           11.20      11.30   5 
  2 Curtis, Tydus                Calhoun                11.25      11.41   5 
  3 Harrison, Justin             Calhoun                11.40      11.68   5 
  4 Brown, Jordan                Pace Academy           11.54      11.74   4 
  5 Ledbetter, Josh              Holy Innocen           11.47      11.75   5 
  6 Moore, Deangelo              East Jackson           11.70      11.77   4 
  7 Venable, Jaelen              Greater Atla           11.91      11.79   3 
  8 Ufere, Chris                 Westminster            11.28      11.81   5 
  9 Pfohl, Clay                  Holy Innocen           11.20      11.85   5 
 10 Campbell, Nick               Galloway               11.49      11.86   5 
 11 Doss, Brody                  Bremen High            11.27      12.02   5 
 12 Mitchell, David              Westminster            11.71      12.04   4 
 13 Harris, Aaron                Peachtree Ri           12.33      12.13   2 
 14 Shelton, Tyreke              East Jackson           11.60      12.16   4 
 15 Braithwaite, Ronnie          Lovett                 12.26      12.18   2 
 16 Litherland, Josh             Dawson Count           11.76      12.42   4 
 17 Pruitt, Matthew              Blessed Trin           12.68      12.49   1 
 18 Wright, Charles              Cross Keys             13.12      12.57   1 
 19 Cox, Tylor                   Bremen High                       12.58   1 
 20 Taylor, Max                  White County           12.45      12.60   2 
 21 Hardnett, Jeremy             Providence C           12.66      12.93   2 
 22 Bower, Matthew               Providence C           13.26      13.07   1 
 -- Borders, Donte               Peachtree Ri           11.91         NT   3 
 -- Jenkins, Justin              Decatur High           11.69         NT   4 
 -- Bradley, Colin               Blessed Trin           11.69         NT   4 
 -- Dorsey, Jwaun                White County           12.07         NT   3 
 -- Carr, Mason                  Dawson Count           11.84         NT   3 
 -- Quaicoe, Daniel              Galloway               11.95         NT   3 
 -- Adedayo, Tomi                Cross Keys             12.70         NT   1 
 -- Rogers, Corey                Buford High            12.21         NT   3 
 -- Thomas, Joshua               Buford High            11.96         NT   3 
 -- Rudolph, Brandon             Decatur High           11.57         NT   4 
 -- Williams, Reid               Pace Academy           12.56         NT   2 
 -- Port, Alex                   Lovett                 12.22         NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Quinn                 Buford High            23.47      22.63   4 
  2 Wilson, Thomas               Buford High            23.20      22.70   5 
  3 Abernathy, Micah             Greater Atla           22.80      22.92   5 
  4 Slayton, Darius              Greater Atla           22.90      22.95   5 
  5 Stephenson, Caleb            White County           22.72      23.32   5 
  6 McDade, Samuel               Cross Keys             23.58      23.33   4 
  7 Isham, Keidron               Calhoun                23.40      23.49   5 
  8 Shelton, Milton              Blessed Trin           23.61      23.63   4 
  9 Ufere, Chris                 Westminster            23.23      23.89   5 
 10 Mitchell, David              Westminster            23.94      23.98   4 
 11 Campbell, Nick               Galloway               23.46      24.05   4 
 12 Moore, Deangelo              East Jackson           24.25      24.26   3 
 13 Pfohl, Clay                  Holy Innocen           23.74      24.35   4 
 14 Grady, Kendrec               Peachtree Ri           25.57      24.36   2 
 15 Lester, Thomas               Calhoun                23.80      24.66   4 
 16 Bergin, Andrew               White County           24.31      24.76   3 
 17 Braithwaite, Ronnie          Lovett                 25.94      24.96   2 
 18 Thaxton, Jake                East Jackson           24.75      25.27   3 
 19 White, Alec                  Lovett                 24.51      25.37   3 
 20 Pruitt, Matthew              Blessed Trin           26.07      25.43   2 
 21 Wright, Charles              Cross Keys                        25.46   1 
 22 Hardnett, Jeremy             Providence C           24.50      25.49   3 
 23 Johnson, Xori                Pace Academy           27.02      25.61   1 
 23 Litherland, Josh             Dawson Count           25.13      25.61   3 
 25 Ledbetter, Josh              Holy Innocen           23.58      25.71   4 
 26 Hurst, Logan                 Dawson Count           25.30      26.04   2 
 27 Cox, Tylor                   Bremen High                       26.23   1 
 28 Dixon, Brandon               Providence C           25.50      26.49   2 
 29 Parr, Colton                 Bremen High                       28.30   1 
 30 Ginsburg, Jamie              Galloway               26.99      29.98   1 
 -- Jones, Jeffrey               Pace Academy           25.40         NT   2 
 -- Rudolph, Brandon             Decatur High           24.34         NT   3 
 -- Murray, R.J.                 Peachtree Ri           24.04         NT   3 
