Licensed to Rabun Gap-Nacoochee School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2022 12:49 PM
Habersham Central, Rabun County, Tallulah Falls@ Rabun Gap Nacoochee School - 3
Zavallo Field
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Julia Habersham Ce 13.75 13.3h 1 5
2 Williams, Angel Rabun Gap-Na 13.7h 4 3
3 Fredricks, Victory Rabun Gap-Na 14.2h 7 2
4 Loudermilk, Tabatha RC 14.82 14.3h 1 1
5 Green, Emma Habersham Ce 14.55 14.4h 1
6 Donaldson, Shannon Rabun Gap-Na 14.4h 5
7 Watts, Mili RC 14.4h 7
8 Blalock, Trea RC 14.5h 4
9 Blackburn, Sophia Habersham Ce 14.63 14.6h 1
10 Cobb, Skye Habersham Ce 16.42 14.7h 4
11 Rueda Alvarez, Sofia Tallulah Fal 15.29 14.7h 2
12 Wilson, Mia Rabun Gap-Na 14.8h 6
13 Justilien, Kayden (Kayka Rabun Gap-Na 14.8h 5
14 Billingsley, Alayna Habersham Ce 14.97 14.9h 2
15 Badia Cester, Sandra Tallulah Fal 15.65 15.0h 3
16 Moore, Katie Rabun Gap-Na 15.0h 4
17 Turk, Tiara Habersham Ce 15.32 15.1h 2
18 McKay, Megan RC 15.2h 6
19 Somchith, Briohny Habersham Ce 15.84 15.2h 3
20 Graham, Tarynn Rabun Gap-Na 15.3h 7
21 Patterson, Rainey RC 15.55 15.4h 2
22 West, Megan Rabun Gap-Na 15.4h 5
23 Espitia-Marti, Andrea RC 15.98 15.7h 3
24 McCall, Jacie RC 15.9h 3
25 Moss, Allagnah Habersham Ce 16.39 15.9h 3
26 Tench, Katherine Rabun Gap-Na 15.9h 6
27 Blakeley, Jade Rabun Gap-Na 16.3h 4
28 Versekenaite, Gabija Rabun Gap-Na 16.5h 6
29 Pritchett, Rachel Habersham Ce 16.94 16.7h 5
30 Dermanovic, Jovanna Tallulah Fal 16.87 16.8h 4
31 Graham, Sydney Rabun Gap-Na 16.8h 3
32 Bearden, Jayda RC 16.8h 7
33 Belof, Elana Rabun Gap-Na 16.8h 7
34 Mason, Leizel RC 17.09 17.2h 5
35 Zavala, Bella Rabun Gap-Na 17.6h 5
36 Rodenas, Cristina Tallulah Fal 14.92 17.7h 1
37 Ma, Mary Rabun Gap-Na 20.8h 7
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Angel Rabun Gap-Na 28.9h 4 5
2 Billingsley, Alayna Habersham Ce 30.87 29.0h 1 3
3 Wood, Breelyn Tallulah Fal 33.89 29.4h 3 2
4 Rueda Alvarez, Sofia Tallulah Fal 32.43 29.68 1 1
5 Watts, Mili RC 30.2h 3
6 Green, Emma Habersham Ce 31.55 30.3h 1
7 Loudermilk, Tabatha RC 30.73 30.3h 1
8 Donaldson, Shannon Rabun Gap-Na 30.4h 5
9 Fredricks, Victory Rabun Gap-Na 30.8h 3
10 McKay, Megan RC 31.4h 3
11 Moore, Katie Rabun Gap-Na 31.6h 2
12 Badia Cester, Sandra Tallulah Fal 33.45 31.9h 2
13 Wilson, Mia Rabun Gap-Na 32.2h 4
14 Graham, Tarynn Rabun Gap-Na 32.6h 4
15 Cobb, Skye Habersham Ce 35.13 32.9h 4
16 Moss, Allagnah Habersham Ce 31.32 34.0h 5
17 Belof, Elana Rabun Gap-Na 34.8h 5
18 Versekenaite, Gabija Rabun Gap-Na 35.1h 5
19 Bearden, Jayda RC 35.7h 5
20 Somchith, Briohny Habersham Ce 33.70 35.8h 4
21 Graham, Sydney Rabun Gap-Na 35.9h 4
22 Tench, Katherine Rabun Gap-Na 36.0h 2
23 Rodenas, Cristina Tallulah Fal 32.23 37.1h 1
24 Dermanovic, Jovanna Tallulah Fal 36.43 38.9h 3
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lee, Angela Habersham Ce 1:07.9h 2 5
2 Watts, Mili RC 1:09.3h 2 3
3 Wood, Breelyn Tallulah Fal 1:15.42 1:10.3h 1 2
4 Blalock, Trea RC 1:14.6h 3 1
5 Hain, Dream Habersham Ce 1:13.40 1:14.7h 1
6 Bahin, Caroline RC 1:17.0h 3
7 Espitia-Marti, Andrea RC 1:20.00 1:17.2h 2
8 McKay, Megan RC 1:18.8h 3
9 McArthur, Kaitlyn Tallulah Fal 1:17.22 1:19.7h 1
10 McCall, Jacie RC 1:19.9h 3
11 Slappy, Ashley RC 1:22.00 1:23.1h 2
12 Bearden, Jayda RC 1:23.8h 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee, Angela Habersham Ce 2:50.74 3:03.3h 5
2 Highsmith, Allison Habersham Ce 3:08.90 3:04.7h 3
3 Hain, Dream Habersham Ce 3:05.60 3:06.1h 2
4 Smith, Macy Habersham Ce 3:01.15 3:10.1h 1
5 Erlewine, Chloe RC 3:10.4h
6 Greene, Reese RC 3:13.00 3:19.4h
7 Alderman, Arianna Habersham Ce 3:27.57 3:24.7h
8 Miracle, Serenity Tallulah Fal 3:35.00 3:35.0h
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, Mary Jo RC 6:26.00 6:15.7h 5
2 Brackett, Bailey Rabun Gap-Na 6:15.00 6:17.6h 3
3 Mazarky, Molly RC 7:03.00 6:59.2h 2
4 Greene, Riley RC 7:04.00 6:59.4h 1
5 Hilson, Penelope Rabun Gap-Na 7:16.8h
6 Tanenbaum, Ellia Tallulah Fal 7:22.00 7:18.3h
7 Greene, Reese RC 7:27.1h
8 Miracle, Serenity Tallulah Fal 7:45.00 7:30.2h
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hotard, Audrey Habersham Ce 12:13.3h 5
2 Brackett, Bailey Rabun Gap-Na 13:00.00 13:39.0h 3
3 Wright, Mary Jo RC 13:59.00 13:43.0h 2
4 Tanenbaum, Ellia Tallulah Fal 16:14.00 14:32.6h 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Webb, Delaney RC 17.90 17.7h 1 5
2 Sudderth, Skylar RC 21.58 20.6h 2 3
3 Green, Emma Habersham Ce 21.23 20.9h 2 2
4 Kowalski, Madilyn RC 23.24 21.2h 2 1
5 Bramlett, Sophie Habersham Ce 20.76 21.3h 1
6 Bahin, Caroline RC 29.1h 2
-- Turner, Kiley RC DQ 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Turner, Kiley RC 54.90 53.4h 5
2 West, Megan Rabun Gap-Na 1:00.0h 3
3 Kowalski, Madilyn RC 1:04.00 1:00.6h 2
4 Webb, Delaney RC 1:01.00 1:02.5h 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rabun County School 'A' 54.9h 5
2 Habersham Central 'A' 56.59 57.3h 3
1) Turk, Tiara 2) Blackburn, Sophia
3) Billingsley, Alayna 4) Johnson, Julia
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Habersham Central 'A' 2:01.78 2:04.6h 5
1) Blackburn, Sophia 2) Bramlett, Sophie
3) Bell, Da'Riyah 4) Voss, Skylar
2 Rabun County School 'A' 2:13.7h 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rabun County School 'B' 4:57.6h 5
2 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 'A' 5:13.5h 3
1) Bejnerowicz, Haven 2) Blakeley, Jade
3) Johnson, Anna 4) Graham, Tarynn
3 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 'B' 5:25.2h 1
1) Moore, Katie 2) Tench, Katherine
3) Zavala, Bella 4) Williams, Angel
4 Rabun County School 'A' 6:05.5h
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rabun County School 'A' 11:43.4h 5
2 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 'A' 11:49.8h 3
1) Bejnerowicz, Haven 2) Hilson, Penelope
3) Johnson, Anna 4) Baptista, Ana
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kowalski, Madilyn RC 4-06.00 4-06.00 5
2 Wood, Breelyn Tallulah Fal 4-06.00 4-04.00 2.50
2 McArthur, Kaitlyn Tallulah Fal 4-06.00 4-04.00 2.50
4 Voss, Skylar Habersham Ce 4-02.00 4-00.00 1
-- Rueda Alvarez, Sofia Tallulah Fal 4-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donaldson, Shannon Rabun Gap-Na 14-09.00 2 5
2 Justilien, Kayden (Kayka Rabun Gap-Na 12-11.00 2 3
3 Dooley, Amayah Habersham Ce 13-10.50 12-04.00 1 2
4 Sudderth, Skylar RC 11-01.00 11-06.00 1 1
5 Badia Cester, Sandra Tallulah Fal 11-01.50 2
6 Ibemere, Jane Tallulah Fal 10-08.50 2
7 Patterson, Rainey RC 11-02.00 10-02.00 1
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dooley, Amayah Habersham Ce 34-00.50 34-00.00 5
2 Webb, Delaney RC 27-03.00 28-09.00 3
3 Keller, Christina RC 28-10.00 28-00.50 2
4 Ibemere, Jane Tallulah Fal 25-07.50 1
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jackson, Calea Rabun Gap-Na 33-00.00 34-08.25 1 5
2 Pike, Landrey Habersham Ce 33-04.50 33-01.50 1 3
3 Jordan, Birdie RC 31-05.00 30-02.25 1 2
4 Erlewine, Chloe RC 28-06.50 3 1
5 Blackburn, Brooke Habersham Ce 29-04.00 28-05.50 1
6 King, Ebonie Habersham Ce 29-03.50 27-07.25 1
7 Cantrell, Sataria Habersham Ce 28-00.00 27-07.00 1
8 Perdue, Madi Tallulah Fal 23-01.00 24-08.00 2
9 London, Aslan Habersham Ce 22-10.50 23-09.00 2
10 Stewart, Courtney RC 24-08.00 23-01.00 2
11 Dickerson, Alex RC 24-08.00 22-10.50 1
12 Anderson, Charis Habersham Ce 18-06.00 20-09.50 2
13 Wu, Rebekah Rabun Gap-Na 20-02.00 3
13 Queen, Gracie Rabun Gap-Na 20-02.00 3
15 Parker, Maja Rabun Gap-Na 17-08.00 3
16 Mawdesley, Amera Habersham Ce 17-01.00 16-05.50 3
17 Aguilar, Ariyanna RC 18-00.00 15-06.00 3
18 Holden, Briana RC 20-00.00 15-05.00 2
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jackson, Calea Rabun Gap-Na 125-00 129-06 1 5
2 Pike, Landrey Habersham Ce 116-04 117-07 1 3
3 Jordan, Birdie RC 88-06 96-06 1 2
4 Erlewine, Chloe RC 87-00 3 1
5 Fisher, Jalyn RC 68-03 73-09 1
6 Blackburn, Brooke Habersham Ce 74-10 73-02 1
7 Cantrell, Sataria Habersham Ce 68-07 66-04 1
8 King, Ebonie Habersham Ce 65-05 65-10 1
9 London, Aslan Habersham Ce 59-05 62-11 2
