Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
North Oconee HS Meet 9/15 2011
Sep 15, 2011
Oconee Community Cross Country Course
Bogart, GA
Hosted by
North Oconee
Timing/Results
Fast Feet Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Cedar Shoals Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
22:39.48
SB
Amber White
4th
Varsity Girls
25:18.73
SB
Erica Carlton
19th
Varsity Girls
25:33.31
SB
Shamona Brown
21st
Varsity Girls
25:47.29
SB
Ariel Jackson
24th
Varsity Girls
25:59.96
SB
Brenda Lopez
27th
Varsity Girls
28:15.04
SB
Anise Crane
45th
Varsity Girls
28:20.20
SB
Erin Jarboe
10th
JV Girls
29:25.80
SB
Karla Umana
14th
JV Girls
29:34.30
SB
Mayra Barrientos
17th
JV Girls
30:56.20
SB
Maja Klos-Gramadzka
18th
JV Girls
31:29.50
SB
Saralee Amason
24th
JV Girls
31:39.60
SB
Jackie Umana
25th
JV Girls
32:03.00
SB
Haley Baker
26th
JV Girls
32:04.40
SB
Micaela Johnson
27th
JV Girls
32:19.60
SB
Ana Galdamez
29th
JV Girls
32:30.40
SB
Alma Ayala
30th
JV Girls
37:48.10
SB
Diana Umana
34th
JV Girls
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
19:44.70
SB
Maurice Stephens
19th
Varsity Boys
19:46.60
SB
Namdi Van Dum Suln
21st
Varsity Boys
19:56.60
SB
Amos Chumba
28th
Varsity Boys
20:40.50
SB
Kyle Bradley
40th
Varsity Boys
21:12.40
SB
Jordan Coleman
51st
Varsity Boys
21:31.30
SB
Jason Pasley
60th
Varsity Boys
21:42.20
SB
Alize Brown
12th
JV Boys
22:05.90
SB
Joseph Morris
69th
Varsity Boys
22:23.80
SB
Daniel Harrison
74th
Varsity Boys
22:33.60
SB
Gerry Mattocks
76th
Varsity Boys
23:37.30
SB
Harry Hopkins
31st
JV Boys
23:38.80
SB
Jack Schramski
33rd
JV Boys
24:11.80
SB
Mike Xiao
42nd
JV Boys
24:40.70
SB
David Merkle
46th
JV Boys
24:50.30
SB
Aj Mclean
97th
Varsity Boys
47:51.00
SB
israel valle
89th
JV Boys