Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2022 07:01 AM
GAPPS State Track Meet - 4/22/2022 to 4/23/2022
Lamar County Schools Complex
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, E.J. Sherwood Chr 13.70 10
2 Perkins, Maddie David Emanue 14.28 8
3 Reynolds, Joy Covenant Aca 14.39 6
4 Keith, Olivia Sherwood Chr 14.71 5
5 Perkins, Sarah JO David Emanue 14.78 4
6 Bibby, Kaitlyn Crosspointe 15.10 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, E.J. Sherwood Chr 29.43 10
2 Bibby, Krista Crosspointe 30.24 8
3 Reynolds, Joy Covenant Aca 30.88 6
4 Anderson, Madeline Covenant Aca 31.40 5
5 Perkins, Maddie David Emanue 31.79 4
6 Bell, Kyli David Emanue 32.06 3
7 Free, Peyton David Emanue 32.32 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pardue, Lizzy Unity Christ 59.06 10
2 Keith, Olivia Sherwood Chr 1:10.53 8
3 Queen, Avery Central Fell 1:11.02 6
4 Free, Peyton David Emanue 1:15.30 5
Girls 800 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pardue, Lizzy Unity Christ 2:19.33 10
2 Tanner, Lois Central Fell 2:30.31 8
3 Sandel, Janie Johnson Ferr 2:32.27 6
4 Forbus, Abbie Central Fell 2:33.83 5
5 Hoard, Aslyn Crosspointe 2:52.14 4
6 Bryan, Mia Johnson Ferr 3:18.25 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sandel, Janie Johnson Ferr 5:26.32 10
2 Forbus, Abbie Central Fell 5:29.59 8
3 Hoard, Aslyn Crosspointe 6:06.26 6
4 Bryan, Mia Johnson Ferr 6:55.85 5
Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sandel, Janie Johnson Ferr 12:06.16 10
2 Forbus, Abbie Central Fell 12:35.04 8
3 Bryan, Mia Johnson Ferr 15:25.37 6
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hemmings, Allie Sherwood Chr 19.97 10
2 Collins, Alex Sherwood Chr 22.38 8
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hemmings, Addie Sherwood Chr 55.02 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sherwood Christian 'A' 56.93 10
1) Hemmings, Allie 2) Keith, Olivia
3) Hemmings, Addie 4) Wright, E.J.
2 David Emanuel Academy 'A' 58.97 8
1) Bell, Kyli 2) Perkins, Maddie
3) Perkins, Sarah JO 4) Free, Peyton
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sherwood Christian 'A' 4:51.97 10
1) Keith, Olivia 2) Harrison, Aziah
3) Hemmings, Addie 4) Hemmings, Allie
Girls High Jump Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrews, Gwyn Central Fell 5-01.00 10
2 Bell, Kyli David Emanue 4-02.00 8
3 Perkins, Sarah JO David Emanue 4-00.00 6
4 Keith, Olivia Sherwood Chr J4-00.00 5
Girls Long Jump Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perkins, Maddie David Emanue 14-00.00 10
2 Bibby, Krista Crosspointe 13-02.25 8
3 Bibby, Kayla Crosspointe 12-09.75 6
4 Bell, Kyli David Emanue 12-09.50 5
5 Andrews, Gwyn Central Fell 12-02.25 4
6 White, Amelia Flint River 11-05.00 3
Girls Triple Jump Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bibby, Krista Crosspointe 27-01.00 10
2 Bell, Kyli David Emanue 27-00.50 8
3 Hoard, Aslyn Crosspointe 26-05.25 6
4 Harrison, Aziah Sherwood Chr 26-05.00 5
Girls Shot Put Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kroll, Anna Sherwood Chr 29-04.00 10
2 White, Amelia Flint River 27-04.50 8
3 Collins, Alex Sherwood Chr 22-11.50 6
4 Shelnutt, Marli Crosspointe 22-10.00 5
Girls Discus Throw Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Queen, Avery Central Fell 74-02 10
2 Bibby, Kaitlyn Crosspointe 73-02 8
3 White, Amelia Flint River 70-02 6
4 Kroll, Anna Sherwood Chr 68-07 5
5 Perkins, Sarah JO David Emanue 23-09 4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cook, Lauren Vidalia Heri 12.89 10
2 Bates, Sadie Konos Academ 13.41 8
3 Schwab, Kiersten Konos Academ 13.55 6
4 Wright, Hailey The King's A 13.77 5
5 Schneider, Natalie Central Chri 13.97 4
6 Carstens, Ansleigh Calvary Chri 14.75 3
7 Nichols, Caroline Rock Springs 14.99 2
8 Hamilton, Dominique Calvary Chri 15.31 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cook, Lauren Vidalia Heri 26.48 10
2 Schwab, Kiersten Konos Academ 27.21 8
3 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 27.49 6
4 Vogli, Ema The King's A 27.79 5
5 Schneider, Natalie Central Chri 29.14 4
6 Bates, Sadie Konos Academ 29.55 3
7 Bearden, Mae Fideles Chri 30.74 2
8 Lastinger, Hannah Fideles Chri 31.32 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lubben, Evelyn The King's A 1:00.57 10
2 Schwab, Kiersten Konos Academ 1:02.43 8
3 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 1:03.50 6
4 Golembeski, Bailey Augusta Eagl 1:05.04 5
5 O'Herron, Agatha Augusta Eagl 1:06.55 4
6 Bearden, Mae Fideles Chri 1:09.13 3
7 Bearden, Carolyn Fideles Chri 1:12.50 2
8 Barrow, Georgianna Rock Springs 1:16.51 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heinz, Susannah Augusta Eagl 2:20.32 10
2 Stewart, Claire Fideles Chri 2:34.21 8
3 Stewart, Cecelia The King's A 2:34.22 6
4 Bowen, Millie The King's A 2:35.16 5
5 Vassiliou, Helena The King's A 2:35.47 4
6 Bearden, Carolyn Fideles Chri 2:44.74 3
7 Norton, Anna Calvary Chri 2:47.09 2
8 Crick, Rachel Fideles Chri 2:47.20 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heinz, Susannah Augusta Eagl 5:11.77 10
2 Rhymer, Helen Konos Academ 5:38.78 8
3 Stewart, Claire Fideles Chri 5:39.60 6
4 Koritko, Madison Konos Academ 5:53.58 5
5 Kovak, Tyler The King's A 6:18.41 4
6 Norton, Anna Calvary Chri 6:23.53 3
7 Crick, Rachel Fideles Chri 6:27.49 2
8 Miller, Ellie Calvary Chri 6:39.49 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heinz, Susannah Augusta Eagl 11:34.29 10
2 Rhymer, Ruth Konos Academ 13:32.61 8
3 Heinz, Corrie Augusta Eagl 13:37.12 6
4 Norton, Anna Calvary Chri 14:05.16 5
5 Miller, Ellie Calvary Chri 14:07.28 4
6 Kovak, Tyler The King's A 14:24.17 3
7 Frazee, Charlotte Fideles Chri 14:31.66 2
8 Lastinger, Hannah Fideles Chri 15:44.00 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cook, Lauren Vidalia Heri 16.54 10
2 Wright, Hailey The King's A 17.69 8
3 Tumminello, Mia Fideles Chri 18.40 6
4 Nichols, Caroline Rock Springs 18.80 5
5 O'Herron, Bernadette Augusta Eagl 19.02 4
6 Heinz, Leah Augusta Eagl 19.28 3
7 Kyle, Elliot Fideles Chri 19.81 2
8 Barrow, Georgianna Rock Springs 22.31 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 49.17 10
2 Rhymer, Helen Konos Academ 51.21 8
3 O'Herron, Bernadette Augusta Eagl 51.72 6
4 Stewart, Claire Fideles Chri 53.23 5
5 Teske, Elysia Augusta Eagl 54.90 4
6 Yim, Maya The King's A 55.40 3
7 Nichols, Caroline Rock Springs 57.88 2
8 Kyle, Elliot Fideles Chri 58.28 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Div II
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Konos Academy 'A' 52.40 10
1) Bates, Sadie 2) Betta, Mariella
3) Koritko, Madison 4) Schwab, Kiersten
2 The King's Academy 'A' 53.24 8
1) Pretorius, Kylie 2) Fraufelder, Kelian
