Coahulla Creek HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.61 | Damon Thompson | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.46 | Mackenzie Hall | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:27.00 | Litzy Reyes | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:33.00 | Fatima Mora | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:20.00 | Litzy Reyes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:24.00 | Karen Ajanel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:54.00 | Litzy Reyes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:15.00 | Kate Casteneda | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.49 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.46 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:50.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Mackenzie Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
43-2.5 | SB | Riyarnna Norman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
18-7.25 | Riyarnna Norman | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.08 | Nate Tilley | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.01 | SB | Carson Weaver | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
26.15 | Nate Tilley | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.72 | Noah Pause | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.00 | Nathaniel Andrews | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:41.00 | Vladimir Ramirez | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.00 | Jack Gallegly | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:56.00 | Nathaniel Andrews | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.00 | Landon Hollis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:02.00 | Evan Tallent | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.42 | Jordan Boswell | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.60 | Jordan Boswell | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.15 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.17 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.00 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Brett Pause | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.25 | Brett Pause | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4.5 | Drew Davis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9.25 | Brett Pause | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6.5 | Drew Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Jace Jackson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
99-0.5 | SB | Zeke Turso | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-2.5 | SB | Noah Pause | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-10 | Zeke Turso | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1 | SB | Noah Pause | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |