Girls High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emery Harris 7 St. Francis MS 4-6 1
1 Ashlyn Popowski 8 St. Francis MS 4-6 1
3 Lily Johnson 7 Westminster School 4-6 1
4 Natalia Opoku-Mensah 8 Westminster School 4-2 1
5 Madeleine Oetting 6 St. Francis MS 4-2 1
6 Sofia Alibhoy 8 Westminster School 4-0 1
7 Jordin Judge 8 Woodward Academy 4-0 1
7 Olivia Lott 7 Westminster School 4-0 1
9 Aryahn Brown 7 Westminster School 3-10 1
10 Sydney Chen 7 Westminster School 3-2 1
Boys High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carr Warner 7 Westminster School 4-6 1
2 Terrence Edwards 8 Woodward Academy 4-4 1
3 Phillip Jakubecy 7 St. Francis MS 3-8 1
Girls Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gavin Cooks 8 Westminster School 6-0 1
1 Hardy Forsberg 7 St. Francis MS 6-0 1
3 Thomas Watson 7 Westminster School 5-6 1
Girls Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Peyton Mann 8 St. Francis MS 13-6 1
2 Alden Harris 7 St. Francis MS 12-9.50 1
3 Kenzie Lee 8 St. Francis MS 12-3 1
4 Tehya Johnson 7 Woodward Academy 11-8 1
5 Amirah Lowther 6 Woodward Academy 11-3 1
6 Ava Santora 5 St. Francis MS 10-0 1
7 Sydney Chen 7 Westminster School 9-7.50 1
8 Sylvie Lanier 7 Westminster School 7-1 1
Boys Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Langston Hakeem 8 Woodward Academy 15-8 1
2 Daniel Binns 7 Woodward Academy 15-3 1
3 Braylon Vollrath 8 St. Francis MS 14-7.50 1
4 Devin Cooper 7 Woodward Academy 14-5.50 1
5 Nicholas Calia 7 St. Francis MS 14-4 1
6 Carr Warner 7 Westminster School 14-1 1
7 Ryan Chen 7 Westminster School 13-8 1
8 Michael Theodros 8 Paideia 13-7 1
9 Jackson Jakubecy 6 St. Francis MS 13-6.50 1
10 Darin Bruce 8 St. Francis MS 13-3 1
11 Drew Fears 7 St. Francis MS 13-0 1
12 Easton Simms 7 Westminster School 11-8 1
13 Gavin Cooks 8 Westminster School 11-7 1
14 Jackson Suttle 7 Paideia 11-6 1
15 Evan Li 8 Westminster School 10-1.50 1
Girls Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Linden Donner 8 St. Francis MS 31-10.50 1
2 Samantha Harvey 8 St. Francis MS 28-0.50 1
3 Sequoia Dow 8 Woodward Academy 25-5.50 1
4 Madeline Peterson 5 St. Francis MS 23-3 1
5 Kamille Lee 6 St. Francis MS 22-8.50 1
6 Sydney Chen 7 Westminster School 21-0 1
Boys Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gabe Orr 8 Woodward Academy 31-8 1
2 Anderson Gardner 8 Woodward Academy 30-5.50 1
3 Spencer Moseley 7 Westminster School 27-2 1
4 Hardy Forsberg 7 St. Francis MS 27-0 1
5 Reese Mendelson 7 St. Francis MS 26-11 1
5 Max Weiner 6 St. Francis MS 26-11 1
7 Kyle Castan 8 Westminster School 25-3.50 1
8 Ryan Chen 7 Westminster School 25-2.50 1
9 Hank Hartley 7 Westminster School 25-2 1
Girls Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Samantha Harvey 8 St. Francis MS 55-7 1
2 Ahana Malik 8 Westminster School 44-11.10 1
3 Sofia Barrios 8 St. Francis MS 43-9 1
4 Parker Kennedy 5 St. Francis MS 42-8 1
5 Kendall Scott 5 St. Francis MS 41-6 1
6 Mary Adelaide Gump 8 Westminster School 38-11 1
7 Sylvie Lanier 7 Westminster School 36-7 1
8 Olivia Lott 7 Westminster School 34-3 1
9 Anna Kate Kirby 8 St. Francis MS 33-8 1
10 Eleanor Boutte 8 Paideia 33-7 1
11 Nala Purley 7 Woodward Academy 33-1 1
12 Journi Banks 7 Woodward Academy 32-5 1
13 Jacey Wu 7 Westminster School 30-9 1
Boys Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Pierce Treadway 8 Woodward Academy 74-10 1
2 James Johnson 8 Woodward Academy 74-3 1
3 Thomas Watson 7 Westminster School 70-4 1
4 Evan Lin 8 Paideia 67-10 1
4 Hayden Mendelsohn 8 St. Francis MS 67-10 1
6 Henry Goldberg 6 St. Francis MS 66-1 1
7 Cj Irving 12 Westminster School 64-7 1
8 Will Marcet 8 Woodward Academy 63-7 1
9 Asher Clay 7 Westminster School 59-7 1
10 Kingston Haigler 8 St. Francis MS 59-5 1
11 Colin Cain 7 Westminster School 56-4 1
12 Easton Simms 7 Westminster School 45-9 1
13 Mason McDavid 8 Westminster School 42-7 1
Girls Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mary Adelaide Gump 8 Westminster School 25-2 1
2 Sylvie Lanier 7 Westminster School 25-2 1
3 Sofia Barrios 8 St. Francis MS 21-2 1
4 Ahana Malik 8 Westminster School 20-3 1
5 Journi Banks 7 Woodward Academy 19-3 1
6 Parker Kennedy 5 St. Francis MS 19-1 1
7 Kendall Scott 5 St. Francis MS 18-2 1
8 Anna Kate Kirby 8 St. Francis MS 18-0 1
9 Nala Purley 7 Woodward Academy 18-0 1
10 Elsy Kannukkaden 7 Westminster School 15-0 1
Boys Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 James Johnson 8 Woodward Academy 34-9 1
2 Cj Irving 12 Westminster School 34-0 1
3 Asher Clay 7 Westminster School 27-5 1
4 Pierce Treadway 8 Woodward Academy 25-7 1
5 Kingston Haigler 8 St. Francis MS 25-4 1
6 Will Marcet 8 Woodward Academy 25-0 1
7 Thomas Watson 7 Westminster School 24-9 1
8 Kaeden Smith 8 Westminster School 23-8 1
9 Evan Lin 8 Paideia 23-4 1
10 Mason McDavid 8 Westminster School 22-5 1
11 Easton Simms 7 Westminster School 20-4 1
12 Henry Goldberg 6 St. Francis MS 19-8 1
Girls 100 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ashlyn Popowski 8 St. Francis MS 18.92 1
2 Sofia Alibhoy 8 Westminster School 19.71 1
3 Harper Campbell 8 Woodward Academy 19.88 1
4 Rowan Thomas 8 Westminster School 20.40 1
5 Camilla Caston 8 Westminster School 21.00 1
6 Aryahn Brown 7 Westminster School 22.14 2
7 Tahir Mason 7 Westminster School 22.36 2
8 Ellie Jin-Britt 7 Westminster School 24.00 2
9 Mackenzie Okuma 7 Westminster School 25.79 2
10 Sayari Kariru 8 Westminster School 28.23 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gabe Orr 8 Woodward Academy 21.86 1
2 Jenkins (Jay) Bush 8 Woodward Academy 22.43 1
3 Jackson Jakubecy 6 St. Francis MS 23.05 1
4 Nathan Castillejos 7 Paideia 24.58 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 St. Francis MS 52.49 1
2 Woodward Academy 55.09 1
3 Woodward Academy 59.33 1
4 St. Francis MS 59.35 1
5 Westminster School 1:00.33 1
6 Westminster School 1:02.26 1
7 Westminster School 1:08.19 1
8 Westminster School 1:12.97 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Woodward Academy 46.95 1
2 Woodward Academy 50.79 1
3 St. Francis MS 51.48 1
4 Woodward Academy 53.11 1
5 St. Francis MS 56.09 1
6 Westminster School 57.43 1
7 St. Francis MS 1:01.79 1
8 Westminster School 1:01.99 1
Girls 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Harper Campbell 8 Woodward Academy 1:05.13 1
2 Kaila Alexander 7 Woodward Academy 1:06.54 1
3 Maddy Johnson 7 Woodward Academy 1:09.18 1
4 Alden Harris 7 St. Francis MS 1:10.02 1
5 Kate Walstad 7 Westminster School 1:10.69 2
6 Katherine Dunn 6 St. Francis MS 1:13.87 2
7 Tehya Johnson 7 Woodward Academy 1:14.78 1
8 Lily Johnson 7 Westminster School 1:17.63 2
9 Miller Davis 6 Paideia 1:17.89 1
10 Natasha Demko 6 Paideia 1:18.09 1
11 Julia Gillespie 6 St. Francis MS 1:18.22 2
12 Mary Minson 8 Westminster School 1:18.60 2
13 Eleanor Boutte 8 Paideia 1:22.80 1
14 Nadia Kimball 7 Paideia 1:24.38 2
15 Zoe Early 7 Westminster School 1:27.23 2
Boys 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jantzen Peters 8 Woodward Academy 56.46 1
2 Benjamin Moon-Chun 8 Paideia 58.28 1
3 Troy Edwards 7 Woodward Academy 59.73 1
4 Braylon Vollrath 8 St. Francis MS 1:00.36 1
5 Drew Fears 7 St. Francis MS 1:01.13 1
6 AJ Holloway 7 Woodward Academy 1:01.37 1
7 Colton Lickovitch 8 St. Francis MS 1:02.82 1
8 Evan Coley 7 Paideia 1:02.95 3
9 Anderson Gardner 8 Woodward Academy 1:07.32 1
10 Ethan Huo 8 Westminster School 1:16.09 3
11 Evan Lin 8 Paideia 1:16.10 3
12 Kevin McClean 7 Woodward Academy 2:56.38 2
13 Reese Mendelson 7 St. Francis MS 1:06.44 2
14 Darin Bruce 8 St. Francis MS 2:57.06 2
15 Michael Wallace 8 Westminster School 2:59.61 2
16 Asher Clay 7 Westminster School 1:16.39 2
Girls 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Payton McGuire 8 St. Francis MS 12.99 1
2 Mabri Jeter 6 Woodward Academy 13.36 1
3 Peyton Mann 8 St. Francis MS 13.59 1
4 Marisa Harper 8 Westminster School 13.92 1
5 Kaelyn Cross 7 Woodward Academy 14.01 1
6 Samayiah Florence 7 Woodward Academy 14.11 2
7 Evann Ward 7 Woodward Academy 14.15 1
8 Natalia Opoku-Mensah 8 Westminster School 14.20 2
9 Chloe Donald 6 Woodward Academy 14.29 1
10 Harmony Epps 6 Woodward Academy 14.66 2
11 Amirah Lowther 6 Woodward Academy 14.70 2
12 Ellie Jin-Britt 7 Westminster School 14.75 5
13 Nayla Lomax 7 Paideia 14.78 2
14 Tahir Mason 7 Westminster School 14.94 5
15 Olivia Velazquez 8 Westminster School 14.97 4
16 Kaylen Parks 8 Woodward Academy 15.01 2
17 Aryahn Brown 7 Westminster School 15.06 5
18 Camilla Caston 8 Westminster School 15.14 3
19 Iris Livingston 7 Westminster School 15.69 5
20 Madeleine Oetting 6 St. Francis MS 15.70 3
21 Parker Kennedy 5 St. Francis MS 15.79 3
22 Katherine Dunn 6 St. Francis MS 15.80 3
23 Sofia Barrios 8 St. Francis MS 15.81 3
24 Olivia Lott 7 Westminster School 16.04 5
25 Julia Gillespie 6 St. Francis MS 16.18 3
26 Madeline Peterson 5 St. Francis MS 16.29 3
27 Jorien Flowers 8 Westminster School 16.39 4
28 Rowan Thomas 8 Westminster School 16.50 2
29 Catherine Lopez 6 Paideia 16.83 4
30 Anna Kate Kirby 8 St. Francis MS 16.94 4
31 Kendall Scott 5 St. Francis MS 17.21 4
32 Mackenzie Okuma 7 Westminster School 17.25 5
33 Jacey Wu 7 Westminster School 17.45 5
34 Emery Fowler 8 Westminster School 18.25 4
35 Sayari Kariru 8 Westminster School 18.66 4
Boys 100 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Langston Hakeem 8 Woodward Academy 11.56 1
2 Myles Hayes 8 Woodward Academy 12.09 1
3 Prince Aminu 8 Woodward Academy 12.13 1
4 Daniel Binns 7 Woodward Academy 12.29 1
5 Colin Thomas 8 Woodward Academy 12.64 1
6 Monty Ifill 7 Woodward Academy 13.16 1
7 Trevor Fox 8 Woodward Academy 13.21 1
8 Devin Cooper 7 Woodward Academy 13.38 2
9 Nadir Hasan 7 Paideia 13.73 2
10 Michael Theodros 8 Paideia 13.75 2
11 Carr Warner 7 Westminster School 13.84 3
12 Austin Patterson 8 Westminster School 13.86 3
13 Nicholas Calia 7 St. Francis MS 14.01 2
14 Hayden Mendelsohn 8 St. Francis MS 14.19 1
15 Kyle Castan 8 Westminster School 14.36 3
16 Henry Mitchell 7 Westminster School 14.38 3
17 Cj Irving 12 Westminster School 14.40 3
18 Ryan Chen 7 Westminster School 14.79 3
19 Evan Li 8 Westminster School 14.89 2
20 Grant Johnson 6 St. Francis MS 15.36 2
21 Henry Goldberg 6 St. Francis MS 15.99 2
Girls 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Caroline deButts 8 Westminster School 14:13.64 1
2 Skylar Connor 6 Paideia 15:18.26 1
3 Kaelyn Fowler 6 St. Francis MS 15:24.88 1
Boys 3200 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Declan Schuette 8 Westminster School 11:19.00 1
2 Emmett Delfino 7 St. Francis MS 12:00.78 1
3 Kedar Bahl 8 Westminster School 12:39.07 1
4 Nate Moore 8 Paideia 13:42.59 1
5 Elijah Frederick 7 St. Francis MS 13:50.52 1
6 Phillip Jakubecy 7 St. Francis MS 13:59.61 1
7 Miles Ong 7 Paideia 14:40.65 1
8 Eric Woodrum 8 Westminster School 15:00.09 1
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Woodward Academy 12:26.13 1
2 Paideia 12:26.54 1
3 Westminster School 12:27.13 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Westminster School 11:07.73 1
2 Paideia 11:40.66 1
3 Woodward Academy 11:56.56 1
Girls 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Linden Donner 8 St. Francis MS 2:25.85 1
2 Caroline deButts 8 Westminster School 2:48.29 1
3 Kenzie Lee 8 St. Francis MS 2:55.65 1
4 Kamille Lee 6 St. Francis MS 3:00.00 1
5 Gabrielle Boucher 7 Westminster School 3:00.26 1
6 Eloise Nichols 7 Woodward Academy 3:00.75 1
7 Skylar Connor 6 Paideia 3:14.39 1
8 Avery Buchter 7 St. Francis MS 3:24.45 1
