High School

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Council, Alexdria            Carolina Eli             12.13q -2.4  2 
  2 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-             12.16q -2.8  3 
  3 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride             12.17q -2.8  3 
  4 Dunston, Cierra              Titans Tc-03             12.34q -2.3  4 
  5 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid             12.37q -2.4  2 
  6 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC             12.39q -0.3  1 
  7 Henderson, Angelica          Unattached               12.49q -2.3  4 
  8 Shaw, Charity                Durham Strid             12.53q -0.3  1 
  9 Morris, Akia                 Charlottesvi             12.55  -2.8  3 
 10 Miller, Aliyah               Jumpstart At             12.58  -2.8  3 
 11 Crowder, Julice              Charlotte Fl             12.61  -2.4  2 
 12 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown D             12.63  -0.3  1 
 13 Hardin, Alisha               The 747 TC               12.69  -0.3  1 
 14 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             12.83  -0.3  1 
 15 Luo, Zeya                    Unattached               12.88  -2.4  2 
 16 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra        Jumpstart At             12.90  -2.3  4 
 17 Scott, Chelsea               Ebenezer Ame             12.99  -2.4  2 
 18 Wiggins, India               Diamond Trac             13.08  -2.8  3 
 19 Gonzales, Kevia              Titans Tc-03             14.29  -2.8  3 
 -- Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC                DQ  -0.3  1  Started in lane 4 we
 -- Glenn, Simone                Titans Tc-03               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Edwards, Tiesha              Dc Speed Tc-               DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- Holston, Lorenda             Quad City St               DNS  -2.3  4 
 -- Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Hamilton, Breelle            Columbia Exp               DNS  -2.3  4 
 -- Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Fl              XDNS  -2.3  4 
 -- Martin, Jada                 Sprint Athle            X11.98  -2.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Bethany               Firebirds AC             12.30   2.3 
  2 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-             12.47   2.3 
  3 Council, Alexdria            Carolina Eli             12.48   2.3 
  4 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride             12.53   2.3 
  5 Dunston, Cierra              Titans Tc-03             12.66   2.3 
  6 Henderson, Angelica          Unattached               12.76   2.3 
  7 Shaw, Charity                Durham Strid             12.78   2.3  12.775
  8 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid             12.78   2.3  12.779
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird              24.58q  0.6  2 
  2 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-             24.86q  0.4  4 
  3 Dunston, Cierra              Titans Tc-03             24.87q  0.6  2 
  4 Glenn, Simone                Titans Tc-03             25.08q -0.3  3 
  5 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride             25.11q -0.6  5 
  6 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-             25.24q  0.6  2 
  7 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid             25.34q -1.1  1 
  8 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-             25.50q -0.6  5 
  9 Murphy, Sydnei               Carolina Eli             25.63  -0.6  5 
 10 Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosi             25.68  -0.6  5 
 11 Henderson, Angelica          Unattached               25.71   0.4  4 
 12 Richardson, Danielle         Georgetown D             25.92  -0.3  3 
 13 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame             25.93   0.4  4 
 14 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire TC              25.97   0.4  4 
 15 Hill, Jasmine                Unattached               26.13   0.6  2 
 16 Morris, Akia                 Charlottesvi             26.35  -0.6  5 
 17 White, Jasmine               The 747 TC               26.77  -0.3  3 
 18 Scott, Chelsea               Ebenezer Ame             26.82   0.6  2 
 19 Mayers, Dyani                Dc Speed Tc-             26.89  -1.1  1 
 20 Pressley, Brianna            Jumpstart At             27.06   0.6  2 
 21 Wiggins, India               Diamond Trac             27.50  -0.6  5 
 -- Togun, Adeola                Elite Tc-031               DNS  -0.3  3 
 -- Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird                DNS   0.4  4 
 -- Tillman, Mercedes            Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.3  3 
 -- Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird                DNS  -0.3  3 
 -- Williams, Bryana             Glenarden TC               DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- Williams, Remel              E-1 Tc-0345                DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-               DNS  -0.3  3 
 -- Hamilton, Breelle            Columbia Exp               DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Fl              XDNS  -1.1  1 
 -- Edwards, Tiesha              Dc Speed Tc-               DNS   0.6  2 
 -- Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra               DNS  -1.1  1 
 -- Pinckney, Marissa            Sprint Extre               DNS   0.4  4 
 -- Martin, Jada                 Sprint Athle            X24.71  -0.6  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird              24.85   0.9 
  2 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-             25.01   0.9 
  3 Carter, Acura                Quick Stride             25.36   0.9 
  4 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid             25.62   0.9 
 -- Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-               DNS   0.9 
 -- Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-               DNS   0.9 
 -- Dunston, Cierra              Titans Tc-03               DNS   0.9 
 -- Glenn, Simone                Titans Tc-03               DNS   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Chelsea            Dekalb Count             56.86q  1 
  2 Freeland, London             New Wave Tc-             57.84q  2 
  3 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-             57.94q  1 
  4 Faucette, Rodaijah           Durham Strid             58.15q  3 
  5 Hill, Jasmine                Unattached               58.78q  1 
  6 Worthy, Dallas               Sapphire TC              58.94q  1 
  7 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire TC              59.03q  3 
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              59.15q  3 
  9 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra        Jumpstart At           1:00.06   2 
 10 Vandross, Lasamrae           Quick Stride           1:00.29   1 
 11 Johnson, Nailah              Ebenezer Ame           1:00.53   2 
 12 Williams, Anna               Cobra Tc-031           1:00.89   2 
 13 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy           1:01.08   1 
 14 Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosi           1:02.55   2 
 15 Ingram, Shelby               Charlotte Fl           1:03.29   1 
 16 Howell, Jacklyn              Track Xplosi           1:03.51   1 
 17 Hayes, Brianna               Diamond Trac           1:04.93   2 
 18 Kanu, Fatama                 Team Network           1:06.30   3 
 19 Mayers, Dyani                Dc Speed Tc-           1:07.07   3 
 -- Davis, Jordan                New Wave Tc-               DNS   2 
 -- Boatwright, Imani            Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- Oliver, Darielle             Titans Tc-03               DNS   2 
 -- Terrell, Ariel               Titans Tc-03               DNS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patillo, Tiana               Jr Striders-             56.66  
  2 Caldwell, Chelsea            Dekalb Count             57.13  
  3 Faucette, Rodaijah           Durham Strid             57.73  
  4 Freeland, London             New Wave Tc-             57.86  
  5 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire TC              58.39  
  6 Hill, Jasmine                Unattached               58.51  
  7 Worthy, Dallas               Sapphire TC              59.00  
  8 Anyanwu, Christeen           Hummingbird              59.65  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeland, London             New Wave Tc-           2:21.94  
  2 Loyd, Kaylie                 Track Xplosi           2:23.76  
  3 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake T           2:23.83  
  4 Alexander, Merideth          Quicksilver            2:24.94  
  5 Miller, London               Quick Stride           2:25.82  
  6 Branch, Amanda               Greensboro C           2:26.06  
  7 Wilson, Samiiah              Hurdles Firs           2:26.77  
  8 Johnson, Zuwena              Glenarden TC           2:27.08  
  9 Caldwell, Chelsea            Dekalb Count           2:28.32  
 10 Thornton, Rachel             Georgetown D           2:34.65  
 11 Bass, Savannah               Jumpstart At           2:36.06  
 -- Terrell, Ariel               Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 -- Boatwright, Imani            Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Kiblinger, Samantha          Gazelle Tc-0               DNS  
 -- Jenkins, Ricole              Jr Striders-               DNS  
 -- Brown, Sequoia               Greenville J               DNS  
 -- Matthews, Imani              Glenarden TC               DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Re           5:00.49  
  2 Cameron, Alexandra           Northside Re           5:02.06  
  3 Wilson, Samiiah              Hurdles Firs           5:02.53  
  4 Miller, London               Quick Stride           5:11.04  
  5 Barnett, Grace               Georgetown D           5:11.15  
  6 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake T           5:11.22  
  7 Chura, Alexandra             North Wake T           5:11.44  
  8 Walker, Veronica             Triangle Cha           5:16.92  
  9 Jenerette, Benjamin          Myrtle Beach           5:18.08  
 -- Fletcher, Sahara             Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 -- Branch, Hailey               Northside Re               DNS  
 -- Gillison, Qu-essence         Carolina Roc               DNS  
 -- Frith, Mary                  Asheville Li               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron, Alexandra           Northside Re          10:48.54  
  2 Frith, Mary                  Asheville Li          11:09.87  
  3 Jenerette, Benjamin          Myrtle Beach          11:17.92  
  4 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Re          11:32.22  
  5 Miller, London               Quick Stride          11:34.30  
  6 Yoakum, Grace                North Wake T          11:41.61  
  7 Walker, Veronica             Triangle Cha          11:55.07  
  8 Oh, Soyoung                  Jr Striders-          11:57.46  
  9 Yoakum, Rebecca              North Wake T          12:24.49  
 10 Stewart, Shanel              Dekalb Count          12:35.51  
 11 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury          14:02.81  
 -- Gillison, Qu-essence         Carolina Roc               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs             14.43q -0.7  3 
  2 London, Christine            Columbia Exp             14.64q -0.8  2 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-             14.71q -0.8  2 
  4 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-             15.04q -0.7  3 
  5 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             15.11q -0.7  3 
  6 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird              15.15q -1.0  1 
  7 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Tc-0             15.27q -1.0  1 
  8 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              15.72q -1.0  1 
  9 Hines, Nyah                  Carolina Eli             16.01  -1.0  1 
 10 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             16.04  -0.8  2 
 11 Williams, Mariah             Classics Tc-             16.08  -0.7  3 
 12 Kesley, Shaanthony           Quick Stride             16.30  -0.8  2 
 13 Perry, Kelsey                Carolina Eli             16.59  -0.8  2 
 14 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra             16.84  -1.0  1 
 15 Williams, Quiahja            First Light              18.33  -0.7  3 
 16 Natale, Kaity                Myrtle Beach             19.46  -0.8  2 
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy                FS  -0.8  2 
 -- Richards, Tyi                Palmetto Tra               DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Clifton, Lahni               Unattached                 DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Dye, Danique                 Hurdles Firs               DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Edwards, Tiesha              Dc Speed Tc-               DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Quick, Mikaela               Diamond Trac               DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- Pope, Cassandra              Columbia Exp               DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Starbuck, Heather            Myrtle Beach               DNS  -0.7  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs             14.25  -0.2 
  2 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-             14.77  -0.2 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-             14.79  -0.2 
  4 London, Christine            Columbia Exp             14.81  -0.2 
  5 Barrow, Lisa-anne            Hummingbird              15.18  -0.2 
  6 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             15.47  -0.2 
  7 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              15.79  -0.2 
 -- Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Tc-0               DNS  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-           1:02.76q  1 
  2 London, Christine            Columbia Exp           1:04.85q  3 
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-           1:06.35q  2 
  4 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire TC            1:07.99q  3 
  5 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid           1:07.99q  1 
  6 Collins, Reneazia            Charlotte Fl           1:09.67q  2 
  7 Anderson, Shatasha           Sprint Extre           1:09.75q  2 
  8 Mclean, Camille              Glenarden TC           1:10.18q  3 
  9 Dunston, Hannah              Hurdles Firs           1:10.95   2 
 10 Kesley, Shaanthony           Quick Stride           1:12.03   1 
 -- Smith, Ledaysha              Gazelle Tc-0               DNS   1 
 -- Oakman, Javona               Triple Actio               DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Mollie             Hurdles Firs               DNS   1 
 -- Whitaker, Devoria            Baltimore Ci               DNS   3 
 -- Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Tc-0               DNS   3 
 -- Richards, Tyi                Palmetto Tra               DNS   1 
 -- Clifton, Lahni               Unattached                 DNS   2 
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tc-           1:01.79  
  2 London, Christine            Columbia Exp           1:03.24  
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tc-           1:03.82  
  4 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire TC            1:05.98  
  5 Collins, Reneazia            Charlotte Fl           1:07.22  
  6 Mclean, Camille              Glenarden TC           1:07.88  
  7 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid           1:09.71  
 -- Anderson, Shatasha           Sprint Extre                DQ   Caught arm of lane 1
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Sahara             Titans Tc-03           7:47.25  
  2 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Re           8:05.43  
  3 Cameron, Alexandra           Northside Re           8:09.18  
  4 Hadtstein, Tara              Mt Pleasant            8:46.45  
  5 Reeves, Lana                 Asheville Li           9:23.73  
  6 Grier, Jade                  Quicksilver           10:19.38  
 -- Gillison, Qu-essence         Carolina Roc               DNS  
 -- Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                   47.92Q  2 
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Crawford, Courtney              4) Dawson, Jasmine                
     5) Faucette, Rodaijah              6) Shaw, Charity                  
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                   48.02Q  1 
     1) Dunston, Cierra                 2) Glenn, Simone                  
     3) Gonzales, Kevia                 4) Oliver, Darielle               
     5) Day, Mecca                      6)                                
  3 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                   48.99Q  3 
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Collins, Reneazia              
     3) Cordray, Manneja                4) Crowder, Julice                
     5) Ingram, Shelby                  6) Moore, Sabrina                 
  4 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                    48.38Q  1 
     1) Anderson, Brittney              2) Council, Alexdria              
     3) Hines, Nyah                     4) Mattioli, Christina            
     5) Murphy, Sydnei                  6) Smith, Teshlyn                 
  5 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                   48.41Q  2 
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Collins, Aubree                
     3) Latif, Al-nisaa                 4) Pryor, Ariel                   
     5) Thompson, Christiana            6)                                
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                                49.31Q  3 
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Cherry, Aliah                  
     3) Griffin, Diamond                4) Tillman, Mercedes              
     5) Williams, Bryana                6)                                
  7 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                         48.63q  1 
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Miller, Aliyah                 
     5) Pressley, Brianna               6)                                
  8 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                              48.64q  2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
     5) Ogunjuyigbe, Ifedolapo          6) Wright, Danielle               
  9 Sapphire TC  'A'                                      49.66   2 
     1) Bess, Iqulah                    2) Johnson, Nia                   
     3) Mathis, Keyani                  4) Providence, Vanessa            
     5) Thrasher, Jazmin                6) Worthy, Dallas                 
 10 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                              49.92   2 
     1) Chavis, Kayla                   2) Gillis, Ceaira                 
     3) Howell, Jacklyn                 4) Robinson, Gabriella            
     5) Tchume, Ama-selina              6) Thorne, Kennedy                
 11 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                                50.26   1 
     1) Hackett, Taylar                 2) Hanniford, Monique             
     3) Juarez, Anicia                  4) White, Bethany                 
     5) Sharber, Brandi                 6)                                
 12 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                   50.60   2 
     1) Banks, Damira                   2) Bikoy, Rose                    
     3) Bryant, Kayla                   4) Johnson, Nailah                
     5) Page, Marin                     6) Scott, Chelsea                 
 13 The 747 TC  'A'                                       50.63   1 
     1) Alexander, Alexis               2) Hardin, Alisha                 
     3) Johnson, Rochelle               4) White, Jasmine                 
     5) Wormley, Ciara                  6)                                
 14 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                              51.14   1 
     1) Anderson, Shatasha              2) Burgess, Kristen               
     3) Pinckney, Marissa               4) Powell, Alissa                 
     5) Quinn, Jasmine                  6)                                
 15 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                          51.41   1 
     1) Clark, Tanaze                   2) Gilliard, Shatama              
     3) Greene, Detta                   4) Lance, Keasia                  
     5) Richardson, Danielle            6) Rutledge, Shakyra              
 16 Quick Striders  'A'                                   51.95   3 
     1) Carter, Acura                   2) Kelly, Taasia                  
     3) Kesley, Shaanthony              4) Nash, Myia                     
     5) Pegues, Daija                   6)                                
 17 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                    51.98   2 
     1) France, Dominque                2) Knorr, Julie                   
     3) Moore, Caisey                   4) Tabor, Treasure                
     5) Togun, Adeola                   6) Tuakli, Foluke                 
 18 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                                53.91   3 
     1) Bentinck, Jannien               2) Hall-johnson, Jalyn            
     3) Hamilton, Amara                 4) Lawrence, Arzanee              
     5) Leonard, Jacqueline             6) Stith, Kaitlin                 
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                      DQ   3  passed baton after l
     1) Carpenter, Athena               2) Derico, Saleigh                
     3) Lewis, Trinity                  4) Young, Sandra                  
 -- Quad City Striders Tc Inc  'A'                          DNS   3 
     1) Anderson, Kemor                 2) Habersham, Tajana              
     3) Holston, Lorenda                4) Parker, Victoria               
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                   47.48  
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Crawford, Courtney              4) Dawson, Jasmine                
     5) Faucette, Rodaijah              6) Shaw, Charity                  
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                   47.71  
     1) Dunston, Cierra                 2) Glenn, Simone                  
     3) Gonzales, Kevia                 4) Oliver, Darielle               
  3 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                              48.41  
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
     5) Ogunjuyigbe, Ifedolapo          6) Wright, Danielle               
  4 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                   48.42  
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Collins, Reneazia              
     3) Cordray, Manneja                4) Crowder, Julice                
     5) Ingram, Shelby                  6) Moore, Sabrina                 
  5 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                    48.43  
     1) Anderson, Brittney              2) Council, Alexdria              
     3) Hines, Nyah                     4) Mattioli, Christina            
     5) Murphy, Sydnei                  6) Smith, Teshlyn                 
  6 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                         48.81  
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Miller, Aliyah                 
     5) Pressley, Brianna               6)                                
  7 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                                49.15  
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Tillman, Mercedes              
     3) Cherry, Aliah                   4) Mclean, Camille                
     5) Williams, Bryana                6)                                
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                     DNS  
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Collins, Aubree                
     3) Latif, Al-nisaa                 4) Pryor, Ariel                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 3:51.67Q  3 
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Dunston, Cierra                
     3) Oliver, Darielle                4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 3:56.70Q  1 
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Burnett, Danielle              
     3) Carpenter, Athena               4) Pryor, Ariel                   
     5) Long, Bianca                    6) Hill, Logann                   
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    4:02.73Q  2 
     1) Bess, Iqulah                    2) Johnson, Nia                   
     3) Mathis, Keyani                  4) Providence, Vanessa            
     5) Thrasher, Jazmin                6) Worthy, Dallas                 
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              4:05.25Q  1 
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Johnson, Zuwena                
     3) Leonard, Jacqueline             4) Tillman, Mercedes              
     5) Williams, Bryana                6)                                
  5 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                 4:05.93Q  3 
     1) Brown, Jordyn                   2) Dawson, Jasmine                
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah              4) Mclean, Imari                  
     5) Robinson, Daria                 6) Shaw, Charity                  
  6 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                            4:10.97Q  2 
     1) Chavis, Kayla                   2) Howell, Jacklyn                
     3) Loyd, Kaylie                    4) Robinson, Gabriella            
     5) Tchume, Ama-selina              6) Thorne, Kennedy                
  7 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                            4:12.75q  2 
