Tucker Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.13 | SB | Edmund Williams | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.33 | SB | Edmund Williams | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
11.45 | SB | Marquese McNeal | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.82 | SB | Seantavious Jones | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
22.02 | SB | Seantavious Jones | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
22.52 | SB | N'quan Maggett | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
22.58 | SB | N'quan Maggett | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.89 | SB | Cedric Colson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
50.25 | SB | Cedric Colson | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results |
51.97 | SB | N'quan Maggett | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.13 | SB | Quavonte Evans | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:01.54 | SB | Quavonte Evans | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
2:07.28 | SB | Drakar Townsend | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.01 | SB | Laurence Innerarity | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:14.79 | SB | Eric Wolgamott | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.36 | SB | Sean Purcell | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:43.82 | SB | Eric Wolgamott | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | SB | Kristian Collins | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16.97 | SB | Kristian Collins | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.85 | SB | Devon Bulgin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
45.73 | SB | Kristian Collins | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
45.90 | SB | Kristian Collins | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
46.34 | SB | Devon Bulgin | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.15 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
42.79 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:17.06 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
3:23.65 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Devon Bulgin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-6 | SB | Eric Rivers | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10.75 | SB | Seantavious Jones | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-0.5 | SB | Seantavious Jones | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
42-6 | SB | Eric Rivers | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
112-4 | SB | Aaron Epps | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
97-4 | SB | Nick Collins | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-2 | SB | Aaron Bell | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
43-7 | SB | Maleek Allen | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |