Complete Results

Licensed to Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2021 08:11 PM
   GHSA Region 8-AAAA Track & Field Championships - 4/22/2021 to 4/26/2021   
                         North Oconee High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi           12.56      12.59Q  1 
  2 Wray 2short, Danaya          Cedar Shoals           13.29      13.04Q  2 
  3 Easterwood, Emma             Chestatee              13.32      13.28q  1 
  4 Riddle, Reese                North Oconee           13.24      13.29q  2 
  5 Foote poo, Deshanua          Cedar Shoals           13.32      13.40q  1 
  6 Baker, America               North Oconee           13.57      13.59q  2 
  7 Hurley, Bryn                 North Oconee           13.99      13.68q  2 
  8 Smith, Morgan                Chestatee              13.37      13.70q  2 
  9 Gray, Sa'Nyya                Cedar Shoals           13.70      13.71   1 
 10 Burrage, Mikayla             Jefferson Hi           13.74      14.05   2 
 11 Hancock, Cassidy             Madison Coun           14.34      14.50   1 
 12 Grubb, Rindy                 Jefferson Hi           15.49      15.08   2 
 13 Peyton, Miranda              Chestatee              15.89      15.65   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi           12.59      12.43   10   
  2 Wray 2short, Danaya          Cedar Shoals           13.04      12.99    8   
  3 Foote poo, Deshanua          Cedar Shoals           13.40      13.26    6   
  4 Riddle, Reese                North Oconee           13.29      13.29    5   
  5 Easterwood, Emma             Chestatee              13.28      13.36    4   
  6 Hurley, Bryn                 North Oconee           13.68      13.60    3   
  7 Smith, Morgan                Chestatee              13.70      13.80    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi           26.88      27.05Q  1 
  2 Easterwood, Emma             Chestatee              27.41      27.23Q  2 
  3 Askins, Vasey                Madison Coun           27.44      27.26Q  3 
  4 Foote poo, Deshanua          Cedar Shoals           27.84      27.43q  2 
  5 Daniel, Kassidy              North Oconee           27.51      27.47q  3 
  6 Underwood, Kolby Ann         North Oconee           27.86      27.77q  1 
  7 Riddle, Reese                North Oconee           27.84      27.85q  1 
  8 Mattox, Zollie               Cedar Shoals           28.33      28.06q  3 
  9 Canamare, Ava                Jefferson Hi           28.15      28.18   3 
 10 Ransom, Arianna              Flowery Bran           28.13      28.29   2 
 11 Burrage, Mikayla             Jefferson Hi           30.06      29.25   2 
 12 Dean, Makiah                 East Hall HS           29.88      30.25   1 
 13 Huff lilbit, Janiah          Cedar Shoals           28.36      30.36   2 
 14 Hancock, Cassidy             Madison Coun           30.62      30.58   3 
 15 Evans, Caroline              Chestatee              34.46      32.95   2 
 16 Wendel, Isabel               Chestatee              33.43      33.52   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi           27.05      27.00   10   
  2 Askins, Vasey                Madison Coun           27.26      27.20    8   
  3 Underwood, Kolby Ann         North Oconee           27.77      27.48    6    27.473
  4 Foote poo, Deshanua          Cedar Shoals           27.43      27.48    5    27.478
  5 Daniel, Kassidy              North Oconee           27.47      27.57    4   
  6 Mattox, Zollie               Cedar Shoals           28.06      27.64    3   
  7 Riddle, Reese                North Oconee           27.85      28.18    2   
  8 Easterwood, Emma             Chestatee              27.23      28.59    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Jada                  Cedar Shoals         1:02.88    1:00.46Q  3 
  2 Kulniszewski, Olivia         Jefferson Hi         1:01.71    1:01.31Q  2 
  3 Smith, Emily                 North Oconee         1:01.69    1:02.57Q  1 
  4 Askins, Vasey                Madison Coun         1:02.58    1:02.43q  3 
  5 Underwood, Kolby Ann         North Oconee         1:04.94    1:03.54q  1 
  6 Perkins, Hannah              Jefferson Hi         1:05.11    1:03.91q  1 
  7 Canamare, Ava                Jefferson Hi         1:05.19    1:04.76q  2 
  8 Mattox, Zollie               Cedar Shoals         1:07.35    1:05.24q  3 
  9 Michael, Jane                Cedar Shoals         1:06.55    1:05.58   3 
 10 Quezada, Abigail             East Hall HS         1:08.05    1:06.51   2 
 11 Lee, Sofia                   North Oconee                    1:06.52   2 
 12 Dean, Makiah                 East Hall HS         1:10.88    1:09.20   1 
 13 Gallegos, Selene             East Hall HS                    1:13.68   2 
 14 Heath, Ashley                Flowery Bran         1:11.57    1:14.92   1 
 15 Gutierrez, Larissa           Chestatee            1:24.32    1:22.22   3 
 16 Cardiel, Tamar               Chestatee            1:20.66    1:23.19   2 
 17 Ortiz, Paloma                Chestatee            1:29.98    1:28.96   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 David, Jada                  Cedar Shoals         1:00.46      59.05   10   
  2 Smith, Emily                 North Oconee         1:02.57    1:00.22    8   
  3 Kulniszewski, Olivia         Jefferson Hi         1:01.31    1:00.38    6   
  4 Askins, Vasey                Madison Coun         1:02.43    1:00.94    5   
  5 Underwood, Kolby Ann         North Oconee         1:03.54    1:03.17    4   
  6 Mattox, Zollie               Cedar Shoals         1:05.24    1:03.76    3   
  7 Perkins, Hannah              Jefferson Hi         1:03.91    1:05.34    2   
