Hebron Christian Middle School T+F Invitational

Dacula, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2020 10:06 PM
    Middle School Private - Small School T+F Area Championship - 3/12/2020     
                           Hebron Christian Academy                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vandagriff, Audrey           Prince Avenu           13.62      13.23   NWI  6  10   
  2 Harrel, Autumn               Eagles Landi           13.99      13.30   NWI  6   8   
  3 Reid, Chelsea                Eagles Landi           13.82      13.70   NWI  6   6   
  4 Ladd, Lucy                   Tallulah Fal           14.21      14.26   NWI  6   5   
  5 Henderson, Anna Grace        Harvester Ch           13.63      14.29   NWI  6   4   
  6 Burnett, Sanaa               Richard B. R           16.14      14.36   NWI  4   3   
  7 Jones, Molly                 Fellowship C           14.00      14.45   NWI  6   2   
  8 Thomas, Jirea                Gainesville            15.47      14.47   NWI  5   1   
  9 Fisher, Dejah                Richard B. R           14.76      14.57   NWI  5 
 10 Brown, Taylor                Tallulah Fal           14.34      14.58   NWI  6 
 11 Macrina, Lily                Oak Hill Cla           14.69      14.77   NWI  5 
 12 Phasavang, Allie             Tallulah Fal           15.29      14.82   NWI  5 
 13 Berry, Kayla                 Eagles Landi                      15.00   NWI  1 
 14 Purcell, Lilly               Prince Avenu           15.09      15.07   NWI  5 
 15 Hyatt, Jazmyn                Richard B. R                      15.12   NWI  2 
 16 Lancaster, Nevaeh            Hebron Chris           15.70      15.28   NWI  4 
 17 Harvey, Kady                 Perimeter Ch           15.52      15.30   NWI  5 
 18 Howard, Baylee               Hebron Chris           15.59      15.35   NWI  4 
 19 Nickell, Hailey              Perimeter Ch           14.46      15.44   NWI  6 
 20 Mattingly, Emily             Fellowship C           15.68      15.64   NWI  4 
 21 Middlebrooks, Claire         Prince Avenu           15.78      15.68   NWI  4 
 22 Gray, Madison                Richard B. R                      15.72   NWI  2 
 23 Van Sant, Caroline           King's Ridge           16.39      15.81   NWI  3 
 24 Thomas, Lia                  King's Ridge           16.50      15.98   NWI  3  15.978
 25 Persiano, Mia                Fellowship C                      15.98   NWI  1  15.979
 26 Downs, Katie                 Oak Hill Cla           16.58      16.03   NWI  3 
 27 Sims, Mary Henley            Perimeter Ch           16.70      16.28   NWI  3 
 28 Leffin, Corely               King's Ridge           17.02      16.56   NWI  2 
 29 Kuck, Lily                   King's Ridge           17.00      16.62   NWI  3 
 30 Wilson, Reese                Tallulah Fal           15.87      16.65   NWI  4 
 31 Thomson, Susanne             King's Ridge           16.95      16.71   NWI  3 
 32 Earls, Geneva                Gainesville            29.78      16.79   NWI  2 
 33 Beadles, Evie                Oak Hill Cla           17.48      16.88   NWI  2 
 34 Souther, Isabella            Hebron Chris           17.31      16.93   NWI  2 
 35 Miller, kayla                Eagles Landi                      17.20   NWI  1 
 36 Figueroa, Gabby              Hebron Chris           16.38      17.30   NWI  4 
 37 Meyer, Lauren                King's Ridge           17.00      17.63   NWI  3 
 38 Hogan, Haley                 Hebron Chris                      18.94   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vandagriff, Audrey           Prince Avenu           28.55      27.73   NWI  5  10   
  2 Reid, Chelsea                Eagles Landi           29.23      28.23   NWI  5   8   
  3 Harrel, Autumn               Eagles Landi           29.46      28.82   NWI  5   6   
  4 Shirley, Julianne            Tallulah Fal           29.00      29.28   NWI  5   5   
  5 Ladd, Lucy                   Tallulah Fal           30.14      29.46   NWI  5   4   
  6 Brown, Taylor                Tallulah Fal           30.21      29.78   NWI  4   3   
  7 Macrina, Lily                Oak Hill Cla           31.56      30.27   NWI  4   2   
  8 Jones, Molly                 Fellowship C           29.38      30.31   NWI  5   1   
  9 Kairu, Lydia                 Oak Hill Cla           30.22      30.46   NWI  4 
 10 Lunsford, Tatum              Hebron Chris           30.00      30.49   NWI  5 
 11 Choate, Ella                 Perimeter Ch           31.31      31.19   NWI  4 
 12 Purcell, Lilly               Prince Avenu           32.00      31.27   NWI  4 
 13 Lancaster, Nevaeh            Hebron Chris                      31.71   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Terri              Gainesville            30.29      31.75   NWI  4 
 15 Jones, Lilly                 Hebron Chris                      31.92   NWI  1 
 16 Nickell, Hailey              Perimeter Ch           31.37      33.41   NWI  4 
 17 Van Sant, Caroline           King's Ridge           35.43      33.66   NWI  3 
 18 Hyatt, Jazmyn                Richard B. R           32.24      33.72   NWI  3 
 19 Perkins, Saraiyah            Gainesville            29.86      33.77   NWI  5 
 20 Sims, Mary Henley            Perimeter Ch           35.03      33.89   NWI  3 
 21 Lapsley, Abby                Eagles Landi                      33.90   NWI  2 
 22 Shoemaker, Ellie             Perimeter Ch           34.80      33.98   NWI  3 
 23 Ford, Asia                   Richard B. R           33.44      34.46   NWI  3 
 24 Kuck, Lily                   King's Ridge                      34.59   NWI  1 
 25 Howard, Baylee               Hebron Chris                      35.04   NWI  1 
 26 Buckley, Caroline            Eagles Landi                      35.79   NWI  2 
 27 Dominick, Rilee              Hebron Chris           41.82      36.03   NWI  2 
 28 Beadles, Evie                Oak Hill Cla                      36.22   NWI  1 
 29 Figueroa, Gabby              Hebron Chris           41.01      36.90   NWI  3 
 30 Kiewet, Eden                 King's Ridge                      37.85   NWI  2 
 31 Kiewet, Ellie                King's Ridge                      40.75   NWI  2 
 32 Shannon, Jessie              Richard B. R                      43.68   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Julianne            Tallulah Fal         1:05.00    1:06.47   4  10   
  2 Lunsford, Tatum              Hebron Chris         1:07.35    1:06.95   4   8   
  3 Dean, Cady                   Fellowship C         1:09.83    1:09.88   4   6   
  4 Melton, Layla                Hebron Chris         1:11.28    1:10.04   4   5   
  5 Teasly, Kinsleigh            Gainesville          1:10.06    1:10.68   4   4   
  6 Choate, Ella                 Perimeter Ch         1:12.68    1:12.36   4   3   
  7 Mahlke, Lili                 Fellowship C         1:15.97    1:15.94   3   2   
  8 Monjure, Katie Beth          Oak Hill Cla         1:21.80    1:15.97   2   1   
  9 Beddingfield, Rylie          Richard B. R                    1:16.80   1 
 10 Lapsley, Abby                Eagles Landi                    1:19.22   1 
 11 Shelton, Maggie              Tallulah Fal                    1:19.26   1 
 12 Collum, Emily                Richard B. R                    1:19.33   2 
 13 Mays, Lauren                 Hebron Chris         1:21.16    1:19.77   3 
 14 Shoemaker, Ellie             Perimeter Ch         1:20.08    1:19.83   3 
 15 Anderson, Katie              Richard B. R                    1:20.01   2 
 16 Evans, Louise                Perimeter Ch         1:17.37    1:20.26   3 
 17 Epps, Brooke                 Hebron Chris         1:18.94    1:20.63   3 
 18 Zomprelli, Lilly Kate        Harvester Ch         1:19.78    1:21.95   3 
 19 Buckley, Caroline            Eagles Landi                    1:22.57   1 
 20 Thomson, Susanne             King's Ridge         1:18.57    1:23.23   3 
 21 LE, Hailey                   Gainesville          1:28.07    1:23.96   2 
 22 Miller, kayla                Eagles Landi                    1:24.99   2 
 23 Jensen, Leah                 Hebron Chris         1:41.95    1:26.33   2 
 24 Griffis, Carsyn              Tallulah Fal                    1:27.25   1 
 25 Archie, Gabbie               Eagles Landi                    1:28.57   1 
 26 Kiewet, Eden                 King's Ridge                    1:31.07   1 
 27 Kiewet, Ellie                King's Ridge                    1:33.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melton, Layla                Hebron Chris         2:44.87    2:38.88   2  10   
  2 Tanksley, Chesney            Tallulah Fal         2:57.14    2:42.80   2   8   
  3 O'Brien, Erin                Alton C. Cre         3:00.00    2:46.74   2   6   
  4 Dean, Cady                   Fellowship C         2:49.80    2:47.29   2   5   
  5 Leslie, Kira                 Eagles Landi         2:57.86    2:55.67   2   4   
  6 Shaffer, Ava                 Hebron Chris         2:56.71    2:56.76   2   3   
  7 Lewis, Emma                  Richard B. R         2:54.98    2:57.62   2   2   
  8 Spake, Holly                 Alton C. Cre                    3:06.97   1   1   
  9 Fox, Hannah                  Hebron Chris         3:11.59    3:09.25   2 
 10 Findley, Ava                 Fellowship C         3:20.07    3:15.40   1 
 11 Epps, Brooke                 Hebron Chris                    3:17.20   1 
 12 Griffis, Carsyn              Tallulah Fal                    3:23.48   1 
 13 Downs, Katie                 Oak Hill Cla         3:16.11    3:24.15   2 
 14 Gaglio, Lily                 Tallulah Fal                    3:25.40   1 
 15 Medrea, Abigail              Oak Hill Cla         3:39.38    3:26.18   1 
 16 Shoemaker, Kaelyn            Perimeter Ch         3:07.02    3:28.97   2 
 17 Long, Camryn                 Hebron Chris                    3:30.25   1 
 18 Meyer, Lauren                King's Ridge         3:33.81    3:30.41   1 
 19 Alcon, Gracie                Oak Hill Cla         3:45.26    3:32.76   1 
 20 Leffin, Corely               King's Ridge         3:30.46    3:35.82   1 
 21 Binford, Haley               Perimeter Ch         3:17.92    3:36.24   2 
 22 Marshall, Jasmyn             Tallulah Fal                    3:37.37   1 
 23 Romero, Cittlali             Gainesville          3:53.09    3:46.81   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rovie, Cate                  Alton C. Cre                    6:28.09   1  10   
  2 Garnett, Gabby               Hebron Chris         6:33.50    6:28.77   2   8   
  3 Mahlke, Lili                 Fellowship C         6:49.82    6:34.19   2   6   
  4 Miller, Reagan               Alton C. Cre         7:00.00    6:35.75   2   5   
  5 Miller, Katherine            Perimeter Ch         6:53.60    6:36.52   2   4   
  6 Dart, Sophia                 Alton C. Cre         7:00.00    6:38.82   2   3   
  7 Fox, Hannah                  Hebron Chris                    6:38.94   1   2   
  8 Torres, Vanessa              Gainesville          7:48.15    6:42.70   1   1   
  9 Spake, Holly                 Alton C. Cre         6:45.00    6:43.73   2 
 10 Shaffer, Ava                 Hebron Chris         6:41.52    6:46.14   2 
 11 Uwitonze, Aline              Gainesville          7:06.03    6:47.79   2 
 12 Lewis, Emma                  Richard B. R         6:50.10    6:48.58   2 
 13 Potra, Laura                 Hebron Chris         6:49.17    6:50.60   2 
 14 Crawford, Abigail            Perimeter Ch         6:13.46    6:51.50   2 
 15 Childress, Syvon             Hebron Chris         6:49.11    7:02.82   2 
 16 Rosko, Erin                  Alton C. Cre                    7:03.75   1 
 17 Boyle, Briana                Richard B. R         7:31.15    7:11.10   1 
 18 Binford, Haley               Perimeter Ch         7:17.82    7:12.32   1 
 19 Thomas, Lia                  King's Ridge                    7:13.86   1 
 20 Medrea, Abigail              Oak Hill Cla         7:39.18    7:29.84   1 
 21 Gaglio, Lily                 Tallulah Fal                    7:30.26   1 
 22 Alcon, Gracie                Oak Hill Cla         8:14.13    7:32.43   1 
 23 Marshall, Jasmyn             Tallulah Fal                    7:43.54   1 
 24 Schultz, Maddie              Oak Hill Cla         7:49.11    7:54.58   1 
 25 Long, Camryn                 Hebron Chris         7:30.65    8:16.84   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Ami                   Gainesville         16:05.10   13:23.85   10   
  2 Crawford, Abigail            Perimeter Ch        13:11.87   14:22.68    8   
  3 Snipes, Coasetta             Alton C. Cre                   14:27.06    6   
  4 Garnett, Gabby               Hebron Chris        14:19.43   14:38.42    5   
  5 Barron, Emma                 Tallulah Fal                   14:43.76    4   
  6 Hamon, Mia                   Tallulah Fal                   14:56.98    3   
  7 Childress, Syvon             Hebron Chris        14:17.60   15:22.28    2   
  8 Bell, Rylee                  Fellowship C        13:53.76   15:48.83    1   
  9 Miller, Katherine            Perimeter Ch        15:15.24   16:14.92  
 10 Boyle, Briana                Richard B. R        15:38.72   16:34.25  
 11 Medrea, Abigail              Oak Hill Cla                   17:57.02  
 12 Alcon, Gracie                Oak Hill Cla                   18:43.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Prince, Dani                 Tallulah Fal                      19.36   NWI  1  10   
  2 Flowers, Emma                Oak Hill Cla           19.19      20.07   NWI  2   8   
  3 Barr, Tessa                  Richard B. R                      20.39   NWI  1   6   
  4 Williams, Terri              Gainesville            27.69      20.81   NWI  1   5   
  5 Henderson, Anna Grace        Harvester Ch           20.19      20.92   NWI  2   4   
  6 Jacobs, Lizzy                Hebron Chris           21.97      21.27   NWI  2   3   
  7 Cooper, Charlotte            Fellowship C           21.40      21.67   NWI  2   2   
  8 Landeros, Vianney            Gainesville            29.45      21.78   NWI  1   1   
  9 Paul, Mckenzie               Prince Avenu           21.44      21.80   NWI  2 
 10 Ford, Asia                   Richard B. R           24.60      22.44   NWI  1 
 11 Mattingly, Emily             Fellowship C           20.23      22.95   NWI  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flowers, Emma                Oak Hill Cla           55.50      56.63   2  10   
  2 Prince, Dani                 Tallulah Fal                      59.73   1   8   
  3 Cooper, Charlotte            Fellowship C           58.38    1:02.11   2   6   
  4 Jacobs, Lizzy                Hebron Chris         1:02.19    1:02.49   2   5   
  5 Evans, Louise                Perimeter Ch         1:05.57    1:06.68   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Katie              Richard B. R                    1:06.82   2   3   
  7 Mays, Lauren                 Hebron Chris                    1:08.12   1   2   
  8 Carlock, Emma                Perimeter Ch         1:03.00    1:10.63   2   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                 52.71      53.93   3  10   
  2 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'                 59.07      56.25   3   8   
     1) Middlebrooks, Claire            2) Purcell, Lilly                 
     3) Ross, Maggie                    4) Vandagriff, Audrey             
  3 Gainesville MS  'A'                                 57.90      56.87   3   6   
  4 Oak Hill Classical School  'A'                      58.23      56.88   3   5   
     1) Downs, Katie                    2) Macrina, Lily                  
     3) Flowers, Emma                   4) Kairu, Lydia                   
  5 Richard B. Russell MS  'A'                          58.17      56.92   3   4   
     1) Hyatt, Jazmyn                   2) Fisher, Dejah                  
     3) Beddingfield, Rylie             4) Barr, Tessa                    
  6 Hebron Christian  'A'                               58.00      58.74   3   3   
     1) Garnett, Gabby                  2) Lane, Kayla                    
     3) Lunsford, Tatum                 4) Melton, Layla                  
  7 Perimeter Christian School  'A'                   1:01.68      59.99   3   2   
     1) Carlock, Emma                   2) Nickell, Hailey                
     3) Shoemaker, Ellie                4) Choate, Ella                   
  8 Tallulah Falls MS  'B'                                       1:00.52   1   1   
     1) Phasavang, Allie                2) Harris, Ana                    
     3) Sun, Sivheng Susie              4) Tanksley, Chesney              
  9 Gainesville MS  'B'                                 59.25    1:00.63   2 
 10 Oak Hill Classical School  'B'                      58.23    1:02.01   2 
     1) Beadles, Evie                   2) Roberts, Ellie                 
     3) Monjure, Katie Beth             4) Schultz, Maddie                
 11 King's Ridge Christian School  'A'                1:04.95    1:03.12   2 
     1) Van Sant, Caroline              2) Thomson, Susanne               
     3) Kiewet, Eden                    4) Leffin, Corely                 
 12 Richard B. Russell MS  'B'                          58.17    1:04.27   2 
     1) Gill, Azaya                     2) Titshaw, Sydney                
     3) Simpson, Elizabeth              4) Titshaw, Seneca                
 13 Perimeter Christian School  'B'                   1:05.00    1:04.57   1 
     1) Evans, Louise                   2) Mwamba, Furaha                 
     3) Harvey, Kady                    4) Sims, Mary Henley              
 14 King's Ridge Christian School  'B'                1:04.95    1:08.50   1 
     1) Kuck, Lily                      2) Thomas, Lia                    
     3) Meyer, Lauren                   4) Kiewet, Ellie                  
 -- Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'B'                 52.71         DQ   2  zone violation
 -- Tallulah Falls MS  'A'                              56.83         DQ   3  zone violation
     1) Ladd, Lucy                      2) Prince, Dani                   
     3) Brown, Taylor                   4) Shirley, Julianne              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallulah Falls MS  'A'                            5:01.33    4:43.19   10   
     1) Ladd, Lucy                      2) Prince, Dani                   
     3) Brown, Taylor                   4) Shirley, Julianne              
  2 Hebron Christian  'A'                             4:47.00    4:53.57    8   
     1) Lunsford, Tatum                 2) Melton, Layla                  
     3) Lane, Kayla                     4) Shaffer, Ava                   
  3 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'               5:06.86    5:08.88    6   
  4 Tallulah Falls MS  'B'                                       5:17.00    5   
     1) Shelton, Maggie                 2) Hamon, Mia                     
     3) Barron, Emma                    4) Phasavang, Allie               
  5 Oak Hill Classical School  'A'                               5:20.11    4   
     1) Downs, Katie                    2) Macrina, Lily                  
     3) Flowers, Emma                   4) Kairu, Lydia                   
  6 Perimeter Christian School  'A'                   5:35.38    5:27.12    3   
     1) Choate, Ella                    2) Carlock, Emma                  
     3) Nickell, Hailey                 4) Shoemaker, Ellie               
  7 Hebron Christian  'B'                             5:10.00    5:34.96    2   
     1) Childress, Syvon                2) Bombaloff-Moncher, Belen       
     3) Jacobs, Lizzy                   4) Potra, Laura                   
  8 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'B'               5:06.86    5:56.43    1   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Julianne            Tallulah Fal         4-07.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Flowers, Emma                Oak Hill Cla         4-00.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Carneal, Grace               Perimeter Ch         4-05.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Teasly, Kinsleigh            Gainesville          4-02.00    4-02.00    5   
  5 Boyle, Briana                Richard B. R         4-00.00    4-00.00    4   
  6 Long, Camryn                 Hebron Chris         4-00.00   J4-00.00    3   
  7 Rose, Caroline               Perimeter Ch         3-10.00    3-10.00    2   
  8 Dominick, Rilee              Hebron Chris         4-00.00   J3-10.00    1   
  9 Carlock, Anna Kate           Perimeter Ch         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 10 Epps, Brooke                 Hebron Chris                   J3-08.00  
 11 Haven, Kailyn                Gainesville          4-00.00    3-00.00  
 -- Fox, Hannah                  Hebron Chris                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Taylor                Tallulah Fal                   15-11.00   NWI  1  10   
  2 Ladd, Lucy                   Tallulah Fal                   14-07.00   NWI  2   8   
  3 Henderson, Anna Grace        Harvester Ch        12-04.00   12-11.00   NWI  2   6   
  4 Lunsford, Tatum              Hebron Chris        12-04.00  J12-11.00   NWI  2   5   
  5 Fisher, Dejah                Richard B. R        11-02.50   12-07.50   NWI  2   4   
  6 Jacobs, Lizzy                Hebron Chris        12-00.00   12-07.00   NWI  2   3   
  7 Newton, Shanise              Gainesville         11-00.00   12-06.00   NWI  2   2   
  8 Carlock, Emma                Perimeter Ch        13-05.50   12-05.00   NWI  2   1   
  9 Persiano, Mia                Fellowship C        12-04.50   12-03.00   NWI  2 
 10 Sun, Sivheng Susie           Tallulah Fal                   11-09.00   NWI  1 
 11 Macrina, Lily                Oak Hill Cla        11-02.75   11-08.00   NWI  2 
 12 Beddingfield, Rylie          Richard B. R                   11-06.00   NWI  1 
 12 Nickell, Hailey              Perimeter Ch        11-01.50   11-06.00   NWI  2 
 12 Purcell, Lilly               Prince Avenu        11-02.00   11-06.00   NWI  2 
 15 Wilson, Reese                Tallulah Fal                   11-04.00   NWI  1 
 15 Choate, Ella                 Perimeter Ch        10-11.50   11-04.00   NWI  2 
 17 Harvey, Kady                 Perimeter Ch        11-03.25   11-02.00   NWI  2 
