Women 6000m Run CC Collegiate
================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Pace Time Score
================================================================================================
1 Vradenburgh, Kathryn JR Dalton State 6:11.3 23:04.5 1
2 Fegans, Erin FR Georgia Tech 6:13.9 23:14.3
3 Mahoney, Reagan Unattached Georgia Tech 6:18.7 23:32.0
4 Ford, Riley Jo SO Dalton State 6:21.7 23:43.3 2
5 Angel, Valeria JR Piedmont 6:22.1 23:44.7 3
6 Burwell, Sarah Unattached Georgia Tech 6:23.3 23:49.1
7 Danko, Julia FR Oxford College 6:23.6 23:50.3 4
8 Moore, Norine SO Berry 6:24.4 23:53.2 5
9 Lipperd, Sarah Kate SR Covenant 6:24.7 23:54.2 6
10 Olivarez, Jocelyn FR St Thomas (Tex 6:27.5 24:04.8 7
11 Oliver, Elissa FR North Georgia 6:27.8 24:06.1 8
12 Walker, Allie Unattached Georgia Tech 6:28.1 24:07.3
13 Gray, Hastings SO Berry 6:28.5 24:08.5 9
14 Meeker, Ashleigh JR Berry 6:30.4 24:15.7 10
15 Ellis, Macie SO Wallace State 6:30.5 24:16.0 11
16 Dominguez, Giselle FR Dalton State 6:32.7 24:24.1 12
17 Ponce, Jaycie SO Piedmont 6:33.8 24:28.2 13
18 Gass, Alex SR Dalton State 6:34.5 24:31.1 14
19 Vega, Aylin FR Wallace State 6:34.6 24:31.4 15
20 Vradenburgh, Kay SR Dalton State 6:34.9 24:32.3 16
21 Ganter, Charlotte FR U of the South 6:37.2 24:41.2 17
22 Byrne, Katherine Unattached Georgia Tech 6:38.8 24:46.8
23 Sanchez, Sophia JR St Thomas (Tex 6:39.5 24:49.5 18
24 Stephens, Lillian Unattached 6:39.6 24:49.9
25 Simms, Lilly SR Maryville (Tenn 6:39.8 24:50.9 19
26 Roberts, Kate JR Dalton State 6:39.9 24:51.2 20
27 Mackes, Claire JR Covenant 6:40.5 24:53.4 21
28 Biffle, Jaycee SO Wallace State 6:40.5 24:53.4 22
29 Rose, Anna FR Berry 6:42.3 25:00.0 23
30 Schroeder, Caitlin University of Georgia Club XC 6:43.1 25:02.9
31 Stocks, Jennifer Unattached 6:43.3 25:03.8
32 Bryant, Alexandra FR Oxford College 6:43.8 25:05.6 24
33 Millsap, Mariah JR North Georgia 6:45.6 25:12.3 25
34 Burton, Elizabeth JR North Georgia 6:48.0 25:21.3 26
35 Lockhart, Mari Cagle FR Georgia Tech 6:49.0 25:25.2
36 Stoudenmire, Ella FR North Georgia 6:49.1 25:25.5 27
37 George, Josey SO Piedmont 6:49.8 25:28.2 28
38 Zhang, Joyce FR Oxford College 6:51.0 25:32.6 29
39 Bolton, Addie SO Piedmont 6:51.3 25:33.6 30
40 Newton, Merrit SO U of the South 6:51.5 25:34.2 31
41 Anderson, Asena SO Berry 6:51.6 25:34.8 32
42 Browne, Ashlyn FR U of the South 6:52.2 25:36.8 33
43 Harrison, Courtney BerryAlumni 6:52.7 25:38.7
44 Sellers, Madison SO U of the South 6:53.0 25:39.8 34
45 Perez, Austin FR North Georgia 6:54.5 25:45.5 35
46 Caridad, Martina SO St Thomas (Tex 6:55.4 25:48.8 36
47 Dickerson, Korey FR North Georgia 6:56.8 25:54.1 37
48 WILHELM, EMILY FR Oxford College 6:57.9 25:58.1 38
49 Coley, Ella FR Dalton State 6:58.1 25:59.1 39
50 Jenkins, Lily SO Berry 6:58.7 26:01.1 40
51 Allan, Lindsay SO North Georgia 6:59.7 26:05.0 41
52 Bullock Louis, McKenzie FR U of the South 7:01.0 26:09.7 42
53 Gilleland, Olivia FR Young Harris 7:01.5 26:11.5 43
54 Parker, Mattie JR Covenant 7:01.5 26:11.7 44
55 Feltner, Annabel FR U of the South 7:02.4 26:15.0 45
56 Overlin, Elise FR U of the South 7:02.9 26:16.8 46
57 Martinez, Ashley SO St Thomas (Tex 7:03.3 26:18.4 47
58 Unthank, Haley SR Georgia Tech 7:03.4 26:18.9
59 Smith, Amelia FR Huntingdon 7:03.8 26:20.3
60 DAVIS, SARAH FR Oxford College 7:04.2 26:21.6 48
61 Conner, Caroline SO Young Harris 7:05.9 26:28.0 49
62 Amerson, Ally SO Wallace State 7:06.6 26:30.7 50
63 Garza, Abi SO St Thomas (Tex 7:07.2 26:33.1 51
64 Golden, Ashlee SR Berry 7:07.5 26:33.9 52
65 Henry, Maggie SR Covenant 7:08.3 26:37.1 53
66 Sanders, Claire SO U of the South 7:09.5 26:41.4
67 Ritchie, Leanna SR Berry 7:09.7 26:42.2
68 Mattox, Kayla SO Dalton State 7:10.1 26:43.6
69 Crisp, Alexis FR Wallace State 7:10.3 26:44.4 54
70 Schmidt, Erin FR Berry 7:10.5 26:45.0
71 Tillery, Haley SO Dalton State 7:11.1 26:47.3
72 Dorman, Lydia SO Covenant 7:14.0 26:58.1 55
73 Stepaniak, Elizabeth FR St Thomas (Tex 7:14.2 26:58.9 56
74 Dupree, Hannah FR Young Harris 7:14.6 27:00.5 57
75 Serrato, Katie FR Wallace State 7:15.3 27:03.2 58
76 Lester, Emily FR Berry 7:15.8 27:04.8
77 Schmitt, Janie SO U of the South 7:16.1 27:05.9
78 Gehres, Sarah SO U of the South 7:18.6 27:15.6
79 Smith, Breanna JR Huntingdon 7:20.7 27:23.4
80 Hood, Alex FR U of the South 7:20.9 27:24.2
81 Mattison, Hannah JR Maryville (Tenn 7:21.2 27:25.2 59
82 Poe, Rebecca JR Dalton State 7:22.8 27:31.2
83 Ringo, Shauncy JR St Thomas (Tex 7:23.0 27:32.0 60
84 Ryals, Latty JR Young Harris 7:23.2 27:32.6 61
85 Marko Ferreira, Catarina SO Young Harris 7:24.2 27:36.2 62
86 Green, Matilda SO Covenant 7:24.4 27:37.0 63
87 Davis, Charlotte SR Lady Rage Alumni 7:25.6 27:41.7
88 McDonald, Brooke JR Covenant 7:29.7 27:56.8 64
89 Dodson, Lily FR Walters State CC 7:29.8 27:57.2 65
90 Lawrence, LeeAnn SO Piedmont 7:31.9 28:04.8 66
91 Weeks, Amelia FR Walters State CC 7:32.2 28:06.1 67
92 White, Ashleigh SO Wallace State 7:37.7 28:26.6 68
93 Williams, Madalyn FR Piedmont 7:40.8 28:38.0 69
94 Wooten, Maleah SR Maryville (Tenn 7:41.0 28:39.0 70
95 Denney, Sinclair FR Berry 7:41.8 28:41.8
96 Winslow, Caroline FR U of the South 7:42.4 28:44.3
97 Frazee, Meridith SO U of the South 7:44.0 28:50.2
98 Hina, Kali FR Covenant 7:45.8 28:56.8
99 Lopez, Nadia FR Walters State CC 7:45.9 28:57.2 71
100 Harmon, Grace FR Berry 7:48.9 29:08.4
101 Lodde, Elise University of Georgia Club XC 7:50.7 29:15.0
102 Lambert, Emma Unattached 7:51.1 29:16.7
103 Sandhoff, Jenna FR Covenant 7:53.9 29:27.1
104 Walker, Madeline SO Maryville (Tenn 7:54.7 29:29.9 72
105 McGinnis, Keri BerryAlumni 7:55.0 29:31.2
106 Roberts, Trinity FR Wallace State 7:55.5 29:32.9
107 Ray, Marion FR Marion Military Institute 7:55.5 29:33.2 73
108 McNamara, Jayla FR Marion Military Institute 7:57.1 29:39.0 74
109 Vincent, Imani SO Piedmont 7:58.4 29:44.0 75
110 Jeffers, Sarah University of Georgia Club XC 7:59.6 29:48.4
111 Abuhamdieh, Diala SO Berry 8:00.4 29:51.3
112 Francois, Isabella SO U of the South 8:01.1 29:53.9
113 Collett, Catherine SO U of the South 8:03.0 30:01.1
114 Gresham, Perry SR U of the South 8:03.1 30:01.4
115 Moreland, Holly SR LaGrange 8:06.8 30:15.1 76
116 Smith, Lauren Anne FR U of the South 8:08.2 30:20.3
117 Turner, Emma SO Marion Military Institute 8:10.0 30:26.9 77
118 McCallion, Caitlin FR Marion Military Institute 8:10.2 30:27.7 78
119 Trull, Mallory FR Maryville (Tenn 8:10.5 30:29.0 79
120 Vallapareddy, Urvi FR Oxford College 8:26.9 31:30.0 80
121 Herrera, Jessica FR Young Harris 8:27.7 31:33.2 81
122 Wright, Emily FR Walters State CC 8:31.3 31:46.4 82
123 Whitaker, Karli SR LaGrange 8:31.9 31:48.8 83
124 Davenport, Shyelle FR Piedmont 8:36.7 32:06.6
125 Mason, Lori SO Young Harris 8:51.5 33:01.7 84
126 Avillar, Maddie University of Georgia Club XC 9:02.0 33:41.2
127 Bowen, Kelsey JR LaGrange 9:13.8 34:25.2 85
128 Vess, Aleah FR Huntingdon 9:15.6 34:31.8
129 Delamar, Landon JR LaGrange 9:23.0 34:59.4 86
130 Green, Lindsey SO LaGrange 9:31.0 35:29.1 87
131 Noonan, Katlyn FR Walters State CC 9:49.7 36:39.0 88
132 Davis, Meghan FR Walters State CC 9:53.1 36:51.6 89
133 Smiley, Tanika FR Huntingdon 10:16.8 38:20.0
134 Evans, Dawn FR Marion Military Institute 10:29.1 39:06.0 90
135 Johnson, Mackenzie FR Marion Military Institute 10:36.0 39:31.5 91
136 Hardnett, Kennedy SR Maryville (Tenn 10:39.1 39:43.3 92
Men 8000m Run CC Collegiate
================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Pace Time Score
================================================================================================
1 Bensley, Cameron SR Berry 5:07.9 25:30.7 1
2 Lathbury, Bradshaw SO Berry 5:10.4 25:42.9 2
3 Collins, Myles Unattached Georgia Tech 5:13.2 25:57.0
4 Truitt, Zack Unattached Georgia Tech 5:14.9 26:05.5
5 Morris, Harrison SO Georgia Tech 5:15.8 26:10.0 3
6 Harrison, Albert BerryAlumni 5:16.2 26:12.1 4
7 Schlicht, Miguel Unattached Georgia Tech 5:16.3 26:12.5
8 Andersen, Leif FR Georgia Tech 5:17.3 26:17.6 5
9 Padron, Andres FR St Thomas (Tex 5:17.5 26:18.5 6
10 Curnow, Ethan Unattached Georgia Tech 5:21.1 26:36.4
11 Moranos, Connor JR Piedmont 5:21.7 26:39.2 7
12 Bloodworth, Mac FR Georgia Tech 5:24.2 26:51.5 8
13 Roberts, Parker BerryAlumni 5:25.5 26:58.0 9
14 Aurobindo, Abhi JR Berry 5:25.5 26:58.4 10
15 Halverson, Gary SO Piedmont 5:27.5 27:07.9 11
16 Autry, Tristan FR Georgia Tech 5:27.6 27:08.7 12
17 Carpio, Jhancarlos FR St Thomas (Tex 5:27.8 27:09.4 13
18 Borden, Jackson FR Georgia Tech 5:28.3 27:12.0 14
19 Pare, Jean-Lou Unattached Georgia Tech 5:28.8 27:14.7
20 Coppock, Grady FR Berry 5:29.1 27:16.3 15
21 Allison, Micaiah SR Covenant 5:30.4 27:22.8 16
22 Urbina, James SO St Thomas (Tex 5:31.9 27:30.1 17
23 Stover, James FR Marion Military Institute 5:32.5 27:32.8 18
24 Kowalczewski, Joey FR Berry 5:32.6 27:33.6 19
25 Mellott, Josiah FR Covenant 5:32.9 27:34.9 20
26 Jordan, Owen University of Georgia Club XC 5:33.1 27:36.0 21
27 Stamps, Raleigh SO Wallace State 5:33.8 27:39.7 22
28 Cochran, Hunter University of Georgia Club XC 5:34.8 27:44.2 23
29 Jones, Benjamin SR Covenant 5:35.3 27:47.1 24
30 Cochran, Jimmy University of Georgia Club XC 5:35.7 27:48.8 25
31 Bensley, Aaron JR Berry 5:36.1 27:50.9 26
32 Brooks, Mac SO Huntingdon 5:36.2 27:51.6 27
33 Mellott, Ben JR Covenant 5:36.9 27:54.9 28
34 De Lillo, Dom FR Berry 5:36.9 27:55.0 29
35 Wolf, Lucas JR St Thomas (Tex 5:37.4 27:57.4 30
36 Hanlon, Ben JR Berry 5:37.5 27:57.7
37 Boyd, Jaxon FR St Thomas (Tex 5:37.7 27:58.7 31
38 Wallace, Brody JR Berry 5:39.3 28:06.9
39 Rice, Andrew JR Berry 5:40.1 28:11.0
40 Flores, Kale SO Berry 5:41.7 28:18.8
41 Smith, Darius JR Piedmont 5:42.0 28:20.1 32
42 Hernandez, Andy JR Berry 5:42.5 28:22.6
43 Bradford, Layton Unattached 5:43.0 28:25.3
44 Creedon, Connor SO Piedmont 5:43.2 28:26.1 33
45 Harris, Kyle BerryAlumni 5:43.3 28:26.9 34
46 Sneller, Ian SR Covenant 5:44.1 28:30.6 35
47 Davis, Brandon BerryAlumni 5:44.1 28:30.9 36
48 McClimans, Jackson JR Berry 5:44.2 28:31.1
49 Vigardt, Kai SO Young Harris 5:44.9 28:34.9 37
50 Gaffney, Daniel FR Marion Military Institute 5:45.8 28:39.0 38
51 Collett, Jonathan SO Wallace State 5:46.3 28:41.4 39
52 Berendsen, Samuel BerryAlumni 5:46.4 28:42.1 40
53 ninteretse, edimo SO Unattached 5:46.5 28:42.8
54 Prather, Bryce SO Berry 5:46.7 28:43.6
55 Balot, Jacob SO Piedmont 5:47.3 28:46.7 41
56 Elrod, Cole JR Piedmont 5:47.3 28:46.8 42
57 Gonzales, Jadon FR Piedmont 5:47.6 28:48.2 43
58 Richey, Duke SO U of the South 5:48.3 28:51.5 44
59 Castellano, Evan University of Georgia Club XC 5:48.5 28:52.4 45
60 Miller, Max SR Piedmont 5:50.0 29:00.2
61 Hossack, Daniel University of Georgia Club XC 5:50.9 29:04.6 46
62 Wiley, Rowan University of Georgia Club XC 5:51.0 29:04.7 47
63 Malapati, Kedarnath University of Georgia Club XC 5:51.0 29:04.8 48
64 Fukushima, Hayden JR Berry 5:51.8 29:09.1
65 Thomas, Bryce JR Berry 5:52.3 29:11.6
66 Lay, Ryan SR Unattached 5:52.6 29:13.0
67 Irwin, Noah SO Piedmont 5:52.9 29:14.5
68 Sheppard, Dakota SO Wallace State 5:53.1 29:15.6 49
69 Holt, Hastings FR U of the South 5:54.3 29:21.5 50
70 Wrenn, Andrew FR Wallace State 5:55.3 29:26.5 51
71 Cox, Tucker FR Piedmont 5:55.3 29:26.6
72 Grubbs, Joseph FR LaGrange 5:56.0 29:29.8
73 Capelle, Walker FR Piedmont 5:56.2 29:30.7
74 Surwoiec, Luke JR Young Harris 5:56.2 29:30.8 52
75 Rush, Jack FR Young Harris 5:56.5 29:32.3 53
76 Deaton, JP SO Berry 5:56.7 29:33.5
77 Speed, Daniel University of Georgia Club XC 5:57.2 29:35.6
78 Malone, Tyler SO Marion Military Institute 5:57.4 29:36.9 54
79 NI, DARREN FR Oxford College 5:57.5 29:37.1 55
80 Freeman, David SR Berry 5:57.9 29:39.1
81 Stacey, William FR U of the South 5:58.4 29:41.9 56
82 Gale, Matthew SO Piedmont 5:59.2 29:45.5
83 Payne, Hunter FR Young Harris 5:59.5 29:47.3 57
84 Worrell, Mason FR Wallace State 5:59.6 29:48.0 58
85 Durrett, Hayden SO Young Harris 6:00.4 29:51.7 59
86 Mellendorf, Thomas SO Young Harris 6:01.0 29:54.5 60
87 Sligh, Peter FR Piedmont 6:02.4 30:01.7
88 Akridge, Cole SO Wallace State 6:03.0 30:04.5 61
89 Bailey, William FR Huntingdon 6:03.3 30:06.1 62
90 Fisler, Shea FR Covenant 6:04.0 30:09.8 63
91 Turner, Nathaniel FR Piedmont 6:04.6 30:12.8
92 Ivester, Peter FR Berry 6:05.9 30:18.8
93 Longo, Gianpaolo FR Berry 6:05.9 30:18.9
94 Dzikowski, Roman University of Georgia Club XC 6:07.2 30:25.5
95 Gould, Riley FR St Thomas (Tex 6:07.9 30:28.9 64
96 Bowker, Matt SO Berry 6:08.1 30:30.0
97 Ly, Mamadou University of Georgia Club XC 6:08.1 30:30.1
98 Bollwerk, Patrick FR Berry 6:08.4 30:31.5
99 Sadlon, Ryan FR Walters State CC 6:09.2 30:35.3 65
100 Caswell, Ethan FR Covenant 6:09.3 30:36.2 66
101 LUCAS, ALEX FR Oxford College 6:10.9 30:44.1 67
102 King, Liam FR Young Harris 6:11.3 30:45.9 68
103 Gary, Jackson FR Marion Military Institute 6:11.4 30:46.2 69
104 Clarke, Thomas BerryAlumni 6:11.8 30:48.6 70
105 Andrews, Dylan FR Wallace State 6:12.7 30:52.9 71
106 Mclean, Joshua University of Georgia Club XC 6:13.0 30:54.5
107 Patino, Jorge University of Georgia Club XC 6:13.8 30:58.1
108 Jorski, Holden SO Berry 6:13.9 30:58.8
109 Hinojosa, Carlos FR St Thomas (Tex 6:14.0 30:59.6 72
110 Greineder, Lucas FR Walters State CC 6:14.7 31:02.6 73
111 Holland, Will JR Covenant 6:15.2 31:05.4
112 Moore, Nate JR Covenant 6:15.8 31:08.1
113 Bangle, Jay University of Georgia Club XC 6:16.2 31:10.4
114 Walters, Devin University of Georgia Club XC 6:16.5 31:11.6
115 Gentry, Colton SO Maryville (Tenn 6:19.2 31:25.0 74
116 Chestnutt, Taylor SR Huntingdon 6:19.9 31:28.6 75
