Team Scores Women - 16 Events Scored
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Co, Worth High School 249 2. Crisp County 60
3 Co, Turner High School 11
Event 25 Girls Long Jump
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Walker, Ja-kerria Worth Co High School 14-02.00 6
2 Dent, Zymyia Worth Co High School 13-08.00 4
--- Gille, Aaliyah Worth Co High School NM
--- Franklin, Kalecia Crisp County High School NM
Event 26 Girls Pole Vault
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Kent, Madison Worth Co High School 6-6.00 6
2 Young, Josey Worth Co High School 6-0.00 4
3 Resendez, Ana Worth Co High School 5-0.00 3
Event 23 Girls Discus Throw
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Burrell, Zoe Worth Co High School 86-08.50 6
2 Thorsen, Savannah Crisp County High School 69-03.75 4
3 McCard, Sophie Worth Co High School 58-05.00 3
4 Thomas, Jaylah Worth Co High School 50-06.00 2
5 Smith, Nikujha Crisp County High School 49-03.00 1
Event 24 Girls High Jump
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Dent, Zymyia Worth Co High School 4-04.00 6
Event 31 Girls 100m Hurdles
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Howard, Za-Liah Worth Co High School 18.46 6
2 Dent, Zymyia Worth Co High School 18.51 4
3 Pitts, SaRiya Worth Co High School 19.89 3
Event 31 Girls 100m Hurdles
4 Ford, Tameria Crisp County High School 20.12 2
Event 32 Girls 300m Hurdles
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Howard, Za-Liah Worth Co High School 57.71 6
2 Dent, Zymyia Worth Co High School 57.74 4
3 Pitts, SaRiya Worth Co High School 1:01.65 3
--- Collins, Destiny Turner Co High School SCR
Event 27 Girls Shot Put
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Burrell, Zoe Worth Co High School 25-1.00 6
2 McCard, Sophie Worth Co High School 22-6.00 4
3 Thomas, Jaylah Worth Co High School 21-10.00 3
4 Murphy, Lidsey Turner Co High School 19-11.00 2
--- Thompson, Zhniyah Turner Co High School NH
Event 28 Girls Triple Jump
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Howard, Za-Liah Worth Co High School 30-08.50 6
--- Gille, Aaliyah Worth Co High School NM
--- Lunn, Kasey Worth Co High School NM
Event 17 Girls 200m Dash
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Walker, Ja-kerria Worth Co High School 28.05 6
2 Wilson, Marlasia Crisp County High School 30.15 4
3 Clark, Chantelle Worth Co High School 31.24 3
4 Riggins, Mariya Turner Co High School 32.11 2
5 Furguson, Ivy Crisp County High School 32.39 1
6 Mill, Shundria Worth Co High School 32.46
7 Putman, Aubrashia Crisp County High School 34.21
8 Simon, Destiny Worth Co High School 34.29
9 Section, Avoriana Turner Co High School 37.49
--- Ford, Tameria Crisp County High School SCR
Event 18 Girls 400m Dash
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Paul, Rayla Crisp County High School 1:36 6
2 Lango, Tazariah Crisp County High School 1:40 4
3 Downs, Adrianna Worth Co High School 1:41 3
4 Simon, Destiny Worth Co High School 1:44 1.5
4 Mill, Shundria Worth Co High School 1:44 1.5
Event 15 Girls 100m Dash
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Franklin, Kalecia Crisp County High School 12.52 6
2 Walker, Ja-kerria Worth Co High School 12.70 4
3 Afford, Nalecia Turner Co High School 13.70 3
4 Ming, Tamia Crisp County High School 13.84 2
5 Riggins, Mariya Turner Co High School 14.05 1
6 Wilson, Marlasia Crisp County High School 14.43
7 Young, Josey Worth Co High School 14.53
8 Clark, Chantelle Worth Co High School 14.83
9 Mcguire, Lakeydre Worth Co High School 14.90
Event 16 Girls 1600m Run
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Resendez, Ana Worth Co High School 6:53 6
2 Griffis, Bralyn Worth Co High School 7:12 4
3 Sokolowski, Alexia Worth Co High School 7:35 3
4 Lewis, Stevie Worth Co High School 8:04 2
Event 21 Girls 4x800m Relay
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Co, Worth Worth Co High School 5:49.31 6
Event 22 Girls 800m Run
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Resendez, Ana Worth Co High School 3:26 6
Event 22 Girls 800m Run
2 Griffis, Bralyn Worth Co High School 3:31 4
3 Downs, Adrianna Worth Co High School 4:16 3
Event 19 Girls 4x100m Relay
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 County, Crisp Team
A
2 Co, Worth Worth Co High School 52.21 4
3 Co, Turner Turner Co High School 53.21 3
Event 20 Girls 4x400m Relay
e
==========================================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pace
==========================================================================================================
1 Co, Worth Worth Co High School 5:04.12 6
Copyright c 2002-2021 Lynx System Developers, Inc Page 4 of 4