 18 Jones, Lilly                 Hebron Chris                   10-10.00   NWI  1 
 19 Kiewet, Eden                 King's Ridge                   10-08.50   NWI  1 
 20 Sims, Mary Henley            Perimeter Ch         9-07.00   10-08.00   NWI  1 
 21 Hester, Makhia               Gainesville         10-04.50   10-06.00   NWI  2 
 22 Shearon, McKenna             Harvester Ch         9-06.00   10-05.00   NWI  1 
 23 Souther, Isabella            Hebron Chris        10-00.50   10-02.00   NWI  1 
 24 Howard, Baylee               Hebron Chris                   10-01.00   NWI  1 
 25 Leffin, Corely               King's Ridge                    9-10.00   NWI  1 
 25 Jensen, Leah                 Hebron Chris                    9-10.00   NWI  1 
 27 Paul, Mckenzie               Prince Avenu                    9-07.50   NWI  1 
 28 Roberts, Ellie               Oak Hill Cla         9-04.00    9-07.00   NWI  1 
 29 Beadles, Evie                Oak Hill Cla                    8-02.00   NWI  1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Beddingfield, Rylie          Richard B. R        24-07.50   27-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fisher, Dejah                Richard B. R                   27-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Downs, Katie                 Oak Hill Cla        27-00.00   25-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 Carlock, Emma                Perimeter Ch        27-09.50   25-09.50   NWI   5   
  5 Monjure, Katie Beth          Oak Hill Cla                   25-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Harvey, Kady                 Perimeter Ch        20-00.00   23-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Gardner, K'Riya              Gainesville         21-09.00   21-06.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kairu, Lydia                 Oak Hill Cla        30-09.00   32-02.00   2  10   
  2 Cooper, Charlotte            Fellowship C        26-05.50   25-05.50   2   8   
  3 Berry, Kayla                 Eagles Landi                   25-01.50   1   6   
  4 Rose, Caroline               Perimeter Ch        21-07.50   24-04.00   2   5   
  5 Shannon, Jessie              Richard B. R        24-01.00   24-02.00   2   4   
  6 Zomprelli, Lilly Kate        Harvester Ch        18-10.00   24-01.50   2   3   
  7 Phasavang, Allie             Tallulah Fal                   23-03.50   1   2   
  8 Schultz, Maddie              Oak Hill Cla                   22-08.00   1   1   
  9 VanBuren, Aimee              King's Ridge        20-04.50   22-06.50   2 
 10 Saldierna, Sarah Marie       Gainesville                    20-10.00   1 
 11 Titshaw, Seneca              Richard B. R        21-02.00   20-00.50   2 
 12 Carlock, Anna Kate           Perimeter Ch        21-04.50   19-08.00   2 
 12 Griffis, Carsyn              Tallulah Fal                   19-08.00   1 
 14 Roberts, Ellie               Oak Hill Cla        16-04.00   19-05.00   1 
 15 Thomas, Lia                  King's Ridge                   18-00.50   1 
 16 Edenfield, Elena             Tallulah Fal                   17-10.00   1 
 17 Young, Mariah                Gainesville         17-10.00   17-06.50   1 
 18 Hogan, Haley                 Hebron Chris                   17-00.00   1 
 19 Archie, Gabbie               Eagles Landi                   13-04.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul, Mckenzie               Prince Avenu           62-00      66-03   2  10   
  2 Carlock, Anna Kate           Perimeter Ch           49-02      64-05   2   8   
  3 Berry, Kayla                 Eagles Landi                      62-09   1   6   
  4 Kairu, Lydia                 Oak Hill Cla           50-00      58-10   2   5   
  5 Holland, Ricktasia           Gainesville            53-06      54-02   2   4   
  6 Shannon, Jessie              Richard B. R                      49-04   1   3   
  7 Rose, Caroline               Perimeter Ch                      48-03   1   2   
  8 Phasavang, Allie             Tallulah Fal                      47-10   1   1   
  9 VanBuren, Aimee              King's Ridge                      47-06   1 
 10 Titshaw, Seneca              Richard B. R                      42-08   1 
 11 Monjure, Katie Beth          Oak Hill Cla        34-08.50      40-02   2 
 12 Persiano, Mia                Fellowship C                      39-09   1 
 13 Saldierna, Sarah Marie       Gainesville            35-06      35-01   2 
 14 Griffis, Carsyn              Tallulah Fal                      33-09   1 
 15 Prince, Dani                 Tallulah Fal                      33-02   2 
 16 Schultz, Maddie              Oak Hill Cla                      29-06   2 
 17 Archie, Gabbie               Eagles Landi                      26-05   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Kenneth             Eagles Landi           11.90      11.85   NWI  7  10   
  2 Gaudlock, Tre                Richard B. R           11.97      11.91   NWI  7   8   
  3 Thompson, Christian          Eagles Landi           15.86      12.07   NWI  4   6   
  4 Murray, Elijah               Oak Hill Cla           12.39      12.12   NWI  7   5   
  5 Titshaw, Tate                Fellowship C           12.28      12.15   NWI  7   4   
  6 Hurley, Nick                 Prince Avenu                      12.64   NWI  1   3   
  7 Talbert, Timothy             Harvester Ch           12.41      12.74   NWI  7   2   
  8 Wagner, Tyler                Fellowship C           12.72      12.78   NWI  7   1   
  9 Walker, Gavin                Eagles Landi                      12.85   NWI  3 
 10 Hines, Brandon               Richard B. R           13.46      12.88   NWI  6 
 11 McDonald, Brock              Prince Avenu           13.02      12.90   NWI  7 
 12 Hines, La'Trelle             Richard B. R           13.40      12.98   NWI  6 
 13 Respress, KC                 Tallulah Fal           14.58      13.02   NWI  5 
 14 Wehrstein, Jake              Tallulah Fal           14.34      13.14   NWI  5 
 15 Hall, Aiden                  Richard B. R           13.49      13.15   NWI  6 
 16 Garland, Gideon              Prince Avenu                      13.21   NWI  2 
 17 Giacobbe, Cole               King's Ridge           13.46      13.29   NWI  6 
 18 Cook, Oscar                  Perimeter Ch           13.14      13.31   NWI  6 
 19 Barash, Brody                King's Ridge           13.71      13.45   NWI  6  13.442
 20 Williams, Jacob              Richard B. R                      13.45   NWI  2  13.447
 21 Damron, Eli                  Tallulah Fal           14.78      13.62   NWI  5 
 22 Guy, Giovanni                Gainesville            14.27      13.70   NWI  5 
 23 Barrett, Carter              Hebron Chris           14.04      13.75   NWI  6 
 24 Tutt, Chatham                Eagles Landi                      13.93   NWI  2 
 25 Murphy, Landon               Hebron Chris           14.03      14.12   NWI  6 
 26 Fernandez, Iggy              King's Ridge                      14.21   NWI  1 
 27 Simmons, Jonathan            Fellowship C           15.55      14.28   NWI  4 
 28 Estes, Bowen                 Harvester Ch                      14.29   NWI  2 
 29 Rogers, Brody                Prince Avenu           14.20      14.39   NWI  5 
 30 Cording, Jackson             Tallulah Fal                      14.43   NWI  2 
 31 Gibbons, Luke                King's Ridge           14.77      14.61   NWI  5 
 32 Eller, Koen                  Tallulah Fal                      14.70   NWI  1 
 33 Shealey, Jeremiah            Richard B. R                      14.74   NWI  2 
 34 Myers, Tatum                 Tallulah Fal                      14.85   NWI  2 
 35 Lynch, Keondre               Gainesville            15.80      15.55   NWI  4 
 36 Floyd, Barrett               King's Ridge           16.56      15.58   NWI  4 
 37 Shields, Walker              Fellowship C           15.17      15.89   NWI  4 
 38 Ammons, Josiah               Oak Hill Cla                      15.98   NWI  3 
 39 Becker, Keith                Hebron Chris           17.16      16.47   NWI  3 
 40 Grey, Chase                  Oak Hill Cla                      16.49   NWI  3 
 41 Lacey, Cooper                Hebron Chris           16.14      16.78   NWI  4 
 42 Mattingly, ty                Fellowship C           17.05      16.97   NWI  4 
 43 Jackson, David               Hebron Chris           18.00      17.31   NWI  3 
 44 Ciul, Rylan                  Perimeter Ch                      17.78   NWI  3 
 45 Adkinson, Brett              Perimeter Ch           12.45      17.82   NWI  7 
 46 Baird, Hudson                Perimeter Ch                      17.99   NWI  2 
 47 Neal, Isaac                  Hebron Chris           20.00      20.05   NWI  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brattam, Lyric               Eagles Landi                      24.42   NWI  2  10   
  2 Murray, Elijah               Oak Hill Cla                      24.90   NWI  1   8   
  3 Titshaw, Tate                Fellowship C           25.81      25.01   NWI  6   6   
  4 Moore, Blair                 Tallulah Fal           27.88      25.28   NWI  5   5   
  5 Talbert, Timothy             Harvester Ch           25.50      25.84   NWI  6   4   
  6 Walker, Gavin                Eagles Landi                      26.01   NWI  2   3   
  7 Wagner, Tyler                Fellowship C           26.15      26.04   NWI  6   2   
  8 Reid, Raheem                 Richard B. R                      26.29   NWI  2   1   
  9 Greiner, Matthew             Richard B. R                      26.35   NWI  1 
 10 Wehrstein, Jake              Tallulah Fal           27.23      26.79   NWI  6 
 11 Giacobbe, Cole               King's Ridge           27.57      27.25   NWI  6 
 12 Shelton, Aaron               Hebron Chris           27.62      27.28   NWI  6 
 13 Barash, Brody                King's Ridge           28.71      27.48   NWI  5 
 14 Garland, Gideon              Prince Avenu                      27.76   NWI  3 
 15 Cooper, Jadaan               Richard B. R                      27.97   NWI  2 
 16 Nelson, Cole                 Perimeter Ch                      28.13   NWI  1 
 17 Barrett, Carter              Hebron Chris           28.65      28.38   NWI  5 
 18 Hall, Kaylan                 Gainesville            28.79      28.57   NWI  5 
 19 Cook, Oscar                  Perimeter Ch           27.42      29.06   NWI  6 
 20 Edenfield, Nick              Tallulah Fal           31.84      29.10   NWI  4 
 21 Ball, Austin                 Tallulah Fal           29.07      29.13   NWI  5 
 22 Thompson, Christian          Eagles Landi                      29.19   NWI  2 
 23 Damron, Eli                  Tallulah Fal                      29.21   NWI  2 
 24 Gibbons, Luke                King's Ridge           30.31      29.99   NWI  5 
 25 Simmons, Jonathan            Fellowship C                      30.35   NWI  3 
 26 Abbott, Caden                Oak Hill Cla           30.39      30.38   NWI  4 
 27 Williams, Andrew             Gainesville            31.25      30.91   NWI  4 
 28 Turney, Josiah               Tallulah Fal                      30.97   NWI  3 
 29 Hardy, Robert                Hebron Chris           34.43      32.04   NWI  4 
 30 Shields, Walker              Fellowship C           31.42      32.64   NWI  4 
 31 Romine, Lucas                Hebron Chris                      33.09   NWI  2 
 32 Hamilton, Evan               Perimeter Ch           34.41      34.21   NWI  4 
 33 Brown, Colin                 Richard B. R                      34.25   NWI  1 
 34 Barash, Beckett              King's Ridge                      34.97   NWI  2 
 35 Becker, Keith                Hebron Chris           37.13      35.46   NWI  4 
 36 Roberts, Nolan               Oak Hill Cla                      35.63   NWI  1 
 37 Kohrman, Luke                King's Ridge                      36.27   NWI  1 
 38 Edmondson, Layton            Perimeter Ch           37.63      37.57   NWI  3 
 39 Jackson, David               Hebron Chris           44.92      38.31   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Blair                 Tallulah Fal         1:04.39      57.36   5  10   
  2 Brattam, Lyric               Eagles Landi                    1:00.53   1   8   
  3 Hester, Calhoun              Perimeter Ch         1:02.10    1:00.60   5   6   
  4 Brown, Tyler                 Tallulah Fal         1:11.21    1:01.23   4   5   
  5 Rogers, Brody                Prince Avenu         1:03.88    1:02.44   5   4   
  6 MACARIO, Marco               Gainesville          1:16.00    1:02.75   3   3   
  7 Cooper, Jadaan               Richard B. R         1:07.85    1:03.40   5   2   
  8 Ejikeme, Chidozie            Gainesville          1:23.61    1:04.63   3   1   
  9 Ball, Austin                 Tallulah Fal         1:06.14    1:04.77   5 
 10 Smith, James                 Fellowship C         1:04.76    1:04.91   5 
 11 Williams, Jacob              Richard B. R         1:09.50    1:04.95   4 
 12 Fernandez, Iggy              King's Ridge         1:17.78    1:06.34   3 
 13 Cording, Jackson             Tallulah Fal         1:13.04    1:09.17   4 
 14 McGuirt, James               Hebron Chris         1:09.19    1:09.63   4 
 15 Weiner, Sincere              Richard B. R         1:13.15    1:10.52   3 
 16 Edenfield, Nick              Tallulah Fal         1:12.22    1:10.77   4 
 17 Thompson, Christian          Eagles Landi                    1:11.51   1 
 18 Flowers, Keller              Oak Hill Cla         1:20.00    1:11.91   3 
 19 Hardy, Robert                Hebron Chris         1:12.78    1:11.94   4 
 20 Kaiser, Evan                 Richard B. R                    1:12.24   1 
 21 Barash, Beckett              King's Ridge                    1:13.06   2 
 22 Monjure, Nate                Oak Hill Cla         1:20.34    1:14.73   3 
 23 Romine, Lucas                Hebron Chris         1:14.90    1:14.89   3 
 24 Cain, Owen                   Oak Hill Cla         1:40.00    1:14.93   2 
 25 Ledwith, Carter              Hebron Chris         1:17.69    1:15.81   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Andrew                 Perimeter Ch         2:25.63    2:30.51   3  10   
  2 Paggett, Elijah              Eagles Landi         2:33.64    2:35.20   3   8   
  3 Croley, Ben                  Alton C. Cre         2:55.00    2:40.94   2   6   
  4 Greenwell, Tyler             Fellowship C         2:40.76    2:41.11   3   5   
  5 Morales, Eli                 Alton C. Cre         3:00.00    2:42.00   2   4   
  6 Smith, James                 Fellowship C         2:44.15    2:42.02   3   3   
  7 McGuirt, James               Hebron Chris         2:42.90    2:43.61   3   2   
  8 Acosta, Juan                 Gainesville          3:10.00    2:43.90   2   1   
  9 Xu, QianFeng William         Tallulah Fal                    2:44.31   1 
 10 Hayes, Connor                Alton C. Cre                    2:44.91   1 
 11 Brown, Ashton                Richard B. R         2:53.08    2:47.92   3 
 12 Casey, Stephen               Richard B. R         2:49.65    2:48.05   3 
 13 Kafsky, Clay                 Tallulah Fal         2:58.29    2:49.06   2 
 14 Perry, Colton                King's Ridge         3:10.74    2:49.11   2 
 15 Dehnke, Grant                Alton C. Cre                    2:56.45   1 
 16 Shafer, Austin               Hebron Chris         2:53.56    2:56.78   3 
 17 Lara, Jason                  Richard B. R         3:02.61    3:02.10   2 
 18 Albarran, Felix              Gainesville          3:10.06    3:03.62   2 
 19 Shadburn, Jackson            Tallulah Fal                    3:03.65   1 
 20 Alcon, Ethan                 Oak Hill Cla         3:06.33    3:10.67   2 
 21 Plaisted, David              Tallulah Fal         3:20.98    3:20.49   2 
 22 Leslie, Joshua               Eagles Landi                    3:24.11   1 
 23 Blackwell, Dalton            Tallulah Fal                    3:28.41   1 
 24 Leslie, jordan               Eagles Landi                    3:34.46   1 
 25 Tocoi, Ruben                 Oak Hill Cla         4:02.44    3:53.47   2 
 26 Medrea, Luca                 Oak Hill Cla         4:35.62    4:21.31   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Serrato, Michael             Gainesville          6:42.00    5:18.37   2  10   
  2 Kohrman, Loden               King's Ridge         5:42.39    5:21.82   2   8   
  3 Dezwart, Austin              Alton C. Cre         6:25.00    5:38.48   2   6   
  4 Dehnke, Carter               Alton C. Cre                    5:45.22   1   5   
  5 Croley, Alex                 Alton C. Cre         6:10.00    5:54.08   2   4   
  6 Greenwell, Tyler             Fellowship C         6:08.05    5:55.90   2   3   
  7 Casey, Stephen               Richard B. R         6:13.26    5:56.85   2   2   
  8 Krauss, Daniel               Alton C. Cre         6:05.00    5:58.78   2   1   
  9 Imbesi, Tino                 Perimeter Ch         5:41.06    6:00.49   2 
 10 Kafsky, Clay                 Tallulah Fal         6:09.27    6:06.55   2 
 11 Thompson, Alex               Alton C. Cre                    6:11.80   1 
 12 Culbertson, Bennett          Alton C. Cre                    6:21.59   1 
 13 Shafer, Austin               Hebron Chris         6:17.93    6:26.14   2 
 14 Xu, QianFeng William         Tallulah Fal                    6:33.36   1 
 15 Alcon, Ethan                 Oak Hill Cla         6:33.66    6:36.93   2 
 16 Foundation, ethan            Gainesville          6:54.00    6:41.92   2 
 17 Shadburn, Jackson            Tallulah Fal                    6:46.01   1 
 18 Plaisted, David              Tallulah Fal         7:09.57    7:02.05   1 
 19 Kohrman, Luke                King's Ridge         7:30.74    7:12.95   1 
 20 Blackwell, Dalton            Tallulah Fal                    7:17.44   1 
 21 Varner, Reuben               Perimeter Ch         7:37.06    7:18.46   1 
 22 Leslie, Joshua               Eagles Landi                    7:23.02   1 
 23 Leslie, jordan               Eagles Landi                    7:38.22   1 
 24 Medrea, Luca                 Oak Hill Cla        10:24.25    9:27.46   1 
 -- Tocoi, Ruben                 Oak Hill Cla         8:54.31        DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kohrman, Loden               King's Ridge        11:59.40   12:06.83   10   
  2 Pacheco, Alan                Gainesville         14:20.00   12:11.81    8   
  3 Hudson, Ryan                 King's Ridge        12:52.01   13:21.19    6   
  4 VanOrman, Everett            Tallulah Fal                   13:50.70    5   
  5 Shafer, Austin               Hebron Chris        13:48.56   14:00.65    4   
  6 Alcon, Ethan                 Oak Hill Cla        13:56.48   14:04.37    3   
  7 VanOrman, Aiden              Tallulah Fal                   14:14.27    2   
  8 Graves, Joshua               Hebron Chris                   14:21.17    1   
  9 Beck, Timothy                Tallulah Fal                   15:20.94  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock              Prince Avenu           17.20      17.68   NWI  2  10   
  2 Riden, James                 Richard B. R           17.93      19.07   NWI  2   8   
  3 Buckner, Jacob               Richard B. R           18.94      19.23   NWI  2   6   
  4 Deagle, Josiah               Oak Hill Cla           19.78      20.85   NWI  2   5   
  5 Jones, Trent                 Gainesville            22.13      20.92   NWI  1   4   
  6 Shealey, Jeremiah            Richard B. R           21.68      21.23   NWI  1   3   
  7 Robb, Christian              Perimeter Ch           21.50      21.35   NWI  1   2   
  8 Pollock, Jackson             Tallulah Fal           20.54      21.83   NWI  2   1   
  9 Monjure, Nate                Oak Hill Cla                      22.56   NWI  1 
 10 Varner, Reuben               Perimeter Ch           25.69      23.86   NWI  1 
 11 Columbus, Julius             Gainesville            22.23      24.32   NWI  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greiner, Matthew             Richard B. R                      50.33   1  10   
  2 Riden, James                 Richard B. R                      53.08   1   8   
  3 Cook, Andrew                 Perimeter Ch           56.00      53.27   2   6   
  4 Gray, Jacob                  Richard B. R                      53.74   1   5   
  5 Buckner, Jacob               Richard B. R                      54.55   2   4   
  6 Deagle, Josiah               Oak Hill Cla           54.01      55.82   2   3   
  7 Robb, Christian              Perimeter Ch           59.00      57.13   2   2   
  8 Pollock, Jackson             Tallulah Fal                      58.68   1   1   
  9 McGruder, Zane               King's Ridge         1:03.77      58.94   2 
 10 Flowers, Keller              Oak Hill Cla                      59.42   2 
 11 Hudson, Ryan                 King's Ridge                    1:02.14   1 
 12 Ledwith, Carter              Hebron Chris         1:05.45    1:06.06   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'                 45.93      46.31   3  10   
  2 Richard B. Russell MS  'A'                          50.21      49.19   3   8   
     1) Hines, Brandon                  2) Hines, La'Trelle               
     3) Hall, Aiden                     4) Gaudlock, Tre                  
  3 Richard B. Russell MS  'B'                          50.21      50.42   2   6   
     1) Cooper, Jadaan                  2) Phillips, Ethan                
     3) Williams, Jacob                 4) Reid, Raheem                   
  4 Tallulah Falls MS  'A'                                         50.67   2   5   
     1) Ball, Austin                    2) Respress, KC                   
     3) Wehrstein, Jake                 4) Moore, Blair                   
  5 Perimeter Christian School  'A'                     53.39      51.06   3   4   
     1) Thompson, Charlie               2) Cook, Oscar                    
     3) Nelson, Cole                    4) Hester, Calhoun                
  6 Prince Avenue Christian School  'A'                 50.00      51.36   3   3   
     1) Rogers, Brody                   2) Garland, Gideon                
     3) McDonald, Brock                 4) Tolbert, Brody                 
  7 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'B'                 45.93      52.42   2   2   
  8 Oak Hill Classical School  'A'                      51.27      52.85   3   1   
     1) Culican, Andrew                 2) Abbott, Caden                  
     3) Deagle, Josiah                  4) Murray, Elijah                 
  9 King's Ridge Christian School  'B'                  46.50      52.99   2 
     1) Giacobbe, Cole                  2) Barash, Brody                  
     3) Gibbons, Luke                   4) Fernandez, Iggy                
 10 Gainesville MS  'A'                                 54.32      53.79   3 
 11 Hebron Christian  'A'                               55.00      53.84   3 
     1) Barrett, Carter                 2) McGuirt, James                 
     3) Murphy, Landon                  4) Shelton, Aaron                 
 12 Tallulah Falls MS  'B'                                         54.78   1 
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Shaw, Brit                     
     3) Kafsky, Clay                    4) Damron, Eli                    
 13 Gainesville MS  'B'                                 54.58      57.90   1 
 14 King's Ridge Christian School  'A'                  46.50    1:00.03   3 
     1) Barash, Beckett                 2) Harris, Walker                 
     3) Perry, Colton                   4) Floyd, Barrett                 
 15 Oak Hill Classical School  'B'                      51.27    1:02.90   2 
     1) Grey, Chase                     2) Ammons, Josiah                 
     3) Flowers, Keller                 4) Monjure, Nate                  
 16 Hebron Christian  'B'                               59.00    1:03.18   1 
     1) Lacey, Cooper                   2) Knapp, RJ                      
     3) Becker, Brandon                 4) Hardy, Robert                  
 17 Perimeter Christian School  'B'                     53.39    1:06.40   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallulah Falls MS  'A'                                       4:14.89   10   
     1) Ball, Austin                    2) Respress, KC                   
     3) Wehrstein, Jake                 4) Moore, Blair                   
  2 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'A'               3:53.38    4:17.87    8   
  3 Perimeter Christian School  'A'                   4:28.90    4:27.90    6   
     1) Hester, Calhoun                 2) Robb, Christian                
     3) Cook, Andrew                    4) Cook, Oscar                    
  4 Tallulah Falls MS  'B'                                       4:30.12    5   
     1) Brown, Tyler                    2) Cording, Jackson               
     3) Kafsky, Clay                    4) Shaw, Brit                     
  5 King's Ridge Christian School  'B'                4:45.49    4:35.52    4   
     1) Giacobbe, Cole                  2) Barash, Brody                  
     3) Fernandez, Iggy                 4) Barash, Beckett                
  6 Oak Hill Classical School  'A'                               5:05.07    3   
     1) Culican, Andrew                 2) Abbott, Caden                  
     3) Deagle, Josiah                  4) Murray, Elijah                 
  7 Hebron Christian  'A'                             4:45.00    5:09.51    2   
     1) Graves, Joshua                  2) Griffin, Everett               
     3) McGuirt, James                  4) Hardy, Robert                  
  8 King's Ridge Christian School  'A'                4:45.49    5:09.92    1   
     1) Perry, Colton                   2) Kohrman, Loden                 
     3) Floyd, Barrett                  4) Zacha, Max                     
  9 Eagles Landing Christian Acade  'B'               3:53.38    5:18.30  
 10 Oak Hill Classical School  'B'                               6:36.10  
     1) Grey, Chase                     2) Ammons, Josiah                 
     3) Monjure, Nate                   4) Flowers, Keller                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Charlie            Perimeter Ch         5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Moore, Blair                 Tallulah Fal         4-03.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Shelton, Aaron               Hebron Chris         4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Respress, KC                 Tallulah Fal         4-05.00   J4-10.00    4.50
  4 Reid, Raheem                 Richard B. R         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4.50
  6 Burgess, Dmarion             Richard B. R                    4-08.00    3   
  7 Murray, Elijah               Oak Hill Cla         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Hall, Kaylan                 Gainesville                     4-06.00    1   
  9 Becker, Brandon              Hebron Chris         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 10 Columbus, Julius             Gainesville                    J4-04.00  
 11 Graves, Joshua               Hebron Chris         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Nelson, Cole                 Perimeter Ch                    4-02.00  
 13 Stifflemire, Clayton         Harvester Ch         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 13 Hamilton, Evan               Perimeter Ch         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 13 Ammons, Josiah               Oak Hill Cla                    4-00.00  
 13 Flowers, Keller              Oak Hill Cla                    4-00.00  
 13 Robb, Christian              Perimeter Ch                    4-00.00  
 18 Hardy, Robert                Hebron Chris                    3-10.00  
 18 McGuirt, James               Hebron Chris                    3-10.00  
 -- Kaiser, Evan                 Richard B. R                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kafsky, Clay                 Tallulah Fal                    8-00.00   10   
  2 Hester, Calhoun              Perimeter Ch         7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Ball, Austin                 Tallulah Fal                    7-00.00    6   
  4 Respress, KC                 Tallulah Fal                    6-06.00    5   
  5 Lacey, Cooper                Hebron Chris         6-00.00   J6-06.00    4   
  6 Turney, Josiah               Tallulah Fal                   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Pollock, Jackson             Tallulah Fal                    5-06.00    2   
 -- Brown, Tyler                 Tallulah Fal                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wehrstein, Jake              Tallulah Fal                   16-10.50   NWI  1  10   
  2 Titshaw, Tate                Fellowship C        17-02.00   16-10.00   NWI  2   8   
  3 Wagner, Tyler                Fellowship C        16-07.00   16-04.00   NWI  2   6   
  4 Talbert, Timothy             Harvester Ch        14-03.50   16-03.50   NWI  2   5   
  5 Shelton, Aaron               Hebron Chris        16-07.00   16-02.00   NWI  2   4   
  6 Cook, Oscar                  Perimeter Ch        15-01.00   15-07.50   NWI  2   3   
  7 Barrett, Carter              Hebron Chris        15-06.50   15-01.00   NWI  2   2   
  8 Edenfield, Nick              Tallulah Fal        12-10.50   14-09.00   NWI  2   1   
  9 Riden, James                 Richard B. R        14-07.00   14-05.00   NWI  2 
 10 Eller, Koen                  Tallulah Fal                   14-03.50   NWI  1 
 11 Flowers, Keller              Oak Hill Cla        10-06.00   14-03.00   NWI  1 
 12 Damron, Eli                  Tallulah Fal                   14-01.00   NWI  1 