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
     5) Ogunjuyigbe, Ifedolapo          6) Wright, Danielle               
  8 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                       4:14.09q  2 
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Miller, Aliyah                 
     5) Pressley, Brianna               6)                                
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              4:16.23   2 
     1) Baker, Danielle                 2) Hall-johnson, Jalyn            
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Poston, Jachel                 
     5) Spears, Asha                    6)                                
 10 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                              4:18.47   3 
     1) Austin, Crystal                 2) Grey, Naree                    
     3) Hackett, Taylar                 4) Juarez, Anicia                 
 11 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                               4:20.59   1 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Syers, Serwaa                  
     3) Fauntroy, Nalo                  4) Freeland, London               
 12 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                  4:32.09   1 
     1) France, Dominque                2) Knorr, Julie                   
     3) Moore, Caisey                   4) Togun, Adeola                  
     5) Tuakli, Foluke                  6) Williams, Patience             
 13 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 4:42.00   3 
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Collins, Reneazia              
     3) Cordray, Manneja                4) Crowder, Julice                
     5) Ingram, Shelby                  6) Moore, Sabrina                 
 14 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                        4:45.41   1 
     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Clark, Tanaze                  
     3) Gilliard, Shatama               4) Greene, Detta                  
     5) Richardson, Danielle            6) Rutledge, Shakyra              
 -- Gazelle Tc-0345  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) Dixon, Nitisha                  2) Kiblinger, Samantha            
     3) Reed, Fallon                    4) Smith, Ledaysha                
 -- Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                                DNS   2 
     1) Anderson, Shatasha              2) Burgess, Kristen               
     3) Pinckney, Marissa               4) Powell, Alissa                 
     5) Quinn, Jasmine                  6)                                
 -- E-1 Tc-0345  'A'                                        DNS   3 
     1) Carter, Anika                   2) Dancy, Tahaira                 
     3) Johnson, Chelsea                4) Williams, Remel                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 3:48.22  
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Dunston, Cierra                
     3) Oliver, Darielle                4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                 3:53.50  
     1) Alexander, Niata                2) Burnett, Danielle              
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Glenn, Simone                  
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    3:59.12  
     1) Johnson, Nia                    2) Mathis, Keyani                 
     3) Providence, Vanessa             4) Worthy, Dallas                 
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              4:00.79  
     1) Brown, Mecca                    2) Johnson, Zuwena                
     3) Tillman, Mercedes               4) Mclean, Camille                
  5 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                            4:03.33  
     1) Howell, Jacklyn                 2) Loyd, Kaylie                   
     3) Robinson, Gabriella             4) Tchume, Ama-selina             
  6 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                 4:04.00  
     1) Brown, Jordyn                   2) Dawson, Jasmine                
     3) Faucette, Rodaijah              4) Mclean, Imari                  
     5) Robinson, Daria                 6) Shaw, Charity                  
  7 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                       4:07.20  
     1) Alston, Jena                    2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra          
     3) Manning, Jazmine                4) Pressley, Brianna              
  8 Hummingbird Tc-0310  'A'                            4:18.51  
     1) Antoine, Javonne                2) Anyanwu, Christeen             
     3) Barrow, Lisa-anne               4) Chapman, Simone                
     5) Ogunjuyigbe, Ifedolapo          6) Wright, Danielle               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                10:03.92  
     1) Collins, Aubree                 2) Fletcher, Sahara               
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Terrell, Ariel                 
  2 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                       10:31.41  
     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Barnett, Grace                 
     3) Lance, Keasia                   4) Thornton, Rachel               
  3 New Wave Tc-0310  'A'                              10:35.20  
     1) Dugger, Armani                  2) Fauntroy, Nalo                 
     3) Freeland, London                4) Syers, Serwaa                  
     5) Davis, Jordan                   6)                                
  4 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                10:43.07  
     1) Hill, Logann                    2) Day, Mecca                     
     3) Long, Bianca                    4) Thompson, Christiana           
 -- Team Networking Together-0310  'A'                      DNS  
     1) Ampaah, Simone                  2) Butler, Alesha                 
     3) Cook, Jori                      4) Green, Miya                    
     5) Hughes, Tonesha                 6) Kanu, Fatama                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brianna               Diamond Trac             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Jackson, Qizeah              Fayetteville             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Swinton, Whitleigh           Lanier Light             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Bell, Amara                  Carolina All             1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Strid             1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Pyatt, Tabitha               Woodlawn Tra             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Robinson, Daria              Durham Strid             1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Gripper, Lavet               Quicksilver              1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Florence, Audrey             Greensboro P             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Raven, Zana                  Georgia Jack             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 North, Alecia                Carrollton T             1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Wright, Cristina             Myrtle Beach             1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Holmes, Tymarri              Quick Stride             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Harris, Tiara                Sandhills TC                NH            
 -- Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC                NH            
 -- Greene, Detta                Georgetown D                NH            
 -- Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC               SCR            
 -- Rice, Jaelyn                 Gazelle Tc-0               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                   Mt Pleasant              3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Aune, Madeline               Rusty Shealy             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Hoffman, Gabrielle           Lanier Light             2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Lawson, Elizabeth            Rusty Shealy             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Juneau, Alexandra            Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Noll, Daina                  Mt Pleasant              2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Kinard, Tiffany              Pole Vault A             2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Clark, Mackenzie             Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- James, Megan                 Unattached                 DNS            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dejah                 Greensboro C             5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  2 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid             5.28m   0.2  17-04.00 
  3 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird              5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
  4 Wright, Danielle             Hummingbird              5.16m  -0.1  16-11.25 
  5 Manning, Jazmine             Jumpstart At             5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50 
  6 Crawford, Courtney           Durham Strid             4.99m  -1.0  16-04.50 
  7 Burgess, Kristen             Sprint Extre             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
  8 Williams, Anna               Cobra Tc-031             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  9 Defoe, Nesha                 Triple Actio             4.90m  -0.5  16-01.00 
 10 Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC             4.76m  -0.6  15-07.50 
 11 Grey, Naree                  Firebirds AC             4.75m  -0.6  15-07.00 
 11 Gregory, Amanda              Unattached               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
 13 Mclean, Imari                Durham Strid             4.71m   0.7  15-05.50 
 14 Miller, Jermika              Columbia Exp             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
 15 Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird              4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 16 Wiggins, India               Diamond Trac             4.26m   0.3  13-11.75 
 17 Farrior, Alexis              Diamond Trac             4.19m  -0.5  13-09.00 
 18 Quick, Mikaela               Diamond Trac             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 19 Greene, Detta                Georgetown D             4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
 20 White, Alexus                Jumpstart At             3.98m  -0.1  13-00.75 
 -- Wright, Cristina             Myrtle Beach               DNS   NWI           
 -- Reed, Fallon                 Gazelle Tc-0               DNS   NWI           
 -- Clifton, Lahni               Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Swinton, Whitleigh           Lanier Light               DNS   NWI           
 -- Rice, Jaelyn                 Gazelle Tc-0               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Dejah                 Greensboro C            11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25 
  2 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird             11.03m  -0.8  36-02.25 
  3 Smith, Teshlyn               Carolina Eli            10.98m   0.3  36-00.25 
  4 Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy            10.88m  -0.7  35-08.50 
  5 Miller, Jermika              Columbia Exp            10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50 
  6 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Strid            10.68m  +0.0  35-00.50 
  7 Perry, Kelsey                Carolina Eli            10.61m  +0.0  34-09.75 
  8 Defoe, Nesha                 Triple Actio            10.28m   0.5  33-08.75 
  9 Boyd, Jermika                Unattached              10.09m  -1.1  33-01.25 
 10 Robertson, Jeida             Firebirds AC            10.02m  -2.4  32-10.50 
 11 Moore, Caisey                Elite Tc-031             9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
 11 North, Alecia                Carrollton T             9.96m  -1.1  32-08.25 
 13 White, Alexus                Jumpstart At             9.50m  -0.8  31-02.00 
 14 Farrior, Alexis              Diamond Trac             9.38m  -1.9  30-09.25 
 15 Quick, Mikaela               Diamond Trac             8.94m  -1.3  29-04.00 
 16 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite             8.49m  -0.7  27-10.25 
 -- Brown, Sequoia               Greenville J               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hines, Nyah                  Carolina Eli               DNS   NWI           
 -- Carter, Anika                E-1 Tc-0345                DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Antonella            Elite Perfor            13.80m   45-03.50 
  2 James, Florence              Glenarden TC            11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Hall, Sharmani               Track Xplosi            11.08m   36-04.25 
  4 Williams, Dashawn            Firebirds AC            11.00m   36-01.25 
  5 Warren, Breanna              Durham Strid            10.81m   35-05.75 
  6 Taylor, Tatiana              Walton Youth            10.68m   35-00.50 
  7 Woods, Nyla                  Throw1deep C            10.53m   34-06.75 
  8 Callahan, Cassidy            Unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
  9 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Eli            10.19m   33-05.25 
 10 Heilsnis, Brianna            Peak City TC             9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Jordan, Brianna              Georgia Jack             9.64m   31-07.50 
 12 Phifer, Jazzmine             Greensboro C             9.05m   29-08.25 
 13 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             8.59m   28-02.25 
 14 Anderson, Kerry              Glenarden TC             8.02m   26-03.75 
 15 Thompson, Eartha             Georgetown D             7.77m   25-06.00 
 16 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached               7.72m   25-04.00 
 17 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Tra             7.49m   24-07.00 
 18 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached               7.21m   23-08.00 
 -- Thioub, Gansiry              Athens Youth               DNS            
 -- Gadson, Briannae             Wri Tc-0345                DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heilsnis, Brianna            Peak City TC            36.34m     119-03 
  2 Callahan, Cassidy            Unattached              33.40m     109-07 
  3 Hall, Jasmyn                 The 747 TC              32.55m     106-09 
  4 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached              31.00m     101-08 
  5 Thomas, Zuri                 Sandhills TC            30.46m      99-11 
  6 Thomas, Kelli                Throw1deep C            30.46m      99-11 
  7 Jordan, Brianna              Georgia Jack            29.26m      96-00 
  8 Hall, Sharmani               Track Xplosi            27.41m      89-11 
  9 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr            27.04m      88-08 
 10 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Eli            26.20m      85-11 
 11 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached              25.37m      83-03 
 12 Warren, Breanna              Durham Strid            25.15m      82-06 
 13 Thompson, Eartha             Georgetown D            20.32m      66-08 
 14 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Tra            19.67m      64-06 
 15 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury            18.52m      60-09 
 16 Williams, Dashawn            Firebirds AC            18.06m      59-03 
 -- Gadson, Briannae             Wri Tc-0345                DNS            
 -- James, Florence              Glenarden TC               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli                Throw1deep C            38.61m     126-08 
  2 Woods, Nyla                  Throw1deep C            34.23m     112-04 
  3 Callahan, Cassidy            Unattached              32.55m     106-09 
  4 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached              23.74m      77-11 
  5 Collins-luther, Cydnee       Unattached              23.20m      76-01 
  6 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached              18.47m      60-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taybron, Courtney            Wilson Track            34.67m     113-09 
  2 Sanford, Morgan              Creekview Yo            30.30m      99-05 
  3 Caster, Jensen               Walton Youth            30.03m      98-06 
  4 Davis, Isabelle              Florence TC             25.90m      85-00 
  5 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr            23.24m      76-03 
  6 James, Florence              Glenarden TC            23.14m      75-11 
  7 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Eli            20.66m      67-09 
  8 Thomas, Zuri                 Sandhills TC            20.39m      66-11 
  9 Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite            17.59m      57-08 
 10 Scott, Biqualia              Unattached              17.57m      57-08 
 11 Lipscomb, Koffia             Durham Strid            16.59m      54-05 
 12 Anderson, Kerry              Glenarden TC            16.26m      53-04 
 13 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC            15.99m      52-05 
 14 Moseley, Michelle            Palmetto Tra            15.81m      51-10 
 15 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury            15.04m      49-04 
 16 Garrett, Shauna              Cougar Tc In            14.24m      46-09 
 17 Saunders, Ashlie             Triangle Cha            13.98m      45-10 
 18 Collins-luther, Cydnee       Unattached              12.53m      41-01 
 19 Ferguson, Amber              Unattached              12.09m      39-08 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              26.69  -1.0  1    738
  2 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             27.35  -1.4  2    683
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             28.89  -1.0  1    562
  4 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             29.13  -1.4  2    545
  5 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             29.64  -1.4  2    508
  6 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             30.64  -1.0  1    438
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy               DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite               DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light           2:27.70     722
  2 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-           2:47.26     492
  3 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC           3:06.60     306
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders            3:10.18     276
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-           3:14.83     240
  6 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-           3:24.78     169
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy               DNS  
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite               DNS  
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             16.38  -1.0  3    668
  2 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             16.56   0.5  2    647
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             17.81  -1.0  1    508
  4 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             17.99   0.5  2    489
  5 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             18.94  -1.0  3    396
  6 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              20.10  -1.0  1    294
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite               DNS  -1.0  1 
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS   0.5  2 
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy               DNS  -1.0  3 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  3 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  4 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              1.26m    4-01.50    369
  6 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite               DNS            
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25    371
  2 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
  3 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50    296
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              3.92m   0.2  12-10.50    290
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00    276
  6 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             3.63m   1.5  11-11.00    227
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy               DNS   NWI           
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite               DNS   NWI           
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC             8.73m   28-07.75    447
  2 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-             8.39m   27-06.50    425
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light             7.29m   23-11.00    354
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders              7.05m   23-01.75    338
  5 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-             7.04m   23-01.25    338
  6 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-             5.74m   18-10.00    255
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC            18.76m      61-06    266
  2 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-            18.70m      61-04    265
  3 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light            18.65m      61-02    264
  4 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders             14.42m      47-04    186
  5 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-            13.48m      44-03    169
  6 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-            13.41m      44-00    168
 -- Manago, Darnita              Vision Elite               DNS            
 -- Lorick, Modesty              Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 -- Simms, Delores               Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Sara                  Lanier Light              3224  
  2 Bonham, Rachel               Dc Speed Tc-              2858  
  3 Jackson, Tyler               Dc Speed Tc-              2801  
  4 Mayo, Johvonna               Dc Speed Tc-              2690  
  5 Jenkins, Jaida               Glenarden TC              2633  
  6 Florence, Akerian            Ruff Riders               2491  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fletemeyer, Irene            Potomac Fury          18:47.94  
  2 Dancy, Tahaira               E-1 Tc-0345           21:06.23  
  3 Kania, Sue                   Asheville Li          23:06.12  
  4 Mcmillan, Lindsay            Charlotte Fl          24:51.40  
  5 Logan, Faith                 Dc Speed Tc-          24:59.49  
  6 Barksdale, Audrey            Greenville J          28:11.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               11.74q -2.7  1 
  2 Gray, Gabrielle              Carolina Eli             11.81q -2.8  2 
  3 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli             11.84q -1.6  3 
  4 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At             11.85q -2.8  2 
  5 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach             11.88q -2.8  2 
  6 Franklin, Markia             Carolina Eli             11.89q -2.8  2 
  7 Carter, Tayla                The Heat Tc-             12.04q -1.6  3 
  8 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC             12.10q -1.6  3 
  9 Brown, Keziah                Quick Stride             12.15  -2.8  2 
 10 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of Moti             12.17  -1.6  3 
 11 Obi, Jacqueline              Rate Of Moti             12.26  -2.7  1 
 12 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame             12.28  -2.7  1 
 13 Commock, Tatyana             Dc Speed Tc-             12.29  -1.6  3 
 14 Stevens, Chelsie             Glenarden TC             12.30  -2.7  1 
 15 Tolliver, Semaj              Sprint Extre             12.34  -2.1  4 
 16 Famble, Alayna               Impact Athle             12.44  -2.7  1 
 17 Smith, Alexis                Sprint Athle             12.47  -2.1  4 
 18 Thomas, Britney              Sapphire TC              12.58  -1.6  3 
 19 Washington, Talena           Seneca Blaze             12.58  -2.8  2 
 20 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031             12.59  -2.1  4 
 21 Sanderson, Nykeilia          Sprint Extre             12.63  -2.7  1 
 22 Lyons, Kia                   Sprint Athle             12.94  -2.1  4 
 23 Hall, Chelsea                Diamond Trac             12.94  -2.7  1 
 24 Jenkins, Kanisha             Jumpstart At             13.16  -2.8  2 
 25 Fennell, Autumn              Dc Speed Tc-             13.62  -2.1  4 
 -- Williams, Jden               Jr Striders-               DNS  -2.1  4 
 -- Harris, Tova                 Diamond Trac               DNS  -2.8  2 
 -- Dixon, Mykael                Baltimore Ci               DNS  -2.1  4 
 -- Sharp, Olicia                Jr Striders-               DNS  -2.7  1 
 -- Lathern, Terika              The 747 TC                 DNS  -1.6  3 
 -- Jarrells, Shunika            Sapphire TC                DNS  -2.1  4 
 -- Vaughn, Briana               Sprint Athle            X11.67  -1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               12.00   0.9 
  2 Gray, Gabrielle              Carolina Eli             12.09   0.9 
  3 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli             12.16   0.9 
  4 Franklin, Markia             Carolina Eli             12.17   0.9  12.1658
  5 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At             12.17   0.9  12.1659
  6 Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach             12.37   0.9 
  7 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC             12.43   0.9 
  8 Carter, Tayla                The Heat Tc-             12.44   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At             24.00q  1.0  1 
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid             24.12q  1.0  1 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               24.26q -0.3  3 
  4 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli             24.38q -0.3  3 
  5 Whittington, Zoey            Baltimore Ci             24.40q  0.3  5 
  6 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At             24.56q  1.0  1 
  7 Oliver, Javianne             Tks Electo T             24.56q  0.3  5 
  8 Thompson, Qwontajah          Myrtle Beach             24.57q -0.8  2 
  9 Blount, Aminah               Titans Tc-03             24.60  -0.8  4 
 10 Davis, Maikea                Sapphire TC              24.64  -0.8  4 
 11 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid             25.03   0.3  5 
 12 Abrams, Jasmine              Rate Of Moti             25.23   1.0  1 
 13 Vargas-sullivan, Cruz        Fayetteville             25.26  -0.3  3 
 14 Woody, Melony                Ebenezer Ame             25.32  -0.8  4 
 15 Watkins, Rachel              Firebirds AC             25.34   1.0  1 
 16 Tolliver, Semaj              Sprint Extre             25.48  -0.3  3 
 17 Jackson, Simone              Elite Tc-031             25.57  -0.8  4 
 18 Commock, Tatyana             Dc Speed Tc-             25.59  -0.8  4 
 19 Brown, Keziah                Quick Stride             25.68  -0.3  3 
 20 Odom, Desirhea               Carolina Eli             25.82  -0.8  4 
 21 Smith, Alexis                Sprint Athle             25.97  -0.8  4 
 22 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden TC             26.27  -0.8  2 
 23 Ikpeze, Whitney              Glenarden TC             27.23  -0.3  3 
 24 Hall, Chelsea                Diamond Trac             27.56  -0.8  2 
 25 Butler, Diarra               The 747 TC               27.62  -0.3  3 
 26 Scott, Jada                  Ebenezer Ame             28.45   0.3  5 
 27 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond Trac             28.67  -0.3  3 
 28 Fennell, Autumn              Dc Speed Tc-             29.25  -0.8  2 
 -- Vaughn, Briana               Sprint Athle              XDNS  -0.8  4 
 -- Camper, Tiffany              Sprint Athle               DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- Coleman, Destiny             Sprint Athle               DNS   0.3  5 
 -- Beaudoin, Chanel             Glenarden TC               DNS   0.3  5 
 -- Stevens, Chelsie             Glenarden TC               DNS   0.3  5 
 -- Whaley, Angelica             New Horizon                DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Harts, Priscilla             Myrtle Beach               DNS   0.3  5 
 -- Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC                 DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Sanderson, Nykeilia          Sprint Extre               DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- Ellis, Lauren                Myrtle Beach               DNS  -0.8  2 
 -- Dixon, Mykael                Baltimore Ci               DNS   1.0  1 
 -- Thomas, Kimberly             Sapphire TC                DNS  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At             24.08   0.8 
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid             24.20   0.8 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            The 747 TC               24.35   0.8 
  4 Whittington, Zoey            Baltimore Ci             24.48   0.8 
  5 Murphy, Alexis               Carolina Eli             24.53   0.8 
  6 Martin, Shekara              Jumpstart At             24.56   0.8 
  7 Thompson, Qwontajah          Myrtle Beach             24.83   0.8 
  8 Oliver, Javianne             Tks Electo T             24.92   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At             55.19q  3 
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid             55.71q  4 
  3 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Fl             55.90q  2 
  4 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid             56.22q  1 
  5 Whaley, Angelica             New Horizon              56.29q  2 
  6 Vargas-sullivan, Cruz        Fayetteville             57.46q  3 
  7 Guster, Elexis               Titans Tc-03             57.86q  1 
  8 Walters, Sonikqua            Rate Of Moti             58.45q  4 
  9 Fields, Andrea               The 747 TC               58.98   3 
 10 Alston, Naomi                Fayetteville             59.10   2 
 11 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Tc-031             59.28   3 
 12 Holland, Kendra              Seneca Blaze           1:01.63   4 
 13 Obi, Jacqueline              Rate Of Moti           1:01.94   4 
 14 Coleman, Destiny             Sprint Athle           1:02.42   2 
 15 Searles, Alexandria          Sprint Extre           1:03.34   1 
 16 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond Trac           1:04.06   1 
 17 Seale, Katelyn               Elite Tc-031           1:04.10   4 
 18 Smith, Coneisha              The 747 TC             1:04.66   1 
 19 Scott, Jada                  Ebenezer Ame           1:07.74   4 
 -- Waring, Nyala                Sprint Extre               DNS   1 
 -- Thomas, Kimberly             Sapphire TC                DNS   2 
 -- Myers, Quianna               Carolina Roc               DNS   3 
 -- Ngondi, Carole               Hummingbird                DNS   3 
 -- Pitney, Brielle              Elite Tc-031               DNS   2 
 -- Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle            X55.37   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Christal              Jumpstart At             53.78  
  2 Bellamy, Marisa              Durham Strid             54.63  
  3 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Fl             55.46  
  4 Faulcon, Aalayah             Durham Strid             55.97  
  5 Whaley, Angelica             New Horizon              56.01  
  6 Vargas-sullivan, Cruz        Fayetteville             56.62  
  7 Walters, Sonikqua            Rate Of Moti             58.05  
 -- Guster, Elexis               Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Fl           2:17.68  
  2 Williams, Sydney             Titans Tc-03           2:17.79  
  3 Cooper, Greciana             Cheetah Tc-0           2:18.57  
  4 Wilkins, Michaela            Elite Tc-031           2:19.67  
  5 Yoonis, Alla                 Quicksilver            2:24.08  
  6 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Cha           2:24.98  
  7 Wright, Meagan               Unattached             2:26.06  
  8 Wilberding, Gabriela         North Wake T           2:26.57  
  9 Hill, Gabriella              E-1 Tc-0345            2:32.48  
 10 Hubert, Kayla                Diamond Trac           2:32.68  
 11 Short, Barbretta             New Wave Tc-           2:36.04  
 12 Chandler, Kristina           Myrtle Beach           2:37.24  
 13 Carr, Leah                   Glenarden TC           2:40.64  
 14 Davis, Shavon                Glenarden TC           2:53.22  
 -- Morris, Caroline             Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr               DNS  
 -- Brandli, Meagan              Mt Pleasant                DNS  
 -- Thomas, Lachelsie            Greenville J               DNS  
 -- Pryor, Kayla                 Jaguar TC                  DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Greciana             Cheetah Tc-0           4:54.55  
  2 Yoonis, Alla                 Quicksilver            5:02.81  
  3 Williams, Sydney             Titans Tc-03           5:02.83  
  4 Brandli, Meagan              Mt Pleasant            5:04.72  
  5 Wilberding, Gabriela         North Wake T           5:08.73  
  6 Wright, Meagan               Unattached             5:10.06  
  7 Black, Jordan                Durham Strid           5:11.92  
  8 Dye, Jamara                  Sapphire TC            5:12.86  
  9 Fairey, Anna                 Mt Pleasant            5:13.31  
 10 Chandler, Kristina           Myrtle Beach           5:38.72  
 11 Hardesty, Deanna             Track Easter           5:46.09  
 -- Brackin, Allison             Quicksilver                DNS  
 -- Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re          11:19.71  
  2 Wilberding, Gabriela         North Wake T          11:26.93  
  3 Watkins, Astacia             Unattached            11:33.91  
  4 Fairey, Anna                 Mt Pleasant           11:43.93  
  5 Mcgowan, Amanda              Carrollton T          12:00.96  
  6 Mullinax, Victoria           Lanier Light          12:03.20  
  7 Dye, Jamara                  Sapphire TC           12:29.64  
  8 Hardesty, Deanna             Track Easter          12:40.56  
 -- Brown, Sara                  Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Shaquavia            Titans Tc-03             14.61q -2.2  2 
  2 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli             14.74q -1.8  3 
  3 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden TC             14.86q -2.2  2 
  4 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride             14.89q -0.6  1 
  5 Bakari, Kamilah              Unattached               15.24q -0.6  1 
  6 Marrow, Jasmine              Track Easter             15.27q -0.6  1 
  7 Dixon, Mykael                Baltimore Ci             15.34q -0.6  1 
  8 Terry, Tierra                Quick Stride             15.62q -1.8  3 
  9 Grant, Dorian                Quick Stride             15.85  -1.8  3 
 10 Green, Brianna               Triangle Cha             16.28  -0.6  1 
 11 Butler, Diarra               The 747 TC               16.33  -1.8  3 
 12 Lambert, Shelby              Dc Speed Tc-             16.49  -0.6  1 
 13 Lynes, Olivia                Baltimore Ci             16.52  -2.2  2 
 14 Malone, Sherin               Quick Stride             16.65  -2.2  2 
 15 Mullins, Bessie              Fayetteville             16.80  -1.8  3 
 16 Kent, Taylor                 Columbia Exp             17.94  -0.6  1 
 -- Wilson, Jemekia              Quick Stride               DNS  -2.2  2 
 -- Delts, Georgia               Carolina Roc               DNS  -2.2  2 
 -- Larbi, Ama                   Major Impact               DNS  -1.8  3 
 -- Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg              XDNS  -0.6  1 
 -- Snow, Morgan                 Sprint Athle            X13.81  -1.8  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride             14.97  -0.8 
  2 Stroman, Alexis              Glenarden TC             15.34  -0.8 
  3 Dixon, Mykael                Baltimore Ci             15.74  -0.8 
  4 Marrow, Jasmine              Track Easter             15.75  -0.8 
  5 Bakari, Kamilah              Unattached               15.83  -0.8 
  6 Terry, Tierra                Quick Stride             16.31  -0.8 
 -- Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli                FS  -0.8 
 -- Porter, Shaquavia            Titans Tc-03               DNS  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Shaquavia            Titans Tc-03           1:03.85q  3 
  2 Keller, Kourtney             First Light            1:04.80q  2 
  3 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire TC            1:04.90q  2 
  4 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride           1:05.96q  1 
  5 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Cha           1:06.20q  3 
  6 Brown, Triniece              Track Phi Tr           1:06.80q  3 
  7 Robinson, Alexandria         Track Xplosi           1:07.09q  1 
  8 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden TC           1:08.08q  3 
  9 Mchenry, Tianna              Track Easter           1:08.27   2 
 10 Marrow, Jasmine              Track Easter           1:08.40   1 
 11 Matthews, Qwaneshia          Palmetto Tra           1:08.71   1 
 12 Ikpeze, Whitney              Glenarden TC           1:09.72   2 
 13 Malone, Sherin               Quick Stride           1:09.93   2 
 14 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame           1:10.70   3 
 15 Marshall, Chanel             Glenarden TC           1:13.02   3 
 16 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031           1:13.69   2 
 17 Tyree, Daja                  Glenarden TC           1:16.14   3 
 -- Hendricks, Diandra           Baltimore Ci               DNS   1 
 -- Wilson, Jemekia              Quick Stride               DNS   2 
 -- Ngondi, Carole               Hummingbird                DNS   1 
 -- Morris, Hailey               Seneca Blaze               DNS   1 
 -- Williams, Atira              Carolina Roc               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Shaquavia            Titans Tc-03           1:02.95  
  2 Keller, Kourtney             First Light            1:03.51  
  3 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire TC            1:03.73  
  4 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Cha           1:05.65  
  5 Brown, Triniece              Track Phi Tr           1:06.75  
  6 Robinson, Alexandria         Track Xplosi           1:08.60  
  7 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden TC           1:09.53  
  8 Davis, Christina             Quick Stride           1:11.47  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           7:47.99  
  2 Brackin, Allison             Quicksilver            7:49.35  
  3 Brandli, Meagan              Mt Pleasant            8:04.09  
  4 Watkins, Astacia             Unattached             8:16.41  
  5 Mancin, Laura                Lanier Light           8:31.96  
  6 Smith, Haley                 Sandhills TC           9:17.66  
 -- Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke               DNS  
 -- Merritt, Gabrielle           Greensboro P               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                    45.52Q  2 
     1) Blackburn, Hailey               2) Franklin, Markia               
     3) Gray, Gabrielle                 4) Murphy, Alexis                 
     5) Odom, Desirhea                  6)                                
  2 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                              45.97Q  3 
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Camper, Tiffany                
     3) Coleman, Destiny                4) Smith, Alexis                  
     5) Snow, Morgan                    6) Vaughn, Briana                 
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                      46.47Q  1 
     1) Felton, Alyssa                  2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Jarrells, Shunika               4) Linson, Nakia                  
     5) Mason, Lucy                     6)                                
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                       46.89Q  1 
     1) Byrd-west, Daquanya             2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Jackson, Mercedes              
     5) Lathern, Terika                 6)                                
  5 Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                         47.54Q  2 
     1) Davis, Tiana                    2) Green, Christal                
     3) Jenkins, Kanisha                4) Martin, Shekara                
  6 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                   47.87Q  3 
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Guster, Elexis                 
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Porter, Shaquavia              
  7 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                   47.10q  1 
     1) Bellamy, Marisa                 2) Evans, Francesca               
     3) Faulcon, Aalayah                4) Johnson, Tristine              
     5) Silvera, Nijheria               6)                                
  8 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                   47.16q  1 
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
     5) Legette, Lakanya                6) Mungo, Tsheila                 
  9 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                                48.09   2 
     1) Osei, Maame                     2)                                
 10 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                              48.80   1 
     1) Glover, Roshani                 2) Sanderson, Nykeilia            
     3) Searles, Alexandria             4) Tolliver, Semaj                
     5) Waring, Nyala                   6)                                
 11 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                              49.10   1 
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Florence, Johnesha             
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Land, Mimieux                  
     5) Mcfarland, Alanesha             6) Phillips, Stormm               
 12 Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners-031  'A'                   49.26   3 
     1) Gray, Nakita                    2) Jackson, Romerka               
     3) Scott, Jada                     4) Simpson, Krystal               
     5) Woody, Melony                   6)                                
 13 Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'A'                           49.53   3 
     1) Holland, Kendra                 2) Mills, Alexandria              
     3) Morris, Hailey                  4) Washington, Talena             
 14 Sapphire TC  'B'                                      50.90   2 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Davis, Maikea                  
     3) Gilbert, Dormecia               4) Simmons, Sandricka             
     5) Thomas, Britney                 6) Thomas, Kimberly               
 -- Quick Striders  'A'                                      DQ   2  out of exchange zone
     1) Brown, Keziah                   2) Durham, Ruby                   
     3) Malone, Sherin                  4) Singleton, Jasmine             
     5) Sitton, Ashley                  6) Wilson, Jemekia                
 -- Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                                  DNS   2 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Ikpeze, Whitney                
     3) Mercer, Shakea                  4) Seymour, Kiah                  
     5) Stevens, Chelsie                6) Stroman, Alexis                
 -- Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                      DNS   2 
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Jackson, Simone                
     3) Pitney, Brielle                 4) Seale, Katelyn                 
     5) Seale, Tessa                    6) Wilkins, Michaela              
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                        DNS   3 
     1) Clark, Amber                    2) Marrow, Jasmine                
     3) Mchenry, Tianna                 4) Roberts, Chasity               
     5) Simmons, Brionna                6) Wyatt, Bryanna                 
 -- Jr Striders-0313  'A'                                   DNS   3 
     1) Fisher, Desiree                 2) Graham, Ariah                  
     3) Johnson, Kayla                  4) Omile, Alyssa                  
     5) Sharp, Olicia                   6) Williams, Jden                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                    45.27  
     1) Blackburn, Hailey               2) Franklin, Markia               
     3) Gray, Gabrielle                 4) Murphy, Alexis                 
     5) Odom, Desirhea                  6)                                
  2 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                              46.01  
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Camper, Tiffany                
     3) Coleman, Destiny                4) Smith, Alexis                  
     5) Snow, Morgan                    6) Vaughn, Briana                 
  3 Sapphire TC  'A'                                      46.18  
     1) Felton, Alyssa                  2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Jarrells, Shunika               4) Linson, Nakia                  
     5) Mason, Lucy                     6)                                
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                       46.65  
     1) Byrd-west, Daquanya             2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Jackson, Mercedes              
     5) Lathern, Terika                 6)                                
  5 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                   46.99  
     1) Bellamy, Marisa                 2) Evans, Francesca               
     3) Faulcon, Aalayah                4) Johnson, Tristine              
     5) Silvera, Nijheria               6)                                
  6 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                   47.24  
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Guster, Elexis                 
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Porter, Shaquavia              
  7 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                   47.36  
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
     5) Legette, Lakanya                6) Mungo, Tsheila                 
 -- Jumpstart Athletics-0355  'A'                           DNS  
     1) Davis, Tiana                    2) Green, Christal                
     3) Jenkins, Kanisha                4) Martin, Shekara                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    3:53.68Q  1 
     1) Davis, Maikea                   2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Hector, Paige                   4) Linson, Nakia                  
     5) Thomas, Kimberly                6)                                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              3:58.07Q  2 
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Fogle, Paulette                
     3) Ikpeze, Whitney                 4) Mercer, Shakea                 
     5) Seymour, Kiah                   6) Tyree, Daja                    
  3 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 3:57.87Q  1 
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
     5) Legette, Lakanya                6) Mungo, Tsheila                 
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                     3:59.07Q  2 
     1) Butler, Diarra                  2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Fields, Andrea                 
     5) Lathern, Terika                 6) Smith, Coneisha                
  5 Sapphire TC  'B'                                    3:58.31Q  1 
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Dye, Jamara                    
     3) Felton, Alyssa                  4) Gilbert, Dormecia              
     5) Jarrells, Shunika               6) Simmons, Sandricka             
  6 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                        4:04.72Q  2 
     1) Love, Morgan                    2) Mahone, Jerrica                
     3) Middlebrooks, Jamilah           4) Rainwater, Morgane             
     5) Taylor, Kaitlyn                 6) Yoonis, Alla                   
  7 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                            3:59.55q  1 
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Pulliam, Vanita                 4) Smith, Alexis                  
     5) Snow, Morgan                    6) Vaughn, Briana                 
  8 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            4:01.98q  1 
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Florence, Johnesha             
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Land, Mimieux                  
     5) Phillips, Stormm                6) Spriggs, Kiora                 
  9 Fayetteville Flyers-0313  'A'                       4:04.40   1 
     1) Alston, Naomi                   2) Bryant, Tatyana                
     3) Dixon, Bree                     4) Hayes, Quashera                
     5) Mullins, Bessie                 6) Vargas-sullivan, Cruz          
 10 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            4:06.00   2 
     1) Glover, Roshani                 2) Raisbeck, Isabel               
     3) Sanderson, Nykeilia             4) Searles, Alexandria            
     5) Tolliver, Semaj                 6) Waring, Nyala                  
 11 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              4:08.09   2 
     1) Brown, Chyna                    2) Butler, Tongalia               
     3) Davis, Dominique                4) Davis, Shavon                  
     5) Marshall, Chanel                6) Tyler, Deja                    
 12 Quick Striders  'A'                                 4:14.75   2 
     1) Durham, Ruby                    2) Malone, Sherin                 
     3) Singleton, Jasmine              4) Sitton, Ashley                 
     5) Wilson, Jemekia                 6) Davis, Christina               
 13 Elite Tc-0310  'A'                                  4:16.12   2 
     1) Broady, Kayla                   2) Jackson, Simone                
     3) Pitney, Brielle                 4) Seale, Katelyn                 
     5) Seale, Tessa                    6) Wilkins, Michaela              
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                        DNS   1 
     1) Clark, Amber                    2) Marrow, Jasmine                
     3) Mchenry, Tianna                 4) Roberts, Chasity               
     5) Simmons, Brionna                6) Wyatt, Bryanna                 
 -- Myrtle Beach Track And Fi-0355  'A'                     DNS   2 
     1) Chandler, Kristina              2) Ellis, Lauren                  
     3) Harts, Priscilla                4) Montgomery, Alexis             
     5) Morrison, LeAnna                6) Thompson, Qwontajah            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapphire TC  'A'                                    3:48.37  
     1) Davis, Maikea                   2) Harris, Tamera                 
     3) Hector, Paige                   4) Linson, Nakia                  
     5) Thomas, Kimberly                6)                                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              3:54.16  
     1) Beaudoin, Chanel                2) Fogle, Paulette                
