Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
13.30 |
|
Britiya Curtis
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
14.05 |
SB |
Asiyah Pritchett
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
200 Meter Dash |
30.26 |
SB |
Britiya Curtis
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:06.00 |
SB |
Makenzie Cumbee
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
800 Meter Run |
2:49.51 |
|
Ashley Jaramillo
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:56.67 |
|
Anna Gibson
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.63 |
|
Lillian Bunch
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
55.31 |
|
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
11:45.94 |
|
Relay Team
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
High Jump |
4-4 |
|
Ayla Hiles
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Long Jump |
13-6 |
|
Emma Rogers
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
11-6 |
SB |
Britiya Curtis
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Discus |
90-10 |
|
Malysha Winston
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
84-7 |
|
Jabria Printup
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Shot Put |
33-1.5 |
|
Malysha Winston
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
29-5 |
|
Jabria Printup
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.80 |
|
Luke Hawkins
|
7th |
Finals
H3
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
12.10 |
|
Isaac Brooks
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
200 Meter Dash |
23.45 |
SB |
Luke Hawkins
|
3rd |
Finals
H3
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
800 Meter Run |
2:20.60 |
SB |
Bryant Arnold
|
4th |
Finals
H3
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
2:37.13 |
|
Dakota Ovalle
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:19.51 |
|
Enders Cinto
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
5:29.86 |
SB |
Nicholas Repp
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
46.55 |
|
Isaac Thacker
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
50.92 |
|
Stover Morgan
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
47.04 |
|
Relay Team
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:16.25 |
|
Relay Team
|
11th |
Finals
H2
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:53.40 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
High Jump |
5-6 |
|
Blaze Hammett
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Long Jump |
17-7 |
|
Blaze Hammett
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
17-2.5 |
|
Isaac Brooks
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Triple Jump |
37-1 |
|
Blaze Hammett
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
28-9.5 |
|
Isaac Brooks
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Pole Vault |
9-6 |
|
Camden Charles
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
9-0 |
|
Owen Goble
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Discus |
107-0.5 |
|
Ben Nation
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
85-0 |
|
Kristyane Gregory
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
Shot Put |
35-1 |
|
Christian Bell
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|
30-10 |
|
Kristyane Gregory
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
2021 Mohawk- Warrior Invitationa
|