 -- Jenkins, Justin              Decatur High           23.41         NT   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Micah             Greater Atla           49.34      49.41   5 
  2 Wilson, Thomas               Buford High            50.29      50.19   5 
  3 Stephenson, Caleb            White County           50.06      50.38   5 
  4 Davis, Quinn                 Buford High            51.48      51.48   5 
  5 McDade, Samuel               Cross Keys             51.37      51.91   5 
  6 Johnson, Josh                Bremen High            51.56      51.96   5 
  7 Shelton, Milton              Blessed Trin           54.04      52.78   4 
  8 Isham, Keidron               Calhoun                52.26      53.00   5 
  9 Rakestraw, Tyree             East Jackson           52.81      53.60   4 
 10 Green, Walker                Westminster            52.36      53.70   5 
 11 Moss, Brett                  Calhoun                53.80      53.90   4 
 12 McGarvey, Robi               Peachtree Ri           59.26      54.30   2 
 13 Newkirk, Christian           Cross Keys             57.48      54.58   3 
 14 Moersen, Matt                Blessed Trin           56.19      54.87   3 
 15 Williams, Chris              Greater Atla           55.00      54.95   4 
 16 Gearing, Will                White County           55.05      55.18   4 
 17 Strickland, Jamal            Westminster            55.00      55.20   4 
 18 Coggins, Andrew              Holy Innocen           57.51      55.27   3 
 19 Dinardo, Michael             Providence C         1:05.26      55.66   1 
 20 Driver, Voltaire             Bremen High            55.10      55.75   4 
 21 Gee, Jesse                   Dawson Count           56.72      56.23   3 
 22 White, Alec                  Lovett                 57.23      56.62   3 
 23 Hollis, Darius               Lovett                 58.91      57.00   2 
 24 Carr, Mason                  Dawson Count           57.37      57.37   3 
 25 Alexander, Jonah             Galloway               58.66      57.68   2 
 26 Adkins, Peyton               Providence C         1:00.88      58.28   1 
 27 Evans, Prime                 Decatur High                    1:03.65   1 
 -- Mackenzie, Taylor            East Jackson         1:01.00         NT   1 
 -- Strickland, Evan             Galloway               58.17         NT   3 
 -- Jones, Tres                  Decatur High                         NT   1 
 -- Wofford, Ryan                Peachtree Ri           57.71         NT   3 
 -- Duncan, Russell              Holy Innocen           55.68         NT   4 
 -- Jones, Jeffrey               Pace Academy           59.94         NT   2 
 -- Egan, Will                   Pace Academy         1:00.29         DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gangemi, Jag                 Westminster          2:02.36    2:00.02  
  2 Dhillon, Austin              Westminster          2:01.33    2:04.00  
  3 Brown, Carson                Calhoun              2:05.76    2:04.80  
  4 Buran, Chase                 Blessed Trin         2:10.86    2:06.00  
  5 Kuzel, Billy                 Blessed Trin         2:03.68    2:06.60  
  6 Winslow, Tyler               Buford High          2:09.04    2:09.60  
  7 Lin, Chao                    Cross Keys           2:14.09    2:11.00  
  8 Sulhof, Cabe                 White County         2:16.48    2:13.20  
  9 Adel, Arnold                 Peachtree Ri         2:17.91    2:13.50  
 10 Hightower, Mitchell          Lovett               2:11.73    2:13.60  
 11 Santos, Alex                 Buford High          2:20.00    2:15.30  
 12 Newkirk, Christian           Cross Keys           2:02.26    2:15.90  
 13 Dobbs, Reed                  Lovett               2:20.00    2:16.20  
 14 Adkins, Peyton               Providence C         2:20.62    2:17.10  
 15 Rice, Quenton                East Jackson         2:12.47    2:18.40  
 16 Higgs, Derek                 Peachtree Ri         2:16.32    2:18.60  
 17 Hafermalz, Jake              Dawson Count         2:23.00    2:19.50  
 18 Strickland, Evan             Galloway             2:17.08    2:19.60  
 19 Schofield, Taylor            Pace Academy         2:24.00    2:22.60  
 20 Harkins, Kolin               White County         2:18.45    2:25.10  
 21 Browner, Keon                Decatur High         2:21.10    2:25.40  
 22 Dobbs, George                Holy Innocen         2:22.62    2:26.70  
 23 Colin, Brian                 Dawson Count         2:22.00    2:26.90  
 24 Prater, Jesse                Bremen High                     2:27.50  
 25 Endress, Daniel              Providence C         2:30.58    2:28.40  
 26 Hall, Peyton                 Decatur High         2:30.09    2:32.60  
 27 Edwards, Logan               Bremen High          2:45.27    2:33.60  
 28 Lalone, Christopher          Pace Academy         2:34.54    2:35.00  
 -- Petrus, Chris                Greater Atla         2:26.43         NT  
 -- Lindley, Braxton             Holy Innocen         2:03.00         NT  
 -- McClung, Cory                East Jackson         2:20.00         NT  
 -- Hensley, Ben                 Greater Atla         2:15.91         NT  
 -- Moss, Brett                  Calhoun              2:09.32         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flowers, Jordan              Westminster          4:22.58    4:38.20  
  2 Sowell, Ben                  Blessed Trin         5:24.00    4:39.90  
  3 Murray, Will                 Blessed Trin                    4:40.10  
  4 Garcia, Juan                 Cross Keys           4:43.80    4:46.80  
  5 McKnight, Charlie            Westminster          4:49.71    4:48.90  
  6 Kettle, Miller               Greater Atla         4:50.56    4:49.80  
  7 Thompson, Austin             White County         4:51.44    4:51.20  
  8 Lin, Chao                    Cross Keys           4:52.83    4:52.80  
  9 Ronca, Joey                  Decatur High         4:28.51    4:53.10  
 10 Forester, Dylan              Dawson Count         5:02.00    4:54.20  
 11 Roy, Cameron                 Peachtree Ri         4:52.78    4:54.70  
 12 Endress, Daniel              Providence C         5:36.38    4:55.70  
 13 Thompson, Josh               Buford High          4:55.00    4:57.00  
 14 Tinaglia, Connor             Decatur High         5:09.16    4:58.40  
 15 Lindley, Braxton             Holy Innocen         4:45.00    4:59.00  
 15 Armstrong, Michael           Peachtree Ri         5:02.16    4:59.00  
 17 Pirkle, Justin               Buford High          5:32.72    5:00.00  
 18 Hensley, Ben                 Greater Atla         4:59.00    5:04.00  
 19 Major, Mac                   Lovett               4:56.82    5:13.00  
 20 Prater, Jesse                Bremen High          5:06.97    5:15.00  
 21 Heiner, Wylie                Pace Academy         5:27.36    5:18.00  
 22 Hafermalz, Jake              Dawson Count         5:20.00    5:18.60  
 23 Brown, Carson                Calhoun              4:55.00    5:20.00  
 24 Powers, Charles              Lovett               5:14.87    5:26.00  
 24 Westmoreland, Harry          Pace Academy         6:00.00    5:26.00  
 26 Ramirez, Paco                Calhoun              5:10.00    5:28.00  
 27 Barber, Ryan                 Bremen High          6:00.74    5:35.00  
 28 Archer, Hunter               Galloway             5:30.70    5:37.00  
 29 Buckner, Kenny               Holy Innocen         5:20.00    5:38.00  
 30 Bouchard, Matthew            White County         5:09.96    5:43.00  
 31 Doty, Mitchell               Providence C         6:10.34    6:37.00  
 32 Yellin, Ben                  Galloway             6:37.36    6:57.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Munns, Matt                  Blessed Trin        10:02.57    9:58.00  
  2 O'Grady, Patrick             Blessed Trin        10:03.81   10:04.00  
  3 Friedman, Reilly             Galloway             9:48.51   10:07.00  
  4 Rogers, Joshua               Pace Academy        10:33.00   10:18.00  
  5 Forester, Dylan              Dawson Count        10:35.00   10:25.00  
  6 O'Connor, Harry              Westminster         10:18.42   10:30.00  
  7 Adams, Nathan                Peachtree Ri        10:15.70   10:39.00  
  8 Thompson, Josh               Buford High         10:40.00   10:42.00  
  9 Garcia, Juan                 Cross Keys          10:26.90   10:43.00  
 10 Kettle, Miller               Greater Atla        11:00.00   10:45.00  
 11 Hulett, Noah                 East Jackson        10:49.60   10:48.00  
 12 Thompson, Austin             White County        10:21.98   11:06.00  
 13 Waters, Ross                 Holy Innocen        10:36.91   11:08.00  
 14 Ronca, Joey                  Decatur High        10:10.70   11:11.00  
 15 Willis, Adam                 Westminster         10:24.44   11:13.00  
 16 Cowart, Avery                Dawson Count        11:18.00   11:16.00  
 17 Callaway, Sully              Peachtree Ri        11:08.82   11:19.00  
 18 Staples, Vladik              East Jackson        10:54.50   11:28.00  
 -- Pirkle, Justin               Buford High         11:46.80         NT  
 -- Pacheco, Abraham             Calhoun             11:50.00         NT  
 -- Watkins, James               Providence C        10:15.37         NT  
 -- Fangmann, Joel               White County        11:52.32         NT  
 -- Barber, Ryan                 Bremen High         13:02.37         NT  
 -- Beam, Riley                  Bremen High         14:32.75         NT  
 -- Torrance, Godfrey            Greater Atla        11:37.62         NT  
 -- Major, Mac                   Lovett              11:45.00         NT  
 -- Strickland, Kyle             Galloway            12:53.88         NT  
 -- Tinaglia, Connor             Decatur High        11:05.40         NT  
 -- Cisneros, Juan               Cross Keys          11:08.00         NT  
 -- Powers, Charles              Lovett              11:16.25         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Selmon, Kenny                Pace Academy           14.74      15.10   4 
  2 Hayes, Elijah                Decatur High           15.18      15.45   4 
  3 Smith, Blake                 Bremen High            16.38      16.50   3 
  4 Seward, Cameron              Westminster            15.17      16.87   4 
