Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Crisp County XC Invitational - 10/9/2021
Crisp County HS
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Merritt, Kate 11 Coffee 20:35.30 1
2 Bailey, Brayden 12 Coffee 22:11.70 2
3 Johnson, Kendall 9 Lowndes High School 22:21.10 3
4 Rohrbach, Lillie 9 Lowndes High School 22:21.80 4
5 Brown, Abbie 10 Fitzgerald 22:26.90
6 Mason, Laura 12 Lowndes High School 22:48.80 5
7 Parker, Madison 11 Lowndes High School 23:27.20 6
8 Anderson, Bianca 12 Lowndes High School 23:42.00 7
9 Kilheffer, Maria 10 Furlow Chart 23:44.10 8
10 Sokolowski, Alexia 10 Worth County HS 23:47.20
11 Asola, Emily 12 Valdosta Hig 24:15.30 9
12 Kotterman, Katelyn 10 Lowndes High School 24:37.60 10
13 Argyle, Mikayla 12 Lowndes High School 24:41.50 11
14 Rivas, Alisson 10 Coffee 24:43.90 12
15 Garcia, Victoria 11 Lowndes High School 24:47.30
16 Childers, Kylie 11 Coffee 24:53.60 13
17 Abercrombie, Brionna 11 Jackson HS 25:00.50
18 Arizmendi, Ashley 10 Lowndes High School 25:11.70
19 Stuart, Cathryn 11 Pike County 25:11.70 14
20 Smith, Lauren 12 Pike County 25:37.00 15
21 Taylor, Rebecca 12 Lowndes High School 25:54.30
22 Youmans, Alyssa 9 Lowndes High School 25:54.50
23 Adams, Audrey 10 Lowndes High School 26:07.70
24 Ballard, Katie 10 Pike County 26:13.20 16
25 Rigsby, Mattie 11 Colquitt County 26:18.80 17
26 Wright, Brooke 12 Colquitt County 26:27.40 18
27 Myers, Ainsley 11 Coffee 26:31.10 19
28 Folsom, Kendall 12 Valdosta Hig 26:45.90 20
29 Torres, Kaely 12 Coffee 26:49.40 21
30 Lepiz, Litzy 12 Furlow Chart 26:49.80 22
31 Stuart, Addison 10 Pike County 27:39.80 23
32 Gregory, Maggie 12 Cook 27:45.10 24
33 Summerlin, Emma 9 Pike County 27:46.00 25
34 Gregory, Addie 9 Cook 28:05.60 26
35 Kilheffer, Jasmine 12 Furlow Chart 28:08.10 27
36 Hamilton, Jade 10 Coffee 28:37.70 28
37 Zongua, Yarely 10 Colquitt County 28:38.20 29
38 Rahman, Jayla 12 Crisp Co. 28:42.10 30
39 Stevens, Caroline 9 Fullington Academy 28:44.70 31
40 Greene, Charlie 11 Fullington Academy 28:48.10 32
41 Brisk, Leah 12 Cook 28:52.50 33
42 Malcolm, Mackenzie 10 Pike County 29:02.90 34
43 Jackson, Katya 9 Valdosta Hig 29:03.10 35
44 Boynton, Morgan 9 Pike County 29:52.60 36
45 Stark, Samara 11 Lowndes High School 29:59.60
46 Malagon, Daniela 10 Colquitt County 30:18.80 37
47 Drinnon, Addison 9 Furlow Chart 30:27.40 38
48 Zhang, Syruis 10 Furlow Chart 30:31.30 39
49 Lorette, Ava 9 Cook 30:32.20 40
50 Krispin, Katherine 12 Valdosta Hig 30:42.20 41
51 Miller, Tamila 9 Lowndes High School 31:14.30
52 Mussellwhite, Blair 12 Crisp Co. 31:18.50 42
53 Covington, Zayn 9 Lowndes High School 31:20.40
54 Chen, Jacklyn 10 Furlow Chart 31:28.80 43
55 Tillman, Annabelle 10 Lowndes High School 31:31.60
56 Luna, Diana 12 Lowndes High School 31:40.50
57 Prieto, Yezarel 12 Valdosta Hig 31:57.70 44
58 Patel, Ishva 11 Valdosta Hig 32:07.10 45
59 Hahn, Amber 10 Cook 32:39.80 46
60 Akin, Kathryn 9 Fullington Academy 33:10.20 47
61 Cleghorn, Parker 10 Crisp Academy 34:07.20
62 Faircloth, Ella 12 Crisp Co. 34:22.00 48
63 Duckworth, Braylee 11 Crisp Co. 34:57.20 49
64 Hayes, Hope 10 Fullington Academy 35:57.70 50
65 Sanchez, Giovanna 10 Peach Co. 35:59.20
66 Shields, Hannah 10 Peach Co. 36:00.90
67 Kearney, Jenna 9 Lowndes High School 36:43.20
68 Warren, Charlie 10 Crisp Co. 37:49.10 51
69 greene, harlie 11 Fullington Academy 38:05.20 52
70 Flye, Avlynn 9 Peach Co. 38:26.70
71 Kirkland, Abby 9 Schley County High 39:13.40
72 Johnson, Kaleigh 9 Schley County High 39:43.80
73 Moyle, Kayla 10 Schley County High 40:08.40
74 Renfroe, Sarah 10 Schley County High 42:14.00
75 Garcia, Caroline 10 Colquitt County 44:06.50 53
76 Karagoz, Jessica 9 Lowndes High School 45:41.40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lowndes High School 25 3 4 5 6 7 10 11
Total Time: 1:54:40.90
Average: 22:56.18
2 Coffee 47 1 2 12 13 19 21 28
Total Time: 1:58:55.60
Average: 23:47.12
3 Pike County High School 93 14 15 16 23 25 34 36
Total Time: 2:12:27.70
Average: 26:29.54
4 Furlow Charter School 134 8 22 27 38 39 43
Total Time: 2:19:40.70
Average: 27:56.14
5 Valdosta High School 149 9 20 35 41 44 45
Total Time: 2:22:44.20
Average: 28:32.84
6 Colquitt County 154 17 18 29 37 53
Total Time: 2:35:49.70
Average: 31:09.94
7 Cook 169 24 26 33 40 46
Total Time: 2:27:55.20
Average: 29:35.04
8 Fullington Academy 212 31 32 47 50 52
Total Time: 2:44:45.90
Average: 32:57.18
9 Crisp Co. 220 30 42 48 49 51
Total Time: 2:47:08.90
Average: 33:25.78