     3) Ikpeze, Whitney                 4) Mercer, Shakea                 
     5) Seymour, Kiah                   6) Tyree, Daja                    
  3 Sapphire TC  'B'                                    3:55.10  
     1) Davis, Jordan                   2) Dye, Jamara                    
     3) Felton, Alyssa                  4) Gilbert, Dormecia              
     5) Jarrells, Shunika               6) Simmons, Sandricka             
  4 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 3:56.58  
     1) Bonapart, Jasmine               2) Collins, Janieyah              
     3) Cowan, Derra                    4) Johnson, Trikeria              
     5) Legette, Lakanya                6) Mungo, Tsheila                 
  5 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                            3:56.75  
     1) Brown, Felicia                  2) Coleman, Destiny               
     3) Pulliam, Vanita                 4) Smith, Alexis                  
     5) Snow, Morgan                    6) Vaughn, Briana                 
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            3:57.96  
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Florence, Johnesha             
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Land, Mimieux                  
     5) Phillips, Stormm                6) Spriggs, Kiora                 
  7 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                        4:00.31  
     1) Love, Morgan                    2) Mahone, Jerrica                
     3) Middlebrooks, Jamilah           4) Rainwater, Morgane             
     5) Taylor, Kaitlyn                 6) Yoonis, Alla                   
  8 The 747 TC  'A'                                     4:01.48  
     1) Butler, Diarra                  2) Campbell, Maria                
     3) Corley, Sharvey                 4) Fields, Andrea                 
     5) Lathern, Terika                 6) Smith, Coneisha                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                       10:05.09  
     1) Brackin, Allison                2) Rainwater, Morgane             
     3) Yoonis, Alla                    4) Mahone, Jerrica                
     5) Davis, Danielle                 6) Love, Morgan                   
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                             10:13.62  
     1) Brown, Chyna                    2) Davis, Dominique               
     3) Fogle, Paulette                 4) Marshall, Chanel               
  3 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                           10:21.10  
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) Davis, Mariah                  
     3) Godfrey, Alexandria             4) Terrell, Sha-von               
     5) Spriggs, Kiora                  6) Phillips, Stormm               
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                             10:42.62  
     1) Butler, Tongalia                2) Carr, Leah                     
     3) Davis, Kayla                    4) Davis, Shavon                  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Gray, Nakita                 Ebenezer Ame             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Pitchford, Jordan            Columbia Exp             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Doverspike, Deborah          Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Davis, Dominique             Glenarden TC             1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Harris, Tamera               Sapphire TC              1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners                NH            
 -- Butler, Diarra               The 747 TC                  NH            
 -- Hall, Chelsea                Diamond Trac                NH            
 -- Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC                DNS            
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS            
 -- Musengwa, Charlotte          Asheville Li               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristen                 Jr Striders-             3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Hancock, Hadleyreed          World Class              3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Kwasnik, Breana              Rusty Shealy             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Rodkey, Sydney               Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Rampolla, Magdalene          Dc Vault-031             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Jurewicz, Katie              Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Cady, Ashley                 Palmetto Tra             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Huegel, Marie                Rusty Shealy             3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Matson, Ashton               E-1 Tc-0345              3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Larotta, Carla               Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Gehling, Sarah               Pole Vault A             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Fell, Sarah                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Castles, Maryetta            Rusty Shealy               DNS            
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire TC              5.81m   0.2  19-00.75 
  2 Bryant, Tatyana              Fayetteville             5.68m  -0.6  18-07.75 
  3 Legette, Lakanya             Charlotte Fl             5.49m  -0.2  18-00.25 
  4 Perry, Alexis                Carolina Eli             5.37m   0.5  17-07.50 
  5 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
  6 Thomas, Britney              Sapphire TC              5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
  7 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               5.17m  -1.5  16-11.50 
  8 Glover, Roshani              Sprint Extre             5.13m  -0.4  16-10.00 
  9 Clark, Amber                 Track Easter             5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
 10 Joseph, Danielle             Glenarden TC             5.09m  -0.1  16-08.50 
 11 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             5.01m  -0.4  16-05.25 
 12 Pulliam, Vanita              Sprint Athle             4.93m  -0.9  16-02.25 
 13 Mills, Alexandria            Seneca Blaze             4.85m  -0.2  15-11.00 
 14 Chappell, Evelyn             Frontrunners             4.66m   0.2  15-03.50 
 15 Jackson, Romerka             Ebenezer Ame             4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
 16 Simpson, Krystal             Ebenezer Ame             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 -- Harris, Tova                 Diamond Trac               DNS   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Kaitlyn              Quicksilver               XDNS   NWI           
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS   NWI           
 -- Austin, Jenay                Carolina Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Audriana              Carolina Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Hall, Chelsea                Diamond Trac               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Francesca             Durham Strid            11.95m   0.5  39-02.50 
  2 Bryant, Tatyana              Fayetteville            11.57m   0.4  37-11.50 
  3 Hill, Nia                    Unattached              11.44m  -0.6  37-06.50 
  4 Glover, Roshani              Sprint Extre            11.27m  -0.6  36-11.75 
  5 Mills, Alexandria            Seneca Blaze            11.18m  +0.0  36-08.25 
  6 Chisholm, Leah               Unattached              11.08m   0.9  36-04.25 
  7 Clark, Amber                 Track Easter            11.03m  -0.8  36-02.25 
  8 Townsend, Amber              Jaguar TC               10.87m  -0.2  35-08.00 
  9 Pulliam, Vanita              Sprint Athle            10.72m   0.6  35-02.00 
 10 Williams, Djnab              Elite Tc-031            10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
 11 Johnson, Taylor              First Light             10.37m  -1.3  34-00.25 
 12 Pitchford, Jordan            Columbia Exp            10.28m  -2.0  33-08.75 
 13 Spencer, Angel               Sandhills TC            10.12m  -0.3  33-02.50 
 14 Stona, Sherice               Elite Perfor             9.95m   NWI  32-07.75 
 15 Hector, Paige                Sapphire TC              9.85m  +0.0  32-03.75 
 -- Douglas, Kendra              Track Xplosi               DNS   NWI           
 -- Carter, Acquirra             New Wave Tc-               DNS   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Kaitlyn              Quicksilver               XDNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Audriana              Carolina Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Harris, Tova                 Diamond Trac               DNS   NWI           
 -- Benson, Shantel              Georgetown D               DNS   NWI           
 -- Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg              XDNS   NWI           
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room T            11.52m   37-09.50 
  2 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy            11.33m   37-02.25 
  3 Watson, Regene               Durham Strid            11.32m   37-01.75 
  4 Grimes, Charity              E-1 Tc-0345             10.98m   36-00.25 
  5 Owens, Sherri                Durham Strid            10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Farmer, Tierra               Fayetteville            10.16m   33-04.00 
  7 Hughes, Malana               Sprint Extre             9.30m   30-06.25 
  8 Bowden, Jessika              Track Easter             8.98m   29-05.50 
  9 Cardoso, Jovan               Palmetto Tra             8.11m   26-07.25 
 10 Simmons, Ashley              Summerville              7.61m   24-11.75 
 11 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Boys G             7.34m   24-01.00 
 12 Poulnot, Marjorie            Mt Pleasant              6.52m   21-04.75 
 -- Smith, Asia                  Unattached                 DNS            
 -- Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC                DNS            
 -- Thomas, Britney              Sapphire TC                DNS            
 -- Canty, Javoni                Wri Tc-0345                DNS            
 -- Baker, Creonna               Team Voices-               DNS            
 -- Carter, Acquirra             New Wave Tc-               DNS            
 -- Jones, Jana                  Wri Tc-0345                DNS            
 -- Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden TC               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room T            40.78m     133-09 
  2 Owens, Sherri                Durham Strid            36.04m     118-03 
  3 Baker, Amber                 Team Network            33.91m     111-03 
  4 Cardoso, Jovan               Palmetto Tra            29.87m      98-00 
  5 Watson, Regene               Durham Strid            28.62m      93-11 
  6 Kemp-masters, Khadiyja       Tks Electo T            28.29m      92-10 
  7 Grimes, Charity              E-1 Tc-0345             27.95m      91-08 
  8 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy            26.17m      85-10 
  9 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth            23.21m      76-02 
 10 Simmons, Ashley              Summerville             20.84m      68-04 
 11 Hughes, Malana               Sprint Extre            19.57m      64-02 
 12 Bowden, Jessika              Track Easter            18.62m      61-01 
 -- Canty, Javoni                Wri Tc-0345                DNS            
 -- Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl               DNS            
 -- Carter, Acquirra             New Wave Tc-               DNS            
 -- Jones, Jana                  Wri Tc-0345                DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardin, Josette              Throw1deep C            38.88m     127-07 
 -- Phillips, Monica             Throw1deep C               DNS            
 -- Story, Avana                 Throw1deep C               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room T            31.10m     102-00 
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC             30.72m     100-09 
  3 Owens, Sherri                Durham Strid            25.71m      84-04 
  4 Ale, Liz                     Vienna Youth            25.60m      84-00 
  5 Mathes, Patricia             Track Xplosi            25.28m      82-11 
  6 Hughes, Malana               Sprint Extre            23.95m      78-07 
  7 Mcmichael, Tamara            Classics Tc-            20.79m      68-02 
  8 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In            20.16m      66-02 
  9 Philips, Claire              Runnin Musta            19.30m      63-04 
 10 Barnes, Onesha               Marlboro Boy            18.64m      61-02 
 11 Ayuk, Stacey                 Bowie Boys G            18.25m      59-10 
 12 Grimes, Charity              E-1 Tc-0345             17.67m      58-00 
 13 Poulnot, Marjorie            Mt Pleasant              9.79m      32-01 
 -- Simmons, Ashley              Summerville                DNS            
 -- Jenkins, Sonja               Glenarden TC               DNS            
 -- Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl               DNS            
 -- Mccray, Nichole              Middle Georg               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              26.24  -2.0  1    776
  2 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             26.73  -2.0  1    734
  3 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               26.91  -2.0  1    719
  4 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               27.27  -0.1  2    690
  5 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             27.28  -2.0  1    689
  6 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             27.67  -2.0  1    657
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              28.28  -0.1  2    609
  8 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             28.37  -0.1  2    602
  9 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              28.94  -2.0  1    559
 10 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             28.96  -0.1  2    557
 11 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              29.31  -0.1  2    531
 12 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               29.66  -2.0  1    506
 13 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             29.74  -0.1  2    500
 14 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             30.75  -0.1  2    431
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS  -0.1  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-           2:36.56   2    613
  2 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders            2:39.80   1    575
  3 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders            2:40.43   2    568
  4 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders            2:44.08   1    527
  5 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC             2:49.55   1    468
  6 Hill, Nia                    Unattached             2:50.39   2    460
  7 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC            2:52.24   2    441
  8 Orea, Alia                   Unattached             2:55.66   1    407
  9 Baker, Amber                 Team Network           2:56.68   2    397
 10 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl           2:58.28   1    381
 11 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl           3:13.19   1    252
 12 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light           3:13.95   2    246
 13 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In           3:18.48   1    213
 14 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li           3:25.31   2    166
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             14.62  -1.0  1    892
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              15.46  -1.0  1    782
  3 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             15.62   0.5  3    762
  4 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             16.81   0.5  3    618
  5 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             17.33   0.5  3    560
  6 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             17.36  -1.0  4    556
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              17.58  -1.0  1    533
  8 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               17.92   0.5  2    497
  9 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              18.66  -1.0  4    423
 10 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             19.75   0.5  2    323
 11 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              19.91  -1.0  1    310
 12 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               20.18   0.5  2    287
 13 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               20.34   0.5  3    275
 14 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             20.36  -1.0  4    273
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS  -1.0  4 
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 13 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             5.05m  -0.9  16-07.00    573
  2 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               4.99m   0.5  16-04.50    557
  3 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             4.92m  -0.5  16-01.75    538
  4 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75    464
  5 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              4.59m   0.2  15-00.75    451
  6 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             4.32m   0.2  14-02.25    384
  7 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              4.30m   0.2  14-01.25    379
  8 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00    333
  9 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25    306
 10 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25    294
 11 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              3.82m   1.4  12-06.50    267
 12 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             3.68m   0.5  12-01.00    237
 13 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              3.36m  -0.2  11-00.25    172
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             3.29m   1.1  10-09.50    159
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC              9.78m   32-01.00    515
  2 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl             8.94m   29-04.00    460
  3 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC               8.56m   28-01.00    436
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Network             8.35m   27-04.75    422
  5 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-             7.91m   25-11.50    394
  6 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              7.80m   25-07.25    386
  7 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders              7.67m   25-02.00    378
  8 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light             7.61m   24-11.75    374
  9 Orea, Alia                   Unattached               7.34m   24-01.00    357
 10 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li             7.29m   23-11.00    354
 11 Hill, Nia                    Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50    340
 12 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl             6.71m   22-00.25    316
 13 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders              5.81m   19-00.75    259
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In             5.61m   18-05.00    247
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC             31.54m     103-06    506
  2 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl            23.97m      78-08    363
  3 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In            19.96m      65-06    288
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Network            18.61m      61-01    263
  5 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders             18.51m      60-09    261
  6 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light            18.12m      59-05    254
  7 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC              17.40m      57-01    241
  8 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-            16.60m      54-05    226
  9 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li            16.51m      54-02    224
 10 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders             15.66m      51-04    209
 11 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders             14.97m      49-01    196
 12 Orea, Alia                   Unattached              14.79m      48-06    193
 13 Hill, Nia                    Unattached              13.58m      44-07    171
 14 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl            12.44m      40-10    150
 -- Frazier, Dennisha            Dc Speed Tc-               DNS            
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Sarah                Jr Striders-              4227  
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire TC               3860  
  3 Godfrey, Alexandria          Ruff Riders               3266  
  4 Baker, Amber                 Team Network              3198  
  5 Hill, Nia                    Unattached                3153  
  6 Campbell, Maria              The 747 TC                3046  
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders               3039  
  8 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Fl              2860  
  9 Randolph, Katherine          Lanier Light              2852  
 10 Kimble, Emily                Asheville Li              2772  
 11 Orea, Alia                   Unattached                2531  
 12 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Fl              2425  
 13 Davis, Mariah                Ruff Riders               2404  
 14 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing In              2204  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Jacqueline         Asheville Li          19:27.59  
  2 Boyd-vaughan, Destiny        Charlotte Fl          26:49.06  
 


 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Evan                  Titans Tc-03             10.78q -1.9  1 
  2 House, James                 Track Xplosi             10.99q -0.9  3 
  3 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant              11.02q -1.7  2 
  4 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame             11.08q -0.9  3 
  5 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird              11.09q -0.9  3 
  6 Roane, Cameron               Carolina Eli             11.12q -1.7  2 
  7 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli             11.12q -1.7  2 
  8 Stinson, Corey               Unattached               11.13q -0.9  3 
  9 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle             11.30  -1.9  1 
 10 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird              11.32  -1.9  1 
 11 Mcbride, Adonius             Georgetown D             11.34  -1.9  1 
 12 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp             11.42  -1.7  2 
 13 Davis, Jordan                Summerville              11.53  -1.9  1 
 14 Pinckney, Olin               Low Country              11.57  -0.9  3 
 15 Lightfoot, Darrius           Georgia Jack             11.62  -0.9  3 
 15 White, Kendjuan              Summerville              11.62  -1.7  2 
 17 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle             11.67  -1.9  1 
 18 Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden TC             12.43  -1.7  2 
 -- Tucker, Dyarius              First Light                DNS  -1.9  1 
 -- Tucker, Tavares              Triangle Cha               DNS  -1.7  2 
 -- Stone, David                 Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli             11.14   1.6 
  2 Roane, Cameron               Carolina Eli             11.16   1.6 
  3 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird              11.29   1.6 
  4 Lowery, Dajahn               Ebenezer Ame             11.36   1.6 
  5 Stinson, Corey               Unattached               11.39   1.6 
  6 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant              11.45   1.6 
 -- Berry, Evan                  Titans Tc-03               DNS   1.6 
 -- House, James                 Track Xplosi               DNS   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Elliott               Titans Tc-03             22.17q  0.2  2 
  2 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All             22.50q -0.3  1 
  3 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp             22.62q  0.2  2 
  4 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant              22.66q -0.3  1 
  5 Reid, Deion                  Sapphire TC              22.71q -0.8  3 
  6 Johnson, Marquavious         Track Easter             22.98q  0.2  2 
  7 Martin, Justin               Titans Tc-03             23.01q  0.2  2 
  8 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle             23.01q -0.8  3 
  9 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track              23.08  -0.8  3 
 10 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC             23.37  -0.8  3 
 11 Gordon, Jahlan               Hummingbird              23.39   0.2  2 
 12 Mcbride, Adonius             Georgetown D             23.42   0.2  2 
 13 Daniels, Deondre             Low Country              23.84   0.2  2 
 14 Pinckney, Olin               Low Country              23.97  -0.8  3 
 15 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle             24.15  -0.3  1 
 16 White, Kendjuan              Summerville              25.08  -0.8  3 
 17 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp             25.17  -0.3  1 
 -- Stone, David                 Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- House, James                 Track Xplosi               DNS  -0.8  3 