3) Bone, Ella 4) Wright, Hailey
3 Augusta Eagles HS 'A' 53.46 6
1) Maxwell, Victoria 2) Heinz, Susannah
3) Golembeski, Bailey 4) Teske, Elysia
4 The King's Academy 'B' 53.47 5
1) Yim, Maya 2) Lubben, Evelyn
3) Garmon, Sophie 4) Vogli, Ema
5 Fideles Christian School 'A' 57.57 4
1) Bearden, Mae 2) Bearden, Carolyn
3) Murrill, Jayla 4) Brown, Lily
6 Fideles Christian School 'B' 1:00.39 3
1) Brown, Bentley 2) Stewart, Claire
3) Kyle, Elliot 4) Tumminello, Mia
7 Calvary Christian School 'A' 1:00.75 2
1) Armour, Amira 2) Carstens, Ansleigh
3) Hamilton, Dominique 4) McCoy, Alexa
8 Rock Springs Christian Academy 'A' 1:01.80 1
1) Barrow, Georgianna 2) Berndt, Elie
3) Paulk, Madison 4) Nichols, Caroline
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Augusta Eagles HS 'A' 4:16.33 10
1) Maxwell, Victoria 2) Golembeski, Bailey
3) O'Herron, Agatha 4) Heinz, Susannah
2 The King's Academy 'A' 4:18.12 8
1) Stewart, Cecelia 2) Bone, Ella
3) Lubben, Evelyn 4) Vassiliou, Helena
3 Konos Academy 'A' 4:28.34 6
1) Koritko, Madison 2) Rhymer, Helen
3) Rhymer, Ruth 4) Schwab, Kiersten
4 Fideles Christian School 'A' 4:39.04 5
1) Bearden, Carolyn 2) Bearden, Mae
3) Stewart, Claire 4) Brown, Lily
5 The King's Academy 'B' 4:39.58 4
1) Harris, Maleah 2) Garmon, Sophie
3) Garmon, Bella 4) Vogli, Ema
6 Fideles Christian School 'B' 5:02.61 3
1) Kyle, Elliot 2) Lastinger, Hannah
3) Murrill, Jayla 4) Crick, Rachel
7 Rock Springs Christian Academy 'A' 5:24.72 2
1) Barrow, Georgianna 2) Berndt, Elie
3) Nichols, Caroline 4) Searcy, Mary Gayle
Girls High Jump Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wright, Hailey The King's A 5-00.00 10
2 Bone, Ella The King's A 4-10.00 8
3 Murrill, Jayla Fideles Chri J4-10.00 6
4 Baldwin, Anna New Creation 4-06.00 5
5 Kyle, Elliot Fideles Chri 4-04.00 4
6 Berndt, Elie Rock Springs 4-02.00 3
-- McKay, Victoria Peachtree Ac NH
Girls Pole Vault Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heinz, Susannah Augusta Eagl 8-00.00 10
2 Kyle, Elliot Fideles Chri 7-00.00 8
3 Tumminello, Mia Fideles Chri 6-06.00 6
4 Heinz, Leah Augusta Eagl J6-06.00 5
-- Russell, Isabelle Augusta Eagl NH
Girls Long Jump Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cook, Lauren Vidalia Heri 15-06.75 10
2 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 15-04.25 8
3 Murrill, Jayla Fideles Chri 14-09.50 6
4 Koritko, Madison Konos Academ 14-06.75 5
5 McCoy, Alexa Calvary Chri 14-06.25 4
6 Stewart, Cecelia The King's A 14-00.25 3
7 Berndt, Elie Rock Springs 13-05.00 2
8 Bone, Ella The King's A 13-02.00 1
Girls Triple Jump Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murrill, Jayla Fideles Chri 31-01.25 10
2 Russell, Isabelle Augusta Eagl 30-11.50 8
3 Berndt, Elie Rock Springs J30-11.50 6
4 McCoy, Alexa Calvary Chri 30-11.25 5
5 Teske, Elysia Augusta Eagl 30-03.00 4
6 Barrow, Georgianna Rock Springs 29-07.75 3
7 Pretorius, Kylie The King's A 28-03.25 2
8 O'Herron, Bernadette Augusta Eagl 26-00.25 1
Girls Shot Put Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rowan, Lilian Fideles Chri 32-05.50 10
2 Freeman, Kali Peachtree Ac 32-01.00 8
3 Paulk, Madison Rock Springs 31-06.00 6
4 Berndt, Elie Rock Springs 27-00.50 5
5 Jarriel, Emily Vidalia Heri 26-05.50 4
6 Camp, Lily Fideles Chri 26-00.00 3
7 Young, Hannah Augusta Eagl 24-10.00 2
8 Beacham, Julia Vidalia Heri 23-04.50 1
Girls Discus Throw Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rowan, Lilian Fideles Chri 107-06 10
2 Freeman, Kali Peachtree Ac 86-06 8
3 Camp, Lily Fideles Chri 79-03 6
4 Paulk, Madison Rock Springs 76-03 5
5 Young, Hannah Augusta Eagl 74-00 4
6 Camp, Felicity Fideles Chri 73-05 3
7 Preston, Chloe The King's A 66-02 2
8 Jarriel, Emily Vidalia Heri 62-08 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bibby, Luke Crosspointe 11.72 10
2 Hardy, Peyton Cumberland C 11.77 8
3 Moses, Zachary Johnson Ferr 11.81 6
4 Mathews, Devon Cumberland C 11.84 5
5 Nulph, Ryan Central Fell 12.07 4
6 Walls, Jeb Central Fell 12.11 3
7 Faircloth, Racyn David Emanue 12.20 2
8 Hurd, Garret Crosspointe 12.23 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Giddens, Cooper Unity Christ 22.87 10
2 Sheppard, Sage Cumberland C 23.70 8
3 Bibby, Luke Crosspointe 24.08 6
4 Price, Aiden Central Fell 24.44 5
5 Faircloth, Racyn David Emanue 25.13 4
6 Duncan, Noah Flint River 25.36 3
7 Williams, Randon David Emanue 25.50 2
8 Moses, Zachary Johnson Ferr 26.22 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Price, Cody Central Fell 52.29 10
2 Giddens, Cooper Unity Christ 53.30 8
3 Acevedo, Adam Crosspointe 53.72 6
4 Sheppard, Sage Cumberland C 53.82 5
5 Moses, Zachary Johnson Ferr 56.15 4
6 Pobre, Ahlias Sherwood Chr 57.24 3
7 Williams, Randon David Emanue 1:00.90 2
8 Lindsey, Landon David Emanue 1:07.63 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sandel, Joey Johnson Ferr 2:03.47 10
2 Pasley, Reece Flint River 2:07.21 8
3 Childs, Bowen Unity Christ 2:16.33 6
4 Walls, Knox Central Fell 2:18.09 5
5 Bryan, Isaac Johnson Ferr 2:19.70 4
6 Ware, Collin Crosspointe 2:22.77 3
7 Adams, Collier Johnson Ferr 2:30.74 2
8 Lindsey, Landon David Emanue 2:37.37 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sandel, Joey Johnson Ferr 4:47.67 10
2 Pasley, Reece Flint River 4:57.05 8
3 Bryan, Isaac Johnson Ferr 4:59.52 6
4 Jackson, Christian Sherwood Chr 5:12.87 5
5 Childs, Bowen Unity Christ 5:15.50 4
6 Ware, Collin Crosspointe 5:21.54 3
7 Adams, Collier Johnson Ferr 5:29.66 2
8 Lindsey, Landon David Emanue 5:57.54 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sandel, Joey Johnson Ferr 10:25.55 10
2 Bryan, Isaac Johnson Ferr 10:55.06 8
3 Sandel, Jack Johnson Ferr 11:09.94 6
4 Ware, Collin Crosspointe 11:55.03 5
5 McDaniel, Silas Central Fell 12:05.71 4
6 Reed, Bryce Central Fell 12:45.07 3
7 Dailey, Hayden Crosspointe 13:43.52 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrews, Kellen Central Fell 16.17 10
2 Duncan, Noah Flint River 19.43 8
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrews, Kellen Central Fell 43.57 10
2 Pasley, Reece Flint River 44.11 8
3 Acevedo, Adam Crosspointe 46.08 6
4 Duncan, Noah Flint River 49.40 5
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cumberland Christian Academy 'A' 45.87 10
1) Hardy, Peyton 2) Davis, Kendall
3) Sheppard, Sage 4) Mathews, Devon
2 Central Fellowship Christian A 'A' 46.83 8
1) Walls, Knox 2) Price, Cody
3) Price, Aiden 4) Walls, Jeb
3 Crosspointe Christian Academy 'A' 47.75 6
1) Hurd, Garret 2) Darby, Ethan
3) Acevedo, Adam 4) Bibby, Luke
4 Flint River Academy 'A' 47.88 5
5 Johnson Ferry Christian Academ 'A' 54.13 4
1) Adams, Collier 2) Sandel, Jack
3) Edwards, Rustin 4) Moses, Zachary
-- David Emanuel Academy 'A' DQ
1) Moore, Jesse 2) Sutton, Tony
3) Williams, Randon 4) Faircloth, Racyn
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Fellowship Christian A 'A' 3:51.67 10
1) Price, Cody 2) Price, Aiden
3) Andrews, Kellen 4) Walls, Jeb
2 Flint River Academy 'A' 3:56.63 8
3 Crosspointe Christian Academy 'A' 3:58.55 6
1) Bennett, Camdin 2) James, Branden
3) Ware, Collin 4) Acevedo, Adam
4 Central Fellowship Christian A 'B' 4:10.79 5
1) Duncan, Patrick 2) McDaniel, Silas
3) Nulph, Ryan 4) Walls, Knox
5 Johnson Ferry Christian Academ 'A' 4:31.67 4
1) Moses, Zachary 2) Edwards, Rustin
3) Sandel, Joey 4) Bryan, Isaac
Boys High Jump Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrews, Kellen Central Fell 5-08.00 10
2 Walls, Jeb Central Fell J5-08.00 8
Boys Pole Vault Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pobre, Ahlias Sherwood Chr 10-00.00 10
2 Acevedo, Adam Crosspointe 7-06.00 8
Boys Long Jump Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walls, Jeb Central Fell 19-06.75 10
2 Sheppard, Sage Cumberland C 18-10.00 8
3 Bibby, Luke Crosspointe 18-04.25 6
4 Hurd, Garret Crosspointe 18-00.50 5
5 Andrews, Kellen Central Fell 17-06.75 4
6 Hardy, Peyton Cumberland C 17-00.50 3
7 Faircloth, Racyn David Emanue 16-07.25 2
8 Davis, Kendall Cumberland C 16-00.00 1
Boys Triple Jump Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Giddens, Cooper Unity Christ 39-02.00 10
2 Bennett, Camdin Crosspointe 35-05.75 8
3 Faircloth, Racyn David Emanue 35-04.50 6
4 Duncan, Noah Flint River 35-00.00 5
5 James, Branden Crosspointe 30-08.25 4
Boys Shot Put Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Jesse David Emanue 44-04.00 10
2 Perrin, Eli Flint River 33-06.00 8
3 McCullough, Ebb David Emanue 31-07.50 6
4 Whitehead, Luke Unity Christ 30-05.00 5
5 Walraven, Isaac Crosspointe 30-04.00 4
6 Carter, Jay David Emanue 30-02.50 3
7 Fulop, Landon Crosspointe 29-04.00 2
Boys Discus Throw Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Jesse David Emanue 99-04 10
2 Perrin, Eli Flint River 94-09 8
3 Fulop, Landon Crosspointe 91-03 6
4 Cecil, Kuba Sherwood Chr 77-07 5
5 McCullough, Ebb David Emanue 75-08 4
6 Carter, Jay David Emanue 72-06 3
7 Neal, Zack Crosspointe 72-01 2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haynes, Kori Peachtree Ac 11.08 10
2 Tadros, Alex Fideles Chri 11.60 8
3 Needles, Eyob Augusta Eagl 11.80 6
4 Houseworth, Nathaniel New Creation 11.89 5
5 Moulder, Mason Fideles Chri 12.01 4
6 McCarn, Antony Fideles Chri 12.10 3
7 Buonopane, Samuel Calvary Chri 12.66 2
8 Pugh, Johnathan Peachtree Ac 13.13 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haynes, Kori Peachtree Ac 22.89 10
2 Chatman, Colin Harvester Ch 23.36 8
3 Brown, Rowan Fideles Chri 23.68 6
4 Mahoney, Andrew Augusta Eagl 24.66 5
5 McCarn, Antony Fideles Chri 24.67 4
6 James, Mitchell Konos Academ 24.87 3
7 Moulder, Mason Fideles Chri 25.25 2
8 Lubben, Thomas The King's A 25.26 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tadros, Alex Fideles Chri 51.69 10
2 Needles, Eyob Augusta Eagl 52.66 8
3 Brown, Rowan Fideles Chri 52.67 6
4 Chatman, Colin Harvester Ch 53.00 5
5 Chestnutt, Malachi Calvary Chri 54.04 4
6 Mahoney, Andrew Augusta Eagl 57.54 3
7 Staples, James The King's A 58.52 2
8 Occilien-Similen, Nate Peachtree Ac 1:10.71 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shepherd, Warren Augusta Eagl 2:01.90 10
2 McAbee, Leland Fideles Chri 2:05.63 8
