Vidalia Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | Samara Troupe | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
14.91 | Carleigh Wardlaw | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.27 | Myesha Hall | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
29.05 | Samara Troupe | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
30.12 | Moriah Wardlaw | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.24 | Aleria Simpson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:08.69 | Moriah Wardlaw | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:14.15 | Tymber Harris | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.45 | Sarah Owen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:43.88 | Kaitlyn Allen | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.96 | Kaitlyn Allen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.89 | Sarah Owen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.92 | Kyleigh Johnson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
19.44 | Jakerra Mcrae | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.08 | Kyleigh Johnson | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
55.71 | Jakerra Mcrae | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:31.11 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Hayden Williamson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Carleigh Wardlaw | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Maggie Herin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | Myesha Hall | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12-9.5 | Samara Troupe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4 | Myesha Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
101-4 | Jasmine Smith | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
91-10 | Diamond Cook | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
68-3 | Diamond McCray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Jasmine Smith | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26-4 | Diamond McCray | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
25-4 | Diamond Cook | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | Michael Madison | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete | |
11.88 | Jaedyn Stanley | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
11.89 | jordan Powell | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.20 | Michael Madison | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
24.00 | Tyran Jacobs | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.13 | Marquell Middleton | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
56.77 | Christian William | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:03.35 | Joshua Mincey | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.73 | Jace Gabbard | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:24.34 | Andrew Hodges | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
2:28.97 | Hunter Loosberg | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.60 | Luke Palmer | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:21.48 | Jace Gabbard | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:25.01 | Andrew Hodges | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.53 | Luke Palmer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12:17.69 | Hunter Loosberg | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.39 | SB | clay morris | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
19.32 | Sirmarion Oglesby | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.94 | clay morris | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
48.12 | Trevion Adams | 10th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.24 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.23 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:14.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Sinclair Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-8 | jordan Powell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | Matthew Hill | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19-4 | Brandon Beasley | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19-1.5 | Kaylan Johnson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5 | Brandon Beasley | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
40-4 | Kaylan Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Hunter Manning | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
88-6 | Nathan Mack | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
78-9 | Ah'Melion Jones | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
77-2 | Jordan Clopton | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | Nathan Mack | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
31-4 | SB | Makeim Phillips | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |