Licensed to McCorory Meet Management Solutions
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2023 05:44 PM
Dwight Phillips Invitational Track Meet - 3/11/2023
3/11/2023
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Frederick, Sanaa Druid Hills 12.08 4
2 Frederick, Sole Druid Hills 12.10 4
3 Powell, Maniah Stephenson H 12.56 4
4 Turner, Noa Pebblebrook 12.62 4
5 Garrett, Ty'Kira Stephenson H 12.79 4
6 Lewis, Nijah Tucker 12.80 4
7 Rhodes, Nova Lakeside Hs, 13.00 3
8 Kinchen, Janaree Langston Hug 13.08 4
9 Gilbert, Kamri Columbia Hig 13.08 4
10 Green, Jasmine Lithonia Hig 13.08 3
11 Mosley, Aneya Pebblebrook 13.15 2
12 Kidd, Julia Miller Grove 13.17 3
13 Roberts, Sarai Pebblebrook 13.29 3
14 Hight, Casiyaha Stephenson H 13.37 2
15 Robinson, Keamaura Columbia Hig 13.48 3
16 Scott, Taniyah Miller Grove 13.53 3
17 Anderson, Kerserlin Columbia Hig 13.54 3
18 Yopp, Jade South Gwinne 13.55 2
19 Freeman, Asia Lithonia Hig 13.56 3
20 Rucker, Anna-Karina Lithonia Hig 13.57 2
21 Middleton, Zoey South Gwinne 13.63 2
22 Reese, Karmen South Gwinne 13.68 1
23 Jackson, Zakhara Langston Hug 13.74 1
24 Batantou, Doris Lakeside Hs, 13.82 2
25 Brown, Elohor Lakeside Hs, 14.06 2
26 Murray, Grayson Paideia 14.13 1
27 Hardy-Briscoe, Nekera Tucker 14.23 1
28 Blackman, Kiarah Druid Hills 14.31 1
29 Campbell, Kaniyah Langston Hug 14.38 2
30 Walker, Ryleigh Tucker 14.54 1
31 Finnegan, Callaghan Paideia 15.07 1
32 Dixon, Lauren Paideia 17.04 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frederick, Sanaa Druid Hills 24.40 4
2 Frederick, Sole Druid Hills 24.47 4
3 Garrett, Ty'Kira Stephenson H 26.08 4
4 Turner, Noa Pebblebrook 26.43 4
5 Powell, Maniah Stephenson H 26.45 4
6 Harrington, Jayla Miller Grove 26.72 3
7 Rhodes, Nova Lakeside Hs, 26.84 3
8 Price, Genesis Langston Hug 27.12 3
9 Kinchen, Janaree Langston Hug 27.13 4
10 Robinson, Keamaura Columbia Hig 27.16 3
11 Pollard, Carmen Lakeside Hs, 27.18 4
12 Middleton, Zoey South Gwinne 27.42 3
13 Pryor, Delaisha Lithonia Hig 27.46 2
14 Green, Jasmine Lithonia Hig 27.66 3
15 Kidd, Julia Miller Grove 27.75 2
16 Anderson, Kerserlin Columbia Hig 27.89 2
17 Baaheth, Stacey Lithonia Hig 28.27 2
18 Batantou, Doris Lakeside Hs, 28.35 1
19 Levell, Lauren Stephenson H 28.42 2
20 Franklin, Kaci Paideia 28.44 1
21 Brown, Ethel Tucker 28.54 2
22 Obi, Brenda Pebblebrook 28.58 2
23 Roberts, Sarai Pebblebrook 28.60 3
24 Jones, Chazity Langston Hug 28.75 1
25 Charlton, Kamiah South Gwinne 28.77 1
26 Marshall, Jackson Paideia 28.79 2
27 Fabre, Kemorah South Gwinne 29.59 1
28 Jackson, Shameria Tucker 30.21 1
29 Blackman, Kiarah Druid Hills 31.30 1
30 Finley, Noura Paideia 31.40 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pollard, Carmen Lakeside Hs, 57.59 4
2 Bolden, Jadyn Druid Hills 57.65 4
3 Ramey, Kyla South Gwinne 59.69 4
4 Carthan, Miya Druid Hills 1:00.37 4
5 Issac, Breona Stephenson H 1:01.03 4
6 Harrington, Jayla Miller Grove 1:01.13 4
7 Williams, Jada Langston Hug 1:02.83 4
8 Baaheth, Stacey Lithonia Hig 1:03.93 3
9 Doakes, Amaiya South Gwinne 1:04.32 3
10 Huff, Madelynn Paideia 1:04.64 3
11 Jones, Sky Druid Hills 1:05.03 2
12 Brown, Ethel Tucker 1:05.09 3
13 Franklin, Kaci Paideia 1:06.00 3
14 Jones, Chazity Langston Hug 1:07.25 2
15 Woodruff, Serenity Pebblebrook 1:07.32 1
16 Roberts, Alina South Gwinne 1:07.85 2
17 Garner, Dariyel Pebblebrook 1:08.05 3
18 Fuller, kenya Lakeside Hs, 1:08.26 1
19 Padgett, Calina Lithonia Hig 1:08.52 3
20 Chatman, Caris Tucker 1:08.58 2
21 Winters, Surraya Lithonia Hig 1:09.35 2
22 Moreno, Jelaena Paideia 1:10.98 2
23 Butler, Serenity Tucker 1:11.94 1
24 Joseph, Milan Stephenson H 1:12.08 2
25 Luna, Katie Lakeside Hs, 1:14.81 1
26 Presley, Mariah Miller Grove 1:16.10 3
27 Parks, Ashuntie Columbia Hig 1:19.26 1
28 Quinn, JaiNiya Columbia Hig 1:24.10 1
29 Anderson, Artazia Columbia Hig 1:26.81 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Martz, Harley Druid Hills 2:28.09 2
2 Langston, Lynnia Langston Hug 2:33.66 2
3 Struby, Caroline Paideia 2:35.13 2
4 Zanders, Sydney South Gwinne 2:40.29 2
5 Skelton, Ellie Lakeside Hs, 2:43.35 2
6 Isaac, I'Yana South Gwinne 2:43.59 2
7 Hales, McKinley Paideia 2:44.07 2