3 Lines, Chandler Augusta Eagl 2:08.32 6
4 Brown, Rowan Fideles Chri 2:08.58 5
5 McGinnis, Andrew Calvary Chri 2:12.32 4
6 Iredale, Mathew The King's A 2:13.30 3
7 Rowan, Patrick Augusta Eagl 2:14.14 2
8 Camp, Silas Fideles Chri 2:23.22 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shepherd, Warren Augusta Eagl 4:30.41 10
2 McAbee, Leland Fideles Chri 4:37.06 8
3 McGinnis, Andrew Calvary Chri 4:37.17 6
4 Random, Liam Horizon Chri 4:55.90 5
5 Thomas, Isaiah Augusta Eagl 4:58.02 4
6 Iredale, Mathew The King's A 5:00.07 3
7 Horner, Gibson Fideles Chri 5:01.00 2
8 Rowan, Patrick Augusta Eagl 5:22.44 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McGinnis, Andrew Calvary Chri 9:38.99 10
2 Shepherd, Warren Augusta Eagl 9:44.06 8
3 McAbee, Leland Fideles Chri 9:46.52 6
4 Adams, Zack Calvary Chri 10:48.60 5
5 Thomas, Isaiah Augusta Eagl 10:52.12 4
6 Horner, Gibson Fideles Chri 11:10.00 3
7 Clements, Ben Peachtree Ac 11:32.05 2
8 Stolpe, Noah Augusta Eagl 11:45.45 1
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cornett, Preston Fideles Chri 17.03 10
2 Chatman, Colin Harvester Ch 18.79 8
3 Bone, Jaxon The King's A 19.57 6
4 Ebaugh, Ian New Creation 20.49 5
5 Brown, Reagan Fideles Chri 20.65 4
6 McCoy, Hunter Konos Academ 20.66 3
7 Larson, Rylan The King's A 20.69 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cornett, Preston Fideles Chri 43.75 10
2 Sikes, Ethan Vidalia Heri 45.99 8
3 Curcio, Aiden Fideles Chri 46.87 6
4 Pettenger, Gabriel Konos Academ 48.42 5
5 Thomas, Jordan Fideles Chri 48.59 4
6 McCoy, Hunter Konos Academ 49.95 3
7 Miller, Christopher Augusta Eagl 51.32 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div II
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Peachtree Academy 'A' 44.36 10
1) Twardos, Jack 2) Pugh, Johnathan
3) Occilien-Similen, Nate 4) Haynes, Kori
2 Augusta Eagles HS 'A' 45.05 8
1) Mahoney, Andrew 2) Shepherd, Warren
3) Ham, Elijah 4) Needles, Eyob
3 Fideles Christian School 'A' 45.97 6
1) Tadros, Alex 2) McCarn, Antony
3) Moulder, Mason 4) Brown, Rowan
4 Fideles Christian School 'B' 47.00 5
1) Tadros, Andrew 2) Cornett, Preston
3) Grinstead, Thomas 4) Richardson, Quinn
5 The King's Academy 'A' 47.12 4
1) Hammer, Evan 2) Potter, Joshua
3) Singleton, Charlie Parker 4) Thompson, Cannon
6 The King's Academy 'B' 48.75 3
1) Barker, Joshua 2) Staples, James
3) Larson, Rylan 4) Lubben, Thomas
7 Calvary Christian School 'A' 53.32 2
1) Chestnutt, Malachi 2) Buonopane, Samuel
3) Shand, Dawson 4) Mason, Jayden
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Augusta Eagles HS 'A' 3:32.24 10
1) Needles, Eyob 2) Shepherd, Warren
3) Stolpe, Noah 4) Rowan, Patrick
2 Fideles Christian School 'A' 3:39.79 8
1) Curcio, Aiden 2) Tadros, Alex
3) Cornett, Preston 4) Brown, Rowan
3 The King's Academy 'A' 3:48.25 6
1) Hammer, Evan 2) Staples, James
3) Thompson, Nate 4) Thompson, Cannon
4 Fideles Christian School 'B' 3:51.12 5
1) Tadros, Andrew 2) Thomas, Jordan
3) Camp, Silas 4) Grinstead, Thomas
5 Augusta Eagles HS 'B' 3:52.20 4
1) Mahoney, Andrew 2) Bittinger, Ian
3) Young, Isaac 4) Lines, Chandler
6 New Creation Christian Academy 'A' 3:53.80 3
1) Baldwin, Ben 2) Ebaugh, Ian
3) Houseworth, Nathaniel 4) Goode, Mark
Boys High Jump Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Rowan Fideles Chri 6-00.00 10
2 Rowan, Patrick Augusta Eagl 5-10.00 8