9 Mary Minson 8 Westminster School 3:30.87 1
10 Zoe Early 7 Westminster School 3:31.81 1
11 Nadia Kimball 7 Paideia 3:33.25 1
Boys 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Declan Schuette 8 Westminster School 2:30.05 1
2 Terrence Edwards 8 Woodward Academy 2:37.75 1
3 Nate Moore 8 Paideia 2:39.57 1
4 Dino Stokes 6 St. Francis MS 2:54.59 1
5 Eric Woodrum 8 Westminster School 3:01.74 1
6 Hardy Forsberg 7 St. Francis MS 3:01.93 1
7 Edward Askew-Norton 8 Westminster School 3:04.57 1
8 Will Wassenaar 7 St. Francis MS 3:06.38 1
9 David McNamara 8 St. Francis MS 3:08.57 1
10 Miles Ong 7 Paideia 3:11.41 1
11 Wilkins Wiley 8 Westminster School 3:18.48 1
12 Jad Salaita 6 Paideia 3:18.55 1
Girls 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Payton McGuire 8 St. Francis MS 26.88 1
2 Emery Harris 7 St. Francis MS 27.86 1
3 Kaila Alexander 7 Woodward Academy 28.00 1
4 Mabri Jeter 6 Woodward Academy 28.48 1
5 Kaelyn Cross 7 Woodward Academy 29.54 4
6 Peyton Mann 8 St. Francis MS 29.60 2
7 Evann Ward 7 Woodward Academy 29.90 1
8 Marisa Harper 8 Westminster School 29.91 1
9 Jordin Judge 8 Woodward Academy 31.09 2
10 Harmony Epps 6 Woodward Academy 31.18 3
11 Samayiah Florence 7 Woodward Academy 31.89 1
12 Tahir Mason 7 Westminster School 32.04 4
13 Chloe Donald 6 Woodward Academy 32.24 2
14 Kaylen Parks 8 Woodward Academy 32.64 2
15 Olivia Velazquez 8 Westminster School 32.71 4
16 Nayla Lomax 7 Paideia 32.95 2
17 Miller Davis 6 Paideia 32.98 2
18 Iris Livingston 7 Westminster School 33.08 4
19 Avery Buchter 7 St. Francis MS 33.57 3
20 Saisha Moreno 6 Paideia 33.74 3
21 Madeleine Oetting 6 St. Francis MS 34.45 2
22 Madeline Peterson 5 St. Francis MS 34.50 3
23 Jorien Flowers 8 Westminster School 36.20 3
24 Oma Egbe 7 Westminster School 36.28 4
25 Catherine Lopez 6 Paideia 37.04 3
26 Mackenzie Okuma 7 Westminster School 38.28 4
27 Emery Fowler 8 Westminster School 40.14 3
Boys 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Prince Aminu 8 Woodward Academy 25.10 1
2 Daniel Binns 7 Woodward Academy 25.65 1
3 Benjamin Moon-Chun 8 Paideia 26.58 1
4 Troy Edwards 7 Woodward Academy 26.63 1
5 Jantzen Peters 8 Woodward Academy 26.88 1
6 Monty Ifill 7 Woodward Academy 27.91 1
7 Jenkins (Jay) Bush 8 Woodward Academy 28.22 2
8 Nadir Hasan 7 Paideia 28.43 1
9 Kevin McClean 7 Woodward Academy 28.52 2
10 Devin Cooper 7 Woodward Academy 28.73 1
11 Michael Theodros 8 Paideia 29.34 2
12 Colin Cain 7 Westminster School 29.76 2
13 Henry Mitchell 7 Westminster School 30.36 2
14 Spencer Moseley 7 Westminster School 30.56 2
15 Nicholas Calia 7 St. Francis MS 30.61 2
16 Austin Patterson 8 Westminster School 30.88 3
17 Max Weiner 6 St. Francis MS 30.91 2
18 Grant Johnson 6 St. Francis MS 31.99 3
19 Ethan Huo 8 Westminster School 32.99 3
Girls 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Linden Donner 8 St. Francis MS 6:04.67 1
2 Caroline deButts 8 Westminster School 6:08.19 1
3 Audrey Anderson 7 Woodward Academy 6:10.60 1
4 Annie Mainwaring 7 Woodward Academy 6:49.63 1
5 Gabrielle Boucher 7 Westminster School 6:51.64 1
6 Monet Aouad 6 Paideia 6:57.65 1
7 Penelope Moore 8 Paideia 7:12.54 1
8 Tova Goldschmidt 6 Woodward Academy 7:14.82 1
9 Mary Minson 8 Westminster School 7:56.06 1
10 Kaelyn Fowler 6 St. Francis MS 8:01.38 1
11 Ava Santora 5 St. Francis MS 8:22.87 1
Boys 1600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Declan Schuette 8 Westminster School 5:20.39 1
2 Kedar Bahl 8 Westminster School 5:43.23 1
3 Emmett Delfino 7 St. Francis MS 5:44.39 1
4 Ransom Lonnergan 7 Woodward Academy 5:49.08 1
5 Peter Crenshaw 6 Paideia 5:49.95 1
6 Elijah Frederick 7 St. Francis MS 6:15.53 1
7 Jackson Suttle 7 Paideia 6:20.31 1
8 Ben Stockard 7 Woodward Academy 6:23.97 1
9 Phillip Jakubecy 7 St. Francis MS 6:30.75 1
10 Dino Stokes 6 St. Francis MS 6:31.20 1
11 Oscar Ashe 8 Paideia 6:33.24 1
12 Eric Woodrum 8 Westminster School 6:40.72 1
13 Edward Askew-Norton 8 Westminster School 6:42.70 1
14 Sawyer Wood 7 Woodward Academy 6:50.00 1
15 Max Campbell 7 Woodward Academy 6:51.64 1
16 Will Wassenaar 7 St. Francis MS 6:54.21 1
17 Khaled Delawalla 7 Paideia 7:03.11 1
18 Jad Salaita 6 Paideia 7:32.53 1
19 Nicholas West 6 Woodward Academy 7:47.53 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 St. Francis MS 4:31.53 1
2 Woodward Academy 4:51.28 1
3 St. Francis MS 5:22.03 1
4 Westminster School 5:43.81 1
5 Paideia 5:49.08 1
6 Paideia 5:57.94 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Paideia 4:15.65 1
2 Woodward Academy 4:20.50 1
3 St. Francis MS 4:20.96 1
4 Woodward Academy 4:48.41 1
5 Westminster School 5:01.20 1
6 St. Francis MS 5:06.30 1
7 Paideia 5:11.76 1
8 St. Francis MS 5:15.86 1
9 Paideia 5:32.21 1
Girls 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ashlyn Popowski 8 St. Francis MS 54.06 1
2 Rowan Thomas 8 Westminster School 57.87 1
3 Sofia Alibhoy 8 Westminster School 1:00.33 1
4 Lily Johnson 7 Westminster School 1:00.83 2
5 Sequoia Dow 8 Woodward Academy 1:02.11 1
6 Mackenzie Okuma 7 Westminster School 1:10.27 2
Boys 300 meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Terrence Edwards 8 Woodward Academy 55.37 1
2 Nathan Castillejos 7 Paideia 56.51 1
3 Jackson Jakubecy 6 St. Francis MS 59.20 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Woodward Academy 1:37.79 1
2 Woodward Academy 1:49.71 1
3 Paideia 1:51.01 1
4 Woodward Academy 1:53.79 1
5 Westminster School 2:05.04 1
6 Westminster School 2:09.59 1
Boys Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Woodward Academy 176
2 Westminster School 80
3 St. Francis MS 49.5
4 Paideia 36.5
Girls Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 St. Francis MS 161
2 Westminster School 80
3 Woodward Academy 75
4 Paideia 12