  5 Fairey, Chris                Blessed Trin           16.58      17.07   3 
  6 Cook, Tucker                 White County           16.94      17.19   3 
  7 Woodward, Ethan              Calhoun                17.97      17.53   2 
  8 Sanders, Adam                Westminster            17.69      17.65   2 
  9 Durham, Bailey               Blessed Trin           18.31      17.68   2 
 10 Brock, Will                  White County           16.48      17.80   3 
 11 Chapman, Garrett             Lovett                 17.16      17.90   3 
 12 Fightmaster, Keyth           Calhoun                15.55      18.00   4 
 13 Ingram, Charlie              Lovett                 17.55      18.10   2 
 14 Leonard, Eric                Dawson Count           18.50      18.53   1 
 15 Culpepper, Russell           Galloway               17.75      19.15   2 
 16 Barrett, jackson             Bremen High            19.22      19.70   1 
 17 Adams, Rhys                  Dawson Count           19.02      21.22   1 
 18 Williams, Rezhard            Decatur High           16.32      22.49   4 
 -- McCray, Justin               Buford High            17.40         NT   3 
 -- Suastegui, Jose              Cross Keys             23.59         NT   1 
 -- Jones, Devyn                 Peachtree Ri           15.76         NT   4 
 -- Kamara, Alie                 Cross Keys             16.08         DQ   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Selmon, Kenny                Pace Academy           39.03      38.76   4 
  2 Hayes, Elijah                Decatur High           40.70      40.45   4 
  3 McCray, Justin               Buford High            40.44      40.46   4 
  4 Harrison, Justin             Calhoun                41.50      40.63   4 
  5 Kamara, Alie                 Cross Keys             42.53      40.86   4 
  6 Fairey, Chris                Blessed Trin           41.93      41.72   4 
  7 Cook, Tucker                 White County           45.24      42.96   3 
  8 Green, Walker                Westminster            42.18      43.37   4 
  9 Smith, Blake                 Bremen High            44.24      43.81   3 
 10 Ingram, Charlie              Lovett                 48.17      44.93   2 
 11 Chapman, Garrett             Lovett                 45.94      45.01   3 
 12 Teems, Chayson               Bremen High            45.73      45.76   3 
 13 Payette, Jacob               White County           45.00      45.91   3 
 14 Durham, Bailey               Blessed Trin           47.90      46.20   2 
 15 Jackson, Malik               Cross Keys             47.45      47.55   2 
 16 Wilson, Terrance             Buford High            45.40      47.65   3 
 17 Harper, Caleb                East Jackson           48.00      49.02   2 
 18 Jones, Tres                  Decatur High           53.08      49.62   1 
 19 Knox, Jamarion               East Jackson           47.00      52.36   2 
 20 Bearden, Mason               Dawson Count           54.80      54.34   1 
 21 Carroll, Alex                Providence C                    1:01.57   1 
 -- Thornton, Damarius           Peachtree Ri           52.71        SCR   1 
 -- Wilkins, Spencer             Dawson Count           49.59        SCR   2 
 -- Laird, Jonah                 Providence C                        SCR   1 
 -- Jones, Devon                 Peachtree Ri           43.63        SCR   3 
 -- Culpepper, Russell           Galloway               50.23        SCR   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                      43.94      43.21   2 
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Largie, Javon                  
     3) Slayton, Darius                 4) Venable, Jaelen                
  2 Buford High School  'A'                             43.30      43.51   2 
     1) Davis, Quinn                    2) McCray, Justin                 
     3) Rogers, Corey                   4) Thomas, Joshua                 
     5) Wilson, Terrance                6) Wilson, Thomas                 
  3 Calhoun  'A'                                        43.25      43.57   2 
     1) Harrison, Justin                2) Curtis, Tydus                  
     3) Isham, Keidron                  4) Lester, Thomas                 
  4 White County High School  'A'                       44.50      44.19   2 
     1) Bergin, Andrew                  2) Dorsey, Jwaun                  
     3) Stephenson, Caleb               4) Sutton, Maurice                
  5 Bremen High School  'A'                             48.78      45.67   1 
     1) Doss, Brody                     2) Driver, Voltaire               
     3) Johnson, Josh                   4) Smith, Blake                   
  6 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    43.36      45.82   2 
  7 East Jackson High School  'A'                       46.06      46.05   1 
     1) Beauchamp, Austin               2) Moore, Deangelo                
     3) Rakestraw, Tyree                4) Shelton, Tyreke                
  8 Cross Keys  'A'                                     46.10      46.07   1 
     1) Wright, Charles                 2) Menesse, Deonte                
