Starrs Mill High School Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | SB | Trenton Edwards | 16th | Prelims H2 | Final Results |
11.73 | SB | Gunnar Carson | 21st | Prelims H1 | Final Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.60 | SB | Matt King | 15th | Prelims H3 | Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.55 | SB | Zach Laskey | 6th | Prelims H4 | Final Results |
51.55 | SB | Zach Laskey | 5th | Finals | Final Results |
53.02 | SB | Theo Echols | 14th | Prelims H1 | Final Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.23 | SB | Caleb Thornley | 10th | Prelims H2 | Final Results |
2:11.87 | SB | Killian Moroney | 13th | Prelims H3 | Final Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.40 | SB | Chris Walsh | 11th | Finals | Final Results |
5:08.11 | SB | Kevin Killory | 15th | Finals | Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:10.98 | SB | Warren Enriquez | 4th | Finals | Final Results |
11:18.03 | SB | Kevin Killory | 13th | Finals | Final Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.92 | SB | Stephen Roberts | 2nd | Finals | Final Results |
15.53 | SB | Stephen Roberts | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Final Results |
16.92 | SB | Jad Baaklini | 10th | Prelims H3 | Final Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.40 | SB | Jeff Greene | 2nd | Finals | Final Results |
41.57 | SB | Jeff Greene | 5th | Prelims H1 | Final Results |
43.59 | SB | Adam Holley | 6th | Prelims H3 | Final Results |
44.28 | SB | Adam Holley | 8th | Finals | Final Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.48 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H1 | |
43.56 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.02 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
3:27.13 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H3 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Andrew Foresman | 8th | Finals | Final Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-7 | SB | Justin Gilbert | 3rd | Finals | Final Results |
19-4 | SB | Theo Echols | 15th | Finals | Final Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-0 | SB | Jeff Greene | 6th | Finals | Final Results |
40-1 | SB | Justin Gilbert | 12th | Finals | Final Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | SB | Mike Firsowicz | 2nd | Finals | Final Results |
Discus | |||||
153-2.5 | SB | Stephen Roberts | 3rd | Finals | Final Results |
80-8.75 | SB | Matt Mosgrove | 20th | Finals | Final Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | SB | Matt Mosgrove | 20th | Finals | Final Results |