Carrollton High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Carrollton Orthopaedic Clinic Invitational - 9/10/2011
Carrollton High School
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fletcher, Sahara Westminster 19:37.56 1
2 Wilson, Frannie Rome 20:00.69 2
3 Hamilt, Melanie McIntosh 20:05.99 3
4 Sullivan, Michelle Westminster 20:14.57 4
5 Fuqua, Martha Stewart Westminster 20:17.00 5
6 Tilton, Jenna Rome 20:29.26 6
7 Tierney, Rachel McIntosh 20:34.32 7
8 Crawford, Kay Westminster 20:36.87 8
9 DePree, Janine Westminster 20:40.44 9
10 Gollnick, Hailey Northgate 20:43.65 10
11 McGahan, Sarah Westminster 20:46.19 11
12 Fuqua, Emily Westminster 20:54.10 12
13 Stanley, Miracle Wayne County 21:11.33 13
14 Tavassoli, Karisa Westminster 21:20.28
15 Van Der Eerden, Katie Westminster 21:37.04
16 Smith, Haley McIntosh 21:48.64 14
17 Barrera, Ashley Woodland (Ca 21:58.41 15
18 Sheehan, Rose Westminster 22:05.82
19 Powell, Haley Harris County 22:07.62
20 Watkins, Jessi Sequoyah 22:09.52 16
21 Free, Morgan Sequoyah 22:11.95 17
22 Gaines, Megan Rome 22:14.96 18
23 Zander-Velloso, Tarna McIntosh 22:23.19 19
24 LaBoon, Caroline Athens Academy 22:33.08 20
25 Jamison, Monica McIntosh 22:33.38 21
26 Lopez, Viviana Sequoyah 22:35.73 22
27 Plunkett, Meghan McIntosh 22:38.66 23
28 Lawson, Hannah Wayne County 22:38.96 24
29 Lansing, Lucy Rome 22:39.34 25
30 Collins, Emily Blessed Trinity 22:42.29 26
31 Seguin, Catherine Blessed Trinity 22:45.97 27
32 Hansard, Kimball Sequoyah 22:47.75 28
33 Gray, Danielle McIntosh 22:54.62 29
34 Shaughnessy, Meaghan Douglas County 22:55.61 30
35 Davila, Melissa Woodland (Ca 23:01.29 31
36 Camron, Catie Woodland (Ca 23:03.54 32
37 Fink, Sarah Blessed Trinity 23:10.04 33
38 Gaines, Meredith Rome 23:28.40 34
39 Aehl, Alice Blessed Trinity 23:29.50 35
40 Desai, Deeva Athens Academy 23:31.76 36
41 Natalie, Busener Athens Academy 23:32.06 37
42 Emily, Hansford Athens Academy 23:35.70 38
43 Milbourne, Mikayla Rome 23:38.89 39
44 Hubbard, Karina Pope 23:40.84 40
45 Moxley, Ali Pope 23:46.04 41
46 Joiner, Jeri Upson-Lee 23:49.49 42
47 Warren, Mallory Woodland (Ca 23:50.95 43
48 Grace, Morgan Athens Academy 23:51.81 44
49 Healy, Leilani Northgate 23:55.53 45
50 Hermann, Kali Wayne County 23:57.05 46
51 Hibble, Emma Blessed Trinity 23:58.30 47
52 Marratta, Erin Woodland (Ca 23:59.83 48
53 Lee, Nuri McIntosh 24:01.77
54 Palmer, Rachel Pope 24:02.13 49
55 Chimenti, Nicole Sequoyah 24:07.77 50
56 Cole, MacKinsey Athens Academy 24:08.16 51
57 Francisco, Dana Douglas County 24:08.83 52
58 Mitchell, Danielle Woodland (Ca 24:17.44 53
59 Webb, Sydney Sequoyah 24:20.72 54
60 Fuller, Amber Woodland (Ca 24:27.69 55
61 Manley, Mae Upson-Lee 24:44.16 56
62 Ott, Isabel Pope 24:48.96 57
63 Szall, Renee Pope 24:54.44 58
64 Kowliska, Paulina Sequoyah 24:57.47 59
65 McNeal, Megan Sequoyah 24:59.23
66 Grubb, Claire Athens Academy 25:09.54 60
67 Gee, Yasmin Northgate 25:15.75 61
68 Hanks, Caroline Northgate 25:32.04 62
69 Acosta, Susana Rome 25:45.74 63
70 Bulmer, Steffanie South Paulding 25:46.28 64
71 Williams, Chelsea South Paulding 25:48.00 65
72 Smith, Bailey Harris County 25:50.47
73 Whatley, Ashley Douglas County 25:51.38 66
74 Ward, Victoria Fayette County 25:55.96 67
75 Vatave, Kalina Northgate 25:58.25 68
76 Manager, Aureon Douglas County 26:00.44 69
77 Joiner, Riki Upson-Lee 26:03.18 70
78 Dawson, Kayla Harris County 26:06.78
79 Woodard, Elizabeth Rome 26:07.26
80 Rebollo, Karen Douglas County 26:08.96 71
81 Piercy, Suzannah Northgate 26:26.04 72
82 Walker, Savannah Fayette County 26:27.04 73
83 Loud, Katie Sequoyah 26:32.52
84 Negron, Ariana Northgate 26:35.10 74
85 Hollomon, Alexus South Paulding 26:35.83 75
86 Roberson, Hope Rome 26:36.55
87 Wainwright, Sabrina Wayne County 26:40.18 76
88 Hatch, Adriene Sequoyah 27:07.66
89 Camp, Margaret Northgate 27:34.43
90 Waldrop, Luna Upson-Lee 27:43.32 77
91 Beckwith, Megan Harris County 27:47.04
92 Garbutt, Hannah South Paulding 27:52.55 78
93 Kotai, Naomi Douglas County 27:53.80 79
94 Renoy, Jamie Fayette County 27:55.84 80
95 Denucci, Meredith Douglas County 28:46.78 81
96 Hardegree, Kassie South Paulding 29:22.97 82
97 Robish, Mary Kate Douglas County 29:23.34
98 Sheirling, Sarah South Paulding 29:30.57 83
99 Forlines, Jade Fayette County 29:35.18 84
100 Kelbaugh, Kylee Douglas County 29:43.87
101 Ray, Victoria Fayette County 29:47.87 85
102 Domaleski, Alex Fayette County 30:20.14 86
103 Ray, Lauren Wayne County 30:24.01 87
104 Whatley, Sarah Athens Academy 30:55.38
105 Coburn, Madison Fayette County 32:04.42 88
106 Floyd, Nisa Fayette County 32:09.14
107 Mast, Esther Upson-Lee 32:42.75 89
108 Strickland, Kayla South Paulding 35:27.28 90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Westminster 27 1 4 5 8 9 11 12
Total Time: 1:41:26.44
Average: 20:17.29
2 McIntosh 64 3 7 14 19 21 23 29
Total Time: 1:47:25.52
Average: 21:29.11
3 Rome 85 2 6 18 25 34 39 63
Total Time: 1:48:52.65
Average: 21:46.53
4 Sequoyah 133 16 17 22 28 50 54 59
Total Time: 1:53:52.72
Average: 22:46.55
5 Blessed Trinity 168 26 27 33 35 47
Total Time: 1:56:06.10
Average: 23:13.22
6 Woodland (Cartersville) 169 15 31 32 43 48 53 55
Total Time: 1:55:54.03
Average: 23:10.81
7 Athens Academy 175 20 36 37 38 44 51 60
Total Time: 1:57:04.41
Average: 23:24.89
8 Pope 245 40 41 49 57 58
Total Time: 2:01:12.41
Average: 24:14.49
9 Northgate 246 10 45 61 62 68 72 74
Total Time: 2:01:25.22
Average: 24:17.05
10 Wayne County 246 13 24 46 76 87
Total Time: 2:04:51.53
Average: 24:58.31
11 Douglas County 288 30 52 66 69 71 79 81
Total Time: 2:05:05.22
Average: 25:01.05
12 Upson-Lee 334 42 56 70 77 89
Total Time: 2:15:02.90
Average: 27:00.58
13 South Paulding 364 64 65 75 78 82 83 90
Total Time: 2:15:25.63
Average: 27:05.13
14 Fayette County 389 67 73 80 84 85 86 88
Total Time: 2:19:41.89
Average: 27:56.38