 -- Ikpefan, Obos                Quad City St               DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden TC               DNS   0.2  2 
 -- Roane, Cameron               Carolina Eli               DNS  -0.3  1 
 -- Jones, Xavier                Track Easter              XDNS  -0.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All             22.73   0.8 
  2 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant              22.78   0.8 
  3 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp             22.87   0.8 
  4 Reid, Deion                  Sapphire TC              23.04   0.8 
  5 Johnson, Marquavious         Track Easter             23.16   0.8 
  6 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle             23.58   0.8 
 -- Berry, Elliott               Titans Tc-03               DNS   0.8 
 -- Martin, Justin               Titans Tc-03               DNS   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Justin               Titans Tc-03             49.63q  2 
  2 Ways, Eric                   Durham Strid             49.85q  1 
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden TC             49.95q  1 
  4 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All             49.97q  3 
  5 Willingham, Joshua           Titans Tc-03             50.34q  1 
  6 Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp             50.66q  2 
  7 Statham, Darious             Titans Tc-03             50.76q  1 
  8 Williams, Ray                Dekalb Count             50.81q  1 
  9 Edmond, Allen                Unattached               50.96   2 
 10 Branch, Michael              Carolina Eli             51.23   2 
 11 Poole, Joshua                Columbia Exp             51.38   3 
 12 Chiba, Rio                   Firebirds AC             51.52   1 
 13 Daniels, Deondre             Low Country              51.67   3 
 14 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light              51.67   2 
 15 Williams, Devonte            Fasst Track              52.31   2 
 16 Houser-cross, Andre          Sprint Athle             52.35   3 
 17 Dunbar, Victor               Dc Speed Tc-             52.96   2 
 18 Williams, Kavion             Sprint Athle             53.18   3 
 19 Savage, Austin               Diamond Trac             54.02   1 
 20 Washington, Emal             Seneca Blaze             55.60   2 
 21 Goodwin, Devontae            Sprint Extre             57.52   3 
 -- Jones, Xavier                Track Easter              XDNS   3 
 -- Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant                DNS   1 
 -- Quarles, Frank               Fayetteville            X50.11   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina All             49.56  
  2 Ways, Eric                   Durham Strid             49.69  
  3 Stone, David                 Glenarden TC             49.98  
  4 Williams, Ray                Dekalb Count             53.15  
 -- Willingham, Joshua           Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 -- Soetje, Erick                Columbia Exp               DNS  
 -- Martin, Justin               Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 -- Statham, Darious             Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rami               Marlboro Boy           2:00.09  
  2 Smith, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-           2:02.20  
  3 Drayton-ferguston, Traev     Charlotte Fl           2:02.28  
  4 Savage, Austin               Diamond Trac           2:02.43  
  5 Ways, Eric                   Durham Strid           2:02.96  
  6 Edmond, Allen                Unattached             2:03.03  
  7 Dunbar, Victor               Dc Speed Tc-           2:04.32  
  8 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Boy           2:05.10  
  9 Williams, Ray                Dekalb Count           2:05.12  
 10 Conner, David                Jr Striders-           2:06.66  
 11 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle           2:07.19  
 12 Statham, Darious             Titans Tc-03           2:08.30  
 13 Duncan, Devon                Sprint Extre           2:09.13  
 14 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network           2:10.10  
 15 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Fl           2:10.75  
 16 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra           2:11.16  
 17 Rosemond, Kelvin             Quick Stride           2:11.81  
 -- Flowers, Jordan              First Light                DNS  
 -- Bugler, Walter               The Pride Tr               DNS  
 -- Warr, Blair                  Glenarden TC               DNS  
 -- Yoonis, Adel                 Quicksilver           X1:59.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Rami               Marlboro Boy           4:19.50  
  2 Gawryluk, Andrew             Mt Pleasant            4:25.10  
  3 Flowers, Jordan              First Light            4:25.29  
  4 Estime, Terrell              Titans Tc-03           4:25.39  
  5 Conner, David                Jr Striders-           4:27.22  
  6 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network           4:27.45  
  7 Brown, Erick                 Marlboro Boy           4:28.21  
  8 Swanson, Vernon              The 747 TC             4:32.82  
  9 Ellerby, Carson              Carolina Eli           4:35.54  
 10 Green, Darius                Columbia Exp           4:37.76  
 11 Sumerford, Luke              Greensboro P           4:38.02  
 12 Owens, Carter                Carolina Eli           4:45.39  
 13 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Stride           5:05.70  
 -- Bugler, Walter               The Pride Tr               DNS  
 -- Yoonis, Adel                 Quicksilver               XDNS  
 -- Jenkins, Josiah              Newroc Rocke               DNS  
 -- Roth, Bailey                 Trail Monkey               DNS  
 -- Soto, Gabriel                Palmetto Tra               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gawryluk, Andrew             Mt Pleasant            9:53.90  
  2 Sumerford, Luke              Greensboro P          10:01.71  
  3 Allen, Shaun                 Team Network          10:05.91  
  4 Owens, Carter                Carolina Eli          10:29.84  
  5 Ruley, Garrett               Asheville Li          10:34.02  
  6 Hayes, Roy                   Quick Stride          10:39.21  
  7 Vest, Matthew                North Wake T          10:49.79  
  8 Henry, Matthew               Firebirds AC          11:00.27  
  9 Ware, Traevon                Team Network          12:07.72  
 -- Soto, Gabriel                Palmetto Tra               DNS  
 -- Ferguson, Jaylen             Gazelle Tc-0               DNS  
 -- Harmody, Matthew             Sandhills TC               DNS  
 -- Roth, Bailey                 Trail Monkey               DNS  
 -- Flowers, Jordan              First Light                DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Strid             14.18q -2.1  3 
  2 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid             14.36q -2.7  2 
  3 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli             15.03q -1.8  1 
  4 Anderson, Davon              Sprint Extre             15.16q -1.8  1 
  5 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light              15.18q -1.8  1 
  6 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird              15.23q -2.7  2 
  7 Johnson, Dante               Titans Tc-03             15.32q -2.1  3 
  8 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             15.67q -2.1  3 
  9 Selmon, Kenneth              Gazelle Tc-0             15.84  -2.7  2 
 10 Williams, Kordell            Glenarden TC             15.97  -1.8  1 
 11 Edwards, Alvontai            Quick Stride             16.33  -2.1  3 
 12 Turner, Jermale              Quick Stride             16.58  -2.7  2 
 13 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton T             16.89  -2.7  2 
 14 Powell, Michael              Sandhills TC             17.05  -2.1  3 
 15 Colbert, Dante               Columbia Exp             18.57  -1.8  1 
 -- Seward, Cameron              Unattached                  DQ  -2.7  2  pushing down hurdles
 -- Techer, Eric                 Georgetown D               DNS  -2.7  2 
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS  -2.1  3 
 -- Cooley, Kori                 Quick Stride               DNS  -1.8  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Strid             14.34   2.3 
  2 Anderson, Davon              Sprint Extre             14.63   2.3 
  3 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid             14.66   2.3 
  4 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli             15.26   2.3 
  5 Johnson, Dante               Titans Tc-03             15.33   2.3 
  6 Gilliam, Steven              Hummingbird              15.39   2.3 
  7 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light              15.49   2.3 
  8 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             16.41   2.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Dante               Titans Tc-03             56.64q  1 
  2 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light              57.35q  3 
  3 Turner, Jermale              Quick Stride             57.88q  1 
  4 Smith, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-             58.35q  2 
  5 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid             59.06q  2 
  6 Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli           1:00.53q  3 
  7 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           1:01.73q  2 
  8 Wood, Matthew                The Heat Tc-           1:01.78q  3 
  9 Edwards, Alvontai            Quick Stride           1:01.79   3 
 10 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra           1:01.83   1 
 11 Sandlin, Brandon             Carolina Eli           1:02.42   1 
 12 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Fl           1:02.54   2 
 13 Selmon, Kenneth              Gazelle Tc-0           1:02.66   2 
 14 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy           1:02.78   3 
 15 Rountree, Garrison           Steve Mcgill           1:03.14   2 
 16 Eldridge, Aaron              East Coast T           1:05.53   1 
 17 Graham, Warren               Vision Elite           1:05.73   1 
 18 Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant            1:07.16   3 
 -- Frye, Allan                  Titans Tc-03               DNS   3 
 -- Anderson, Davon              Sprint Extre               DNS   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Dyarius              First Light              55.81  
  2 Turner, Jermale              Quick Stride             57.26  
  3 Smith, Michael               Dc Speed Tc-             58.07  
  4 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           1:00.34  
  5 Jones, Thomas                Durham Strid           1:01.25  
  6 Wood, Matthew                The Heat Tc-           1:01.65  
 -- Hines, Nyheim                Carolina Eli               DNS  
 -- Johnson, Dante               Titans Tc-03               DNS  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holloway, William            Carolina All           7:16.66  
  2 Ruley, Garrett               Asheville Li           7:16.76  
  3 Albright, Desmond            Quicksilver            7:44.10  
 -- Yoonis, Adel                 Quicksilver               XDNS  
 -- Jenkins, Josiah              Newroc Rocke               DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                  X42.03Q  1 
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Berry, Evan                    
     3) Frye, Alan                      4) Martin, Justin                 
  2 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                             X43.31Q  3 
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) House, James                   
     3) Lewis, Khairee                  4) Russ, Adam                     
     5) Shelton, Michael                6) Smith, Raevon                  
  3 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                               X44.02Q  2 
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Joppy, Kevin                   
     3) Vakas, Carlo                    4) Vault, Solomon                 
  4 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                   X43.46Q  3 
     1) Branch, Michael                 2) Ellerby, Carson                
     3) Hines, Nyheim                   4) Love, Christopher              
     5) Roane, Cameron                  6) Sandlin, Brandon               
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                             X43.83Q  1 
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Goodwin, Devontae              
     3) Guinn, Desmond                  4) Johnson, Jourdon               
     5) Shuler, Noah                    6) White, Christopher             
  6 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                               X45.08Q  2 
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Douglas, Ravion                
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Mack, Marcus                   
     5) Williams, Kordell               6)                                
  7 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                  X43.89q  1 
     1) Character, Marlon               2) Johnson, Dante                 
     3) Willingham, John                4) Willingham, Joshua             
  8 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                     X44.07q  1 
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
     5) Simpson, Kahlil                 6) Tyler, Armonta                 
  9 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                     X45.19   3 
     1) Daniels, Deondre                2) Frasier, Romante               
     3) Gaillard, Montrai               4) Lowry, Rashawn                 
     5) Pinckney, Olin                  6)                                
 10 Georgia Jackets-0345  'A'                            X45.31   2 
     1) Davis, Tommy                    2) Kitchens, David                
     3) Lightfoot, Darrius              4) Short, Justin                  
     5) Tolbert, Jazzy-love             6) Williamson, Micheal            
 11 Sapphire TC  'A'                                     X45.74   1 
     1) Bastian, Blake                  2) Height, Joshua                 
     3) Howard, Tiyjaaniy               4) Reid, Deion                    
 12 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                  X47.20   3 
     1) Drayton-ferguston, Traevin      2) Moultrie, Shamar               
     3) Owens, Spencer                  4) Thompson, Tanner               
     5) Tindall, Joel                   6)                                
 13 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                         X50.48   2 
     1) Drayton, Jeremy                 2) Funnie, Jairus                 
     3) Mcbride, Adonius                4) Techer, Eric                   
     5) Windley, Deion                  6)                                
 -- Carrollton Track Team  'A'                              XFS   2 
     1) Barnes, Marquis                 2) Boykin, Maurice                
     3) Chivers, Levictor               4) Gamble, Taylor                 
     5) Sheppard, Malik                 6) Terrell, Kyle                  
 -- Seneca Blazers Tc-0355  'A'                             XFS   1 
     1) Grant, Marqui                   2) Hall, Danny                    
     3) Jenkins, Jalen                  4) Washington, Emal               
     5) Webb, Darrius                   6)                                
 -- Firebirds Ac-0310  'B'                                 XDNF   3 
     1) Addison, Nahum                  2) Coleman, Durell                
     3) Henry, Matthew                  4) Johnson, Zavae                 
     5) Jones, Calvin                   6)                                
 -- Summerville Storm  'A'                                  XDQ   3  passing baton after
     1) Bryan, Donnell                  2) Davis, Jordan                  
     3) Tolliver, Juwan                 4) White, Kendjuan                
     5) Wilson, Troy                    6)                                
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'C'                                    XDNS   2 
     1) Collins, David                  2) Goss, Marcus                   
     3) Morrison, Samuel                4) Statham, Darious               
     5) Estime, Terrell                 6)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                  X42.31  
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Berry, Evan                    
     3) Frye, Alan                      4) Martin, Justin                 
  2 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                   X43.09  
     1) Branch, Michael                 2) Ellerby, Carson                
     3) Hines, Nyheim                   4) Love, Christopher              
     5) Roane, Cameron                  6) Sandlin, Brandon               
  3 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                     X43.94  
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
     5) Simpson, Kahlil                 6) Tyler, Armonta                 
  4 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                               X44.19  
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Joppy, Kevin                   
     3) Vakas, Carlo                    4) Vault, Solomon                 
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                             X44.34  
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Goodwin, Devontae              
     3) Guinn, Desmond                  4) Johnson, Jourdon               
     5) Shuler, Noah                    6) White, Christopher             
  6 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                             X45.22  
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) House, James                   
     3) Lewis, Khairee                  4) Russ, Adam                     
     5) Shelton, Michael                6) Smith, Raevon                  
 -- Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                                 XDNF  
     1) Abercrombie, Devan              2) Douglas, Ravion                
     3) Harris, Joshua                  4) Mack, Marcus                   
     5) Williams, Kordell               6)                                
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                    XDNS  
     1) Character, Marlon               2) Johnson, Dante                 
     3) Willingham, John                4) Willingham, Joshua             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                X3:25.42Q  1 
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) Frye, Alan                     
     3) Martin, Justin                  4) Statham, Darious               
  2 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'                X3:30.61Q  2 
     1) Colbert, Dante                  2) Colbert, Stefon                
     3) Green, Darius                   4) Poole, Joshua                  
     5) Soetje, Erick                   6) Sosoo, Bryan                   
  3 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                X3:29.90Q  1 
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Character, Marlon              
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Willingham, John               
     5) Willingham, Joshua              6)                                
  4 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                         X3:30.94Q  2 
     1) Aponte, Rahiim                  2) Gibby, Kedrin                  
     3) Guillaume-allen, Alonzo         4) Mapp, Chaz                     
     5) Roseberry, Devante              6) Thomas, Keijne                 
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                             X3:31.88q  2 
     1) Graves, Dareece                 2) Landry, Malik                  
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Smith, Patrick                 
     5) Warr, Blair                     6)                                
  6 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                   X3:34.32q  1 
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
     5) Simpson, Kahlil                 6) Tyler, Armonta                 
  7 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                X3:34.75q  1 
     1) Brown, Erick                    2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Phillips, Rami                  4) Russell, Dominique             
     5) Smith, Kristian                 6) Wilkinson, Kai                 
  8 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                           X3:34.83q  2 
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Duncan, Devon                  
     3) Goodwin, Devontae               4) Guinn, Desmond                 
     5) Johnson, Jourdon                6) White, Christopher             
  9 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                   X3:38.29   2 
     1) Daniels, Deondre                2) Frasier, Romante               
     3) Gaillard, Montrai               4) Lowry, Rashawn                 
     5) Pinckney, Olin                  6)                                
 10 Carolina Allstars-0313  'A'                        X3:38.60   2 
     1) Holloway, William               2) Murray, Jamaree                
     3) Walton, Deerik                  4) Ware, Jalen                    
     5) Williams, Robert                6)                                
 11 Firebirds Ac-0310  'A'                             X3:39.90   1 
     1) Chiba, Rio                      2) Johnson, Zavae                 
     3) Jones, Calvin                   4) Joppy, Kevin                   
     5) Vakas, Carlo                    6) Vault, Solomon                 
 12 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                X3:39.93   1 
     1) Drayton-ferguston, Traevin      2) Moore, Jalen                   
     3) Moultrie, Shamar                4) Owens, Spencer                 
     5) Thompson, Tanner                6) Tindall, Joel                  
 13 Georgia Jackets-0345  'A'                          X3:56.52   1 
     1) Davis, Tommy                    2) Kitchens, David                
     3) Lightfoot, Darrius              4) Short, Justin                  
     5) Tolbert, Jazzy-love             6) Williamson, Micheal            
 14 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                       X3:58.19   2 
     1) Drayton, Jeremy                 2) Funnie, Jairus                 
     3) Mcbride, Adonius                4) Techer, Eric                   
     5) Windley, Deion                  6)                                
 -- Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                               XDNS   2 
     1) Dunn, William                   2) House, James                   
     3) Lewis, Khairee                  4) Russ, Adam                     
     5) Shelton, Michael                6) Smith, Raevon                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                X3:17.74  
     1) Berry, Evan                     2) Frye, Alan                     
     3) Martin, Justin                  4) Statham, Darious               
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'B'                                X3:24.15  
     1) Berry, Elliott                  2) Character, Marlon              
     3) Johnson, Dante                  4) Willingham, John               
     5) Willingham, Joshua              6)                                
  3 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                         X3:27.05  
     1) Aponte, Rahiim                  2) Gibby, Kedrin                  
     3) Guillaume-allen, Alonzo         4) Mapp, Chaz                     
     5) Roseberry, Devante              6) Thomas, Keijne                 
  4 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                   X3:27.18  
     1) Frazier, Jamal                  2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Jones, Xavier                   4) Nobles, Alfred                 
     5) Simpson, Kahlil                 6) Tyler, Armonta                 
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                             X3:28.00  
     1) Graves, Dareece                 2) Landry, Malik                  
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Smith, Patrick                 
     5) Warr, Blair                     6)                                
  6 Columbia Express Track Cl-0310  'A'                X3:30.07  
     1) Colbert, Dante                  2) Colbert, Stefon                
     3) Green, Darius                   4) Poole, Joshua                  
     5) Soetje, Erick                   6) Sosoo, Bryan                   
  7 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                           X3:31.60  
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Duncan, Devon                  
     3) Goodwin, Devontae               4) Guinn, Desmond                 
     5) Johnson, Jourdon                6) White, Christopher             
  8 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                X3:35.09  
     1) Brown, Erick                    2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Phillips, Rami                  4) Russell, Dominique             
     5) Smith, Kristian                 6) Wilkinson, Kai                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Impact Athletics-0345  'A'                         X8:27.90  
     1) Aponte, Rahiim                  2) Casurra, Clifton               
     3) Guillaume-allen, Alonzo         4) Mapp, Chaz                     
     5) Gibby, Kedrin                   6) Thomas, Keijne                 
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                X8:30.19  
     1) Estime, Terrell                 2) Statham, Darious               
     3) Willingham, John                4) Willingham, Joshua             
  3 Marlboro Boys Girls Club Track  'A'                X8:33.92  