     3) Adedayo, Tomi                   4) McDade, Samuel                 
     5) Kamara, Alie                    6) Davis, Ashantre                
  9 Lovett  'A'                                         50.40      46.19   1 
  9 Pace Academy  'A'                                   44.86      46.19   2 
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Johnson, Xori                  
     3) Jones, Jeffrey                  4) Williams, Reid                 
 11 Holy Innocents'  'A'                                46.00      46.22   1 
 12 Blessed Trinity  'A'                                47.68      48.37   1 
     1) Bradley, Colin                  2) Hargen, Conor                  
     3) Pruitt, Matthew                 4) Velez, Tony                    
 13 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                   47.83      48.38   1 
     1) Adkins, Peyton                  2) Hardnett, Jeremy               
     3) Bower, Matthew                  4) Dixon, Brandon                 
 14 Dawson County  'A'                                  47.63      53.35   1 
     1) Carr, Mason                     2) Adams, Rhys                    
     3) Litherland, Josh                4) Hurst, Logan                   
 -- Westminster  'A'                                    45.91         NT   2 
     1) Allen, Sam                      2) Seward, Cameron                
     3) Mitchell, David                 4) Ufere, Chris                   
 -- Decatur High School  'A'                            45.45         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buford High School  'A'                           3:36.89    3:30.90   3 
     1) Davis, Quinn                    2) McCray, Justin                 
     3) Neal, Trey                      4) Wilson, Terrance               
     5) Wilson, Thomas                  6) Winslow, Tyler                 
  2 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                    3:34.00    3:33.50   3 
     1) Abernathy, Micah                2) Slayton, Darius                
     3) Venable, Jaelen                 4) Williams, Chris                
  3 Blessed Trinity  'A'                              3:36.57    3:34.00   3 
     1) Kuzel, Billy                    2) Morse, James                   
     3) Shelton, Milton                 4) Testerman, Kevin               
  4 White County High School  'A'                     3:33.35    3:36.30   3 
     1) Bergin, Andrew                  2) Gearing, Will                  
     3) Stephenson, Caleb               4) Sutton, Maurice                
  5 Cross Keys  'A'                                   3:45.85    3:36.90   2 
     1) Lin, Chao                       2) Menesse, Deonte                
     3) Newkirk, Christian              4) McDade, Samuel                 
     5) Kamara, Alie                    6) Padilla, Cristian              
  6 Westminster  'A'                                  3:35.36    3:37.40   3 
     1) Green, Walker                   2) Dhillon, Austin                
     3) Bondurant, Jack                 4) Gangemi, Jag                   
  7 Calhoun  'A'                                      3:38.00    3:38.50   3 
     1) Brown, Carson                   2) Fightmaster, Keyth             
     3) Isham, Keidron                  4) Moss, Brett                    
  8 Pace Academy  'A'                                 3:45.00    3:41.40   2 
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Johnson, Xori                  
     3) Jones, Jeffrey                  4) Selmon, Kenny                  
     5) Williams, Reid                  6)                                
  9 Bremen High School  'A'                           4:17.33    3:47.20   1 
     1) Doss, Brody                     2) Driver, Voltaire               
     3) Johnson, Josh                   4) Smith, Blake                   
 10 Lovett  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:47.50   2 
 11 Dawson County  'A'                                3:54.00    3:55.10   1 
     1) Jenkins, Cory                   2) Ehrlich, Forest                
     3) Carr, Mason                     4) Gee, Jesse                     
 12 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                 3:56.16    3:55.50   1 
     1) Adkins, Peyton                  2) Bower, Matthew                 
     3) Dixon, Brandon                  4) Hardnett, Jeremy               
 13 Galloway  'A'                                                4:10.40   1 
     1) Alexander, Jonah                2) Archer, Hunter                 
     3) Quaicoe, Daniel                 4) Strickland, Evan               
 -- East Jackson High School  'A'                     3:40.00         NT   2 
     1) Mackenzie, Taylor               2) Rakestraw, Tyree               
     3) Stanfill, Cole                  4) Thaxton, Jake                  
     5) Welcher, Jamal                  6)                                
 -- Decatur High School  'A'                          3:51.80         NT   1 
 -- Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  3:34.79         NT   3 
     1) McGarvey, Robi                  2) Murray, R.J.                   