10 Smith, Hailey RC 56-00 61-10 2
11 Dickerson, Alex RC 55-11 57-09 2
12 Stewart, Courtney RC 64-00 57-07 2
13 Wu, Rebekah Rabun Gap-Na 54-06 3
14 Perdue, Madi Tallulah Fal 54-05 53-01 2
15 Martin, Brooksie Tate Rabun Gap-Na 52-00 3
16 Jones, Savanna Rabun Gap-Na 51-08 3
17 Mawdesley, Amera Habersham Ce 47-03 50-01 2
18 Anderson, Charis Habersham Ce 52-04 48-10 2
19 Holden, Briana RC 44-00 48-01 3
20 Aguilar, Ariyanna RC 35-00 38-10 3
21 Parker, Maja Rabun Gap-Na 36-08 3
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Evan Habersham Ce 11.45 10.9h 1 5
2 Goodwynn, Willie RC 12.05 11.0h 1 3
3 Gao, Justin Rabun Gap-Na 11.1h 5 2
4 Sataphone, Somdee Habersham Ce 11.88 11.6h 1 1
5 Trammell, Cade Habersham Ce 11.92 11.7h 1
6 Faulkner, Jervaris Habersham Ce 12.00 11.7h 1
7 Roy, Nickolas Rabun Gap-Na 11.9h 5
8 Harwigsson Lundblad, Wal Rabun Gap-Na 11.9h 6
9 Mendez, Nisani Rabun Gap-Na 12.0h 3
9 Picciotti, Turner RC 12.33 12.0h 2
11 Chastain, Luke Habersham Ce 13.56 12.0h 8
12 Smith, Hayden RC 12.19 12.1h 2
13 Gober, Justus Habersham Ce 12.43 12.2h 3
14 Ngo, Robert Rabun Gap-Na 12.2h 7
15 Pedall, Peter Rabun Gap-Na 12.2h 5
16 Konan Banny, Onis Rabun Gap-Na 12.4h 8
17 Mambi, Joseph Rabun Gap-Na 12.5h 8
18 Rucker, Jahzion Habersham Ce 12.16 12.5h 2
19 Lockhart, Remez Rabun Gap-Na 12.5h 6
19 Frady, Glavin Habersham Ce 12.46 12.5h 3
21 Miller, Aiden Rabun Gap-Na 12.7h 7
22 Rivera, Emmanual Habersham Ce 12.73 12.7h 4
23 Blackburn, Sam Habersham Ce 12.75 12.8h 4
24 Di Stefano, Valentin Rabun Gap-Na 12.9h 4
25 Sharpe, Quinton Habersham Ce 12.88 12.9h 5
26 Pozharsky, Jeffray Rabun Gap-Na 12.9h 10
26 Strickland, Braydon Habersham Ce 13.05 12.9h 5
28 Wiley, Alexander Habersham Ce 12.78 13.0h 4
29 Tellioglu, Sami Rabun Gap-Na 13.0h 8
30 Wu, Daniel Rabun Gap-Na 13.1h 9
31 Liu, Dayong Rabun Gap-Na 13.1h 9
32 Levesque, Ian Habersham Ce 13.50 13.1h 7
32 Wheeler, Connor Habersham Ce 13.08 13.1h 6
34 Wallace, Joseph Habersham Ce 12.55 13.1h 3
35 King, Trey Habersham Ce 13.39 13.4h 7
36 Zhang, Zixian (Tony) Rabun Gap-Na 13.8h 7
37 Penland, Grayson Tallulah Fal 15.0h 6
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Evan Habersham Ce 23.94 23.3h 1 5
2 Harwigsson Lundblad, Wal Rabun Gap-Na 23.9h 4 3
3 Smith, Hayden RC 24.53 24.0h 1 2
4 Roy, Nickolas Rabun Gap-Na 24.1h 5 1
5 Faulkner, Jervaris Habersham Ce 24.52 24.2h 1
6 Picciotti, Turner RC 24.2h 6
7 Mendez, Nisani Rabun Gap-Na 24.5h 5
8 Onduso, Roni Rabun Gap-Na 24.7h 5
9 Zavala, Sean Rabun Gap-Na 24.7h 5
10 Sataphone, Somdee Habersham Ce 25.12 24.9h 2
11 Pedall, Peter Rabun Gap-Na 24.9h 4
12 Ngo, Robert Rabun Gap-Na 25.2h 6
13 Rucker, Jahzion Habersham Ce 24.80 25.3h 1
14 Blackburn, Sam Habersham Ce 26.35 25.9h 2