  8 Canamare, Ava                Jefferson Hi         1:04.76    1:06.36    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Law, Katherine               Jefferson Hi         2:19.73    2:26.98Q  1 
  2 Schroeder, Caitlin           Jefferson Hi         2:27.68    2:30.94Q  3 
  3 Smith, Emily                 North Oconee         2:24.37    2:31.89Q  2 
  4 Brick, Bella                 Flowery Bran         2:25.86    2:31.33q  3 
  5 Dattilio, Isabella           North Oconee         2:39.89    2:33.18q  1 
  6 Watson, Sadie                Flowery Bran         2:31.19    2:35.89q  2 
  7 Bledsoe, Liv                 North Oconee         2:40.56    2:36.29q  3 
  8 Hailey, Lauren               Jefferson Hi         2:40.55    2:40.83q  2 
  9 Seeber, Skyler               Flowery Bran         2:37.72    2:40.98   1 
 10 Schubert, Kylie              Madison Coun         2:41.01    2:41.54   3 
 11 Rosa, Gaby                   East Hall HS                    2:46.42   1 
 12 Pruitt, Taylor               Madison Coun         2:49.52    2:50.00   2 
 13 Martinez, Zion               East Hall HS         2:59.00    2:59.07   2 
 14 Solorzano, Yecenia           East Hall HS         3:06.81    2:59.83   2 
 15 Michael, Jane                Cedar Shoals         2:58.82    3:00.43   1 
 16 Sailers, Christa             Chestatee            3:03.39    3:00.84   3 
 17 Vasquez, Perla               Chestatee            3:05.15    3:11.13   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Law, Katherine               Jefferson Hi         2:26.98    2:18.36   10   
  2 Brick, Bella                 Flowery Bran         2:31.33    2:22.58    8   
  3 Schroeder, Caitlin           Jefferson Hi         2:30.94    2:22.89    6   
  4 Smith, Emily                 North Oconee         2:31.89    2:25.99    5   
  5 Watson, Sadie                Flowery Bran         2:35.89    2:28.79    4   
  6 Bledsoe, Liv                 North Oconee         2:36.29    2:28.96    3   
  7 Dattilio, Isabella           North Oconee         2:33.18    2:30.39    2   
  8 Hailey, Lauren               Jefferson Hi         2:40.83    2:37.90    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Law, Katherine               Jefferson Hi         5:11.71    5:11.02   10   
  2 Caldwell, Ava                North Oconee         5:17.20    5:20.33    8   
  3 Brick, Bella                 Flowery Bran         5:26.51    5:26.30    6   
  4 Schroeder, Caitlin           Jefferson Hi         5:25.67    5:29.51    5   
  5 Powell, Kiley                Jefferson Hi         5:31.26    5:41.82    4   
  6 Bledsoe, Liv                 North Oconee         5:50.30    5:48.60    3   
  7 Duncan, Caroline             North Oconee         5:58.22    6:00.94    2   
  8 Schubert, Kylie              Madison Coun         6:08.69    6:16.59    1   
  9 Hargrove, Julia              Flowery Bran         6:12.62    6:16.73  
 10 Ewing, Cheyenne              Chestatee            6:26.53    6:17.82  
 11 Wood, Lakin                  Madison Coun         6:29.94    6:35.60  
 12 Pruitt, Taylor               Madison Coun         6:40.80    6:40.61  
 13 Solorzano, Yecenia           East Hall HS         6:35.79    6:44.58  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Law, Katherine               Jefferson Hi        11:07.10   11:33.06   10   
  2 Caldwell, Ava                North Oconee        11:45.46   11:51.67    8   
  3 Powell, Kiley                Jefferson Hi        11:56.93   12:17.77    6   
  4 Morse, Kelsey                North Oconee        12:51.66   12:34.57    5   
  5 Duncan, Caroline             North Oconee        12:49.32   12:57.20    4   
  6 Hargrove, Julia              Flowery Bran        13:13.54   13:28.18    3   
  7 Bowles, Sydney               Jefferson Hi        12:03.48   13:31.66    2   
  8 Taylor, Madelyn              Flowery Bran        13:18.10   13:51.08    1   
  9 Wood, Lakin                  Madison Coun        13:51.13   14:43.32  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi           15.43      15.46Q  1 
  2 Loggins, Josie               Jefferson Hi           16.34      16.26Q  2 
  3 McNeely, Sarah               North Oconee           16.58      16.46q  2 
  4 Hood, Shaliyah               North Oconee           16.89      16.94q  1 
  5 Ballard, Ka'Zariyah          North Oconee           17.90      17.63q  1 
  6 Benna, Brooke                Chestatee                         18.72q  1 
  7 O'Neal, Mattie               Chestatee              20.07      20.86q  2 
  8 Shockley, Addison            Cedar Shoals           22.58      21.45q  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi           15.46      15.34   10   
  2 Hood, Shaliyah               North Oconee           16.94      16.13    8   
  3 Loggins, Josie               Jefferson Hi           16.26      16.16    6   
  4 McNeely, Sarah               North Oconee           16.46      16.29    5   
  5 Ballard, Ka'Zariyah          North Oconee           17.63      17.00    4   
  6 Benna, Brooke                Chestatee              18.72      18.73    3   
  7 O'Neal, Mattie               Chestatee              20.86      20.15    2   
  8 Shockley, Addison            Cedar Shoals           21.45      21.28    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David, Jada                  Cedar Shoals           46.85      47.24   10   
  2 Loggins, Josie               Jefferson Hi           45.94      48.35    8   
  3 Patrick, Kinsey              North Oconee           54.99      50.41    6   
  4 McNeely, Sarah               North Oconee           50.64      50.90    5   
  5 Crowe, Anna-Joy              North Oconee           50.87      51.80    4   
  6 Copous, Cadence              East Hall HS           58.36      55.64    3   
  7 Gray, Sa'Nyya                Cedar Shoals                      56.74    2   
  8 Copous, Kailyn               East Hall HS         1:02.91    1:03.89    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Oconee  'A'                                   50.70      49.81   10   
     1) McNeely, Sarah                  2) Underwood, Kolby Ann           
     3) Riddle, Reese                   4) Hood, Shaliyah                 
  2 Jefferson High School  'A'                          50.53      50.03    8   
     1) Loggins, Josie                  2) Howard, Abbey                  
     3) Canamare, Ava                   4) Pittman, Jada                  
  3 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                   50.84      50.07    6   
     1) David, Jada                     2) Foote poo, Deshanua            
     3) Gray, Sa'Nyya                   4) Huff lilbit, Janiah            
  4 Chestatee  'A'                                      54.09      53.56    5   
     1) Yarbrough, Sierra               2) Easterwood, Emma               
     3) Black, Riley                    4) Smith, Morgan                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Oconee  'A'                                 4:16.72    4:14.64   10   
     1) Smith, Emily                    2) Daniel, Kassidy                
     3) Underwood, Kolby Ann            4) Caldwell, Ava                  
  2 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                 4:24.59    4:15.88    8   
     1) David, Jada                     2) Foote poo, Deshanua            
     3) Gray, Sa'Nyya                   4) Huff lilbit, Janiah            
  3 Flowery Branch  'A'                               4:26.23    4:20.55    6   
     1) Brick, Bella                    2) Watson, Sadie                  
     3) Thigpen, Hannah                 4) Seeber, Skyler                 
  4 Madison County  'A'                               4:34.21    4:30.50    5   
     1) Schubert, Kylie                 2) Pruitt, Taylor                 
     3) Hancock, Cassidy                4) Askins, Vasey                  
  5 East Hall HS  'A'                                 4:47.85    4:38.34    4   
     1) Dean, Makiah                    2) Martinez, Zion                 
     3) Copous, Cadence                 4) Quezada, Abigail               
 -- Jefferson High School  'A'                        4:16.69         DQ  
     1) Canamare, Ava                   2) Schroeder, Caitlin             
     3) Perkins, Hannah                 4) Kulniszewski, Olivia           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Oconee  'A'                                10:38.15   10:10.14   10   
     1) Bledsoe, Liv                    2) Caldwell, Ava                  
     3) Dattilio, Isabella              4) Hetsko, Faith                  
  2 Jefferson High School  'A'                       10:29.75   10:44.02    8   
     1) Powell, Kiley                   2) Bowles, Sydney                 
     3) Hailey, Lauren                  4) Schroeder, Caitlin             
  3 Flowery Branch  'A'                              10:57.75   11:22.40    6   
     1) Hargrove, Julia                 2) Heath, Ashley                  
     3) Seeber, Skyler                  4) Watson, Sadie                  
  4 Madison County  'A'                              11:27.85   11:29.96    5   
     1) Wood, Lakin                     2) Pruitt, Taylor                 
     3) Askins, Vasey                   4) Schubert, Kylie                
  5 Chestatee  'A'                                   12:17.23   12:51.41    4   
     1) Salter, Lily                    2) Sailers, Christa               
     3) Vasquez, Perla                  4) Gutierrez, Larissa             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hood, Shaliyah               North Oconee         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Howard, Abbey                Jefferson Hi         5-01.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Gallegos, Selene             East Hall HS         4-08.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Maddie             North Oconee         4-06.00    4-02.00    5   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Held, Rhiannon               North Oconee        12-11.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Kulniszewski, Ella           Jefferson Hi         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Thigpen, Hannah              Flowery Bran         9-10.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Kulniszewski, Olivia         Jefferson Hi        10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Sikes, Kathleen              Flowery Bran         8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Arnold, Sadie                North Oconee         8-10.00    8-06.00    2.50
  6 Walker, Laura                North Oconee         9-00.00    8-06.00    2.50
  8 Reese, Jenna                 Madison Coun         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Rice, Ansley                 Jefferson Hi         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Shockley, Addison            Cedar Shoals                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi        17-08.00   17-05.00   2  10   
  2 Wray 2short, Danaya          Cedar Shoals        16-06.25   16-06.00   2   8   
  3 Mattox, Zollie               Cedar Shoals        15-01.00   15-11.50   2   6   
  4 Branch, Caroline             North Oconee        16-06.00   15-09.00   2   5   
  5 Ballard, Ka'Zariyah          North Oconee        15-08.50   15-03.00   2   4   
  6 Benton, Aleah                Jefferson Hi        15-07.75   15-02.00   2   3   
  7 Wright, Charlie              North Oconee        15-02.50   14-09.00   2   2   
  8 Black, Riley                 Chestatee           13-07.00   13-08.00   1   1   
  9 Quezada, Abigail             East Hall HS        13-08.00   12-09.00   1 
 10 Copous, Kailyn               East Hall HS        13-03.00   12-04.00   1 
 11 Yarbrough, Sierra            Chestatee           12-09.75   12-04.00   1 
 12 Foote poo, Deshanua          Cedar Shoals                   12-02.50   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David, Jada                  Cedar Shoals        37-01.00   37-02.00   10   
  2 Wray 2short, Danaya          Cedar Shoals        34-03.00   35-11.00    8   
  3 Pittman, Jada                Jefferson Hi        35-03.00   35-10.00    6   
  4 Benton, Aleah                Jefferson Hi        35-05.50   35-01.00    5   
  5 Branch, Caroline             North Oconee        34-04.50   34-02.00    4   
  6 Grubb, Rindy                 Jefferson Hi        31-10.00   31-07.00    3   
  7 Michael, Jane                Cedar Shoals        30-10.50   31-04.00    2   
  8 Copous, Cadence              East Hall HS        30-06.00   31-03.00    1   
  9 Stetter, Kate                North Oconee        33-02.50   31-02.00  
 10 Dean, Makiah                 East Hall HS        28-04.00   28-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGruder, Alexis             Flowery Bran        34-05.50   36-03.00   2  10   
  2 Wiley, Kaylea                Madison Coun        34-00.00   34-10.00   2   8   
  3 Sewell, Iriyana              Cedar Shoals        32-04.00   34-05.50   2   6   
  4 Evans, Princess              Jefferson Hi        31-01.00   33-05.00   2   5   
  5 Simmons, Ciara               Madison Coun        31-06.00   33-04.00   2   4   
  6 Redlinger, Isabella          Chestatee           32-04.00   30-07.00   2   3   
  7 Ripley, Bella                North Oconee        29-02.50   30-03.50   2   2   
  8 Brown, Tylia                 Jefferson Hi        25-11.50   30-01.50   1   1   
  9 Ruff, Brayley                Madison Coun        28-08.00   28-02.00   1 
 10 Sewell, India                Cedar Shoals        29-04.50   27-04.00   2 
 11 King, Ari'Elle               Jefferson Hi        26-03.00   26-05.50   1 
 12 Richmond, Lanie              Chestatee           27-07.00   25-08.00   1 
 13 Buice, Carly                 Chestatee           27-00.00   25-07.50   1 
 14 Lubin, Mekeyla               Flowery Bran        24-05.00   23-06.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGruder, Alexis             Flowery Bran           97-01     109-02   2  10   
  2 Holcombe, Selah              Jefferson Hi          108-10     106-03   2   8   
  3 Sewell, Iriyana              Cedar Shoals          100-09      97-00   2   6   
  4 Simmons, Ciara               Madison Coun           89-03      96-02   2   5   
  5 Ripley, Bella                North Oconee           87-02      88-03   2   4   
  6 Sewell, India                Cedar Shoals           85-05      83-02   2   3   
  7 Reese, Jenna                 Madison Coun           84-10      79-01   2   2   
  8 Buice, Carly                 Chestatee              70-08      76-07   1   1   
  9 Richmond, Lanie              Chestatee              78-10      73-08   1 
 10 Redlinger, Isabella          Chestatee              73-05      68-02   1 
 11 Lubin, Mekeyla               Flowery Bran           64-05      67-08   1 
 12 Evans, Princess              Jefferson Hi           81-04      66-09   2 
 13 King, Ari'Elle               Jefferson Hi           74-05      63-10   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cross, Chance                North Oconee           10.87      11.05Q  1 
  2 Starks, Malaki               Jefferson Hi           10.88      11.07Q  2 
  3 Hester, Devin                Cedar Shoals           11.14      11.08Q  3 
  4 Reese, Tre                   Jefferson Hi           11.24      11.13q  3 
  5 Carrs, Kristian              Jefferson Hi           11.28      11.51q  1 
  6 Shockley, Andrew             East Hall HS           11.27      11.52q  2 
  7 Smitherman, Drake            Flowery Bran           11.70      11.71q  1 
  8 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun           11.44      11.76q  1 
  9 Halsey, Jayden               North Oconee           11.53      11.77   3 
 10 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun           11.64      11.86   2 
 11 Foster, Tony                 Cedar Shoals                      12.17   2 
 12 Butler, Jack                 North Oconee                      12.21   1 
 13 Crumley, Carsen              Chestatee              12.11      12.27   2 
 14 Brown, Cooper                Chestatee              13.08      12.43   3 
 15 Hunter, Cordell              Madison Coun           12.14      12.97   3 
 16 Rowe, Jeremiah               Chestatee              14.28      14.08   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Starks, Malaki               Jefferson Hi           11.07      10.71   10   
  2 Cross, Chance                North Oconee           11.05      10.88    8   
  3 Reese, Tre                   Jefferson Hi           11.13      11.19    6   
  4 Hester, Devin                Cedar Shoals           11.08      11.33    5   
  5 Shockley, Andrew             East Hall HS           11.52      11.33    4   
  6 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun           11.76      11.72    3   
  7 Smitherman, Drake            Flowery Bran           11.71      11.73    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starks, Malaki               Jefferson Hi           22.30      22.37Q  2 
  2 Hester, Devin                Cedar Shoals           22.93      22.55Q  3 
  3 Cross, Chance                North Oconee           22.13      22.98Q  1 
  4 Renard, David                Flowery Bran           23.01      23.05q  3 
  5 Walker, Jacob                Cedar Shoals           23.25      23.12q  2 
