Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Asics Alexander Invitational - 10/3/2009
Clinton Nature Preserve
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fletcher, Sahara 09 The Westmins 18:00.22 1
2 Bowles, Anna 11 Lakeside Evans 18:17.38 2
3 Centner, Ann 12 Oconee County 18:21.36 3
4 Townsend, Katie 11 Lakeside Evans 18:26.42 4
5 Bowles, Sarah 09 Lakeside Evans 18:33.00 5
6 Greenwall, Rebecca 11 North Oconee 18:53.20 6
7 Long, Lindy 09 Landmark Christian 18:53.85 7
8 Greenwall, Rachel 11 North Oconee 19:23.94 8
9 Hojeij, Lana 11 Landmark Christian 19:29.70 9
10 Kile, Natalie 09 Blessed Trinity 19:41.00 10
11 Rubel, Jennifer 12 Woodward Academy 19:49.25 11
12 Powell, Elisabeth 12 The Westmins 19:53.75 12
13 Chandler, Weezie 10 Woodward Academy 19:55.96 13
14 Lawson, Ansley 11 North Hall 19:57.58 14
15 Smith, Catherine 11 The Westmins 20:06.18 15
16 Christian, Ramanda 12 Therrell Hig 20:13.22
17 Been, Sara Lynn 11 The Westmins 20:15.83 16
18 Beecham, Kate 09 Blessed Trinity 20:19.36 17
19 Sweet, Trice 12 North Hall 20:20.13 18
20 Mangan, Stacey 11 Whitewater H 20:20.61 19
21 Hunt, Haley 11 Whitewater H 20:21.46 20
22 Gray, Danielle 10 McIntosh Hig 20:23.16 21
23 Truitt, Brittany 09 Alexander Hi 20:24.74 22
24 Brooks, Erica 12 Oconee County 20:27.15 23
25 Lester, Maurissa 10 Hillgrove 20:28.43 24
26 Bird, Mary Beth 12 The Westmins 20:29.52 25
27 Gravitt, Hannah 12 Landmark Christian 20:30.01 26
28 Sale, Alyssa 10 South Forsyth 20:36.54 27
29 Smith, Haley 10 Woodward Academy 20:37.66 28
30 Walker, Liz 12 The Westmins 20:37.90 29
31 Hennecken, Carolyn 11 Lakeside Evans 20:38.08 30
32 Ranieri, Danielle 11 North Oconee 20:38.19 31
33 Tierney, Rachel 10 McIntosh Hig 20:39.40 32
34 Brodzick, Emma 09 Whitewater H 20:41.19 33
35 Morgan, Tara 12 Lakeside Evans 20:41.74 34
36 Mertz, Janie 12 Blessed Trinity 20:42.24 35
37 Watson, Cole 10 The Westmins 20:48.19 36
38 McAliley, Lydia 12 Hillgrove 20:52.50 37
39 Buhay, Corey 11 Blessed Trinity 20:57.35 38
40 Martin, Rachel 10 Lakeside Evans 21:01.38 39
41 Parkman, Joanna 12 Woodward Academy 21:08.32 40
42 Musselwhite, Molly 12 Starrs Mill 21:09.14 41
43 Ishizu, Maki 12 Starrs Mill 21:09.29 42
44 Nail, Mackenzie 09 Whitewater H 21:09.92 43
45 Stewart, Leslie 11 Alexander Hi 21:10.66 44
46 Lippitt, Katey 10 Peachtree Ridge HS 21:11.07 45
47 Kendrick, Clessie 10 Whitewater H 21:11.22 46
48 Fleming, Hannah 09 Woodward Academy 21:13.35 47
49 Rogers, Victoria 09 North Hall 21:14.28 48
50 Harper, Sarah 11 North Hall 21:15.55 49
51 Schmidt, Sarah 9 Fayette Coun 21:17.44 50
52 Mullikin, Alyssa 11 Evans 21:21.36 51
53 Collins, Emily 10 Blessed Trinity 21:22.10 52
54 Chavez, Lucy 10 Evans 21:22.66 53
55 Saake, Ashley 09 South Forsyth 21:24.32 54
56 Kalinowski, Libby 12 Blessed Trinity 21:25.90 55
57 Chrzanowski, Nicole 09 Starrs Mill 21:31.20 56
58 Combs, Madison 11 Peachtree Ridge HS 21:33.64 57
59 Dorsey, Hannah 11 Northgate 21:34.67 58
60 Kawahata, Nicole 10 McIntosh Hig 21:35.38 59
61 Robbins, Emma 10 Starrs Mill 21:41.62 60
62 Lind, Jenny 09 Lakeside Evans 21:43.53 61
63 Lewis, Olivia 09 Starrs Mill 21:44.14 62
64 Kramer, Kayla 09 South Forsyth 21:47.20 63
65 Pope, Taylor 09 Evans 21:48.60 64
66 Wood, Caroline 12 Woodward Academy 21:50.11 65
67 Powell, Christina 09 Hillgrove 21:51.82 66
68 McNorton, Holly 10 Whitewater H 21:52.42 67
69 Mills, Erin 10 Peachtree Ridge HS 21:52.69 68
70 Toutkoushian, Hannah 10 Oconee County 21:53.17 69
71 Duddleston, Bailey 10 South Forsyth 21:53.54 70
72 McIntyre, Katie 11 Hillgrove 21:53.77 71
73 Trotter, Erica 09 South Forsyth 21:55.55 72
74 Thrasher, Kenzie 12 Landmark Christian 21:56.51 73
75 Poole, Emily 10 Woodward Academy 21:57.26 74
76 Tucker, Paige 09 Peachtree Ridge HS 21:59.28 75
77 Eady, Hanna 09 Northgate 21:59.62 76
78 Souther, Katie 10 Oconee County 22:00.49 77
79 Davis, Sallie 12 North Hall 22:00.78 78
80 Dennis, Jennifer 11 Hillgrove 22:03.77 79
81 Rivers, Jill 12 Peachtree Ridge HS 22:06.98 80
82 Gray, Shelby 09 Northgate 22:08.66 81
83 Sims, Gabrielle 11 Hillgrove 22:12.17 82
84 Mancin, Laura 10 North Hall 22:14.91 83
85 Williams, Gabrialle 10 Therrell Hig 22:15.21
86 Baker, Sydney 09 Oconee County 22:15.31 84
87 Stephens, Sarah 12 Starrs Mill 22:15.35 85
88 Montemurro, Ally 10 McIntosh Hig 22:18.14 86
89 Barker, Courtney 11 McIntosh Hig 22:20.61 87
90 Ruddy, Gabby 10 Peachtree Ridge HS 22:22.00 88
91 Bohrer, Claire 10 Whitewater H 22:24.62 89
92 Raines, Macey 09 Peachtree Ridge HS 22:27.70 90
93 Eaton, Brianna 11 Northgate 22:31.11 91
94 McMinn, Caitlyn 09 Northgate 22:32.43 92
95 Deel, Kensi 11 Landmark Christian 22:35.25 93
96 Steinmann, Connie 12 North Hall 22:35.78 94
97 Ward, Senneca 10 McIntosh Hig 22:36.16 95
98 Rice, Whitney 12 Oconee County 22:36.35 96
99 Burke, Ashley 12 South Forsyth 22:43.70 97
100 Pak, Julia 11 Evans 22:51.59 98
101 Harrington, Ally 11 Alexander Hi 22:54.19 99
102 Davis, Anna 12 Hillgrove 22:55.40 100
103 Smith, Alyssa 09 Northgate 22:57.03 101
104 Arriola, Chelsea 12 Northgate 22:57.78 102
105 Moore, Raven 11 Fayette Coun 22:58.52 103
106 gilbert, katy 10 St Pius X Catholic 23:00.02 104
107 Simmons, Sandrika 11 Therrell Hig 23:00.29
108 buechner, adalia 09 St Pius X Catholic 23:02.23 105
109 Morris, Lauren 11 Oconee County 23:04.91 106
110 Fitton, Katie Peachtree Ridge HS 23:05.20
111 Ford, Jamesha 10 Therrell Hig 23:06.90
112 Blevins, Terra 09 North Oconee 23:07.36 107
113 frashchilla, abby 09 St Pius X Catholic 23:11.26 108
114 Jaggarow, Raeya 12 Fayette Coun 23:16.32 109
115 Hernandez, Rachel 11 South Forsyth 23:17.07 110
116 Hester, Amy 11 Alexander Hi 23:26.90 111
117 Stephenson, Rachel Alexander Hi 23:27.20 112
118 Naperkowski, Jasmine 10 Evans 23:28.02 113
119 Zerkel, Maddie 11 North Oconee 23:28.82 114
120 Veal, Savannah 11 North Oconee 23:43.78 115
121 Evans, Caroline 11 Starrs Mill 23:45.04 116
122 Shadinger, Anna 10 Alexander Hi 23:52.96 117
123 Chambers, Kayla 12 Evans 24:01.11 118
124 Cusumano, Kaley 11 Landmark Christian 24:03.24 119
125 Heard, Brook 10 Fayette Coun 24:21.69 120
126 cramer, emma 10 St Pius X Catholic 24:36.86 121
127 Shirey, Rachel 12 Fayette Coun 25:03.02 122
128 O'Neill, catherine 09 St Pius X Catholic 25:19.10 123
129 Scott, Brittany 12 Fayette Coun 25:28.55 124
130 Scott, Crystal 12 Fayette Coun 25:33.00 125
131 Gregory, Jena 09 North Oconee 25:40.56 126
132 Merritt, Brianna 11 Evans 25:44.93 127
133 Gravitt, Sarah 10 Landmark Christian 27:39.47 128
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 The Westminster Schools 69 1 12 15 16 25 29 36
Total Time: 1:38:45.50
Average: 19:45.10
2 Lakeside Evans 75 2 4 5 30 34 39 61
Total Time: 1:36:36.62
Average: 19:19.33
3 Woodward Academy 139 11 13 28 40 47 65 74
Total Time: 1:42:44.54
Average: 20:32.91
4 Blessed Trinity 152 10 17 35 38 52 55
Total Time: 1:43:02.05
Average: 20:36.41
5 Whitewater High School 161 19 20 33 43 46 67 89
Total Time: 1:43:44.40
Average: 20:44.88
6 North Hall 207 14 18 48 49 78 83 94
Total Time: 1:44:48.32
Average: 20:57.67
7 Landmark Christian 208 7 9 26 73 93 119 128
Total Time: 1:43:25.32
Average: 20:41.07
8 Oconee County 256 3 23 69 77 84 96 106
Total Time: 1:44:57.48
Average: 20:59.50
9 Starrs Mill High School 261 41 42 56 60 62 85 116
Total Time: 1:47:15.39
Average: 21:27.08
10 North Oconee High School 266 6 8 31 107 114 115 126
Total Time: 1:45:31.51
Average: 21:06.31
11 Hillgrove 277 24 37 66 71 79 82 100
Total Time: 1:47:10.29
Average: 21:26.06
12 McIntosh High School 285 21 32 59 86 87 95
Total Time: 1:47:16.69
Average: 21:27.34
13 South Forsyth 286 27 54 63 70 72 97 110
Total Time: 1:47:37.15
Average: 21:31.43
14 Peachtree Ridge HS 325 45 57 68 75 80 88 90
Total Time: 1:48:43.66
Average: 21:44.74
15 Evans 379 51 53 64 98 113 118 127
Total Time: 1:50:52.23
Average: 22:10.45
16 Alexander High School 388 22 44 99 111 112 117
Total Time: 1:51:23.69
Average: 22:16.74
17 Northgate 398 58 76 81 91 92 101 102
Total Time: 1:50:46.49
Average: 22:09.30
18 Fayette County High Schoo 504 50 103 109 120 122 124 125
Total Time: 1:56:56.99
Average: 23:23.40
19 St Pius X Catholic 561 104 105 108 121 123
Total Time: 1:59:09.47
Average: 23:49.90