15 Di Stefano, Valentin Rabun Gap-Na 26.3h 6
16 Kirkland, Dawson Rabun Gap-Na 26.5h 6
17 Levesque, Ian Habersham Ce 27.98 26.8h 3
18 Kittrell, Lex Habersham Ce 27.00 27.4h 3
19 Wiley, Alexander Habersham Ce 27.32 27.6h 3
20 Tellioglu, Sami Rabun Gap-Na 28.2h 4
21 Greenway, Gabe Habersham Ce 28.63 28.9h 3
22 Penland, Grayson Tallulah Fal 29.0h 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pruitt, Sean Habersham Ce 56.31 54.3h 1 5
2 Pedall, Peter Rabun Gap-Na 55.5h 4 3
3 Bryson, Walker Rabun Gap-Na 54.00 57.0h 1 2
4 Zavala, Sean Rabun Gap-Na 58.2h 5 1
5 Hicks, Dawson Habersham Ce 1:00.28 58.8h 2
6 Barnett, Jackson Habersham Ce 59.14 59.0h 1
7 Day, Jacob Rabun Gap-Na 59.3h 4
8 Klimasewski, Cade Rabun Gap-Na 1:03.1h 2
9 White, Byron Habersham Ce 1:03.38 1:03.9h 4
10 Rivera, Matthew Rabun Gap-Na 1:09.9h 5
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thaxton, Aiden Habersham Ce 2:12.37 2:17.2h 5
2 Queriapo, Jose Habersham Ce 2:19.54 2:25.7h 3
3 Burrell, Chan RC 2:22.00 2:26.1h 2
4 Gebora, Conner Habersham Ce 2:22.90 2:28.0h 1
5 Word, Harry RC 2:32.00 2:33.3h
6 Deslich, Hayden RC 2:34.00 2:34.4h
7 Hernandez, Justin Habersham Ce 2:27.77 2:34.7h
8 Vega, Jose Habersham Ce 2:35.0h
9 Ivester, Jonathan Habersham Ce 2:34.25 2:36.2h
10 Wiley, Alexander Habersham Ce 2:41.03 2:38.3h
11 Miller, Carter Tallulah Fal 2:42.9h
12 Goss, Eli Habersham Ce 2:37.79 2:47.2h
13 Ahmed, Masroor Rabun Gap-Na 2:48.4h
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thaxton, Aiden Habersham Ce 4:44.54 5:02.6h 5
2 Queriapo, Jose Habersham Ce 5:06.08 5:14.9h 3
3 Gebora, Conner Habersham Ce 5:14.07 5:16.0h 2
4 Crow, Damion Habersham Ce 5:13.05 5:23.6h 1
5 Costillo, Rafa Rabun Gap-Na 5:15.00 5:27.6h
6 Anderson, GB RC 5:26.00 5:28.1h
7 Barnett, Jackson Habersham Ce 5:28.94 5:28.3h
8 Burrell, Chan RC 5:37.00 5:42.5h
9 Word, Harry RC 5:34.00 5:46.0h
10 Deslich, Hayden RC 5:49.00 5:46.3h
11 Hernandez, Justin Habersham Ce 5:43.37 5:58.4h
12 Hill, Davis Rabun Gap-Na 5:58.8h
13 Miller, Carter Tallulah Fal 6:13.0h
14 Ahmed, Masroor Rabun Gap-Na 6:14.7h
15 Duquette, Foster Rabun Gap-Na 6:23.1h
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, GB RC 11:46.00 11:51.8h 5
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grimmett, Turner RC 15.74 15.6h 5
2 Barrett, Noah Habersham Ce 19.57 19.5h 3
3 Martinez, Miguel Habersham Ce 19.22 20.5h 2
4 Thomas, Anthony Habersham Ce 21.55 21.2h 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grimmett, Turner RC 44.7h 3 5
2 Aaron, Alex Habersham Ce 44.74 45.0h 1 3
3 Rucker, Jahzion Habersham Ce 46.48 46.1h 1 2
4 Word, Wyatt RC 50.33 47.6h 1 1
5 Martinez, Miguel Habersham Ce 49.27 47.7h 1
