First Presbyterian Day School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.15 | SB | Sara Lynn Slagle | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
14.19 | SB | Cheyenne Stokes | 4th | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
14.39 | SB | Regan Strickland | 6th | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.94 | SB | Jill Rogers | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
29.97 | SB | Sumner Carlton | 4th | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.02 | SB | Brynna Wilson | 4th | Finals | MS Girls Results |
3:05.20 | SB | Anna Roddenberry | 6th | Finals | MS Girls Results |
3:05.89 | SB | Sydney Lack | 7th | Finals | MS Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.04 | SB | Megan Ingram | 3rd | Finals | MS Girls Results |
7:00.69 | SB | Anna Roddenberry | 6th | Finals | MS Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:28.29 | SB | Megan Ingram | 3rd | Finals | MS Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.67 | SB | Megan Greene | 2nd | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
20.24 | SB | Faith Tinkey | 4th | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.21 | SB | Faith Tinkey | 5th | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
1:02.07 | SB | Megan Greene | 7th | Finals H2 | MS Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.22 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:01.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Madison Barnard | 3rd | Finals | MS Girls Results |
4-0 | SB | Courtney Lawrence | 4th | Finals | MS Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | SB | Jill Rogers | 2nd | Finals | MS Girls Results |
11-3 | SB | Regan Strickland | 4th | Finals | MS Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
93-11 | SB | Ali Estes | 1st | Finals | MS Girls Results |
62-9 | SB | Taylor Greenhalgh | 3rd | Finals | MS Girls Results |
51-6 | SB | Madison Barnard | 6th | Finals | MS Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-1.5 | SB | Ali Estes | 1st | Finals | MS Girls Results |
21-5.5 | SB | Madison McMickle | 2nd | Finals | MS Girls Results |
20-7.5 | SB | Taylor Greenhalgh | 3rd | Finals | MS Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.44 | SB | Barron Jones | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
12.69 | SB | Jam Morris | 4th | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
13.07 | SB | Noah Groover | 7th | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.33 | SB | Barron Jones | 2nd | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
25.70 | SB | Jonathan Raines | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.43 | SB | Nathaniel Carter | 2nd | Finals H1 | MS Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.80 | SB | Will Martin | 2nd | Finals | MS Boys Results |
2:59.68 | SB | Sam Ferro | 9th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
2:59.96 | SB | Christian Holcomb | 10th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.06 | SB | Grant Hoffman | 1st | Finals | MS Boys Results |
5:30.27 | SB | Will Martin | 4th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:14.61 | SB | Grant Hoffman | 1st | Finals | MS Boys Results |
14:11.58 | SB | Liam Bassett | 6th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.99 | SB | Parker Lack | 1st | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
18.08 | SB | Payton Lack | 2nd | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
20.54 | SB | Spencer Ennis | 7th | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.52 | SB | Parker Lack | 1st | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
47.62 | SB | Payton Lack | 3rd | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
1:06.36 | SB | Spencer Ennis | 12th | Finals H2 | MS Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.63 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Jonathan Raines | 1st | Finals | MS Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | SB | Parker Lack | 2nd | Finals | MS Boys Results |
15-8 | SB | Jam Morris | 3rd | Finals | MS Boys Results |
13-1 | SB | Griffin Hicks | 5th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9.75 | SB | Jonathan Raines | 2nd | Finals | MS Boys Results |
30-3 | SB | Payton Lack | 7th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
27-0.25 | SB | Griffin Hicks | 9th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Austin Bardash | 4th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
116-6 | SB | Noah Groover | 1st | Finals | MS Boys Results |
104-1 | SB | Bowen Lader | 2nd | Finals | MS Boys Results |
57-0 | SB | Alex Odom | 9th | Finals | MS Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | SB | Bowen Lader | 1st | Finals | MS Boys Results |
38-3.5 | SB | Noah Groover | 2nd | Finals | MS Boys Results |
19-1.5 | SB | Alex Odom | 11th | Finals | MS Boys Results |