  6 Bolton, Toby                 Cedar Shoals           26.34      23.40q  1 
  7 Reese, Tre                   Jefferson Hi           23.42      23.41q  1 
  8 Johnson, Jakeem              Madison Coun           23.94      23.54q  3 
  9 Gruss, Ryan                  Flowery Bran           23.82      23.73   2 
 10 Correll, Travis              Jefferson Hi           24.54      24.80   3 
 11 Davidenko, Cole              Chestatee              27.12      25.50   2 
 12 Milz, Zane                   Madison Coun           25.24      25.74   2 
 13 Hunter, Cordell              Madison Coun           26.44      26.90   1 
 14 Chambers, Kayden             Chestatee              27.59      27.19   3 
 15 Minor, Triston               Chestatee                         29.23   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Starks, Malaki               Jefferson Hi           22.37      21.85   10   
  2 Cross, Chance                North Oconee           22.98      21.92    8   
  3 Hester, Devin                Cedar Shoals           22.55      22.84    6   
  4 Reese, Tre                   Jefferson Hi           23.41      23.07    5   
  5 Walker, Jacob                Cedar Shoals           23.12      23.27    4   
  6 Renard, David                Flowery Bran           23.05      23.46    3   
  7 Bolton, Toby                 Cedar Shoals           23.40      23.57    2   
  8 Johnson, Jakeem              Madison Coun           23.54      23.60    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Jacob                Cedar Shoals           51.70      51.73Q  2 
  2 Renard, David                Flowery Bran           50.75      52.23Q  1 
  3 Dixon, Jacob                 Flowery Bran           53.10      53.32Q  3 
  4 Gruss, Ryan                  Flowery Bran           53.87      52.79q  1 
  5 Bolton, Toby                 Cedar Shoals           53.87      52.89q  2 
  6 Johnson, Jakeem              Madison Coun           53.29      53.17q  2 
  7 Warrington, Eli              North Oconee           52.78      53.36q  3 
  8 Abercrombie, Connor          Jefferson Hi           55.05      53.86q  3 
  9 Holcomb, Darius              East Hall HS           53.58      54.71   1 
 10 Sinclair, Creed              North Oconee           56.95      55.29   1 
 11 Porte, Max                   Jefferson Hi           55.93      55.88   2 
 12 Lerch, J.D.                  North Oconee           55.99      56.01   1 
 13 Schriver, Travis             Jefferson Hi           57.41      57.84   3 
 14 Massey, Jason                Cedar Shoals           55.75      57.91   3 
 15 Elder, Ethan                 East Hall HS           57.34      58.89   2 
 16 Milz, Zane                   Madison Coun           57.98      59.52   3 
 17 Morris, Wyatt                Madison Coun           59.58      59.79   2 
 18 Worley, Jackson              Chestatee            1:01.30      59.95   1 
 19 Page, Gabe                   Chestatee            1:01.33    1:00.36   1 
 20 Edwards, Beau                Chestatee            1:03.54    1:01.22   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Jacob                Cedar Shoals           51.73      50.92   10   
  2 Renard, David                Flowery Bran           52.23      50.98    8   
  3 Dixon, Jacob                 Flowery Bran           53.32      51.94    6   
  4 Johnson, Jakeem              Madison Coun           53.17      52.21    5   
  5 Gruss, Ryan                  Flowery Bran           52.79      52.73    4   
  6 Bolton, Toby                 Cedar Shoals           52.89      53.81    3   
  7 Warrington, Eli              North Oconee           53.36      54.49    2   
  8 Abercrombie, Connor          Jefferson Hi           53.86      54.88    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroeder, Matthew           Jefferson Hi         2:00.83    2:06.50Q  1 
  2 Davis, Ben                   Jefferson Hi         2:07.72    2:06.58Q  3 
  3 Pearson, Max                 North Oconee         2:04.10    2:08.42Q  2 
  4 Repke, Truman                Flowery Bran         2:11.47    2:07.44q  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Carlos            Flowery Bran         2:08.32    2:08.04q  1 
  6 Duncan, David                North Oconee         2:12.32    2:08.50q  2 
  7 Brooks, Caden                Chestatee            2:06.84    2:08.56q  3 
  8 Martin, Kei                  Flowery Bran         2:07.80    2:08.64q  2 
  9 Retana, Aaron                Chestatee            2:09.54    2:10.17   3 
 10 Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         2:09.34    2:10.32   2 
 11 Gibson, Cooper               Jefferson Hi         2:09.32    2:11.10   1 
 12 Hancock, Bo                  North Oconee         2:14.16    2:13.19   1 
 13 Peters, Noah                 Chestatee            2:15.22    2:13.79   2 
 14 McCary, Gabe                 Madison Coun         2:14.12    2:13.84   1 
 15 Carey, Kurtland              Cedar Shoals         2:22.49    2:14.13   3 
 16 Blake, Obayemi               Cedar Shoals         2:22.53    2:19.67   3 
 17 Massey, Jason                Cedar Shoals         2:35.79    2:41.46   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schroeder, Matthew           Jefferson Hi         2:06.50    1:58.73   10   
  2 Davis, Ben                   Jefferson Hi         2:06.58    2:02.71    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Carlos            Flowery Bran         2:08.04    2:03.70    6   
  4 Pearson, Max                 North Oconee         2:08.42    2:04.42    5   
  5 Martin, Kei                  Flowery Bran         2:08.64    2:04.98    4   
  6 Brooks, Caden                Chestatee            2:08.56    2:07.44    3   
  7 Repke, Truman                Flowery Bran         2:07.44    2:11.49    2   
  8 Duncan, David                North Oconee         2:08.50    2:16.56    1   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaddis, Luke                 Chestatee            4:18.67    4:17.24   10   
  2 Schroeder, Matthew           Jefferson Hi         4:25.48    4:27.05    8   
  3 Potts, Davis                 North Oconee         4:37.18    4:30.70    6   
  4 Grater, Gavin                Chestatee            4:31.30    4:32.84    5   
  5 Grater, Garrett              Chestatee            4:42.35    4:39.99    4   
  6 Faubert, Steve               Flowery Bran         4:46.97    4:47.68    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Flowery Bran         4:55.39    4:49.45    2   
  8 Ramsey, TJ                   Flowery Bran         4:56.29    4:49.65    1   
  9 McCary, Gabe                 Madison Coun         4:54.92    4:50.14  
 10 Davis, Ben                   Jefferson Hi         4:39.91    4:58.48  
 11 Cox, Tucker                  North Oconee         4:49.25    4:59.71  
 12 Carroll, Ethan               Jefferson Hi         4:59.77    5:01.35  
 13 Honeycutt, Matthew           North Oconee         5:09.88    5:01.79  
 14 Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         5:01.12    5:08.45  
 15 Blake, Obayemi               Cedar Shoals         5:29.11    5:16.79  
 16 Williams, Jonathan           Cedar Shoals         5:38.18    5:51.92  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaddis, Luke                 Chestatee            9:11.26    9:21.66   10   
  2 Grater, Gavin                Chestatee            9:48.75    9:49.77    8   
  3 Potts, Davis                 North Oconee        10:26.06    9:49.79    6   
  4 Schroeder, Matthew           Jefferson Hi        10:07.91    9:57.17    5   
  5 Grater, Garrett              Chestatee           10:05.39   10:19.21    4   
  6 Gibson, Cooper               Jefferson Hi        10:42.82   10:42.38    3   
  7 Faubert, Steve               Flowery Bran        10:08.07   10:51.65    2   
  8 Ramsey, Jack                 Flowery Bran        10:40.69   10:53.17    1   
  9 Ferguson, Nate               Jefferson Hi        10:43.19   10:57.00  
 10 Cox, Tucker                  North Oconee        10:56.06   11:16.37  
 11 Kajder, Matthew              North Oconee        11:26.87   11:28.46  
 12 Blake, Obayemi               Cedar Shoals        11:43.17   11:38.21  
 13 McDowell, Quinn              Flowery Bran        11:50.22   11:57.36  
 14 Williams, Jonathan           Cedar Shoals        12:36.02   13:12.45  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephenson, Carter           Jefferson Hi           15.24      15.14Q  2  15.134
  2 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           14.96      15.14Q  1  15.137
  3 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun           15.54      15.23q  2 
  4 Smith, Stanley               Cedar Shoals           18.79      16.10q  2 
  5 Horton, Nathanial            Flowery Bran           15.98      16.14q  1 
  6 Campbell, Cameron            Flowery Bran           17.20      16.70q  2 
  7 Soper, Jonah                 Chestatee              16.80      16.77q  1 
  8 Reid, Antwan                 Madison Coun           18.78      17.42q  1 
  9 Corley, Ethan                Chestatee              17.55      17.45   2 
 10 Harrison, Jaden              Jefferson Hi           19.91      17.56   2 
 11 Davis, Vermarion             Jefferson Hi           17.69      18.37   1 
 12 Garcia, Ivan                 Chestatee              22.76      21.32   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephenson, Carter           Jefferson Hi           15.14      14.70   10   
  2 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           15.14      14.76    8   
  3 Horton, Nathanial            Flowery Bran           16.14      16.14    6   
  4 Smith, Stanley               Cedar Shoals           16.10      16.26    5   
  5 Reid, Antwan                 Madison Coun           17.42      16.78    4   
  6 Campbell, Cameron            Flowery Bran           16.70      16.80    3   
  7 Soper, Jonah                 Chestatee              16.77      17.00    2   
  8 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun           15.23      17.22    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           38.48      39.83Q  1 
  2 Stephenson, Carter           Jefferson Hi           40.87      41.22Q  2 
  3 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun           41.96      42.48q  2 
  4 Horton, Nathanial            Flowery Bran           42.28      43.06q  1 
  5 Campbell, Cameron            Flowery Bran           44.72      44.19q  2 
  6 Corley, Ethan                Chestatee              44.07      44.82q  1 
  7 Smith pac, Nate              Cedar Shoals           46.11      45.24q  1 
  8 Rhodes, Christopher          Madison Coun           47.53      45.71q  2 
  9 Harrison, Jaden              Jefferson Hi           46.04      45.78   1 
 10 Reid, Antwan                 Madison Coun           47.54      46.05   1 
 11 Soper, Jonah                 Chestatee              45.96      46.97   2 
 12 Martin, Jackson              North Oconee           51.53      51.47   1 
 13 Garcia, Ivan                 Chestatee              55.16      53.35   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           39.83      38.10   10   
  2 Stephenson, Carter           Jefferson Hi           41.22      42.20    8   
  3 Campbell, Cameron            Flowery Bran           44.19      43.05    6   
  4 Corley, Ethan                Chestatee              44.82      43.59    5   
  5 Horton, Nathanial            Flowery Bran           43.06      44.44    4   
  6 Rhodes, Christopher          Madison Coun           45.71      44.79    3   
  7 Smith pac, Nate              Cedar Shoals           45.24      44.95    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson High School  'A'                          42.79      42.43   10   
     1) Reese, Tre                      2) Carrs, Kristian                
     3) Davis, Vermarion                4) Starks, Malaki                 
  2 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                   43.30      42.86    8   
     1) Barnes, Cayden                  2) Bolton, Toby                   
     3) Hester, Devin                   4) Lumpkin, Stacy                 
  3 East Hall HS  'A'                                   46.47      44.51    6   
     1) Agborsangaya, CJ                2) Holcomb, Darius                
     3) Gray, Shaun                     4) Shockley, Andrew               
  4 North Oconee  'A'                                   43.61      44.63    5   
     1) Warrington, Eli                 2) Chambers, Drew                 
     3) Butler, Jack                    4) Halsey, Jayden                 
  5 Madison County  'A'                                 45.09      45.37    4   
     1) Turner, Bodarius                2) Kelley, Rictavious             
     3) Milz, Zane                      4) Johnson, Zaquintay             
  6 Chestatee  'A'                                      47.15      48.21    3   
     1) Clark, Ethan                    2) Crumley, Carsen                
     3) Soper, Jonah                    4) Corley, Ethan                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                 3:36.51    3:26.33   10   
     1) Barnes, Cayden                  2) Bolton, Toby                   
     3) Hester, Devin                   4) Lumpkin, Stacy                 
  2 North Oconee  'A'                                 3:29.98    3:30.71    8   
     1) Pearson, Max                    2) Fick, Jordan                   
     3) Warrington, Eli                 4) Cross, Chance                  
  3 Madison County  'A'                               3:35.81    3:32.23    6   
     1) Johnson, Jakeem                 2) Johnson, Zaquintay             
     3) McCary, Gabe                    4) Turner, Bodarius               
  4 Flowery Branch  'A'                               3:34.27    3:32.94    5   
     1) Dixon, Jacob                    2) Faubert, Steve                 
     3) Gruss, Ryan                     4) Renard, David                  
  5 Jefferson High School  'A'                        3:39.12    3:41.80    4   
     1) Carrs, Kristian                 2) Abercrombie, Connor            
     3) Harrison, Jaden                 4) Stephenson, Carter             
  6 East Hall HS  'A'                                 3:45.22    3:47.44    3   
     1) Elder, Ethan                    2) Gray, Shaun                    
     3) Agborsangaya, CJ                4) Holcomb, Darius                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Oconee  'A'                                 8:55.05    8:32.68   10   
     1) Pearson, Max                    2) Potts, Davis                   
     3) Sinclair, Creed                 4) Lerch, J.D.                    
  2 Chestatee  'A'                                    8:39.23    8:37.99    8   
     1) Brooks, Caden                   2) Gaddis, Luke                   
     3) Grater, Garrett                 4) Grater, Gavin                  
  3 Jefferson High School  'A'                        8:48.22    8:43.33    6   
     1) Gibson, Cooper                  2) Davis, Ben                     
     3) Carroll, Ethan                  4) Schroeder, Matthew             
  4 Flowery Branch  'A'                               8:38.30    8:51.00    5   
     1) Faubert, Steve                  2) Martin, Kei                    
     3) Ramsey, Jack                    4) Ramsey, TJ                     
  5 Cedar Shoals  'A'                                 9:45.49    9:40.14    4   
     1) Blake, Obayemi                  2) Carey, Kurtland                
     3) Smith pac, Nate                 4) Williams, Jonathan             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Chance                North Oconee         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Turner, Joey                 Flowery Bran         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Gales, Dalen                 Jefferson Hi         6-00.00    5-08.00    5.50
  3 Rhodes, Christopher          Madison Coun         5-08.00    5-08.00    5.50
  5 Crumley, Carsen              Chestatee            5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Reid, Antwan                 Madison Coun         5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Massey, Jason                Cedar Shoals         5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Abercrombie, Connor          Jefferson Hi         5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Brown, Cooper                Chestatee            5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Barnes, Cayden               Cedar Shoals         5-08.00    5-00.00  
 11 Carey, Kurtland              Cedar Shoals         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Agborsangaya, CJ             East Hall HS         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Horton, Nathanial            Flowery Bran         5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee        15-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Chambers, Drew               North Oconee        12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Carson, Griffin              Jefferson Hi        11-06.00   11-06.00    5.50
  3 Harris, John                 North Oconee        11-06.00   11-06.00    5.50