117 Teverino, Brendan University of Georgia Club XC 6:21.4 31:36.2
118 LI, AARON FR Oxford College 6:22.4 31:40.9 76
119 Rodriguez, Patrick SO U of the South 6:23.1 31:44.6 77
120 Schmelzer, Alston SO Berry 6:23.1 31:44.7
121 Carroll, Ethan University of Georgia Club XC 6:24.4 31:51.0
122 JOHNSON, ANDREW FR Oxford College 6:24.6 31:52.2 78
123 Creasy, Kyle SR Maryville (Tenn 6:25.4 31:56.0 79
124 Huguley, Trey FR Piedmont 6:25.4 31:56.2
125 Bale, Christopher SO Piedmont 6:25.4 31:56.3
126 Whalen, Brennan FR Marion Military Institute 6:26.3 32:00.6 80
127 LeBlanc, Alexander FR Walters State CC 6:27.0 32:04.2 81
128 Jonathan, Schulz University of Georgia Club XC 6:29.0 32:13.7
129 Boer, Ian SO U of the South 6:29.5 32:16.4 82
130 Miner, Evan FR Berry 6:30.9 32:23.5
131 Manning, Kenneth SO Walters State CC 6:32.0 32:28.9 83
132 Noble, Nicholas SO Walters State CC 6:32.3 32:30.3 84
133 Dunaway, Logan FR Marion Military Institute 6:32.4 32:30.9 85
134 Bannister, Nigel FR Marion Military Institute 6:32.7 32:32.3 86
135 Sever, Austin FR Young Harris 6:32.8 32:32.9
136 SHEPPARD, DONOVAN FR Oxford College 6:33.0 32:33.6 87
137 Hedden, Stephen University of Georgia Club XC 6:34.6 32:41.9
138 Nicholas, Dietz University of Georgia Club XC 6:34.7 32:42.4
139 Hodges, Noah FR U of the South 6:37.2 32:54.5 88
140 Jackson, Harrison SO Huntingdon 6:37.4 32:55.5 89
141 Secka, Lamin SO Clark Atlanta 6:37.4 32:55.7 90
142 Andrews, Elijah SO U of the South 6:45.7 33:36.9 91
143 Cole, Ryan SO Huntingdon 6:46.1 33:39.1 92
144 Owens, Parker JR Maryville (Tenn 6:47.7 33:47.0 93
145 Cruz, Santos FR Covenant 6:51.4 34:05.3
146 Kim, HanMin FR Oxford College 6:52.2 34:09.2 94
147 Anthony, Charles FR Huntingdon 6:52.7 34:11.6 95
148 Davis, Gabriel FR Walters State CC 6:54.2 34:19.4 96
149 Smith, Zane FR Piedmont 6:56.5 34:30.8
150 Gaby, Christopher SO Walters State CC 6:59.1 34:43.4 97
151 Shirley, Tyler SO Huntingdon 7:05.2 35:13.8 98
152 Raspberry, Benjamin FR Clark Atlanta 7:09.4 35:35.0 99
153 Jeffords, Jacob SO LaGrange 7:10.2 35:38.7
154 Roberts, Malcolm JR LaGrange 7:10.5 35:40.4
155 Curtis, William JR Huntingdon 7:14.4 35:59.5
156 Harrison, Cooper SR Maryville (Tenn 7:18.1 36:18.0 100
157 Huddleston, Reid FR Wallace State 7:24.1 36:47.9
158 Fankhauser, Hunter University of Georgia Club XC 7:40.8 38:10.8
159 Adarasupally, Sripad University of Georgia Club XC 7:40.9 38:11.3
160 Hernandez, Gustavo FR Maryville (Tenn 8:12.4 40:48.2 101
161 Johnson, Justin FR Clark Atlanta 9:05.7 45:13.2 102
162 Rachel, Elijah JR LaGrange 9:16.0 46:04.3
163 Dallas, Laurence FR Clark Atlanta 10:14.0 50:52.8 103
164 Longstreet, Justin JR Clark Atlanta 10:14.6 50:55.5 104