     1) Brown, Erick                    2) Harrison, Tyrel                
     3) Phillips, Rami                  4) Russell, Dominique             
     5) Smith, Kristian                 6)                                
  4 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                       X8:38.40  
     1) Albright, Desmond               2) Atwater, Khalif                
     3) Yoonis, Adel                    4) Fisher, Kenneth                
     5) Rollins, Daylan                 6) Middlebrooks, Joshua           
  5 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                             X9:07.58  
     1) Graves, Dareece                 2) Hawks, Tony                    
     3) Johnson, Diamond                4) Landry, Malik                  
     5) Mack, Marcus                    6) Warr, Blair                    
  6 Track Xplosion-0313  'A'                           X9:12.80  
     1) Dunn, William                   2) Russ, Adam                     
     3) Smith, Raevon                   4) Thorne, Kevin                  
 -- The 747 TC  'A'                                        XDNS  
     1) Brown, Brandon                  2) Brownbey, Shadeed              
     3) Hobbs, Jimmy                    4) Hogen, Jevaugn                 
     5) Swanson, Vernon                 6)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nobles, Alfred               Track Easter             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Ware, Jalen                  Carolina All             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Cammons, Deantoine           Carrollton T             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Williams, Davon              Palmetto Tra             1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Sheppard, Malik              Carrollton T             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Webb, Darrius                Seneca Blaze             1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Hall, Danny                  Seneca Blaze             1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Tindall, Joel                Charlotte Fl             1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Dalton, Andre                Team Network             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Jennings, Lee                Lanier Light                NH            
 -- Courville, Ethan             Mt Pleasant                 NH            
 -- Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F                NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Matthew              Rusty Shealy             4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Hamrick, Mason               Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Cummings, Levi               Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Simmons, Willaim             Mid-City Xpr             3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Doss, Christopher            Mid-City Xpr             3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Cady, Joshua                 Palmetto Tra             3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Hekker, Aidan                Mt Pleasant              3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Morris, Jonathan             Pole Vault A             2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS            
 -- Hix, Harrison                Rusty Shealy               DNS            
 -- Jacques, Leonard             Columbia Exp               DNS            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Strid             6.76m  -0.4  22-02.25 
  2 Francis, Michael             Baltimore Ci             6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
  3 Fisher, Kenneth              Quicksilver              6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00 
  4 Butler, Deondre              Fayetteville             6.56m  -1.5  21-06.25 
  5 Terrell, Kyle                Carrollton T             6.40m  -1.0  21-00.00 
  6 Waring, Kenneth              Mt Pleasant              6.33m  -0.9  20-09.25 
  7 Roseberry, Devante           Impact Athle             6.32m  -1.0  20-09.00 
  8 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle             6.27m  -0.6  20-07.00 
  9 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              6.19m  -0.9  20-03.75 
 10 Vault, Solomon               Firebirds AC             5.94m  -0.5  19-06.00 
 11 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton T             5.91m  -0.7  19-04.75 
 12 Thorpe, Jamarius             Durham Strid             5.59m  -0.2  18-04.25 
 13 Blakey, Thomas               Asheville Li             5.57m  -0.4  18-03.25 
 14 Drayton, Jeremy              Georgetown D             5.49m  -0.9  18-00.25 
 15 Tolliver, Juwan              Summerville              5.47m  -0.2  17-11.50 
 16 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC             5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
 17 Frasier, Romante             Low Country              5.42m  -0.6  17-09.50 
 18 Eason, Kenneth               Greensboro C             5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 19 Crate, Keyondre              Quick Stride             5.24m  -0.2  17-02.25 
 20 Milton, Malcolm              Woodlawn Tra             4.75m  -0.2  15-07.00 
 -- Abercrombie, Devan           Glenarden TC               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Kenneth              Quicksilver             13.68m  -0.3  44-10.75 
  2 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton T            12.96m  -1.3  42-06.25 
  3 Palmer, Jordan               Citi Track F            12.64m  -1.8  41-05.75 
  4 Cammons, Deantoine           Carrollton T            12.51m   0.2  41-00.50 
  5 Boykin, Maurice              Carrollton T            12.33m   0.6  40-05.50 
  6 Thorpe, Jamarius             Durham Strid            12.16m  -1.6  39-10.75 
  7 Rowe, Julian                 Elite Perfor            11.94m   0.7  39-02.25 
  8 Tolliver, Juwan              Summerville             11.93m  -0.6  39-01.75 
  9 Dalton, Andre                Team Network            11.45m   1.7  37-06.75 
 10 Harrison, Tyrel              Marlboro Boy            11.29m  -1.4  37-00.50 
 11 Sosoo, Bryan                 Columbia Exp            11.14m  -0.7  36-06.75 
 12 Webb, Darrius                Seneca Blaze            11.02m  -1.0  36-02.00 
 13 Bowens, Josh                 Sandhills TC            10.98m   1.0  36-00.25 
 14 Vanpelt, Ira                 Sandhills TC            10.95m  -1.2  35-11.25 
 15 Hall, Danny                  Seneca Blaze            10.19m  -0.3  33-05.25 
 -- Johnson, Jourdon             Sprint Extre              FOUL                 
 -- Ikpefan, Obos                Quad City St               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton              Spartan Thro            14.89m   48-10.25 
  2 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville Li            14.57m   47-09.75 
  3 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr            14.10m   46-03.25 
  4 Mallory, Elijah              Jr Striders-            13.40m   43-11.75 
  5 Quimby, Najee                Charlotte Fl            13.20m   43-03.75 
  6 Loy, Joseph                  Mt Pleasant             12.62m   41-05.00 
  7 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy            11.98m   39-03.75 
  8 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre            11.85m   38-10.50 
  9 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr            11.80m   38-08.75 
 10 Jasper, Nicolas              Jackrabbit T            11.02m   36-02.00 
 11 Hicks, Austin                Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00 
 12 Chavis, Jeffrey              Columbia Exp            10.89m   35-08.75 
 13 Armstrong, Lamonte           Glenarden TC            10.75m   35-03.25 
 14 Aleruchi, Anthony            Quick Stride            10.51m   34-05.75 
 15 Cline, Francis               Ft Belvoir S            10.14m   33-03.25 
 16 Hemingway, Shyheim           Georgetown D             9.90m   32-05.75 
 17 Robinson, Taron              Spirit Alpha             9.53m   31-03.25 
 -- Fabrizio, Eugenio            Trail Monkey               DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton              Spartan Thro            42.98m     141-00 
  2 Loy, Joseph                  Mt Pleasant             42.74m     140-03 
  3 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr            42.45m     139-03 
  4 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville Li            40.59m     133-02 
  5 Mallory, Elijah              Jr Striders-            38.33m     125-09 
  6 Cline, Francis               Ft Belvoir S            38.30m     125-08 
  7 Aleruchi, Anthony            Quick Stride            37.35m     122-06 
  8 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre            36.32m     119-02 
  9 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr            33.78m     110-10 
 10 Sawyer, Marshal              Carolina All            33.50m     109-11 
 11 Hicks, Austin                Unattached              32.18m     105-07 
 12 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC            30.94m     101-06 
 13 Jasper, Nicolas              Jackrabbit T            28.06m      92-01 
 14 Chavis, Jeffrey              Columbia Exp            26.12m      85-08 
 15 Green, Anfernee              Titans Tc-03            23.31m      76-06 
 -- Carter, Christian            Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 -- Fabrizio, Eugenio            Trail Monkey               DNS            
 -- Courville, Ethan             Mt Pleasant                DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitener, Joshua             Throw1deep C            53.34m     175-00 
  2 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr            53.32m     174-11 
  3 Minor, Colin                 Unattached              51.54m     169-01 
  4 Carroll, Landon              Throw1deep C            46.14m     151-04 
  5 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr            36.79m     120-08 
  6 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre            32.32m     106-00 
  7 Andrews, Daniel              Throw1deep C            27.87m      91-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton              Spartan Thro            46.89m     153-10 
  2 Rowland, James               The Pride Tr            45.64m     149-09 
  3 Deveaux, Alvin               Sprint Extre            44.14m     144-10 
  4 Mitchell, Ethan              Carolina All            42.90m     140-09 
  5 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville Li            42.16m     138-04 
  6 Decker, Geoffrey             The Pride Tr            40.45m     132-08 
  7 Sellers, Jordan              Jr Striders-            36.51m     119-09 
  8 Truman, Andy                 Florence TC             35.55m     116-08 
  9 Tyler, Donovan               Firebirds AC            31.96m     104-10 
 10 Kennedy, Benjamin            Southeast St            31.47m     103-03 
 11 Wilkinson, Kai               Marlboro Boy            31.25m     102-06 
 12 Scales, Josh                 Southeast St            28.54m      93-08 
 13 Robinson, Taron              Spirit Alpha            27.24m      89-04 
 14 Brown, Manuel                Glenarden TC            25.87m      84-10 
 -- Tanasijevich, Morgan         Walton Youth               DNS            
 -- Carter, Christian            Marlboro Boy               DNS            
 -- Ayuk, Dennis                 Bowie Boys G               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             11.95  -0.3  2    661
  2 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             12.06  +0.0  1    639
  3 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             12.14  -0.3  2    624
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             12.19  -0.3  2    614
  5 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              12.31  -0.3  2    591
  6 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             12.37  +0.0  1    580
  7 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             12.99  +0.0  1    470
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             13.45  +0.0  1    394
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS  -0.3  2 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             52.60   2    699
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             54.90   2    603
  3 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             55.39   2    583
  4 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             55.89   1    564
  5 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             58.01   1    483
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver            1:01.44   2    365
  7 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr           1:04.87   1    263
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li           1:06.21   1    226
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS   2 
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light           4:38.96     687
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network           4:45.36     647
  3 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy           5:07.21     519
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha           5:07.85     515
  5 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li           5:27.62     411
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver            6:03.39     250
  7 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr           6:05.54     242
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li           6:08.85     229
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             16.27  -0.8  1    703
  2 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             17.03  +0.0  2    621
  3 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             17.13   1.2  3    611
  4 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             17.48  +0.0  2    575
  5 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             18.29  -0.8  1    497
  6 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             19.90   1.2  3    357
  7 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              20.07   1.2  3    344
  8 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             24.92  +0.0  2     66
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS  -0.8  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             1.63m    5-04.25    488
  3 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  3 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              1.54m    5-00.50    419
  5 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             1.54m    5-00.50    419
  7 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             1.51m    4-11.50    396
  8 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             1.48m    4-10.25    374
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  2 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             3.30m   10-10.00    431
  3 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              2.60m    8-06.25    264
  4 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             2.55m    8-04.25    253
  5 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  6 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  7 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             2.15m    7-00.50    169
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             2.00m    6-06.75    140
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             5.68m  -0.9  18-07.75    519
  2 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             5.65m  -0.5  18-06.50    512
  3 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             5.63m  -0.1  18-05.75    508
  4 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li             5.29m  -0.9  17-04.25    439
  5 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network             5.24m   0.4  17-02.25    429
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              5.00m  -0.9  16-05.00    382
  7 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             4.95m   1.7  16-03.00    373
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             4.51m   0.2  14-09.75    292
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li            10.43m   34-02.75    512
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  3 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha             9.45m   31-00.00    453
  4 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light             9.30m   30-06.25    444
  5 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy             9.09m   29-10.00    431
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              8.77m   28-09.25    412
  7 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li             8.15m   26-09.00    375
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             7.71m   25-03.50    349
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li            32.87m     107-10    521
  2 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha            23.91m      78-05    346
  3 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver             23.70m      77-09    342
  4 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light            22.13m      72-07    312
  5 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network            21.87m      71-09    307
  6 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li            21.86m      71-09    307
  7 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy            21.23m      69-08    295
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr            17.52m      57-06    226
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li            37.07m     121-07    400
  2 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy            36.49m     119-09    392
  3 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver             36.31m     119-01    389
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha            33.69m     110-06    351
  5 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network            31.65m     103-10    322
  6 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li            29.41m      96-06    291
  7 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light            26.19m      85-11    246
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr            17.54m      57-06    129
 -- Mitchell, Daron              New Birth Tr               DNS            
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville Li              4852  
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Team Network              4831  
  3 Russell, Dominique           Marlboro Boy              4704  
  4 Watkins, Deandre             Spirit Alpha              4612  
  5 Woodard, Marcquel            Lanier Light              4571  
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver               3758  
  7 Wells, Dylan                 Asheville Li              3171  
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr              2909  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristian              Marlboro Boy          19:30.05  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha             10.63q -1.6  3 
  2 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T             10.63q -2.5  4 
  3 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact             10.73q -1.6  3 
  4 Brown, William               Major Impact             10.87q -1.5  5 
  5 Thomas, Michael              Sprint Extre             10.89q -0.3  2 
  6 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli             10.90q -1.5  5 
  7 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC             10.94q -1.6  3 
  8 Murray, Kaishon              Sprint Extre             10.94q -2.5  4 
  9 Allen, Ryan                  The 747 TC               11.00  -0.3  2 
 10 Rohner, Robert               Low Country              11.05  -2.5  4 
 11 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC             11.06  -0.3  2 
 12 Thorne, Joshua               The 747 TC               11.09  -0.3  2 
 13 Horton, Joseph               Track Easter             11.10   0.5  1 
 14 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac             11.13  -2.5  4 
 15 Davis, Thomas                Baltimore Ci             11.18  -0.3  2 
 16 Izegwire, Olu                The 747 TC               11.20  -1.6  3 
 17 Heyward-fludd, Zorel         Low Country              11.23  -2.5  4 
 18 Jones, Jordan                Georgetown D             11.43  -1.6  3 
 19 Nwosu, Bryant                Elite Perfor             11.50  -1.5  5 
 20 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac             11.59  -1.5  5 
 21 Meeks, Malik                 Glenarden TC             11.63   0.5  1 
 22 Cofield, Frederick           Diamond Trac             11.87  -1.6  3 
 23 Edwards, Xavier              Diamond Trac             12.49   0.5  1 
 -- Wannamaker, Devin            Carolina Roc               DNS  -2.5  4 
 -- Odiboh, James                Titans Tc-03               DNS  -1.5  5 
 -- Carter, Cameron              Titans Tc-03               DNS   0.5  1 
 -- Cardwell, Christian          Glenarden TC               DNS   0.5  1 
 -- Lewis, Chereif               Myrtle Beach               DNS   0.5  1 
 -- Lopez, Herbert               Columbia Exp               DNS   0.5  1 
 -- Fisher, Rahn                 Elite Perfor               DNS  -1.6  3 
 -- Hairston, Andrew             Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.3  2 
 -- Marshall, Warren             Carolina Eli            X10.57  -0.3  2 
 -- Hester, Tevin                Carolina Eli            X10.59  -2.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T             10.91   1.3 
  2 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha             10.92   1.3 
  3 Brown, William               Major Impact             10.97   1.3 
  4 Thomas, Michael              Sprint Extre             10.98   1.3 
  5 Murray, Kaishon              Sprint Extre             11.01   1.3 
  5 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli             11.01   1.3 
  7 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact             11.05   1.3 
 -- Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC               DNS   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha             21.40q  0.4  2 
  2 Ellis, Burkheart             Track Easter             21.66q  0.4  3 
  3 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli             21.68q -0.1  1 
  4 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact             21.78q  0.4  3 
  5 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC             21.92q -0.1  1 
  6 Jones, Markeo                Track Easter             21.98q -0.8  5 
  7 Davis, Thomas                Baltimore Ci             22.01q -0.8  5 
  8 Christopher, Jonquil         Ruff Riders              22.06q  0.4  2 
  9 Wilson, Joseph               Georgetown D             22.13   0.4  2 
 10 Gomez, Jalaeme               Elite Perfor             22.14  -0.1  1 
 11 Lay, Isaiah                  The Heat Tc-             22.19  -0.8  5 
 12 Brown, William               Major Impact             22.23   0.4  3 
 13 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tc-             22.26   0.3  4 
 14 Mcmickens, Dorion            Titans Tc-03             22.34  -0.1  1 
 15 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC             22.45   0.3  4 
 16 Harris, Domonique            Sprint Extre             22.60  -0.8  5 
 17 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame             22.92   0.4  3 
 18 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac             22.94   0.3  4 
 19 Brown, Tyler                 Georgetown D             23.00   0.3  4 
 20 Lipscomb, Deandra            Quick Stride             23.09  -0.8  5 
 21 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle             23.11  -0.1  1 
 22 Beamon, Jibril               Sprint Athle             23.59   0.4  3 
 23 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac             23.66  -0.1  1 
 24 Cofield, Frederick           Diamond Trac             23.94   0.4  2 
 25 Bookard, Daniel              Elite Perfor             24.74   0.4  3 
 26 Edwards, Xavier              Diamond Trac             25.68   0.4  2 
 -- Nwosu, Bryant                Elite Perfor               DNS   0.4  2 
 -- Wannamaker, Devin            Carolina Roc               DNS   0.4  2 
 -- Parks, Nicholas              Titans Tc-03               DNS   0.3  4 
 -- Harris, Paul                 Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.8  5 
 -- Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC               DNS   0.4  2 
 -- Hester, Tevin                Carolina Eli              XDNS   0.3  4 
 -- Cardwell, Christian          Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Fisher, Rahn                 Elite Perfor               DNS  -0.1  1 
 -- Meeks, Malik                 Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.8  5 
 -- Murray, Kaishon              Sprint Extre               DNS   0.3  4 
 -- Izegwire, Olu                The 747 TC                 DNS   0.4  3 
 -- Lopez, Herbert               Columbia Exp               DNS   0.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha             21.54  -0.4 
  2 Ellis, Burkheart             Track Easter             21.62  -0.4 
  3 Mcswain, Harvey              Carolina Eli             21.65  -0.4 
  4 Thompson, Brandon            Major Impact             21.70  -0.4 
  5 Christopher, Jonquil         Ruff Riders              21.86  -0.4 
  6 Jones, Markeo                Track Easter             21.93  -0.4 
  7 Davis, Thomas                Baltimore Ci             22.20  -0.4 
 -- Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC               DNS  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeter, Jarad                 Quick Stride             49.02q  3 
  2 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC             49.15q  2 
  3 Gomez, Jalaeme               Elite Perfor             49.24q  1 
  4 Davis, Brian                 Carolina All             49.37q  4 
  5 Moorer, Etroy                Sprint Extre             49.38q  3 
  6 Heyward-fludd, Zorel         Low Country              49.54q  3 
  7 Lewis, Claytin               Track Easter             49.89q  2 
  8 Gibson, Larry                Charlotte Fl             49.99q  4 
  9 Winn-king, Shaquille         Ruff Riders              50.01   2 
 10 Collins-hall, Jamar          Fayetteville             50.31   4 
 11 Williams, Tevin              Sprint Extre             50.36   1 
 12 White, Christian             Glenarden TC             50.64   2 
 13 Tate, Cameron                Charlotte Fl             51.08   1 
 14 Yougnia, William             Firebirds AC             51.57   2 
 15 Walker, Antawn               Ebenezer Ame             52.17   1 
 16 Smith, Carlton               Ebenezer Ame             52.21   4 
 17 Holloway, Darius             Baltimore Ci             53.00   4 
 18 Clyburn, Jelani              Elite Perfor             55.39   1 
 -- Newton, Michael              The Heat Tc-                FS   4 
 -- Lay, Isaiah                  The Heat Tc-                FS   1 
 -- Ibadin, Edose                Hummingbird                DNS   1 
 -- Garner, Malique              Dc Speed Tc-               DNS   3 
 -- Williams, Harold             Sprint Extre               DNS   2 
 -- Wright, Rahsaan              Dc Speed Tc-               DNS   2 
 -- Harris, Paul                 Glenarden TC               DNS   3 
 -- Lopez, Herbert               Columbia Exp               DNS   3 
 -- Parks, Nicholas              Titans Tc-03               DNS   3 
 -- Cook, Adam                   Ruff Riders                DNS   1 
 -- Carson, Paris                Gazelle Tc-0               DNS   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Christopher          Glenarden TC             49.06  
  2 Davis, Brian                 Carolina All             49.18  
  3 Moorer, Etroy                Sprint Extre             49.23  
  4 Heyward-fludd, Zorel         Low Country              49.25  
  5 Jeter, Jarad                 Quick Stride             49.27  
  6 Gomez, Jalaeme               Elite Perfor             49.45  
  7 Gibson, Larry                Charlotte Fl             49.82  
  8 Lewis, Claytin               Track Easter             49.83  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas               Sprint Athle           1:56.67  
  2 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden TC           1:57.30  
  3 Helton, Chase                Fayetteville           1:57.52  
  4 Jones, Clay                  Carolina All           1:58.28  
  5 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC             1:58.62  
  6 Carter, Brett                Titans Tc-03           1:58.83  
  7 Lavender, Julian             Titans Tc-03           1:59.13  
  8 Tate, Cameron                Charlotte Fl           1:59.23  
  9 Byars, Roderick              Dekalb Count           2:00.09  
 10 Davis, Brian                 Carolina All           2:02.70  
 11 Thesing, Gabriel             Mt Pleasant            2:02.91  
 12 Smith, Carlton               Ebenezer Ame           2:03.08  
 13 Righi, Claudio               Mt Pleasant            2:06.35  
 14 Clyburn, Jelani              Elite Perfor           2:21.75  
 -- Williams, Harold             Sprint Extre               DNS  
 -- Wright, Rahsaan              Dc Speed Tc-               DNS  
 -- Carson, Paris                Gazelle Tc-0               DNS  
 -- White, Myles                 Track Easter               DNS  
 -- Ibadin, Edose                Hummingbird                DNS  
 -- Gaither, Thomas              Glenarden TC               DNS  
 -- Harrison, Christian          Glenarden TC               DNS  
 -- Shuler, Matthew              Sprint Extre               DNS  
 -- Goings, Eric                 Myrtle Beach               DNS  
 -- Robinson-mccoy, Jalen        Glenarden TC               SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas               Sprint Athle           4:06.00  
  2 Bennert, Kevin               Track Easter           4:08.03  
  3 Carter, Brett                Titans Tc-03           4:08.35  
  4 Wilson, Clayton              Greensboro P           4:09.56  
  5 Helton, Chase                Fayetteville           4:11.00  
  6 Jones, Clay                  Carolina All           4:11.62  
  7 Fleming, Patrick             Titans Tc-03           4:12.94  
  8 Washington, Antonio          The 747 TC             4:21.60  
  9 Thesing, Gabriel             Mt Pleasant            4:25.36  
 10 Righi, Claudio               Mt Pleasant            4:30.76  
 11 Vergara, Ediberto            Carolina Roc           4:31.02  
 12 Cox, Javon                   Dc Speed Tc-           4:45.02  
 13 Gaines, Michael              Sprint Extre           5:19.83  
 -- Harrison, Christian          Glenarden TC               DNS  
 -- Carter, Antonio              Track Phi Tr               DNS  
 -- Potts, Charlie               Carolina Eli               DNS  
 -- Idris, Ahmed                 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennert, Kevin               Track Easter           9:04.24  
  2 Fleming, Patrick             Titans Tc-03           9:16.13  
  3 Smith, Dacosta               Unattached             9:16.67  
  4 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Light           9:22.86  
  5 Alvarez, Gabriel             Impact Athle           9:29.79  
  6 Shermer, Chase               North Wake T           9:33.98  
  7 Pendley, Joshua              Lanier Light           9:38.77  
  8 Teachey, Loren               Creekview Yo           9:44.12  
  9 Vergara, Ediberto            Carolina Roc           9:46.82  
 10 Wilhoit, Joshua              Mid-City Xpr          10:01.03  
 11 Marsico, Joseph              Zoe Tc-0310           10:06.83  
 12 Jones, Jalen                 Fayetteville          10:18.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T             13.84q -2.1  3 
  2 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC             14.07q -0.9  2 
  3 Brown, Brad                  Unattached               14.19q -0.9  2 
  4 Dunston, Joshua              Track Easter             14.26q -0.9  2 
  5 Wilson, Demonte              Carolina Eli             14.26q -2.3  4 
  6 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             14.46q -1.5  1 
  7 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid             14.63q -2.1  3 
  8 Thorne, Joshua               The 747 TC               14.65q -1.5  1 
  9 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              14.72  -2.1  3 
 10 Carr, Isaac                  Elite Perfor             14.75  -1.5  1 
 11 Tucker, Wesley               The Pride Tr             14.84  -2.3  4 
 12 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride             15.11  -0.9  2 
 13 Freeman, Purcell             Citi Track F             15.12  -0.9  2 
 14 Burney, Byron                Sprint Athle             15.18  -2.3  4 
 15 Gillespie, Dennis            Unattached               15.20  -0.9  2 
 16 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC               15.25  -0.9  2 
 17 Grant, Deion                 Quick Stride             15.26  -2.3  4 
 18 Boyce, Kaifa                 Firebirds AC             15.71  -1.5  1 
 19 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy             15.78  -1.5  1 
 20 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             15.95  -2.3  4 
 21 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac             16.07  -2.3  4 
 22 Batts, Roderick              Diamond Trac             16.79  -2.1  3 
 -- Myers, Jordan                Steve Mcgill                FS  -0.9  2 
 -- Mckeithen, Trey              Lanier Light                FS  -2.1  3 
 -- Fluellen, Trey               Titans Tc-03               DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- Wallace, Desmond             Carolina Roc               DNS  -2.1  3 
 -- Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle Beach               DNS  -2.3  4 
 -- Cooper, Tavon                Team Network               DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- Simmons, Jermaine            Sprint Extre               DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle            X13.75  -2.1  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton T             13.99   1.4 
  2 Wilson, Demonte              Carolina Eli             14.20   1.4 
  3 Thorne, Joshua               The 747 TC               14.22   1.4 
  4 Dunston, Joshua              Track Easter             14.34   1.4 
  5 Echols, Dondre               Glenarden TC             14.59   1.4 
  6 Brown, Brad                  Unattached               14.64   1.4 
  7 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid             14.78   1.4 
  8 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             14.81   1.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flaviano, George             Baltimore Ci             54.07q  4 
  2 Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr             54.69q  3 
  3 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride             54.94q  1 
  4 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle Beach             55.24q  2 
  5 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid             55.94q  4 
  6 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC             56.01q  1 
  7 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC             56.09q  3 
  8 Shackleford, Justyn          Triple Actio             56.14q  3 
  9 Jones, Kyle                  The 747 TC               56.23   3 
 10 Tucker, Wesley               The Pride Tr             56.40   2 
 11 Myers, Jordan                Steve Mcgill             56.46   1 
 12 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             56.69   1 
 13 Howard, Kedemah              Sapphire TC              56.73   2 
 14 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              57.82   1 
 15 Vincent, Kevin               Track Xplosi             58.12   4 
 16 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac             58.99   2 
 17 Repar, Jake                  Carolina All             59.26   3 
 18 Wingate, Rashaud             Georgetown D           1:01.02   1 
 19 Johnson, William             Ebenezer Ame           1:01.37   3 
 20 Harkins, Hunter              Quick Stride           1:01.90   4 
 21 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy           1:02.11   4 
 22 Batts, Roderick              Diamond Trac           1:04.04   2 
 -- Carr, Isaac                  Elite Perfor                DQ   2  Intentionally knocke
 -- Cooper, Tavon                Team Network               DNS   2 
 -- Bryant, Johnrichard          Glenarden TC               DNS   3 
 -- Simmons, Jermaine            Sprint Extre               DNS   1 
 -- Garner, Malique              Dc Speed Tc-               DNS   4 
 -- Holt, Cameron                Sprint Athle            X55.77   4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kinlaw, Devante              Myrtle Beach             53.77  
  2 Flaviano, George             Baltimore Ci             54.11  
  3 Sykes, Malcolm               Glenarden TC             54.61  
  4 Lights, Matthew              Quick Stride             55.39  
  5 Harris, Kendall              Glenarden TC             56.62  
  6 Faison, Abraham              Durham Strid             57.22  
 -- Shackleford, Justyn          Triple Actio                DQ   Never Checked in wit
 -- Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr               DNS  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Light           6:43.01  
  2 Teachey, Loren               Creekview Yo           6:43.63  
  3 Vergara, Ediberto            Carolina Roc           6:48.32  
  4 Wilson, Clayton              Greensboro P           6:48.70  
  5 Cahill, Hamilton             Quicksilver            6:49.07  
  6 Valero, Daniel               Unattached             6:49.89  
  7 Levin, Jake                  Quicksilver            7:04.28  
  8 Cox, Javon                   Dc Speed Tc-           7:21.07  
  9 Marsico, Joseph              Zoe Tc-0310            7:21.75  
 10 Jones, Jalen                 Fayetteville           7:25.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                      40.86Q  1 
     1) Ellis, Burkheart                2) Gurley, Todd                   
     3) Jones, Markeo                   4) Samuels, Jarrett               
     5) Smalls, Daquan                  6) Strayhorn, Brannon             
  2 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                    41.10Q  3 
     1) Hester, Tevin                   2) Marshall, Warren               
     3) Mcswain, Harvey                 4) Pratt, Jaye                    
     5) Whitehead, Kendall              6) Wilson, Demonte                
  3 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                              42.12Q  2 
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Harris, Domonique              
     3) Hornsby, Jumill                 4) Murray, Kaishon                
     5) Thomas, Michael                 6) White, Vance                   
  4 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                                41.77Q  1 
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Stewart, Phillip               
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Walker, Jake                   
  5 Major Impact Tc-0345  'A'                             42.00Q  3 
     1) Brown, William                  2) Evans, Madison                 
     3) Garner, Johnathan               4) Hall, Daniel                   
     5) Smalls, Paris                   6) Thompson, Brandon              
  6 The 747 TC  'A'                                       42.19Q  2 
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Darby, Ronald                  
     3) Izegwire, Olu                   4) Prince, John                   
     5) Rose, Stuart                    6) Thorne, Joshua                 
  7 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                                 42.28q  3 
     1) Alston, Ervin                   2) Ellis, Stephen                 
     3) Garner, Malique                 4) Little, Davon                  
     5) Worthington, Jerrod             6) Wright, Rahsaan                
  8 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'B'                      42.34q  3 
     1) Dunston, Joshua                 2) Grice, Tony                    
     3) Horton, Joseph                  4) Lewis, Claytin                 
     5) Powell, Khalid                  6) White, Myles                   
  9 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                              42.45   1 
     1) Christopher, Jonquil            2) Cochran, Nigel                 
     3) Cook, Adam                      4) Johnson-weeks, Michael         
     5) Jones, Sirpaul                  6) Winn-king, Shaquille           
 10 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                              42.57   2 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Burney, Byron                  
     3) Holt, Cameron                   4) Moore, Jordan                  
     5) Pitt, Vincent                   6) Smith, Vesoor                  
 11 Durham Striders Track Clu-0313  'A'                   42.83   2 
     1) Cooper, Cameron                 2) Faison, Abraham                
     3) Higgins, Quyshann               4) Jones, Dyron                   
     5) Peterkin, Jalen                 6)                                
 12 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                   42.92   1 
     1) Gibson, Larry                   2) Haines, Calvin                 
     3) Haines, Jusufu                  4) Johnson, Tevin                 
     5) Rainer, James                   6) Tindall, Aaron                 
 13 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                      43.01   1 
     1) Brown, Deangelo                 2) Geohaghan, Ronald              
     3) Hamilton, Mardriquez            4) Heyward-fludd, Zorel           
     5) Isaac, Shaitaun                 6) Rohner, Robert                 
 14 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                          43.19   3 
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Canteen, Christian             
     3) Israel, John                    4) Jones, Jordan                  
     5) Knowlin, Mandrik                6) Wilson, Joseph                 
 15 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                                43.32   2 
     1) Harris, Kendall                 2) Harris, Paul                   
     3) Mack, Gary                      4) Mercer, Robert                 
 16 Elite Performance Athletics In  'A'                   44.12   3 
     1) Carr, Isaac                     2) Clyburn, Jelani                
     3) Fisher, Rahn                    4) Gomez, Jalaeme                 
     5) Nwosu, Bryant                   6) Weller, Edward                 
 -- Quick Striders  'A'                                     DNS   1 
     1) Harkins, Hunter                 2) Jeter, Jarad                   
     3) Lights, Matthew                 4) Lipscomb, Deandra              
     5) Williams, Markeus               6)                                
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) Carter, Cameron                 2) Mcmickens, Dorion              
     3) Odiboh, James                   4) Parks, Nicholas                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                    40.66  
     1) Hester, Tevin                   2) Marshall, Warren               
     3) Mcswain, Harvey                 4) Pratt, Jaye                    
     5) Whitehead, Kendall              6) Wilson, Demonte                
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                                41.70  
     1) Echols, Dondre                  2) Stewart, Phillip               
     3) Walker, Christopher             4) Walker, Jake                   
  3 Major Impact Tc-0345  'A'                             41.75  
     1) Brown, William                  2) Evans, Madison                 
     3) Garner, Johnathan               4) Hall, Daniel                   
     5) Smalls, Paris                   6) Thompson, Brandon              
  4 The 747 TC  'A'                                       41.94  
     1) Allen, Ryan                     2) Darby, Ronald                  
     3) Izegwire, Olu                   4) Prince, John                   
     5) Rose, Stuart                    6) Thorne, Joshua                 
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                              42.25  
     1) Brown, Christopher              2) Harris, Domonique              
     3) Hornsby, Jumill                 4) Murray, Kaishon                
     5) Thomas, Michael                 6) White, Vance                   
  6 Dc Speed Tc-0310  'A'                                 42.83  
     1) Alston, Ervin                   2) Ellis, Stephen                 
     3) Garner, Malique                 4) Little, Davon                  
     5) Worthington, Jerrod             6) Wright, Rahsaan                
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                         FS  
     1) Ellis, Burkheart                2) Gurley, Todd                   
     3) Jones, Markeo                   4) Samuels, Jarrett               
     5) Smalls, Daquan                  6) Strayhorn, Brannon             
 -- Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'B'                         DQ   Got baton after exch
     1) Dunston, Joshua                 2) Grice, Tony                    
     3) Horton, Joseph                  4) Lewis, Claytin                 
     5) Powell, Khalid                  6) White, Myles                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              3:16.47Q  1 
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Walker, Jake                   
     3) White, Christian                4) Williams, Michael              
  2 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                    3:17.11Q  2 
     1) Ellis, Burkheart                2) Jones, Markeo                  
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrett               
     5) Smalls, Daquan                  6)                                
  3 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:20.64Q  3 
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Flaviano, George               
     3) Holloway, Darius                4) Idris, Ahmed                   
     5) Mccuin, Kenneth                 6) Welsh, Sean                    
  4 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            3:17.15Q  1 
     1) Harris, Domonique               2) Jenkins, Justin                
     3) Moorer, Etroy                   4) Williams, Harold               
     5) Williams, Tevin                 6)                                
  5 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:17.27Q  2 
     1) Carter, Antonio                 2) Gray, Adolphus                 
     3) Smith, Michael                  4) White, Kane                    
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            3:21.76Q  3 
     1) Christopher, Jonquil            2) Cochran, Nigel                 
     3) Cook, Adam                      4) Harris, Miles                  
     5) Jones, Sirpaul                  6) Winn-king, Shaquille           
  7 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 3:20.88q  1 
     1) Dupree, Jaquan                  2) Gibson, Larry                  
     3) Haines, Jusufu                  4) Harris, Dominick               
     5) Tate, Cameron                   6) Tindall, Aaron                 
  8 Myrtle Beach Track And Fi-0355  'A'                 3:22.00q  3 
     1) Goings, Eric                    2) Goldsmith, Daveon              
     3) Kinlaw, Devante                 4) Lewis, Chereif                 
     5) Lindsey, Christoff              6)                                
  9 Sprint Athletics TC  'A'                            3:22.10   1 
     1) Beamon, Jibril                  2) Burney, Byron                  
     3) Holt, Cameron                   4) Miller, Thomas                 
     5) Moore, Jordan                   6) Smith, Vesoor                  
 10 Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                              3:22.33   3 
     1) Brooks, Shaquana                2) Gaither, Thomas                
     3) Harris, Paul                    4) Johnson, Onyx                  
     5) Robinson-mccoy, Jalen           6)                                
 11 Quick Striders  'A'                                 3:24.15   3 
     1) Harkins, Hunter                 2) Jeter, Jarad                   
     3) Lights, Matthew                 4) Lipscomb, Deandra              
     5) Williams, Markeus               6)                                
 12 The 747 TC  'A'                                     3:25.10   1 
     1) Izegwire, Olu                   2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Scott, Matthew                  4) Thorne, Joshua                 
     5) Washington, Antonio             6) Williams, Richard              
 13 Carolina Elite Track And-0313  'A'                  3:25.72   2 
     1) Green, Celvin                   2) Mcswain, Harvey                
     3) Pratt, Jaye                     4) Rainey, Morgan                 
     5) Ramseur, Leonard                6) Wilson, Demonte                
 14 Sprint Extreme-0355  'B'                            3:26.60   2 
     1) Collier, Emanuel                2) Dezelle, Stephen               
     3) Moorer, Etron                   4) Shuler, Matthew                
     5) Simmons, Kyle                   6)                                
 15 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'B'                    3:27.49   3 
     1) Bennert, Kevin                  2) Dunston, Joshua                
     3) Grice, Tony                     4) Horton, Joseph                 
     5) Powell, Khalid                  6) White, Myles                   
 16 Low Country Express Tc-0355  'A'                    3:27.70   3 
     1) Brown, Deangelo                 2) Geohaghan, Ronald              
     3) Hamilton, Mardriquez            4) Heyward-fludd, Zorel           
     5) Isaac, Shaitaun                 6) Rohner, Robert                 
 17 Elite Performance Athletics In  'A'                 3:35.70   2 
     1) Carr, Isaac                     2) Clyburn, Jelani                
     3) Fisher, Rahn                    4) Gomez, Jalaeme                 
     5) Bookard, Daniel                 6) Weller, Edward                 
 18 Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                        3:36.10   1 
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Israel, John                   
     3) Knowlin, Mandrik                4) Lawrence, Demond               
     5) Wilson, Joseph                  6) Wingate, Rashaud               
 -- Quad City Striders Tc Inc  'A'                          DNS   2 
     1) Bigby, Jamie                    2) Coombs, Brandon                
     3) Courtney, Jelani                4) Johnson, Nathaniel             
     5) Mccullar, Tralynn               6)                                
 -- Fayetteville Flyers-0313  'A'                           DNS   2 
     1) Collins-hall, Jamar             2) Helton, Chase                  
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Smith, Donte                   
     5) Smith, Joshua                   6)                                
 -- Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                     DNS   1 
     1) Lavender, Julian                2) Mcmickens, Dorion              
     3) Parks, Nicholas                 4) Tate, Derwyn                   
     5) Thornton, Cameron               6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina-0313  'A'                    3:12.69  
  2 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              3:13.18  
     1) Walker, Christopher             2) Walker, Jake                   
     3) White, Christian                4) Williams, Michael              
  3 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:13.27  
  4 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            3:15.17  
     1) Harris, Domonique               2) Jenkins, Justin                
     3) Moorer, Etroy                   4) Williams, Harold               
     5) Williams, Tevin                 6)                                
  5 Baltimore City Track Field  'A'                     3:19.35  
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Flaviano, George               
     3) Holloway, Darius                4) Idris, Ahmed                   
     5) Mccuin, Kenneth                 6) Welsh, Sean                    
  6 Ruff Riders Tc-0345  'A'                            3:21.34  
     1) Christopher, Jonquil            2) Cochran, Nigel                 
     3) Cook, Adam                      4) Harris, Miles                  
     5) Jones, Sirpaul                  6) Winn-king, Shaquille           
  7 Myrtle Beach Track And Fi-0355  'A'                 3:21.88  
     1) Goings, Eric                    2) Goldsmith, Daveon              
     3) Kinlaw, Devante                 4) Lewis, Chereif                 
     5) Lindsey, Christoff              6)                                
 -- Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                     DNF  
     1) Dupree, Jaquan                  2) Gibson, Larry                  
     3) Haines, Jusufu                  4) Harris, Dominick               
     5) Tate, Cameron                   6) Tindall, Aaron                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenarden Tc-0310  'A'                              8:03.21  
     1) Gaither, Thomas                 2) Johnson, Onyx                  
     3) Olumese, Omozokpia              4) Ajayi, Jeff                    
  2 Titans Tc-0345  'A'                                 8:05.45  
     1) Carter, Brett                   2) Fleming, Patrick               
     3) Harris, Anthony                 4) Lavender, Julian               
     5) Thornton, Cameron               6)                                
  3 Charlotte Flights Track A-0313  'A'                 8:13.64  
     1) Dupree, Jaquan                  2) Gibson, Larry                  
     3) Harris, Dominick                4) Tate, Cameron                  
     5) Tindall, Aaron                  6)                                
  4 Quicksilver Tc Inc-0345  'A'                        8:24.16  
     1) Cahill, Hamilton                2) Elebesunu, Jerry               
     3) Tucker, Derrick                 4) Levin, Jake                    
     5) Rybka, Conrad                   6) Evans, Tommy                   
  5 Sprint Extreme-0355  'A'                            8:34.76  
     1) Collier, Emanuel                2) Shuler, Matthew                
     3) Williams, Harold                4) Williams, Tevin                
 -- Glenarden Tc-0310  'B'                                   DQ   Broke to soon
     1) Mercer, Robert                  2) Davis, Donnell                 
     3) Mack, Gary                      4) Hicksjr, Sonny                 
     5) Adkisson, Daniel                6)                                
 -- Sprint Extreme-0355  'B'                                DNS  
     1) Dezelle, Stephen                2) Gaines, Michael                
     3) Jenkins, Justin                 4) Moorer, Etron                  
     5) Simmons, Kyle                   6)                                
 -- Quad City Striders Tc Inc  'A'                          DNS  
     1) Bigby, Jamie                    2) Coombs, Brandon                
     3) Courtney, Jelani                4) Johnson, Nathaniel             
     5) Mccullar, Tralynn               6)                                
 -- Georgetown Dusters-0355  'A'                            DNS  
     1) Hazel, Dontre                   2) Knowlin, Mandrik               
     3) Lawrence, Demond                4) Smith, Jamel                   
     5) White, Tyron                    6)                                
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moxley, Greg                 Lanier Light             2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Berry, Brien                 Triangle Cha             1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Watkins, Jared               Quick Stride             1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Garner, Dante                Columbia Exp             1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Brodie, Calvin               Jr Striders-             1.88m    6-02.00 
  6 Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Fl             1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Bonner, Christopher          Sprint Athle             1.83m    6-00.00 
  8 Edwards, Wesley              Greenville J             1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Miller, Elijah               Greensboro C             1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Webb, Major                  Seneca Blaze             1.78m    5-10.00 
 11 Page, Kodi                   Diamond Trac             1.78m    5-10.00 
 12 Chisley, Charles             Citi Track F             1.78m    5-10.00 
 13 Carr, Jordan                 Citi Track F             1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy                NH            
 -- Holt, Jaylon                 Carolina All               DNS            
 -- Goodman, Brandon             Etowah Youth               DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Squibbs, Brett               Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Eckenroth, Austin            Lanier Light             4.70m   15-05.00 
  3 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Linta, Jeffrey               Lojo Vault A             4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Wenk, James                  Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Mercer, Robert               Glenarden TC             4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Craig, Tyler                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Cheung, William              Rusty Shealy             4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Buxton, Colin                Palmetto Tra             4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Morris, Mattthew             Pole Vault A             4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Miller, Nicholas             Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Holliday, Justin             Rusty Shealy             3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Mears, Nick                  Mid-City Xpr             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Sabharwal, Nicolas           Dc Vault-031                NH            
 -- Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC               DNS            
 -- Barton, Jordan               The 747 TC                 DNS            
 -- Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-               DNS            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dunston, Joshua              Track Easter             7.10m  -0.2  23-03.50 
  2 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Strid             7.04m  -0.3  23-01.25 
  3 Tindall, Aaron               Charlotte Fl             6.88m  +0.0  22-07.00 
  4 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac             6.83m  -1.0  22-05.00 
  5 Parish, Johnathan            Glenarden TC             6.78m  -1.6  22-03.00 
  6 Hornsby, Jumill              Sprint Extre             6.76m  -1.3  22-02.25 
  7 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F             6.75m  -1.1  22-01.75 
  8 Mckeithen, Trey              Lanier Light             6.69m  -0.8  21-11.50 
  9 Grant, Kyle                  Quicksilver              6.68m  -1.1  21-11.00 
 10 James, Cornell               Glenarden TC             6.64m  -0.6  21-09.50 
 11 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver              6.58m  -0.3  21-07.25 
 12 Beamon, Jibril               Sprint Athle             6.55m  -0.2  21-06.00 
 13 Brown, William               Major Impact             6.52m  -0.1  21-04.75 
 14 Williams, Bryan              Glenarden TC             6.34m  -0.6  20-09.75 
 14 Rooks, Jamall                Greensboro C             6.34m  -0.9  20-09.75 
 16 Walker, Jake                 Glenarden TC             6.28m  -1.0  20-07.25 
 17 Mccauley, Corbin             Unattached               6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
 18 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
 19 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac             5.93m  -0.5  19-05.50 
 20 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac             5.78m  -0.6  18-11.75 
 21 Stewart, Phillip             Glenarden TC             5.76m  -1.2  18-10.75 
 22 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy             5.71m  -0.3  18-09.00 
 23 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             5.60m  -2.3  18-04.50 
 -- Nwosu, Bryant                Elite Perfor              FOUL                 
 -- Page, Kodi                   Diamond Trac              FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, David               Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Holt, Cameron                Sprint Athle              XDNS   NWI           
 -- Samuels, Jarrett             Track Easter               DNS   NWI           
 -- White, Christopher           Carolina Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Howard, Darion               Peach Valley               DNS   NWI           
 -- Greene, Travaris             Carolina Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Moorer, Etron                Sprint Extre               DNS   NWI           
 -- Brown, Christopher           Sprint Extre               DNS   NWI           
 -- Bryant, Johnrichard          Glenarden TC               DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moorer, Etron                Sprint Extre            14.69m  +0.0  48-02.50 
  2 Parish, Johnathan            Glenarden TC            14.11m   0.3  46-03.50 
  3 Malone, Rueben               Carolina All            13.99m  +0.0  45-10.75 
  4 Brown, Theodore              Track Xplosi            13.90m   0.9  45-07.25 
  5 Williams, Bryan              Glenarden TC            13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
  6 Robinson, Michael            Glenarden TC            13.84m  +0.0  45-05.00 
  7 Garner, Dante                Columbia Exp            13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
  8 Grant, Kyle                  Quicksilver             13.60m   1.8  44-07.50 
  9 Mccauley, Corbin             Unattached              13.55m  -1.0  44-05.50 
 10 Howard, Kedemah              Sapphire TC             13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25 
 11 Page, Kodi                   Diamond Trac            13.37m  -1.1  43-10.50 
 12 Mitchell, Randall            Marlboro Boy            13.04m  -0.4  42-09.50 
 13 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac            12.88m  -0.2  42-03.25 
 13 Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Fl            12.88m  +0.0  42-03.25 
 15 Lipscomb, Deandra            Quick Stride            12.57m  +0.0  41-03.00 
 16 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy            12.34m   0.2  40-06.00 
 17 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy            11.73m  +0.0  38-06.00 
 18 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac            11.62m  +0.0  38-01.50 
 -- Jones, Dyron                 Durham Strid              FOUL                 
 -- Johnson, David               Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Bryant, Johnrichard          Glenarden TC               DNS   NWI           
 -- Sevciuc, Demian              Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Brown, Christopher           Sprint Extre               DNS   NWI           
 -- White, Christopher           Carolina Roc               DNS   NWI           
 -- Jenkins, Rashad              Gazelle Tc-0               DNS   NWI           
 -- Mccullar, Tralynn            Quad City St               DNS   NWI           
 -- Holt, Jaylon                 Carolina All               DNS   NWI           
 -- Israel, John                 Georgetown D               DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leonard, John                Fayetteville            15.75m   51-08.25 
  2 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Li            15.35m   50-04.50 
  3 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid            15.16m   49-09.00 
  4 Upchurch, Eric               Sandhills TC            15.05m   49-04.50 
  5 Aleruchi, Mathew             Quick Stride            14.04m   46-00.75 
  6 Nesbitt, Roc-m               Throw1deep C            13.20m   43-03.75 
  7 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Li            13.14m   43-01.50 
  8 Stevenson, Daniel            Classics Tc-            12.97m   42-06.75 
  9 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC            12.49m   40-11.75 
 10 Littles, Kyle                Throw1deep C            11.53m   37-10.00 
 11 Anderson-rolfes, Aaron       Mt Pleasant             10.55m   34-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Li            53.59m     175-10 
  2 Venning, Dezmon              Mt Pleasant             48.47m     159-00 
  3 Aleruchi, Mathew             Quick Stride            48.00m     157-06 
  4 Nesbitt, Roc-m               Throw1deep C            42.62m     139-10 
  5 Green, Taylor                Unattached              41.03m     134-07 
  6 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Li            39.84m     130-08 
  7 Stevenson, Daniel            Classics Tc-            38.21m     125-04 
  8 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid            37.82m     124-01 
  9 Crowley, Conner              Glenarden TC            36.64m     120-02 
 10 Jacobs, James                Classics Tc-            33.19m     108-11 
 11 Anderson-rolfes, Aaron       Mt Pleasant             33.04m     108-05 
 12 Nowell, Bradley              Athens Youth            22.08m      72-05 
 -- Upchurch, Eric               Sandhills TC              FOUL            
 -- White, Warren                Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Campbell, Victor             The Pride Tr               DNS            
 -- Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-               DNS            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan                  Unattached              55.98m     183-08 
  2 Pressley, Logan              Asheville Li            50.88m     166-11 
  3 Littles, Kyle                Throw1deep C            42.27m     138-08 
  4 Bell, Justin                 Throw1deep C            37.90m     124-04 
  5 Rafanan, Ryan                Palmetto Tra            35.03m     114-11 
  6 Kania, Jack                  Asheville Li            32.33m     106-01 
 -- Campbell, Victor             The Pride Tr               DNS            
 -- Brentnall, Edward            Throw1deep C               DNS            
 -- Gaitan, Enrique              Throw1deep C               DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Aaron                 Unattached              50.11m     164-05 
  2 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville Li            41.01m     134-06 
  3 Ferguson, Matthew            Palmetto Tra            40.57m     133-01 
  4 Stringfellow, Dan            Sandhills TC            36.77m     120-08 
  5 Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A            35.82m     117-06 
  6 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Strid            34.42m     112-11 
  7 Stevenson, Daniel            Classics Tc-            34.39m     112-10 
  8 Jacobs, James                Classics Tc-            30.67m     100-07 
  9 Lockhart, Jacquawn           The Heat Tc-            29.93m      98-02 
 -- Rowland, Geoffrey            The Pride Tr               DNS            
 -- Blackburn, James             E-1 Tc-0345                DNS            
 -- Upchurch, Eric               Sandhills TC               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             11.70   0.3  1    711
  2 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             11.71   1.5  2    709
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             11.80   1.5  2    691
  4 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             11.86   1.5  2    679
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             11.92   1.5  2    667
  6 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             12.03   0.3  1    645
  7 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              12.07   0.3  1    637
  8 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             12.23   0.3  1    606
  9 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             12.46   0.3  1    563
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              12.82   0.3  1    499
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS   1.5  2 
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS   1.5  2 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             52.80   1    690
  2 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              53.09   1    678
  3 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             54.09   2    636
  4 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             55.25   1    589
  5 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             55.68   2    572
  6 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              55.85   2    565
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             56.20   1    551
  8 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             56.78   1    529
  9 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             57.30   2    510
 10 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             57.53   1    501
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS   2 
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS   2 
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver            4:35.96     706
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy           4:55.70     585
  3 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A           4:57.55     574
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders            5:08.87     510
  5 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li           5:15.46     474
  6 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-           5:16.76     467
  7 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A           5:33.32     383
  8 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp           5:47.28     318
  9 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy           5:48.58     313
 -- Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC               DNS  
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS  
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             14.81   1.1  1    873
  2 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              15.21   1.1  1    824
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             15.71   1.1  3    766
  4 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             16.15   1.1  3    716
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             16.34  -0.2  2    695
  6 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             16.80  -0.2  2    645
  7 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             16.94   1.1  1    631
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             16.95   1.1  1    629
  9 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             20.06  -0.2  2    344
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              21.77   1.1  3    223
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS  -0.2  2 
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS   1.1  3 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  1 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  3 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  5 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             1.55m    5-01.00    426
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS            
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  2 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             3.90m   12-09.50    590
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             3.75m   12-03.50    549
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             2.70m    8-10.25    286
  6 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  7 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              1.55m    5-01.00     62
 -- Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC                NH            
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS            
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A             6.33m   2.1  20-09.25    659
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy             6.15m   0.9  20-02.25    619
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A             5.89m   0.5  19-04.00    563
  4 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp             5.80m   2.8  19-00.50    544
  5 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             5.78m   0.6  18-11.75    540
  6 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy             5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00    494
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             5.48m   0.6  17-11.75    477
  8 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50    475
  9 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              5.11m   0.8  16-09.25    404
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              5.07m   1.0  16-07.75    396
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-              FOUL                 
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A              FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy            12.55m   41-02.25    640
  2 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp            12.10m   39-08.50    612
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy            11.51m   37-09.25    577
  4 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A            11.08m   36-04.25    551
  5 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A            11.06m   36-03.50    549
  6 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-             9.42m   30-11.00    451
  7 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC             9.32m   30-07.00    445
  8 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              8.86m   29-01.00    417
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver              8.51m   27-11.00    397
 10 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li             8.07m   26-05.75    370
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS            
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A            36.37m     119-04    591
  2 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A            30.80m     101-00    480
  3 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-            29.23m      95-11    449
  4 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy            29.17m      95-08    448
  5 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp            27.97m      91-09    425
  6 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy            24.86m      81-07    364
  7 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC            24.24m      79-06    352
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li            23.43m      76-10    337
  9 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             22.55m      74-00    320
 10 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver             14.80m      48-07    176
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               DNS            
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A            41.03m     134-07    457
  2 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A            37.46m     122-11    405
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy            35.16m     115-04    372
  4 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp            34.23m     112-04    359
  5 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-            32.88m     107-10    340
  6 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             31.59m     103-08    322
  7 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li            28.04m      92-00    272
  8 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy            26.09m      85-07    245
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver             20.99m      68-10    175
 -- Paran, Ian                   Sandhills TC              FOUL            
 -- Walton, Ian                  The Heat Tc-               SCR            
 -- Delashmit, Hunter            Pole Vault A               DNS            
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sam                 Pole Vault A              5837  
  2 Smith, Kyle                  Marlboro Boy              5733  
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Pole Vault A              5558  
  4 Robinson, Andre              Pt Elite Tc-              5386  
  5 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders               4914  
  6 Robinson, Edward             Columbia Exp              4899  
  7 Grant, Vedall                Marlboro Boy              4661  
  8 Johnson, Matthew             Asheville Li              4479  
  9 Rybka, Conrad                Quicksilver               3551  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallman, Jonathan            Unattached            16:09.23  
  2 Williams, Vaughn             E-1 Tc-0345           16:39.19  
  3 Davis, Nehemiah              Classics Tc-          24:30.21  
  4 Jacobs, James                Classics Tc-          26:42.89