Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Winder-Barrow HS/MS Invitational 2010
Oct 9, 2010
Russell Middle School (Winder-Barrow)
Winder, GA
Hosted by
Winder-Barrow HS
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Archer HS Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
23:40.72
SB
Esther Velez
28th
Girls Varisty.
23:40.87
SB
Paige Vining
29th
Girls Varisty.
23:53.43
SB
Sreyroat Yi
31st
Girls Varisty.
24:29.35
SB
Brandi Hawkins
35th
Girls Varisty.
24:39.14
SB
Tyler Jones
36th
Girls Varisty.
25:11.29
SB
Taylor Dove
44th
Girls Varisty.
25:17.70
SB
Taylor O'Connor
45th
Girls Varisty.
25:27.24
SB
Katie Steele
46th
Girls Varisty.
25:51.82
SB
Stephanie Delgadillo
48th
Girls Varisty.
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
18:14.97
SB
Jeremy Simpson
3rd
Boys Varsity
18:45.07
SB
Jerry Pattillo
12th
Boys Varsity
18:46.12
SB
Kyle Dodd
13th
Boys Varsity
19:01.42
SB
Isaiah Hunt
19th
Boys Varsity
19:04.78
SB
Kyle Boykin
21st
Boys Varsity
19:25.96
SB
Preston Miller
33rd
Boys Varsity
19:28.68
SB
Kelvin Nwanze
1st
Boys JV
19:35.97
SB
Alex Butenko
3rd
Boys JV
19:37.98
SB
Lucas Snapp
4th
Boys JV
19:38.44
SB
Nick Wilham
35th
Boys Varsity
19:52.36
SB
Varsay Sesay
5th
Boys JV
20:09.69
SB
Konner Gould
8th
Boys JV
20:11.44
SB
Saul Agis
9th
Boys JV
20:11.71
SB
Joey Peterka
10th
Boys JV
20:30.51
SB
Devin Gray
13th
Boys JV
20:42.47
SB
Ponthus Pyronneau
14th
Boys JV
20:50.99
SB
Cole Hamilton
15th
Boys JV
21:04.49
SB
Michael Frye
18th
Boys JV
21:54.83
SB
Palmer Boykin
22nd
Boys JV