Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mid GA MS Championship Meet - 10/16/2019
Hosted by First Presbyterian Day School
First Presbyterian Day School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Flournoy, Wes Stratford Academy 12:00.61 1
2 Kitchell, Catch First Presby 12:49.41 2
3 Kay, David Mount De Sales 13:10.85 3
4 Harley, Zane Stratford Academy 13:14.48 4
5 Roper, Brett First Presby 13:20.68 5
6 Douthit, Cam Stratford Academy 13:35.66 6
7 Hardy, Hayden Westfield School 13:45.15 7
8 Simmons, Major First Presby 13:46.12 8
9 Scott, Asa Tattnall Squ 14:05.41
10 Driver, Kirvin Stratford Academy 14:08.29 9
11 Brown, Desmond First Presby 14:20.62 10
12 Scott, Carson Tattnall Squ 14:21.42
13 Hendley, Ty First Presby 14:21.46 11
14 Beall, Josh Mount De Sales 14:29.30 12
15 Harrington, Jack Stratford Academy 14:32.84 13
16 Wells, Aiden Mount De Sales 14:37.30 14
17 Alvarez, Heisman First Presby 14:45.95 15
18 Martin, Winn Westfield School 14:47.56 16
19 Wright, Daniel Mount De Sales 14:55.17 17
20 Berkner, Jacob Tattnall Squ 15:03.40
21 Newman, Sam First Presby 15:07.67 18
22 Walton, Eli Westfield School 15:11.74 19
23 Eddlemon, Cooper Stratford Academy 15:11.75 20
24 O'Connell, Ryan Westfield School 15:17.52 21
25 Sharpton, Cam Stratford Academy 15:25.14 22
26 Lewis, Tinsley First Presby 15:31.92
27 Kennington, Kye First Presby 15:33.24
28 Veale, William Stratford Academy 15:50.87
29 Windham, Beck First Presby 15:55.75
30 Crosby, Cruz Westfield School 15:58.87 23
31 Patterson, Drew First Presby 16:01.46
32 Davis, Ethan Tattnall Squ 16:07.08
33 Moore, Griffin First Presby 16:31.98
34 Martin, Grant First Presby 16:35.13
35 Bethune, Alex Stratford Academy 16:37.98
36 Gleaton, Gray First Presby 16:56.12
37 Keenan, Harrison Stratford Academy 17:16.76
38 Butts, Tres Westfield School 17:23.17 24
39 Tolbert, Jayden First Presby 18:02.08
40 Holloway, Mason First Presby 18:14.73
41 Fedelini, McClellan Mount De Sales 18:35.01 25
42 Brewer, Triston Westfield School 18:40.88 26
43 Zimmerman, Cooper Mount De Sales 19:46.27 27
44 Hintermaier, Peter Mount De Sales 22:23.74 28
45 Roque, Aiden Mount De Sales 22:35.84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Stratford Academy 33 1 4 6 9 13 20 22
Total Time: 1:07:31.88
Average: 13:30.38
2 First Presbyterian Day Sc 36 2 5 8 10 11 15 18
Total Time: 1:08:38.29
Average: 13:43.66
3 Mount De Sales 71 3 12 14 17 25 27 28
Total Time: 1:15:47.63
Average: 15:09.53
4 Westfield School 86 7 16 19 21 23 24 26
Total Time: 1:15:00.84
Average: 15:00.17