Eagles Landing Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | Autumn Harrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.95 | Cerrigan Mayweather | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.12 | Autumn Harrell | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.34 | Kara Anthony | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.10 | Gabi Hewlin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.74 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.22 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | SB | Asia Queen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-1.5 | Madeline Thomas | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6.25 | Asia Queen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | Brandon Hood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
11.22 | Jacque Holley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.81 | SB | Jacque Holley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.68 | Blake McGill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.12 | SB | Elijah Paggett | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.95 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Dakota Hughley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-7.5 | Miles Norwood | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
18-11.5 | Josh Banks | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-5.75 | RJ Johnson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
41-6.75 | Miles Norwood | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
151-0 | DJ Chester | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
111-7 | Miguel McNeil | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-2 | DJ Chester | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete |