Loading
MileSplit GA
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Walton Time Trials 2021
Jan 25, 2022
Feb 17, 2022
Walton High School
Marietta, GA
Hosted by
Walton High School
Timing/Results
Walton Timing
View Live Results
Meet History
Venue Records
Home
Results
Teams
Walton High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
13.21
Morgan Pruitt
1st
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.70
SB
Aditi Sagi
2nd
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.89
Kayla Johnbull
3rd
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.22
Kelly Agui
4th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.43
Kristine Harris
5th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.56
SB
Avery Park
6th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.60
SB
Tyler Parker
7th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.70
SB
Hannah Papst
8th
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.85
Cameron Harris
9th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.87
SB
Abigail Armstrong
10th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.98
Sophia Tzanov
11th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
15.39
Reba Phalen
12th
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
15.53
SB
Savannah Madsen
13th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
15.61
SB
McKenzie Brown
14th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
15.75
SB
Mayowa Babalola
15th
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
15.81
SB
Kylee Sykes
16th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
15.94
Keela Boyce
17th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
16.02
Kadence McCalla
18th
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
16.03
Ashley Clary
19th
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
16.22
Emma Kate Hickey
20th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
16.29
SB
Luci Betton
21st
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
18.37
SB
Hannah Garas
22nd
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
800 Meter Run
2:32.23
Daniela Delgado
1st
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:34.25
Ella Bailey
2nd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:39.71
SB
Ava Ryan
3rd
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:43.95
Hannah Coleman
4th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:44.40
SB
Emma Jow
5th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:45.60
SB
Danielle Franks
6th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:46.97
Arden Keeter
7th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:47.95
SB
Emaly Fought
8th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:57.21
SB
Avery Wheeler
9th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:58.31
Natalia Parfenov
10th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:58.44
SB
Emily Curry
11th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:00.21
SB
Trisha Mehrotra
12th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:03.01
SB
Lily Rieck
13th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:04.69
Sophia Allison
14th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:07.34
SB
Emma Lee
15th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:08.44
SB
Shivani Raj
16th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:11.92
SB
Dhanya Muppalla
17th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:16.62
SB
Saniya Juvekar
18th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
Discus
75-1
Caroline Funderburke
1st
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
74-4
SB
Keeva Tracey
2nd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
53-3
SB
Ava Mitravich
3rd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
53-0
SB
Essence Milton
4th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
Shot Put
31-7.5
SB
Keeva Tracey
1st
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
27-5
SB
Essence Milton
2nd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
22-3.5
Caroline Funderburke
3rd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
22-1
SB
Ava Mitravich
4th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
11.45
SB
Tyson Poole
1st
Finals
H7
2-9-2022 Time Trials
11.67
Jack Freeman
2nd
Finals
H7
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.02
Ben Simons
3rd
Finals
H7
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.03
SB
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H7
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.13
SB
Kush Karki
5th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.27
SB
Jaden Redcross
6th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.32
SB
Lewis Jordan Lampley
7th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.45
Preston Parker
8th
Finals
H7
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.52
Shaan Patel
9th
Finals
H7
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.57
SB
William Cox
10th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.70
Drew Stiskin
11th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.70
Andrew Thompson
12th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.71
Davis Callahan
13th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
12.92
SB
Dele Tinuoye
14th
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.02
SB
Ethan Stannard
15th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.20
SB
Seth Cohen
16th
Finals
H5
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.33
SB
Meade Crosby
17th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.35
SB
Nicholas Musson
18th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.35
SB
Seth Peacock
19th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.42
SB
Zack Betha
20th
Finals
H6
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.52
SB
Liam Viets
21st
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.64
SB
Sameer Kadasinganahalli
22nd
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.98
SB
Joshua Raj
23rd
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
13.98
SB
Anthony Stoney
24th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.79
SB
Benjamin Priest
25th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
14.86
SB
Matthew Thompson
26th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
16.30
SB
Ian Simmons
27th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
17.45
SB
Krishnan Valliyappan
28th
Finals
H3
2-9-2022 Time Trials
800 Meter Run
2:05.68
SB
Jack Dollar
1st
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:06.34
SB
Tyler Williams
2nd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:07.48
SB
Andrew Vignone
3rd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:08.58
SB
Joseph Minecci
4th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:09.74
Caleb Jones
5th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:14.81
Wylie Bingham
6th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:14.99
SB
Jack Ready
7th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:17.46
SB
Robert Greblick
8th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:19.91
SB
Maceo Boyce
9th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:20.68
SB
Jacob Sommer
10th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:20.81
SB
Dylan Campbell
11th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:21.37
SB
William Gay
12th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:26.68
SB
Alek Villareal
13th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:33.06
SB
Max Niederjohn
14th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:35.40
SB
Vansh Shah
15th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:37.13
SB
James Aycock
16th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:39.18
John Burwell
17th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:39.70
SB
Vivek Goud
18th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:39.72
SB
Shane Rose
19th
Finals
H2
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:41.00
Russell Chapman
20th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:41.96
SB
Sebastian Banai
21st
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:44.57
SB
Joel Bishara
22nd
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
2:51.84
SB
Jae Min Kim
23rd
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
3:17.94
SB
Tarun Swarnam
24th
Finals
H4
2-9-2022 Time Trials
Discus
131-2
SB
David Cox
1st
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
94-0
Philip Eichelzer
2nd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
89-1.5
SB
Ryan Anderson
3rd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
83-5.5
SB
Seth Cohen
4th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
81-9
SB
David Sonukan
5th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
80-3.5
SB
Ashton Woods
6th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
79-7
Lota Ugokwe
7th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
65-2
SB
Aidan Henderson
8th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
61-8.5
SB
Pranav Chandrashekar
9th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
54-6
SB
Rylan Sewell
10th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
53-6.5
SB
Samuel Loggins
11th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
48-1
SB
Yago Peres
12th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
Shot Put
42-9
SB
Felipe Ferreira Reis
1st
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
40-6
SB
David Cox
2nd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
39-9
Philip Eichelzer
3rd
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
39-2
Omer Inan
4th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
37-4
Lota Ugokwe
5th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
33-9.5
SB
David Sonukan
6th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
32-6
SB
Ashton Woods
7th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
28-11
SB
Pranav Chandrashekar
8th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
27-7
SB
Aidan Henderson
9th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
25-2
SB
Rylan Sewell
10th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials
24-2
SB
Yago Peres
11th
Finals
H1
2-9-2022 Time Trials