     3) Narhmartey, Johnthan            4) Wofford, Ryan                  
 -- Holy Innocents'  'A'                              3:40.00         NT   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fightmaster, Keyth           Calhoun              6-10.50    6-08.00  
  2 Stiles, Ethan                Bremen High          6-02.00    6-00.00  
  3 Clark, Russell               Bremen High          6-00.00    5-10.00  
  4 Morse, James                 Blessed Trin         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  5 Gearing, Will                White County         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  6 Wright, Justin               Providence C         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 Jackson, Malik               Cross Keys           5-04.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Stanfill, Cole               East Jackson         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  8 Bray, Hunter                 White County         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  8 Hoxie, Zavier                Buford High          5-10.00    5-06.00  
  8 Caine, Will                  Calhoun              5-10.00    5-06.00  
  8 Evans, Chase                 Westminster          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 13 Maier, Johnny                Holy Innocen         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 13 Davis, Drew                  Providence C         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 13 Tice, Justin                 Westminster          5-04.00    5-04.00  
 13 Pain, Lucas                  Dawson Count         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Bradley, Colin               Blessed Trin         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Gee, Jesse                   Dawson Count         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Adedayo, Tomi                Cross Keys           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Chris              Greater Atla         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Humphry, Myles               Greater Atla         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Dillan               Holy Innocen         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Harper, Caleb                East Jackson         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, Elijah                Decatur High                        SCR  
 -- Bartley, Justice             Buford High          5-08.00        SCR  
 -- Smith, James                 Lovett                              SCR  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curry, David                 Buford High         13-00.00   13-00.00  
  2 Check, Will                  Blessed Trin        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 Jenkins, Cory                Dawson Count        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  4 Grimes, Jason                Holy Innocen        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  5 Reynolds, Eric               Providence C         9-06.00   10-06.00  
  6 Laird, Jonah                 Providence C         9-06.00   10-00.00  
  7 Adams, Rhys                  Dawson Count         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  7 Fortenberry, Khale           Calhoun              9-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Manley, Andrew               White County        10-06.00   J9-06.00  
 10 Prater, David                Calhoun              9-01.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Tassopoulos, Luke            Westminster         10-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Rider, Clay                  White County        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Yap, Austin                  Blessed Trin         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Chino, Juan                  Cross Keys           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 15 Odey, Owoche                 Cross Keys           7-00.00    7-06.00  
 15 Armstrong, Dillon            Holy Innocen         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Stuart, William              Westminster         11-08.00         NH  
 -- Doss, Brody                  Bremen High                          NH  
 -- Levy, Max                    Galloway            11-06.00         NH  
 -- Carrillo, Gabe               Bremen High         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Ammar, Ziad                  Lovett               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mercer, Evan                 Lovett               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Barker, Jck                  Greater Atla         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Alex                   Greater Atla        19-09.00   21-02.00  
  2 Adedayo, Tomi                Cross Keys          18-03.50   20-04.50  
  3 Johnson, Josh                Bremen High         20-05.50   20-03.50  
  4 Seward, Cameron              Westminster         19-01.00   20-01.00  
  5 Rakestraw, Tyree             East Jackson        20-03.00  J20-01.00  
  6 Bergin, Andrew               White County        20-00.00   20-00.00  
  7 Borders, Donte               Peachtree Ri        18-03.00   19-07.50  
  8 Allen, Sam                   Westminster         19-04.00   19-07.00  
  9 Bradley, Colin               Blessed Trin                   19-00.25  
 10 Thomas, Joshua               Buford High         18-11.25   18-10.00  
 11 Shelton, Tyreke              East Jackson        20-10.00   18-09.50  
 11 Doss, Brody                  Bremen High         14-09.75   18-09.50  
 13 Alexander, Jonah             Galloway                       18-09.00  
 14 Griffin, Kenny               Greater Atla        17-00.00   18-07.50  
 15 Williams, Reid               Pace Academy        19-03.50   18-07.00  
 16 Fightmaster, Keyth           Calhoun             19-11.25   18-05.50  
 17 Curtis, Tydus                Calhoun             20-03.25   18-04.50  
 18 Port, Alex                   Lovett              17-00.00   18-03.50  
 19 Jones, Jeffrey               Pace Academy        20-01.00   18-03.00  
 20 Campbell, Nick               Galloway            17-09.50   18-02.00  
 21 Sutton, Maurice              White County        18-09.50   17-11.00  
 22 White, Alec                  Lovett              16-05.00   17-03.50  
 23 Dixon, Brandon               Providence C        17-06.00   17-02.00  
 23 Jenkins, Cory                Dawson Count        16-08.00   17-02.00  
 25 Hargen, Conor                Blessed Trin        18-03.00   17-00.50  
 26 Ramirez, Tony                Dawson Count        17-09.00   16-08.50  
 27 Hardnett, Jeremy             Providence C                   16-06.00  
 -- Wilson, Terrance             Buford High         17-09.00        SCR  
 -- Hyatt, Carrington            Peachtree Ri        18-06.50        SCR  
 -- Davis, Ashantre              Cross Keys          18-00.25        SCR  
 -- Williams, Rezhard            Decatur High        20-03.00        SCR  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Josh                Bremen High         42-05.00   41-11.75  
  2 Rakestraw, Tyree             East Jackson        43-03.00   41-04.00  
  3 Davis, Ashantre              Cross Keys          39-08.50   41-02.75  
  4 Welcher, Jamal               East Jackson        42-04.00   40-10.75  
  5 Griffin, Kenny               Greater Atla        38-00.50   40-06.00  
  6 Ingram, Myles                Greater Atla        38-04.50   39-08.50  
  7 Cook, Tucker                 White County        40-11.00   39-07.25  
  8 Curry, David                 Buford High         37-00.00   39-07.00  
  9 Curtis, Tydus                Calhoun             37-11.00   39-04.00  
 10 Driver, Voltaire             Bremen High         35-07.00   37-11.25  
 11 Green, Walker                Westminster         39-02.00   37-04.25  
 12 Greer, Braxton               Blessed Trin        34-08.50   36-05.00  
 13 Chapman, Garrett             Lovett              37-00.00   35-06.50  
 14 Evans, Chase                 Westminster         34-00.00   35-02.50  
 15 Brock, Will                  White County        35-11.00   35-02.25  
 16 Lauerman, Wilson             Blessed Trin        33-10.50   35-00.00  
 17 Smith, James                 Lovett              36-00.00   34-10.00  
 18 Carr, Mason                  Dawson Count        34-05.00   33-04.75  
 -- Adelman, Jon                 Pace Academy        34-01.50        SCR  
 -- Jackson, Malik               Cross Keys                          SCR  
 -- Jenkins, Cory                Dawson Count        34-00.00        SCR  
 -- McCray, Justin               Buford High         36-00.00        SCR  
 -- Williams, Rezhard            Decatur High        41-07.25        SCR  
 -- Evans, Prime                 Decatur High                        SCR  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willer, Sabastian            Calhoun             45-07.00   51-00.50  
  2 Suber, Tej                   Lovett              42-04.00   43-05.50  
  3 Murphy, Jim                  Blessed Trin        43-00.00   41-05.75  
  4 Smith, Curtis                Decatur High        34-00.00   40-02.50  
  5 Schmal, Sam                  Westminster         38-01.50   39-09.00  
  6 Bartolomi, Andrew            Greater Atla        41-00.00   38-03.75  
  7 Harris, Dustyn               Calhoun             38-02.00   38-03.25  
  8 Pakula, Jordan               Lovett              38-02.50   38-01.50  
  9 Sullivan, Mac                Greater Atla        38-05.00   38-01.00  
 10 Shackleford, Montez          Bremen High         37-02.75   37-08.50  
 11 Whitfield, Dalton            White County        36-08.00   36-09.00  
 12 Huddleston, Seth             Bremen High         36-02.75   36-04.00  
 13 Cerone, Ethan                Blessed Trin        36-03.00   36-00.00  
 14 McCamy, Harrison             Westminster         37-03.00   35-08.50  
 15 Carter, Trace                White County        33-07.00   34-11.25  
 16 Watkins, Dayton              East Jackson        39-00.00   34-08.75  
 17 Waters, Cole                 Dawson Count        37-04.00   33-09.25  
 18 Southerland, Tyler           Buford High         33-06.50   33-06.00  
 19 Likowski, Nick               Buford High         36-00.00   33-05.00  
 20 Hurst, Logan                 Dawson Count        38-02.00   33-00.50  
 20 Tran, Phillip                Cross Keys          32-07.00   33-00.50  
 22 Daniel, Connor               Providence C        34-01.00   32-09.00  
 23 Kiawu, Sam                   Cross Keys          31-07.00   31-08.50  
 24 Weiner, David                Pace Academy        30-08.00   31-01.50  
 25 Hoff, Tommy                  Pace Academy        32-02.50   29-10.25  
 26 Quaicoe, Daniel              Galloway                       27-10.25  
 27 Duncan, Brent                Holy Innocen                   25-07.75  
 28 White, Nigel                 Decatur High        35-09.50   25-06.25  
 29 Randrup, Kevin               Providence C        34-05.00   21-09.50  
 -- Mccall, Laceem               Peachtree Ri        32-04.50         ND  
 -- Stanfill, Cole               East Jackson        39-00.00        SCR  
 -- Ledbetter, Jonathan          Holy Innocen        37-10.00        SCR  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitfield, Dalton            White County          156-07     161-07  
  2 Willer, Sabastian            Calhoun               124-00     146-05  
  3 Bartolomi, Andrew            Greater Atla          145-08     138-11  
  4 Beauchamp, Austin            East Jackson          114-08     132-01  
  5 Freeman, Dylan               White County          131-04     126-03  
  6 Allen, chris                 Bremen High           110-04     116-08  
  7 Ewing, Will                  Lovett                120-00     115-10  
  8 Johnson, Joseph              Blessed Trin          111-01     115-03  
  9 Yates, Michael               Blessed Trin          111-11     110-02  
 10 Mccall, Laceem               Peachtree Ri          115-03     110-01  
 11 Smith, Curtis                Decatur High           87-03     107-10  
 12 Schmal, Sam                  Westminster           104-03     106-10  
 13 McCamy, Harrison             Westminster         17-00.25     103-00  
 14 Stanfill, Cole               East Jackson          109-06      99-05  
 15 Pakula, Jordan               Lovett                110-00      99-04  
 16 Moss, Truett                 Calhoun               110-00      97-10  
 17 Daniel, Connor               Providence C        20-08.50      94-06  
 18 Ramonov, Alex                Cross Keys            104-08      89-00  
 19 Moten, Kahleb                Bremen High           103-02      88-07  
 20 King, Jp                     Dawson Count           98-09      88-04  
 21 Kiawu, Sam                   Cross Keys             66-09      87-05  
 22 Smith, Cole                  Dawson Count           96-11      86-08  
 23 Sullivan, Mac                Greater Atla           89-07      83-04  
 24 Randrup, Kevin               Providence C          114-10      79-07  
 25 White, Nigel                 Decatur High           81-00      74-04  
 26 Maier, William               Holy Innocen           74-01      64-10  
 -- Ledbetter, Jonathan          Holy Innocen          113-10        SCR  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greater Atlanta Christian   93        2) Blessed Trinity            76   
    3) Lovett                      71        4) Westminster                65   
    5) White County High School    58        6) Decatur High School        56.50
    7) East Jackson High School    33        8) Holy Innocents'            28.50
    9) Dawson County               27       10) Pace Academy               25   
   11) Bremen High School          21       11) Buford High School         21   
   13) Peachtree Ridge High Schoo  20       14) Galloway                   15   
   15) Providence Christian Acade  13       16) Cross Keys                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greater Atlanta Christian   80        2) Blessed Trinity            77   
    3) Buford High School          70.20     4) Calhoun                    69.70
    5) Westminster                 56.20     6) White County High School   51.20
    7) Bremen High School          46        8) Cross Keys                 40   
    9) Pace Academy                31       10) East Jackson High School   27.20
   11) Decatur High School         21       12) Dawson County              11.50
   13) Lovett                      11       14) Providence Christian Acad  10   
   15) Holy Innocents'              9       16) Peachtree Ridge High Scho   7   
   17) Galloway                     6