Central Fellowship Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.61 | Hannah Riley | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
14.77 | Michaela Craig | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
14.87 | Hannah Riley | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
15.34 | Logan Belle | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.91 | Hannah Riley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
35.95 | SB | Elexis Mimbs | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.27 | SB | Hannah Riley | 1st | Finals H2 | Completed Results |
1:12.27 | Avery Queen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1:29.05 | SB | Michaela Craig | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
1:29.05 | Michaela Craig | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1:41.86 | SB | Logan Belle | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
1:41.86 | Logan Belle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.79 | Avery Queen | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3:07.43 | Lois Tanner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3:15.06 | Sophie McKinney | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3:28.98 | SB | Laynee Foster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:07.74 | Sophie McKinney | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
7:31.84 | Abbie Forbus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
7:59.62 | SB | Laynee Foster | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:19.70 | SB | Sophie McKinney | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.13 | Gwyn Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.30 | Gwyn Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:39.99 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Gwyn Andrews | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | Gwyn Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
9-6.5 | Elexis Mimbs | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
33-11 | Hannah McKinney | 8th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | Jeb Walls | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.35 | Cody Price | 1st | Finals H3 | ||
56.35 | Cody Price | 1st | Finals H3 | Completed Results | |
58.90 | Jeb Walls | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
58.90 | Jeb Walls | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1:03.71 | Knox Walls | 7th | Finals H2 | ||
1:03.71 | Knox Walls | 7th | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.27 | Knox Walls | 5th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.92 | Silas McDaniel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
6:10.30 | Bryce Reed | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
7:23.51 | Holton Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:07.00 | Silas McDaniel | 1st | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
13:03.34 | Bryce Reed | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
15:11.41 | SB | Holton Morgan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.42 | Kellen Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.99 | Kellen Andrews | 2nd | Finals H2 | Completed Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.21 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jeb Walls | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Jeb Walls | 2nd | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
16-10.5 | Aiden Price | 4th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
15-2 | Kellen Andrews | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-5 | SB | Austin Sanders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
56-3 | SB | Michael Perry | 9th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | Austin Sanders | 6th | Finals H1 | Completed Results | |
24-1 | Michael Perry | 13th | Finals H1 | Completed Results |