 13 Abbott, Caden                Oak Hill Cla        13-00.00   13-09.50   NWI  2 
 14 Hamilton, Evan               Perimeter Ch        10-08.50   12-06.00   NWI  2 
 15 Neal, Dean                   Gainesville         10-02.50   12-01.00   NWI  1 
 16 Guy, Giovanni                Gainesville         15-07.00   12-00.00   NWI  2 
 17 Mattingly, ty                Fellowship C        10-06.00   11-11.00   NWI  1 
 18 Becker, Keith                Hebron Chris        10-10.50   11-08.00   NWI  2 
 19 Giacobbe, Rese               King's Ridge                   11-05.00   NWI  1 
 20 Culican, Andrew              Oak Hill Cla                   10-08.00   NWI  1 
 21 Ledwith, Carter              Hebron Chris                   10-07.00   NWI  1 
 22 Jackson, David               Hebron Chris                   10-04.00   NWI  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gaudlock, Tre                Richard B. R        32-04.50   37-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Cooper, Jadaan               Richard B. R        34-02.50   36-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Deagle, Josiah               Oak Hill Cla        31-07.50   34-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Augustine, CJ                Tallulah Fal        26-07.75   29-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Pollock, Jackson             Tallulah Fal                   28-07.00   NWI   3.50
  5 Monjure, Nate                Oak Hill Cla        24-08.50   28-07.00   NWI   3.50
  7 Romine, Lucas                Hebron Chris        27-01.50   28-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Moss, Treshun                Gainesville         28-00.00   26-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Olguina, Kenneth             Gainesville         21-05.00   24-02.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giacobbe, Cole               King's Ridge        35-10.50   37-09.50   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Charlie            Perimeter Ch        32-08.00   36-08.00   2   8   
  3 Merritt, Kamden              Gainesville         35-01.50   35-08.00   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Gage                Richard B. R        34-00.00   34-00.00   2   5   
  5 Ketch, Sam                   Tallulah Fal        31-11.00   33-10.00   2   4   
  6 Tovar, Jaime                 Richard B. R                   33-03.00   1   3   
  7 Murphy, Landon               Hebron Chris        31-07.50   32-09.00   2   2   
  8 Blevins, Jamison             Richard B. R        30-03.00   31-10.00   2   1   
  9 Phillips, Ethan              Richard B. R                   30-09.50   1 
 10 Barash, Brody                King's Ridge                   29-09.00   1 
 11 Myers, Tatum                 Tallulah Fal        26-11.00   29-05.00   2 
 12 Cain, Owen                   Oak Hill Cla        25-01.00   28-08.00   2 
 13 Turner, Wil                  Gainesville         21-04.00   28-05.00   1 
 14 Culican, Andrew              Oak Hill Cla                   27-01.50   1 
 15 Stensrud, Cade               Fellowship C        23-04.50   26-00.50   2 
 16 Skaggs, Stephen              Prince Avenu        21-07.00   23-06.00   2 
 17 Giacobbe, Rese               King's Ridge        23-07.50   23-03.00   2 
 18 Schroer, Elliot              Tallulah Fal                   22-09.00   1 
 19 Bradley, Hudson              Perimeter Ch        21-06.00   22-03.00   2 
 20 Edmondson, Layton            Perimeter Ch        23-05.00   21-06.50   2 
 21 Ciul, Rylan                  Perimeter Ch        18-10.00   19-05.50   1 
 22 Ammons, Josiah               Oak Hill Cla                   18-09.00   1 
 23 Neal, Isaac                  Hebron Chris        20-05.00   18-03.00   1 
 24 Adkinson, Brett              Perimeter Ch        15-06.00   14-09.50   1 
 25 Baird, Hudson                Perimeter Ch         8-06.00   10-09.00   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ketch, Sam                   Tallulah Fal           90-02     101-00   2  10   
  2 Myers, Tatum                 Tallulah Fal           81-10      92-10   2   8   
  3 Tovar, Jaime                 Richard B. R           76-00      92-05   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Charlie            Perimeter Ch                      82-07   1   5   
  5 Kennedy, Gage                Richard B. R           77-10      79-02   2   4   
  6 Turner, Wil                  Gainesville            21-04      76-11   1   3   
  7 Green, Christain             Gainesville            23-06      76-10   1   2   
  8 Cain, Owen                   Oak Hill Cla           50-00      75-05   2   1   
  9 Murphy, Landon               Hebron Chris           67-01      73-03   2 
 10 Skaggs, Stephen              Prince Avenu           56-08      67-02   2 
 11 Graves, Joshua               Hebron Chris           54-09      63-08   2 
 12 Ciul, Rylan                  Perimeter Ch           65-02      60-02   2 
 13 Blevins, Jamison             Richard B. R           51-05      58-05   2 
 14 Edmondson, Layton            Perimeter Ch           48-02      57-10   2 
 15 Bradley, Hudson              Perimeter Ch           56-02      55-09   2 
 16 Phillips, Ethan              Richard B. R                      54-00   1 
 17 Neal, Isaac                  Hebron Chris           40-06      53-05   1 
 18 Schroer, Elliot              Tallulah Fal                      51-11   1 
 19 Abbott, Caden                Oak Hill Cla                      51-04   1 
 20 Stensrud, Cade               Fellowship C           41-06      47-08   1 
 21 Adkinson, Brett              Perimeter Ch           32-02      43-06   1 
 22 Grey, Chase                  Oak Hill Cla           35-10      41-11   1 
 23 Baird, Hudson                Perimeter Ch           34-08      37-00   1 
 24 Roberts, Nolan               Oak Hill Cla                      30-08   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tallulah Falls MS          107        2) Hebron Christian           78   
    3) Oak Hill Classical School   64        4) Eagles Landing Christian   61   
    5) Perimeter Christian School  57        6) Richard B. Russell MS      51   
    7) Gainesville MS              41        8) Fellowship Christian Scho  39   
    9) Prince Avenue Christian Sc  38       10) Alton C. Crews Middle Sch  31   
   11) Harvester Christian Academ  17                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tallulah Falls MS          129        2) Richard B. Russell MS     115.50
    3) Perimeter Christian School  70        4) Eagles Landing Christian   65   
    5) Oak Hill Classical School   40.50     6) Gainesville MS             40   
    7) King's Ridge Christian Sch  39        8) Fellowship Christian Scho  38   
    9) Hebron Christian            29       10) Alton C. Crews Middle Sch  26   
   11) Prince Avenue Christian Sc  20       12) Harvester Christian Acade  11   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tallulah Falls MS          236        2) Richard B. Russell MS     166.50
    3) Perimeter Christian School 127        4) Eagles Landing Christian  126   
    5) Hebron Christian           107        6) Oak Hill Classical School 104.50
    7) Gainesville MS              81        8) Fellowship Christian Scho  77   
    9) Prince Avenue Christian Sc  58       10) Alton C. Crews Middle Sch  57   
   11) King's Ridge Christian Sch  39       12) Harvester Christian Acade  28