3 Chatman, Colin Harvester Ch 5-08.00 6
4 Needles, Eyob Augusta Eagl J5-08.00 5
5 Cornett, Preston Fideles Chri J5-08.00 4
6 Mullenix, Kyle The King's A 5-06.00 3
7 Teresi, Aidan The King's A J5-06.00 1.50
7 Curcio, Aiden Fideles Chri J5-06.00 1.50
Boys Pole Vault Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shepherd, Warren Augusta Eagl 12-06.00 10
2 Mahoney, Andrew Augusta Eagl 10-06.00 8
3 Kyle, Harry Fideles Chri 9-06.00 6
4 Stolpe, Noah Augusta Eagl 9-00.00 5
Boys Long Jump Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moulder, Mason Fideles Chri 19-03.00 10
2 Twardos, Jack Peachtree Ac 19-02.50 8
3 Needles, Eyob Augusta Eagl 19-00.75 6
4 Cornett, Preston Fideles Chri 18-05.25 5
5 Houseworth, Nathaniel New Creation 18-03.75 4
6 Goode, Mark New Creation 17-10.50 3
7 Grinstead, Thomas Fideles Chri 17-09.50 2
8 Moore, Forrest Calvary Chri 14-06.75 1
Boys Triple Jump Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Singleton, Charlie Parke The King's A 40-04.00 10
2 Rowan, Patrick Augusta Eagl 38-05.25 8
3 Moulder, Mason Fideles Chri 37-10.75 6
4 Sikes, Ethan Vidalia Heri 37-03.00 5
5 Goode, Mark New Creation 36-03.75 4
6 Grinstead, Thomas Fideles Chri 35-02.50 3
7 Camp, Silas Fideles Chri 29-08.00 2
Boys Shot Put Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Buchanan, Colton Rock Springs 41-03.00 10
2 Sampson, Dominic Peachtree Ac 37-05.50 8
3 O Neal, Ayden Vidalia Heri 37-02.00 6
4 Wojnar, Thomas Calvary Chri 36-07.00 5
5 Houseworth, Nathaniel New Creation 34-02.50 4
6 Lubben, Thomas The King's A 32-06.00 3
7 Richardson, Quinn Fideles Chri 29-11.00 2
8 Kyle, Pierce Fideles Chri 28-04.00 1
Boys Discus Throw Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Buchanan, Colton Rock Springs 113-06 10
2 Wojnar, Thomas Calvary Chri 105-09 8
3 Selfe, Coleman New Creation 103-09 6
4 Sampson, Dominic Peachtree Ac 102-09 5
5 O Neal, Ayden Vidalia Heri 95-03 4
6 Mullenix, Kyle The King's A 91-11 3
7 Curcio, Aiden Fideles Chri 88-04 2
8 Kyle, Pierce Fideles Chri 84-02 1
Women - Div I - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sherwood Christian 112 2) David Emanuel Academy 75
3) Crosspointe Christian Acad 64 4) Central Fellowship Christ 59
5) Johnson Ferry Christian Ac 40 6) Unity Christian School 20
7) Covenant Academy 17 7) Flint River Academy 17
Women - Div II - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fideles Christian School 162 2) Augusta Eagles HS 112
3) The King's Academy 104 4) Konos Academy 83
5) Vidalia Heritage Academy 46 6) Rock Springs Christian Ac 44
7) Calvary Christian School 30 8) Peachtree Academy 16
9) Central Christian School 8 10) New Creation Christian Ac 5
Men - Div I - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Central Fellowship Christi 109 2) Crosspointe Christian Aca 99
3) Johnson Ferry Christian Ac 77 4) Flint River Academy 74
5) David Emanuel Academy 57 6) Cumberland Christian Acad 48
7) Unity Christian School 43 8) Sherwood Christian 23
Men - Div II - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fideles Christian School 189.50 2) Augusta Eagles HS 142
3) Peachtree Academy 55 4) The King's Academy 50.50
5) Calvary Christian School 47 6) New Creation Christian Ac 34
7) Harvester Christian Academ 27 8) Vidalia Heritage Academy 23
9) Rock Springs Christian Aca 20 10) Konos Academy 14
11) Horizon Christian Academy 5