8 Thorpe, Elayeh Pebblebrook 2:46.90 1
9 Jones, Sky Druid Hills 2:48.42 2
10 Moon-Chun, Madeleine Paideia 2:49.99 1
11 Wright, Kayla Stephenson H 2:50.75 1
12 Shuler, Indie Druid Hills 2:52.01 2
13 Thompson, Jordyn Tucker 2:52.90 2
14 Oluwabunmi, Dominion South Gwinne 2:53.52 2
15 Jones, Jordyn Tucker 2:54.82 2
16 Ford, Jayla Tucker 2:57.43 1
17 Anyang, Nyiel Stephenson H 2:58.83 1
18 Gaither, Kaydence Pebblebrook 3:00.91 1
19 Baugh, Lanyah Columbia Hig 3:04.17 1
20 Jenkins, Malyia Lithonia Hig 3:04.55 1
21 Winters, Surraya Lithonia Hig 3:06.48 1
22 Bah, Djiba Lithonia Hig 3:13.28 1
23 Baugh, Nesyah Columbia Hig 3:20.91 1
24 Mwangi, Elizabeth Columbia Hig 3:39.36 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martz, Harley Druid Hills 5:24.29
2 Walter, Megan Paideia 5:27.45
3 Shuler, Indie Druid Hills 5:51.59
4 Elkinson, Sisi Paideia 5:54.08
5 Moo-Powe, Khyayrah South Gwinne 6:13.80
6 Rountree, Libby Lakeside Hs, 6:17.82
7 Hales, Kathryn Paideia 6:29.09
8 Tegenu, Nuhamin Tucker 6:31.06
9 Adegoke, Omolayo Tucker 6:43.34
10 Wright, Kayla Stephenson H 6:48.05
11 Sellers, Ava South Gwinne 6:54.46
12 Jenkins, Malyia Lithonia Hig 6:54.93
13 Ford, Jada Tucker 6:58.03
14 Marshall, Camora Lakeside Hs, 7:10.66
15 Amuzu, Victoria South Gwinne 7:35.53
16 Bah, Djiba Lithonia Hig 7:45.76
17 Gnatt, Maddison Stephenson H 7:53.51
18 Ricks, Jordan Druid Hills 8:00.10
19 Jones, Azariyah Lithonia Hig 8:37.51
20 Jones, Makeda Columbia Hig 8:48.39
21 Robbins, Ariana Columbia Hig 10:14.35
22 Davis, Peyton Columbia Hig 11:23.96
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walter, Megan Paideia 12:52.80
2 Shuler, Indie Druid Hills 13:01.65
3 Moo-Powe, Khyayrah South Gwinne 14:08.58
4 Tegenu, Nuhamin Tucker 14:30.58
5 Sellers, Ava South Gwinne 16:01.80
6 Abate, Arsema Tucker 16:46.09
7 Victor, Michaya Tucker 18:07.19
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kidd, Jillian Miller Grove 15.55 3
2 Stripling, Kayla South Gwinne 16.68 3
3 Fisher, Jae Stephenson H 17.56 3
4 Mickle, India Miller Grove 17.74 3
5 Hight, Caseyona Stephenson H 18.20 3
6 Josiah, Kijuanya South Gwinne 18.24 3
7 Lynch, Amani Lithonia Hig 18.47 2
8 Brapoh, Nadee South Gwinne 18.88 2
9 Robinson, Jaida Langston Hug 19.27 2
10 Akers, A'Ria Stephenson H 20.13 1
11 Franklin, Aryan Miller Grove 20.62 1
12 Glaze, Summer Miller Grove 20.84 1
13 Clark, Da'Nia Lithonia Hig 20.99 2
14 Palmer, Dejonae Lithonia Hig 21.00 1
15 Armstrong, Jada Lithonia Hig 21.34 2
16 Emerson, Anijae Druid Hills 23.82 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hight, Caseyona Stephenson H 46.97 3
2 Kidd, Jillian Miller Grove 49.16 3
3 Mickle, India Miller Grove 49.33 3
4 Jackson, Zakhara Langston Hug 50.33 3
5 Harper, Kyla Miller Grove 51.74 2
6 Stripling, Kayla South Gwinne 52.45 3
7 Fisher, Jae Stephenson H 52.51 1
8 Brapoh, Nadee South Gwinne 52.75 3
9 Lynch, Amani Lithonia Hig 53.99 2
10 Clark, Da'Nia Lithonia Hig 54.48 2
11 Robinson, Jaida Langston Hug 56.61 2
12 Fletcher, Lilly Druid Hills 56.93 1
13 O'Neal, Bailey South Gwinne 57.64 2
14 Emerson, Anijae Druid Hills 58.11 2
15 Palmer, Dejonae Lithonia Hig 1:02.43 1
16 Armstrong, Jada Lithonia Hig 1:02.60 1
-- Adams, Zy'Riah Miller Grove DQ 3 ran around hurdle
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stephenson High School 'A' 48.94 2
1) Garrett, Ty'Kira 2) Powell, Maniah
3) Hight, Caseyona 4) Levell, Lauren
2 Miller Grove High School 'A' 50.51 2
3 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 'A' 51.59 2
4 Lithonia High School 'A' 52.05 2
1) Padgett, Calina 2) Pryor, Delaisha
3) Freeman, Asia 4) Green, Jasmine
5 Stephenson High School 'B' 52.65 1
1) Adams, Aja 2) Munerlyn, Marissa
3) Hight, Casiyaha 4) Johnson, Khyla
6 Lithonia High School 'B' 53.17 1
1) Rucker, Anna-Karina 2) Rose, Onesies
3) Martin, Akeelah 4) Dennis, Kylah
7 Tucker 'A' 56.11 2
1) Hardy-Briscoe, Nekera 2) Butler, Serenity
3) Walker, Ryleigh 4) Alibey, Joiannah
8 Druid Hills 'B' 58.70 1
1) Frederick, Sanaa 2) Blackman, Kiarah
3) Frederick, Sole 4) Conley, Journey
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miller Grove High School 'A' 1:47.28 2
2 South Gwinnett 'A' 1:47.95 2
1) Yopp, Jade 2) Charlton, Kamiah
3) Fabre, Kemorah 4) Middleton, Zoey
3 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 'A' 1:48.02 2
4 Stephenson High School 'A' 1:48.25 2
1) Hight, Caseyona 2) Hight, Casiyaha
3) Levell, Lauren 4) Adams, Aja
5 Lithonia High School 'A' 1:52.61 2
1) Green, Jasmine 2) Padgett, Calina
3) Walton, Kailyn 4) Pryor, Delaisha
6 Lithonia High School 'B' 1:53.28 1
1) Rucker, Anna-Karina 2) Rose, Onesies
3) Minton, Jazzanae 4) Dennis, Kylah
7 Pebblebrook High School 'A' 1:53.60 2
1) Young, Audrey 2) Roberts, Sarai
3) Mosley, Aneya 4) Garner, Dariyel
8 Paideia 'A' 1:54.50 1
1) Marshall, Jackson 2) Franklin, Kaci
3) Finley, Noura 4) Huff, Madelynn
9 South Gwinnett 'B' 1:56.06 1
1) Reese, Karmen 2) Doakes, Amaiya
3) Jones, Kennedy 4) Roberts, Alina
10 Stephenson High School 'B' 2:00.36 1
1) Baptiste, Tatyana 2) Wright, Khamani
3) Sims, Skylar 4) Latimer, Khalea
11 Druid Hills 'A' 2:01.74 2
1) Emerson, Anijae 2) Fletcher, Lilly
3) Conley, Journey 4) Blackman, Kiarah
12 Tucker 'A' 2:02.68 2
1) Jackson, Shameria 2) Hardy-Briscoe, Nekera
3) Smith, Armani 4) Butler, Serenity
13 Druid Hills 'B' 2:10.25 1
1) Henery, Sasha 2) Green, Kemani
3) Jackson, Brooke 4) Jarrett, Mariah
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miller Grove High School 'A' 4:15.09 2
2 South Gwinnett 'A' 4:19.19 2
1) Zanders, Sydney 2) Doakes, Amaiya
3) Ramey, Kyla 4) Oluwabunmi, Dominion
3 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 'A' 4:29.82 1
4 Druid Hills 'B' 4:30.14 2
1) Jones, Sky 2) Setrana, Delali
3) Anderson, Charlotte 4) Conley, Journey
5 Tucker 'A' 4:30.82 2
1) Brown, Ethel 2) Lewis, Nijah
3) Jones, Jordyn 4) Thompson, Jordyn
6 Lithonia High School 'A' 4:34.98 1
1) Baaheth, Stacey 2) Padgett, Calina
3) Winters, Surraya 4) Jenkins, Malyia
7 South Gwinnett 'B' 4:35.82 2
1) Brapoh, Nadee 2) Josiah, Kijuanya
3) Roberts, Alina 4) Isaac, I'Yana
8 Paideia 'A' 4:37.41 1
1) Walter, Megan 2) Elkinson, Sisi
3) Hales, McKinley 4) Struby, Caroline
9 Pebblebrook High School 'A' 4:37.69 1
1) Garner, Dariyel 2) Turner, Noa
3) Thorpe, Elayeh 4) Roberts, Sarai
10 Stephenson High School 'B' 4:40.72 2
1) Fisher, Jae 2) Gnatt, Maddison
3) Hight, Casiyaha 4) Johnson, Khyla
11 Lithonia High School 'B' 4:45.23 1
1) Younger, Ava 2) Martin, Akeelah
3) Lynch, Amani 4) Bah, Djiba
12 Paideia 'B' 4:56.45 1
1) Marshall, Jackson 2) Franklin, Kaci
3) Moon-Chun, Madeleine 4) Huff, Madelynn
13 Druid Hills 'A' 5:35.48 1
1) Jarrett, Mya 2) Jarrett, Mariah
3) Henery, Sasha 4) Bolden, Aerin
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Gwinnett 'A' 11:00.15
1) Zanders, Sydney 2) Isaac, I'Yana
3) Oluwabunmi, Dominion 4) Ramey, Kyla
2 Tucker 'A' 11:35.32
1) Jones, Jordyn 2) Thompson, Jordyn
3) Ford, Jada 4) Adegoke, Omolayo
3 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 'A' 11:45.21
1) Chatterjee, Shreya 2) Marshall, Camora
3) Rountree, Libby 4) Skelton, Ellie
4 Druid Hills 'B' 11:52.26
1) Henery, Sasha 2) Jones, Jada
3) Ricks, Jordan 4) Smith, Ryan
5 Stephenson High School 'A' 12:05.64
1) Anyang, Nyiel 2) Joseph, Milan
3) Wright, Kayla 4) Gnatt, Maddison
6 Lithonia High School 'A' 13:04.23
1) Winters, Surraya 2) Jenkins, Malyia
3) Bah, Djiba 4) Jones, Azariyah
7 Stephenson High School 'B' 13:41.15
1) Riley, Kaylen 2) Raynor, Alayja
3) Wright, Khamani 4) Brooker, Breanna
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adams, Zy'Riah Miller Grove 4-06.00
2 Scott, Taniyah Miller Grove J4-06.00
3 Cammock, Kahley South Gwinne J4-06.00
4 Ford, Jada Tucker 4-04.00
5 Freeman, Asia Lithonia Hig J4-04.00
5 Fisher, Jae Stephenson H J4-04.00
7 Conley, Journey Druid Hills 4-02.00
8 Issac, Breona Stephenson H J4-02.00
9 Pryor, Delaisha Lithonia Hig J4-02.00
9 Thompson, Jordyn Tucker J4-02.00
11 Quinn, Trinidi South Gwinne J4-02.00
12 Beard, Kirsten South Gwinne 4-00.00
-- Lynch, Amani Lithonia Hig NH
-- Franklin, Aryan Miller Grove NH
-- Brooker, Breanna Stephenson H NH
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Scott, Taniyah Miller Grove 16-04.50 2
2 Carthan, Miya Druid Hills 16-01.50 2
3 Stripling, Kayla South Gwinne 16-00.00 2
4 Powell, Maniah Stephenson H 15-11.00 1
5 Bolden, Jadyn Druid Hills 15-10.50 2
6 Robinson, Keamaura Columbia Hig 15-09.50 2
7 Freeman, Asia Lithonia Hig 14-11.50 2
8 Jackson, Shameria Tucker 14-10.50 2
9 Garner, Dariyel Pebblebrook 14-10.00 1
10 Griffin, Skylar Pebblebrook 14-06.50 1
11 Glaze, Summer Miller Grove 14-04.00 2
12 Fung, Shaequan Lithonia Hig 14-00.00 2
13 Anderson, Kerserlin Columbia Hig 13-10.50 2
14 Brown, Elohor Lakeside Hs, 13-09.00 1
15 Brown, Jordyn Lakeside Hs, 13-05.00 1
15 Franklin, Aryan Miller Grove 13-05.00 1
15 Charlton, Kamiah South Gwinne 13-05.00 1
18 Adams, Aja Stephenson H 13-03.00 1
19 Buford, Sariah Langston Hug 13-02.00 1
20 Beard, Kirsten South Gwinne 12-10.00 1
21 Finley, Noura Paideia 12-03.00 1
-- Green, Jasmine Lithonia Hig ND 2
-- Levell, Lauren Stephenson H ND 2
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Nijah Tucker 35-11.50
2 Huff, Madelynn Paideia 34-09.50
3 Garrett, Ty'Kira Stephenson H 34-07.00
4 Fung, Shaequan Lithonia Hig 34-03.00
5 Stripling, Kayla South Gwinne 33-07.00
6 Harper, Kyla Miller Grove 31-09.00
7 Garner, Dariyel Pebblebrook 31-07.00
8 Glaze, Summer Miller Grove 31-06.00
9 Adams, Aja Stephenson H 30-05.00
10 Griffin, Skylar Pebblebrook 30-03.50
11 Dennis, Kylah Lithonia Hig 29-06.00
12 Jackson, Shameria Tucker 29-02.50
13 McLawhorn, Brianna Tucker 28-07.50
-- Scott, Taniyah Miller Grove ND
-- Minton, Jazzanae Lithonia Hig ND
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mendoza, Katelyn Tucker 34-11.50 2
2 Allen, Jamaya Stephenson H 33-00.50 2
3 Finnegan, Callaghan Paideia 33-00.00 2
4 Mayner, Kierra Langston Hug 31-00.00 2
5 Sauders, Kaylesha Stephenson H 27-05.50 1
6 Smoot, Mya Stephenson H 26-04.50 2
7 Clark, Jalen Miller Grove 26-04.00 2
8 Francis, Saniya Miller Grove 25-09.75 2
9 Slade, D'Nyla Langston Hug 25-02.50 2
10 Williams, Reigan Langston Hug 24-10.50 1
11 Allen, Simone Lakeside Hs, 24-00.00 1
12 Bass, Jazlyn South Gwinne 23-10.50 2
13 Parkes, Kevi-Ann Miller Grove 23-04.25 2
14 Ayodele, Maria South Gwinne 22-04.00 1
15 Nichols, LaZariah Lithonia Hig 21-04.25 1
16 Hilaire, Valentina Pebblebrook 21-01.50 2
17 Sanchez, Alana South Gwinne 20-10.00 1
18 Cranston, Markema Lithonia Hig 20-04.00 1
19 Barrow, Jadyn Druid Hills 19-10.00 1
20 Lynch, Ayana Lithonia Hig 17-09.50 1
21 Chavez, Angie Lakeside Hs, 17-03.50 1
22 Agoda, Joy Pebblebrook 16-02.00 1
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mendoza, Katelyn Tucker 100-07.50 2
2 Allen, Jamaya Stephenson H 88-10 2
3 Francis, Saniya Miller Grove 85-09.50 2
4 Finnegan, Callaghan Paideia 68-06 2
5 Smoot, Mya Stephenson H 65-06 2
6 Clark, Jalen Miller Grove 63-05 2
7 Allen, Simone Lakeside Hs, 60-08 2
8 Slade, D'Nyla Langston Hug 59-01 1
9 Nichols, LaZariah Lithonia Hig 58-03 2
10 Cranston, Markema Lithonia Hig 57-04 1
11 Lynch, Ayana Lithonia Hig 49-11 1
12 Hilaire, Valentina Pebblebrook 47-10 1
13 Agoda, Joy Pebblebrook 45-00 1
14 Sauders, Kaylesha Stephenson H 42-10 1
15 Chavez, Angie Lakeside Hs, 34-09 1
16 Barrow, Jadyn Druid Hills 34-01.50 1
-- Jackson, Brooke Druid Hills ND 1
-- Marcial, Danna Druid Hills ND 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dargan, Ali Miller Grove 10.82 5
2 Gleaton, Maurice Langston Hug 10.84 5
3 Barnes, Jaden Langston Hug 11.03 5
4 Coleman, Jace Stephenson H 11.05 5
5 Page, Dorian Langston Hug 11.20 4
6 Brown, Prince Miller Grove 11.21 5
7 Craft, Bryson Miller Grove 11.22 4
8 Sanders, Ethan Tucker 11.23 4
9 Williams, Bryan Pebblebrook 11.26 4
10 Robinson, Marcus Pebblebrook 11.29 5
11 Whitmore, Christian Tucker 11.30 5
12 Ingram, Devin Stephenson H 11.38 5
13 Cook, Jackson South Gwinne 11.41 3
14 Lackey, Jaylin South Gwinne 11.43 4
15 Phillips, Elijah Pebblebrook 11.45 4
16 Sery, Caleb South Gwinne 11.51 4
17 Perry, Andrew Stephenson H 11.56 3
18 Billingsley, Jayquun South Gwinne 11.59 1
19 White, Adaruis Columbia Hig 11.63 4
20 Anderson, Tymeer Southwest De 11.75 3
21 Rothschild, Khamari Druid Hills 11.84 2
22 Horsham, Izayah Tucker 11.86 3
23 Turner, Jonathan Southwest De 11.87 3
24 Douthit, Roman Lakeside Hs, 11.89 3
25 Manning, Zachary Druid Hills 11.91 2
26 Hambrick, Keyontae Lithonia Hig 11.97 2
27 Norris, Xavier Druid Hills 11.98 3
28 Ramsey, Noah Lithonia Hig 11.99 1
29 Banks Jr, Corey Columbia Hig 12.16 1
30 Moorman, Reggie Paideia 12.19 2
31 Fraizer, Jayden Lithonia Hig 12.37 2
32 Diallo, Abdoulaye Columbia Hig 12.40 1
33 Issac, Haben Paideia 14.65 1
34 Mulatu, Frezer Paideia 16.96 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dargan, Ali Miller Grove 21.63 5
2 Ford, Pierre South Gwinne 22.05 4
2 Coleman, Jace Stephenson H 22.05 5
4 Robinson, Marcus Pebblebrook 22.17 5
5 Woodard, Kristopher Stephenson H 22.60 5
6 Key, Markel Stephenson H 22.74 5
7 Arnold, Torey Langston Hug 22.76 3
8 Whitmore, Christian Tucker 22.85 5
9 Landry, Christian South Gwinne 23.11 3
10 Butts, Jeremiah Paideia 23.20 3
11 Price, David Lithonia Hig 23.31 4
12 White, Adaruis Columbia Hig 23.34 2
13 Rothschild, Khamari Druid Hills 23.37 2
14 Spaulding, Cayman Miller Grove 23.51 4
15 Yeary, Cameron Pebblebrook 23.55 4
16 Sery, Caleb South Gwinne 23.63 4
17 Martin, Jakarri Langston Hug 23.68 3
18 Douthit, Roman Lakeside Hs, 23.81 2
19 Anderson, Tymeer Southwest De 23.85 4
20 Ramsey, Noah Lithonia Hig 23.98 3
21 Barnes, Kaylup Southwest De 24.16 3
22 Horsham, Izayah Tucker 24.53 2
23 Norris, Xavier Druid Hills 24.62 2
24 Milliner, Demarcus Lithonia Hig 24.78 2
25 Banks Jr, Corey Columbia Hig 24.79 1
26 Moorman, Reggie Paideia 24.89 1
27 Diallo, Abdoulaye Columbia Hig 25.19 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seals, Collin Stephenson H 49.29 4
2 Brown, Steven Stephenson H 49.88 4
3 Embry, William South Gwinne 50.02 4
4 Flowers, Kwabena Stephenson H 51.24 4
5 Price, David Lithonia Hig 51.52 3
6 Williams, Christian Langston Hug 51.53 4
7 Butts, Jeremiah Paideia 51.75 3
8 Wells, Dmitry Langston Hug 52.40 4
9 Smith, Tylan Pebblebrook 52.47 2
10 Butler, Kirk Tucker 52.69 4
11 Roberts, Anthony South Gwinne 52.71 2
12 Hamilton, Marsean Pebblebrook 53.03 3
13 Love, Terrance Langston Hug 53.19 4
14 Cole, Jack Druid Hills 53.26 2
15 Atkins, James Miller Grove 53.61 3
16 Anderson, Josh Tucker 53.62 3
17 Clemons, Joshua Southwest De 53.79 2
18 Ellis, Burrell Paideia 53.81 2
19 Aderhold, Kaden South Gwinne 54.01 3
20 Sullivan, Abram Lakeside Hs, 54.04 2
21 Milliner, Demarcus Lithonia Hig 55.38 3
22 Trimble, Jalen Miller Grove 55.52 2
23 Yeary, Cameron Pebblebrook 55.58 1
24 Johnson, Cordaro Columbia Hig 55.63 1
25 Boles, Jalen Southwest De 57.54 1
26 Christenson, Axel Druid Hills 1:00.27 1
27 Nguyen, Grant Paideia 1:00.63 1
28 Watkins, Andrew Druid Hills 1:01.91 1
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis, Kai Langston Hug 1:59.21 2
2 Alibey, Jeremiah Tucker 2:00.32 2
3 McGraw, Drew Lakeside Hs, 2:00.54 2
4 Eskridge, Derrick Southwest De 2:02.16 2
5 Burton, Todd Stephenson H 2:03.38 2
6 Lewis, Sean Carl Miller Grove 2:06.03 2
7 Tobias, Owen Paideia 2:06.85 2
8 Prescott, Elijah Southwest De 2:07.46 1
9 Berryman, Ethan Druid Hills 2:08.05 2
10 Jones, Samario Stephenson H 2:08.25 1
11 Sanders, Evan Lakeside Hs, 2:08.80 2
12 Ned, Amari Pebblebrook 2:09.61 2
13 Stewart, Kadyn Pebblebrook 2:09.76 2
14 Heath, Caleb Langston Hug 2:10.35 2
15 Jones, Nehemiah Pebblebrook 2:12.29 1
16 Jones, Triston South Gwinne 2:12.98 1
17 Orvil, Micheal Lithonia Hig 2:13.00 2
18 Mendes, Mateo Lithonia Hig 2:13.99 2
19 Williams, Kori Stephenson H 2:14.29 1
20 Volpi Jr., Kellen South Gwinne 2:15.95 1
21 Williams, Erik Langston Hug 2:17.05 2
22 Burton, Micah Druid Hills 2:17.11 1
23 Turner, Deshawn Lithonia Hig 2:17.73 1
24 Walton-Scott, Ben Paideia 2:17.85 1
25 Jordan-Lloyd, Jamale Miller Grove 2:19.19 1
26 Ferguson, Liam Lakeside Hs, 2:22.14 1
27 Landry, Caleb South Gwinne 2:28.09 2
28 Walker, Duncan Paideia 2:31.12 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tobias, Owen Paideia 4:36.57 2
2 Berryman, Ethan Druid Hills 4:40.92 2
3 Kerebo, Abdeleselam Tucker 4:40.96 2
4 Bitsko, Andrew Lakeside Hs, 4:43.40 2
5 Eskridge, Derrick Southwest De 4:46.16 1
6 Griffin, Martavius Langston Hug 4:48.69 2
7 Harris, Micah Southwest De 4:58.62 2
8 Walton-Scott, Ben Paideia 4:59.64 2
9 Crawford III, Terry Druid Hills 4:59.99 2
10 Molla, Adonay South Gwinne 5:01.59 2
11 Burton, Micah Druid Hills 5:02.21 2
12 Terry, Keshan Stephenson H 5:06.06 1
13 Volpi Jr., Kellen South Gwinne 5:06.97 2
14 Jones, Gene Stephenson H 5:11.19 1
15 Irby, Jalen Pebblebrook 5:11.23 1
16 Jones, Triston South Gwinne 5:20.56 1
17 Turner, Deshawn Lithonia Hig 5:20.77 1
18 Hanson, Jay Lakeside Hs, 5:26.53 1
19 Williams, Kori Stephenson H 5:30.35 1
20 Arnett, Solomon Langston Hug 5:34.11 1
21 Pohl, Nathan Lakeside Hs, 5:38.29 1
22 Jordan-Lloyd, Jamale Miller Grove 5:38.31 1
23 Dayoub, Jacob Tucker 5:55.28 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kerebo, Abdeleselam Tucker 10:14.18
2 Walton-Scott, Matt Paideia 10:14.62
3 Hofmeister, Raja Paideia 10:20.57
4 Green, Emerson Paideia 10:25.83
5 Harris, Micah Southwest De 11:02.83
6 Teklu, Michael Lakeside Hs, 11:03.81
7 Molla, Adonay South Gwinne 11:04.44
8 Crawford III, Terry Druid Hills 11:19.43
9 LeBlanc, Finnan Druid Hills 11:24.76
10 Juarez-Salazar, Benito South Gwinne 11:47.35
11 Vaughan, Reese Lakeside Hs, 11:57.99
12 Cannon, Cory Lakeside Hs, 12:04.49
13 Ajewole, Daniel South Gwinne 12:05.80
14 Arnett, Solomon Langston Hug 12:36.39
15 Bryant, Andre Stephenson H 12:36.39
16 Madson, Haydn Druid Hills 12:36.76
17 Jones, Gene Stephenson H 12:42.88
18 Davis, Jaden Stephenson H 13:32.65
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Maddox, Alijah Langston Hug 15.83 2
2 Wells, Dmitry Langston Hug 18.36 2
3 Kindered, Yophnia Langston Hug 18.95 1
4 Hudgins, Leshaun Tucker 19.60 2
5 Davies, Destin Stephenson H 20.78 1
6 Cooper, Evan Stephenson H 21.26 1
7 Brown, Jaylen South Gwinne 23.68 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flowers, Kwabena Stephenson H 41.35 3
2 Kindered, Yophnia Langston Hug 43.46 3
3 Williams, Bryan Pebblebrook 43.58 3
4 Day, Christopher South Gwinne 43.76 2
5 Amerson, Amir Stephenson H 43.78 2
6 Proby, Jaden Druid Hills 45.84 1
7 Polk, Jeremiah Langston Hug 45.90 2
8 Sims, Brandon South Gwinne 46.18 1
9 Hudgins, Leshaun Tucker 47.60 1
10 Wilson, Xavier Lithonia Hig 47.78 3
11 McDermott, Jah-Ryah Lithonia Hig 49.30 1
12 Maddox, Alijah Langston Hug 51.30 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Langston Hughes HS 'A' 40.81 3
1) Gleaton, Maurice 2) Barnes, Jaden
3) Page, Dorian 4) Lockhart, Robert CJ
2 Southwest Dekalb 'A' 41.57 3
1) Turner, Xavier 2) Taylor, Isaiah
3) Taylor, Xzaviah 4) Alexander III, Therrian
3 Stephenson High School 'A' 41.75 3
1) Brown, Steven 2) Woodard, Kristopher
3) Ingram, Devin 4) Coleman, Jace
4 Miller Grove High School 'A' 42.49 3
5 Tucker 'A' 42.64 3
1) Horsham, Izayah 2) Sanders, Ethan
3) Ffrench, Evan 4) Whitmore, Christian
6 South Gwinnett 'A' 43.14 3
1) Ford, Pierre 2) Lackey, Jaylin
3) Sery, Caleb 4) Cook, Jackson
7 Columbia High School 'A' 43.49 2
8 Langston Hughes HS 'B' 43.73 1
1) Anderson, Nigel 2) Sledge, Antonio
3) Jones, Santonio 4) McGhee, Jovanni
9 Miller Grove High School 'B' 43.80 1
10 Stephenson High School 'B' 43.96 1
1) Williams, Dillin 2) Fields, Trent
3) Harmon, Marvon 4) Jackson, Cavalli
11 Pebblebrook High School 'A' 44.15 2
1) Brassell, Jalen 2) Phillips, Elijah
3) Wooten, Preston 4) Yeary, Cameron
12 Columbia High School 'B' 44.53 1
13 Lithonia High School 'A' 44.80 2
1) Hambrick, Keyontae 2) Milliner, Demarcus
3) Price, David 4) Wilson, Xavier
14 Lithonia High School 'B' 46.35 1
1) Fraizer, Jayden 2) Ramsey, Noah
3) Smalley, Preston 4) McDermott, Jah-Ryah
15 Druid Hills 'B' 49.40 1
1) Christenson, Axel 2) Haynes, Isaiah
3) Hudson, Joshua 4) Norris, Xavier
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southwest Dekalb 'A' 1:26.83 3
1) Alexander III, Therrian 2) Taylor, Xzaviah
3) Turner, Xavier 4) Taylor, Isaiah
2 Miller Grove High School 'A' 1:27.81 3
3 Stephenson High School 'A' 1:28.46 3
1) Woodard, Kristopher 2) Key, Markel
3) Seals, Collin 4) Flowers, Kwabena
4 Pebblebrook High School 'A' 1:32.12 3
1) Brassell, Jalen 2) Phillips, Elijah
3) Wooten, Preston 4) Yeary, Cameron
5 South Gwinnett 'A' 1:32.28 3
1) Ford, Pierre 2) Lackey, Jaylin
3) Embry, William 4) Landry, Christian
6 Langston Hughes HS 'B' 1:32.53 2
1) Anderson, Nigel 2) Love, Terrance
3) Jones, Santonio 4) Spurley, Omarion
7 Miller Grove High School 'B' 1:32.66 2
8 Pebblebrook High School 'B' 1:33.16 2
1) Gilmere, Carlos 2) Smith, Tylan
3) Robinson, Marcus 4) Hamilton, Marsean
9 Columbia High School 'A' 1:33.35 2
10 Columbia High School 'B' 1:34.21 1
11 Druid Hills 'A' 1:37.15 3
1) Manning, Zachary 2) Rothschild, Khamari
3) Norris, Xavier 4) Haynes, Isaiah
12 South Gwinnett 'B' 1:37.67 2
1) Aderhold, Kaden 2) Smith, Bryce
3) Billingsley, Jayquun 4) Williams, Noah
13 Lithonia High School 'B' 1:40.17 1
14 Druid Hills 'B' 1:43.76 1
1) Williams, Devin 2) Proby, Jaden
3) Jones, Kenjai 4) Miller, Samuel
15 Paideia 'B' 1:57.32 1
1) Beato, Dylan 2) Issac, Haben
3) Nguyen, Grant 4) AhmannLloyd, John Henry
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southwest Dekalb 'A' 3:15.08 3
1) Alexander III, Therrian 2) Taylor, Xzaviah
3) Turner, Xavier 4) Taylor, Isaiah
2 Stephenson High School 'A' 3:20.66 3
1) Brown, Steven 2) Flowers, Kwabena
3) Seals, Collin 4) Coleman, Jace
3 Langston Hughes HS 'A' 3:26.30 3
1) Lewis, Kai 2) Love, Terrance
3) Arnold, Torey 4) Wells, Dmitry
4 South Gwinnett 'A' 3:27.84 3
1) Roberts, Anthony 2) Smith, Bryce
3) Landry, Christian 4) Embry, William
5 Miller Grove High School 'A' 3:28.60 3
6 Tucker 'A' 3:28.84 3
1) Alibey, Jeremiah 2) Anderson, Josh
3) Ffrench, Evan 4) Butler, Kirk
7 Langston Hughes HS 'B' 3:35.83 2
1) Anderson, Nigel 2) Gleaton, Maurice
3) Williams, Christian 4) Griffin, Martavius
8 Miller Grove High School 'B' 3:37.34 2
9 South Gwinnett 'B' 3:38.91 2
1) McDowell, Elijah 2) Aderhold, Kaden
3) Denzmore, Josiah 4) Lacey, Josiah
10 Lithonia High School 'B' 3:40.09 2
11 Paideia 'A' 3:40.50 1
1) Moorman, Reggie 2) Tobias, Owen
3) Ellis, Burrell 4) Butts, Jeremiah
12 Pebblebrook High School 'B' 3:40.51 2
1) Hamilton, Marsean 2) Ned, Amari
3) Stewart, Kadyn 4) Jones, Nehemiah
13 Stephenson High School 'B' 3:42.40 3
1) Johnson, Jarnez 2) Powell, Jayden
3) Trotter, Truth 4)
14 Columbia High School 'A' 3:43.33 1
15 Pebblebrook High School 'A' 3:45.37 3
1) Williams, Bryan 2) Smith, Tylan
3) Gilmere, Carlos 4) Pittman, Michael
16 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 'A' 3:45.72 2
1) Sanders, Evan 2) McGraw, Drew
3) Teklu, Michael 4) Bitsko, Andrew
17 Druid Hills 'A' 3:56.70 1
1) Christenson, Axel 2) Watkins, Andrew
3) Haynes, Isaiah 4) Jones, Kenjai
18 Druid Hills 'B' 4:17.08 1
1) Scott, Jahazariah 2) Aaron, Raynal
3) Miller, Samuel 4) Patterson, Vince
19 Paideia 'B' 4:24.36 1
1) Cambas Stocking, Ian 2) Walker, Duncan
3) AhmannLloyd, John Henry 4) Nguyen, Grant
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Langston Hughes HS 'A' 8:25.24
1) Lewis, Kai 2) Griffin, Martavius
3) Williams, Erik 4) Williams, Christian
2 Stephenson High School 'A' 8:39.10
1) Williams, Kori 2) Terry, Keshan
3) Jones, Samario 4) Burton, Todd
3 Pebblebrook High School 'A' 9:02.18
1) Jones, Nehemiah 2) Mackey, Ramonte
3) Irby, Jalen 4) Stewart, Kadyn
4 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 'A' 9:03.25
1) Ferguson, Liam 2) McGraw, Drew
3) Sanders, Evan 4) Butler, Charles
5 Southwest Dekalb 'A' 9:04.31
1) Prescott, Elijah 2) Love, Antwann
3) Harris, Micah 4) Eskridge, Derrick
6 South Gwinnett 'A' 9:18.47
1) Volpi Jr., Kellen 2) Jones, Triston
3) Mitchell, Nehemyah 4) Molla, Adonay
7 South Gwinnett 'B' 9:26.45
1) Gabino Salas, Rafael 2) Juarez-Salazar, Benito
3) Omotayo, Brian 4) Landry, Caleb
8 Pebblebrook High School 'B' 9:34.15
1) Chukwuezi, Chigekwu 2) Brown, Thaisean
3) Glover, Cedric 4) Perez, Jose
9 Paideia 'A' 10:00.24
1) Long, Reese 2) Cambas Stocking, Ian
3) Walker, Duncan 4) AhmannLloyd, John Henry
10 Druid Hills 'A' 10:05.24
1) Bradford, Mason 2) Madson, Haydn
3) Robson, Nicholas 4) Davis, Jordan
11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 'B' 10:51.32
12 Druid Hills 'B' 11:09.19
1) Jones, Kenjai 2) Aaron, Raynal
3) Scott, Jahazariah 4) Miller, Samuel
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yehudah, Malachi Langston Hug 6-04.00
2 Joseph, Jaelin Stephenson H 6-02.00
3 McDowell, Elijah South Gwinne J6-02.00
4 Scott, Terrell Miller Grove 5-08.00
5 Miller, Darius Lakeside Hs, 5-06.00
6 Miller-Boykin, Cadyn South Gwinne J5-06.00
7 Clark, Micah Druid Hills 5-02.00
7 Orvil, Micheal Lithonia Hig 5-02.00
-- Amerson, Amir Stephenson H NH
-- Coleman, Cassius Langston Hug NH
-- Fields, Trent Stephenson H NH
-- Hambrick, Keyontae Lithonia Hig NH
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sykes, Hasaan Tucker 21-09.50 2
2 Anderson, Tymeer Southwest De 21-07.00 2
3 Ingram, Devin Stephenson H 21-01.00 2
4 Turner, Jonathan Southwest De 20-02.00 1
5 Yehudah, Malachi Langston Hug 20-01.25 2
6 Amerson, Amir Stephenson H 20-01.00 2
7 Landry, Christian South Gwinne 19-07.00 2
8 Hambrick, Keyontae Lithonia Hig 19-04.00 2
9 Wilson, Xavier Lithonia Hig 19-03.25 2
10 Moorman, Reggie Paideia 19-02.00 1
11 Crider, Samuel Lakeside Hs, 18-10.50 2
12 Akanni, Adedayo Tucker 18-08.50 2
13 Spurley, Omarion Langston Hug 18-05.00 2
14 Proby, Jaden Druid Hills 18-02.75 2
15 Bolton, Makhi Southwest De 18-01.50 1
16 Jackson, Cavalli Stephenson H 18-01.00 1
17 Miller, Darius Lakeside Hs, 18-00.00 1
18 Centeio, Alijah South Gwinne 17-09.00 1
19 Clark, Micah Druid Hills 17-07.00 1
20 Rothschild, Khamari Druid Hills 17-06.00 1
21 Jones, Andre Pebblebrook 17-05.50 1
22 Scott, Terrell Miller Grove 16-07.00 1
23 Brown, Desmont'e' South Gwinne 16-05.00 1
24 McDermott, Jah-Ryah Lithonia Hig 16-04.50 2
25 Beato, Dylan Paideia 12-07.50 1
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Xavier Lithonia Hig 44-02.00
2 Hambrick, Keyontae Lithonia Hig 43-00.50
3 Joseph, Jaelin Stephenson H 41-09.50
4 Embry, William South Gwinne 40-00.50
5 Fields, Trent Stephenson H 40-00.00
6 McDermott, Jah-Ryah Lithonia Hig 39-10.75
7 Anderson, Nigel Langston Hug 39-07.75
8 Akanni, Adedayo Tucker 39-06.00
9 McGhee, Jovanni Langston Hug 38-09.75
10 Hughes, Dominic Lakeside Hs, 38-02.25
11 Bolton, Makhi Southwest De 37-08.50
12 Crider, Samuel Lakeside Hs, 35-08.25
13 Anderson, Tymeer Southwest De 33-08.00
14 Brown, Jaylen South Gwinne 33-01.50
-- Lucas, Ca'Von Stephenson H ND
-- Snowden, Caiden Southwest De ND
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bryant, Kemaje Langston Hug 47-03.00 2
2 Glenn, Ameir Langston Hug 47-01.00 2
3 Spurrier, Nakobi Tucker 45-06.50 2
4 Noisin, Jean luc Lakeside Hs, 45-03.00 2
5 Pickett, Jackson Tucker 44-11.00 2
6 Moore, Xavier Druid Hills 44-05.50 2
7 Mascoll, Marcus South Gwinne 41-08.00 2
8 Favors, Bryce Stephenson H 40-06.00 2
9 Pratt, Richard Lithonia Hig 39-09.00 2
10 Cheese, Jeremiah Druid Hills 39-07.00 2
11 Nava, Jonovan Tucker 39-03.00 2
12 Norris, Xavier Druid Hills 38-09.50 2
13 Bonds, Justin Langston Hug 38-09.00 2
14 Andrews, Marcus Stephenson H 38-01.00 2
15 Whyte, Jeremy Lithonia Hig 37-08.00 2
16 Prosper, Ricardo Stephenson H 37-06.00 1
17 Reeves, Isaiah Southwest De 36-03.00 1
18 Johnson, David Southwest De 35-11.00 1
19 Brooks, James Lithonia Hig 34-08.00 1
20 Donaldson, Julian Miller Grove 33-06.00 1
21 Tunstall, Justin Pebblebrook 32-07.00 1
22 Brown, Logan Miller Grove 30-09.00 1
23 Roby, Kenneth Southwest De 28-06.00 1
24 Galabe, Princely Miller Grove 25-02.00 1
25 Mulatu, Frezer Paideia 22-09.00 1
26 Issac, Haben Paideia 22-08.00 1
-- Thornton, Demetrius Pebblebrook ND 1
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spurrier, Nakobi Tucker 142-03 2
2 Whaley, Connor Tucker 141-02 2
3 Noisin, Jean luc Lakeside Hs, 139-09 2
4 Stroman, O'Shea Stephenson H 125-05 2
5 Favors, Bryce Stephenson H 124-09 2
6 Reeves, Isaiah Southwest De 115-11 2
7 Whitaker, Jaymond Langston Hug 112-04 2
8 Pickett, Jackson Tucker 109-02 2
9 Taylor, Izaiah South Gwinne 109-01 1
10 Cheese, Jeremiah Druid Hills 107-05 2
11 Andrews, Marcus Stephenson H 105-04 2
12 Pratt, Richard Lithonia Hig 103-01 2
13 Brooks, James Lithonia Hig 92-10 1
14 Norris, Xavier Druid Hills 91-10 1
15 Whyte, Jeremy Lithonia Hig 89-06 2
16 Brown, Logan Miller Grove 84-10 1
17 Galabe, Princely Miller Grove 82-06 1
18 Johnson, David Southwest De 81-05 1
19 Johnson, Sederice Southwest De 75-09 1
20 Mulatu, Frezer Paideia 75-01 1
21 Thornton, Demetrius Pebblebrook 73-01 1
22 Tunstall, Justin Pebblebrook 72-05 1
23 McCumming, Cameron Lakeside Hs, 65-09 1
24 Johnson, Sincere South Gwinne 64-03 1
25 Issac, Haben Paideia 59-07 1
-- Moore, Xavier Druid Hills ND 2
-- Dunn, Dan South Gwinne ND 1
-- Donaldson, Julian Miller Grove ND 2