  5 Smith, Stanley               Cedar Shoals        10-00.00   10-02.00    4   
  6 Cosmano, Ethan               Jefferson Hi         8-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Neace, Landon                Cedar Shoals                    7-00.00    2   
 -- Henley, Adam                 Jefferson Hi        10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Starks, Malaki               Jefferson Hi        22-01.50   23-07.50   2  10   
  2 Perry, Jordan                Jefferson Hi        22-05.00   22-06.50   2   8   
  3 Hester, Devin                Cedar Shoals        21-00.00   21-01.00   2   6   
  4 Renard, David                Flowery Bran        20-01.00   20-04.75   2   5   
  5 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun        17-11.50   20-03.00   1   4   
  6 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun        20-10.75   19-06.50   2   3   
  7 Gray, Shaun                  East Hall HS        17-08.00   19-04.00   1   2   
  8 Holcomb, Darius              East Hall HS                   19-04.00   1   1   
  9 Barnes, Cayden               Cedar Shoals        20-00.50   19-01.00   2 
 10 Sims Jr, Germaine            Jefferson Hi        19-01.75   18-07.00   2 
 11 Shockley, Andrew             East Hall HS        19-01.50   18-05.00   1 
 12 Turner, Joey                 Flowery Bran        19-00.00   17-05.50   1 
 13 Hunter, Cordell              Madison Coun        16-00.25   16-10.50   1 
 14 Edwards, Beau                Chestatee           15-10.00   13-03.50   1 
 15 Page, Gabe                   Chestatee           14-05.50   12-05.50   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Jack                 North Oconee        40-04.50   41-06.50   10   
  2 Carrs, Kristian              Jefferson Hi        42-07.50   41-04.75    8   
  3 Lumpkin, Stacy               Cedar Shoals        40-01.00   41-03.50    6   
  4 Barnes, Cayden               Cedar Shoals        38-07.00   40-07.50    5   
  5 Halsey, Jayden               North Oconee        40-02.00   40-03.50    4   
  6 Dryden, Malik                Flowery Bran        37-09.50   38-08.50    3   
  7 Davidenko, Cole              Chestatee           36-04.00   37-09.75    2   
  8 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun        39-09.00   37-08.50    1   
  9 Sims Jr, Germaine            Jefferson Hi        37-09.75   37-06.00  
 10 Turner, Joey                 Flowery Bran        39-06.50   36-08.25  
 11 Elder, Ethan                 East Hall HS        36-01.00   34-00.00  
 12 Milz, Zane                   Madison Coun        34-07.00   33-04.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paolozzi, Andrew             Jefferson Hi        51-09.00   49-10.50   2  10   
  2 Calloway, Dontae             North Oconee        47-03.00   45-00.00   2   8   
  3 Chappell, Ty'Quaveon         Madison Coun        45-02.00   44-04.00   2   6   
  4 Perry, Jordan                Jefferson Hi        40-01.00   43-00.50   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Clay               Flowery Bran        45-08.50   42-02.00   2   4   
  6 Carson, Guy                  Jefferson Hi        38-01.00   41-09.50   1   3   
  7 Huntsinger, Will             Madison Coun        40-03.00   40-06.50   2   2   
  8 Vargas, Joel                 Chestatee           38-01.00   39-00.00   1   1   
  9 Garrison, Jonathan           Flowery Bran        38-06.00   37-02.00   1 
 10 Stanley, Boaz                North Oconee        41-06.50   34-11.00   2 
 11 Mitchell, Harrison           Chestatee           33-04.00   33-09.50   1 
 12 Clark, Ethan                 Chestatee           34-03.00   32-07.00   1 
 13 Deitz, Brice                 Flowery Bran        32-00.50   30-10.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paolozzi, Andrew             Jefferson Hi          152-08     155-00   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Clay               Flowery Bran          140-07     151-11   2   8   
  3 McClary, Isaiah              East Hall HS          119-11     145-01   2   6   
  4 Calloway, Dontae             North Oconee          132-04     135-03   2   5   
  5 Garrison, Jonathan           Flowery Bran          106-03     121-03   1   4   
  6 Hill, Jay                    Jefferson Hi          119-01     116-10   2   3   
  7 Stanley, Boaz                North Oconee          110-02     116-04   2   2   
  8 Huntsinger, Will             Madison Coun        04-03.50     114-01   1   1   
  9 Bostdorff, Jake              North Oconee          132-05     112-10   2 
 10 Chappell, Ty'Quaveon         Madison Coun          113-07     112-07   2 
 11 Deitz, Brice                 Flowery Bran           99-01     107-08   1 
 12 Mitchell, Harrison           Chestatee              98-04     103-02   1 
 13 Vargas, Joel                 Chestatee              93-07     101-08   1 
 14 Clark, Ethan                 Chestatee             105-07      98-11   1 
 15 Coile, Conner                Jefferson Hi          101-09      97-10   1 
 16 Shiflet, Zakhari             Madison Coun           89-05      70-05   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Oconee               185        1) Jefferson High School     185   
    3) Cedar Shoals               111        4) Flowery Branch             64   
    5) Madison County              44        6) Chestatee                  26   
    7) East Hall HS                15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jefferson High School      176        2) North Oconee              139.50
    3) Flowery Branch             105        4) Cedar Shoals               84   
    5) Chestatee                   69        6) Madison County             52.50
    7) East Hall HS                22