Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
GA Regions 5-6A, 3-6A and 2-7A Cross Country Championship - 10/22/2022
McIntosh Nature Reserves
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 5-6A
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Crowe, Mackenzie 11 Alexander 19:09.10 1
2 Opsahl, Grace 12 Newnan High School 19:17.40 2
3 Crabtree, Brooklyn 11 Alexander 19:18.30 3
4 Johnstone, Jessica 12 Newnan High School 20:02.80 4
5 Biondolillo, Maria 12 Paulding County 20:24.20 5
6 Adams, Cortney 10 Alexander 20:45.20 6
7 Rachal, Julianna 11 Alexander 20:56.90 7
8 Nucci, Kylie 12 East Pauldin 21:10.50 8
9 Lawerence, Kyara 10 New Manchest 21:10.70 9
10 Jolly, Dresden 11 East Pauldin 21:13.30 10
11 James, Sara 12 Newnan High School 21:17.70 11
12 Holloway, Lilly 10 Newnan High School 21:19.90 12
13 Preston, Daisja 10 Douglas County 21:25.90 13
14 Bailey, Ava 9 Paulding County 21:26.30 14
15 McAdams, Aubree 10 Alexander 21:32.70 15
16 Casey, Jewel 12 Newnan High School 21:33.30 16
17 Frederick, Mary Kate 9 Newnan High School 21:34.10 17
18 Pitts, Kendall 12 East Pauldin 21:42.40 18
19 Howell, Sarah 11 East Pauldin 22:38.10 19
20 Preston, Shelby 10 Newnan High School 22:48.60 20
21 Langston, Lynnia 12 Langston Hughes HS 22:48.90
22 Dunlop, Skyy 12 East Pauldin 22:56.00 21
23 Cooper, Arianna 10 New Manchest 23:02.20 22
24 Sheffield, Lexis 12 Alexander 23:10.00 23
25 Jeffries, Mamie 10 East Pauldin 23:11.80 24
26 Enyart, Meadow 11 Paulding County 23:46.40 25
27 Dunlop, Brooklyn 10 East Pauldin 23:47.50 26
28 Ramos, Ashley 12 Douglas County 24:23.90 27
29 Battle, Jayla 12 New Manchest 24:28.80 28
30 Biondolillo, Anna 11 Paulding County 24:28.90 29
31 Faision, Jocelyn 10 Douglas County 24:45.50 30
32 Racine, Isabella 10 Douglas County 24:58.40 31
33 Kelley, Autumn 11 South Paulding HS 25:04.20 32
34 Badami, Brenda 12 South Paulding HS 25:12.80 33
35 Humphery-Carter, Jamia 12 New Manchest 25:34.40 34
36 Myers, Bailey 11 Paulding County 26:05.80 35
37 Rose, Holly 12 Alexander 26:19.40 36
38 Witkowski, Katelyn 11 South Paulding HS 26:40.50 37
39 Lewanick, Isabel 10 Paulding County 27:20.20 38
40 Witcher, Kayla 12 Paulding County 27:23.00 39
41 Brown, Maya 9 South Paulding HS 27:44.20 40
42 Williams, Jada 11 Langston Hughes HS 27:46.30
43 Hardigree, Alaina 12 South Paulding HS 28:42.90 41
44 Woodberry, Adriana 9 Douglas County 28:48.50 42
45 Wortham, Morgan 11 New Manchest 28:55.70 43
46 Walker, Alexis 10 Douglas County 29:10.90 44
47 Ramos, Amy 9 Douglas County 29:19.00 45
48 Hogan, McKenize 11 New Manchest 29:58.60 46
49 Hill, Cheyenne 10 New Manchest 30:29.50 47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Alexander 32 1 3 6 7 15 23 36
Total Time: 1:41:42.20
Average: 20:20.44
2 Newnan High School 45 2 4 11 12 16 17 20
Total Time: 1:43:31.11
Average: 20:42.22
3 East Paulding High School 76 8 10 18 19 21 24 26
Total Time: 1:49:40.30
Average: 21:56.06
4 Paulding County 108 5 14 25 29 35 38 39
Total Time: 1:56:11.60
Average: 23:14.32
5 New Manchester High Schoo 136 9 22 28 34 43 46 47
Total Time: 2:03:11.80
Average: 24:38.36
6 Douglas County 143 13 27 30 31 42 44 45
Total Time: 2:04:22.20
Average: 24:52.44
7 South Paulding HS 183 32 33 37 40 41
Total Time: 2:13:24.60
Average: 26:40.92