6 King, Trey Habersham Ce 52.29 49.6h 2
7 Thomas, Anthony Habersham Ce 53.19 52.3h 2
8 Lockhart, Remez Rabun Gap-Na 54.7h 3
9 Mambi, Joseph Rabun Gap-Na 55.0h 1
10 Pozharsky, Jeffray Rabun Gap-Na 55.5h 3
11 Flaherty, Sam RC 58.90 56.2h 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Habersham Central 'A' 45.03 45.0h 5
1) Trammell, Cade 2) Sataphone, Somdee
3) Burney, Sirmarcus 4) Jenkins, Evan
2 Rabun County School 'A' 45.1h 3
3 Habersham Central 'B' 45.3h 1
1) Gober, Justus 2) Satiphone, Sonny
3) Hill, Ashton 4) Faulkner, Jervaris
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Habersham Central 'A' 1:36.59 1:39.2h 5
1) Trammell, Cade 2) Sataphone, Somdee
3) Rucker, Jahzion 4) Jenkins, Evan
2 Rabun County School 'A' 1:53.0h 3
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rabun County School 'A' 3:51.0h 5
2 Habersham Central 'A' 3:59.89 4:00.7h 3
1) Martin, Ryan 2) Queriapo, Jose
3) Savage, Landyn 4) Pruitt, Sean
3 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 'A' 4:12.5h 1
1) Conrad, Nolan 2) Namahoro Jabo, Benit
3) Portillo, Adriel 4) Wu, Daniel
4 Rabun County School 'B' 4:13.2h
5 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 'C' 4:27.2h
1) Lockhart, Remez 2) Pedall, Peter
3) Mambi, Joseph 4) Pozharsky, Jeffray
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rabun County School 'A' 9:32.8h 5
2 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 'A' 10:05.0h 3
1) Roman Hinojosa, Emilio 2) Costillo, Rafa
3) Portillo, Adriel 4) Wert, Johnathon
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Simmons, Issac Habersham Ce 6-02.00 J6-00.00 5
2 Goodwynn, Willie RC 6-00.00 J5-10.00 3
3 Bennett, Creighton Habersham Ce 5-11.00 J5-08.00 2
4 Onduso, Roni Rabun Gap-Na J5-06.00
4 Mendez, Nisani Rabun Gap-Na J5-06.00
4 Aaron, Alex Habersham Ce 5-10.00 J5-06.00
4 Satiphone, Sonny Habersham Ce J5-06.00
4 Savage, Landyn Habersham Ce 5-06.00 J5-06.00 1
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Penland, Grayson Tallulah Fal 6-00.00 5
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miller, Aiden Rabun Gap-Na 19-06.00 3 5
2 Goodwynn, Willie RC 18-07.00 19-03.00 1 3
3 Trammell, Cade Habersham Ce 18-01.50 18-09.00 1 2
4 Bryson, Walker Rabun Gap-Na 18-08.00 3 1
5 Gober, Justus Habersham Ce 16-07.00 18-07.00 1
6 Bennett, Creighton Habersham Ce 17-11.00 18-05.00 1
7 Levesque, Ian Habersham Ce 17-10.00 17-06.00 1
8 Satiphone, Sonny Habersham Ce 18-09.00 17-02.00 1
9 Picciotti, Turner RC 16-07.00 15-07.00 2
10 Flaherty, Sam RC 15-03.00 3
11 Kittrell, Lex Habersham Ce 15-06.00 15-02.00 2
11 Hill, Davis Rabun Gap-Na 15-02.00 3
13 Penland, Grayson Tallulah Fal 14-04.00 3
14 White, Byron Habersham Ce 13-08.50 13-10.50 2
15 Uy, Stephen RC 15-07.00 13-06.00 2
16 Duquette, Foster Rabun Gap-Na 13-02.00 3
-- Wu, Daniel Rabun Gap-Na ND 3
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bryson, Walker Rabun Gap-Na 45-00.00 5
2 Bennett, Creighton Habersham Ce 39-00.00 38-00.00 3
3 Heaton, Garret Habersham Ce 40-10.00 37-09.00 2
4 Portillo, Adriel Rabun Gap-Na 36-05.00 1
5 Hill, Davis Rabun Gap-Na 33-03.00
6 Levesque, Ian Habersham Ce 34-05.00 32-07.00
7 Duquette, Foster Rabun Gap-Na 26-00.00
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Greenwood, Parker RC 41-11.00 44-11.00 1 5
2 Mallard, Robert Rabun Gap-Na 34-11.25 3 3
3 Saarelainen, Frans Rabun Gap-Na 34-08.25 3 2
4 Swager, Mike RC 34-05.00 32-10.00 1 1
5 Edgecombe, Makhi Tallulah Fal 32-08.75 3
6 Steffens, Tom Rabun Gap-Na 32-05.00 3
7 K, Cadaveon Habersham Ce 28-11.00 31-09.50 1
8 Barnett, Dawson Habersham Ce 33-08.50 31-08.50 1
9 Josipovic, Mateo Rabun Gap-Na 31-05.50 2
10 Akisanya, Ade Tallulah Fal 31-03.00 3
11 Wright, Adam RC 31-00.50 3
12 Howard, Max Habersham Ce 35-04.00 31-00.00 1
13 Smith, Lije Habersham Ce 30-08.00 30-05.25 1
14 Adams, Jacob Habersham Ce 27-03.00 27-06.50 2
15 Myers, Tatum Habersham Ce 29-05.50 27-06.00 1
16 Chastain, Luke Habersham Ce 28-02.00 27-01.00 2
17 Bard, Jason Tallulah Fal 26-01.00 2
18 Latham, Kendall Habersham Ce 26-06.00 25-00.50 2
19 Brown, Aarington Tallulah Fal 24-06.50 3
20 Greenway, Gabe Habersham Ce 27-03.00 22-03.00 2
21 Aguilar, Adrian RC 19-11.00 19-09.00 2
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chosewood, Brad Habersham Ce 148-08 154-02 1 5
2 Greenwood, Parker RC 119-04 129-01 1 3
3 Kalliosaari, Kaapo Rabun Gap-Na 122-10 3 2
4 K, Cadaveon Habersham Ce 94-03 108-01 1 1
5 Howard, Max Habersham Ce 95-10 95-04 1
6 Smith, Lije Habersham Ce 86-01 93-07 1
7 Mallard, Robert Rabun Gap-Na 93-00 3
8 Wright, Adam RC 88-03 3
9 Steffens, Tom Rabun Gap-Na 88-00 3
10 Edgecombe, Makhi Tallulah Fal 78-03 2
11 Myers, Tatum Habersham Ce 77-01 76-08 1
12 Chastain, Luke Habersham Ce 77-06 75-09 1
13 Bard, Jason Tallulah Fal 75-02 2
14 Latham, Kendall Habersham Ce 75-10 74-00 2
14 Swager, Mike RC 73-04 74-00 2
16 Barnett, Dawson Habersham Ce 84-00 70-00 1
16 Akisanya, Ade Tallulah Fal 70-00 3
18 Adams, Jacob Habersham Ce 74-00 65-04 3
19 Lengi, Mike Rabun Gap-Na 57-10 3
20 Greenway, Gabe Habersham Ce 62-06 45-00 2
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rabun County School 67 2) Habersham Central 53
3) Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 44 4) Tallulah Falls 12
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Habersham Central 82 2) Rabun County School 54
3) Rabun Gap-Nacoochee 35 4) Tallulah Falls 5