Wolverine Invitational 2020

Woodstock, GA

Cherokee Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.28 Haleigh Cianchetti 18th Finals H3 Girls Results
14.69 Tia Anderson 23rd Finals H2 Girls Results
14.87 Carley Horton 24th Finals H2 Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
26.98 SB Skylar Harrelson 4th Finals H3 Girls Results
27.26 Kaylee Lowe 7th Finals H4 Girls Results
32.02 Grace Avillar 25th Finals H1 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:11.01 SB Grace Avillar 23rd Finals H1 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:46.97 Lexi Pavese 7th Finals H2 Girls Results
5:47.33 Elle Sims 8th Finals H2 Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
12:16.11 SB Ashley Pope 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.09 Oumou Diallo 11th Finals H2 Girls Results
20.86 Taylor Stith 15th Finals H1 Girls Results
300 Meter Hurdles
56.23 SB Oumou Diallo 11th Finals H1 Girls Results
59.23 SB Jenna Watson 13th Finals H1 Girls Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.88 Relay Team 12th Finals H1 Girls Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:49.34 SB Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Girls Results
4x800 Meter Relay
12:25.75 SB Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Girls Results
Long Jump
18-1.25 SB Kaylee Lowe 1st Finals H2 Girls Results
16-1.5 Skylar Harrelson 2nd Finals H2 Girls Results
Pole Vault
8-6 Tara Parks 3rd Finals H1 Girls Results
7-0 McKinley Blanton 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
Discus
85-0 SB Sydney Lopusnak 6th Finals H2 Girls Results
54-9 Sydnie Waderich 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
Shot Put
27-2 Sydney Lopusnak 8th Finals H2 Girls Results
21-3.5 Sydnie Waderich 16th Finals H1 Girls Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.55 Luke Austin 9th Finals H4 Boys Results
11.85 SB Keith Adams 21st Finals H2 Boys Results
11.86 SB Joshua Rich 22nd Finals H2 Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
23.89 SB Luke Austin 9th Finals H4 Boys Results
24.17 Brandon Drummer 16th Finals H3 Boys Results
25.41 Ming Butler 24th Finals H1 Boys Results
400 Meter Dash
55.22 SB Aden Diaz 14th Finals H2 Boys Results
58.71 SB Lain Watson 26th Finals H1 Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:02.76 SB Dominick De Lillo 6th Finals H3 Boys Results
2:14.78 SB Tyler Kendrick 18th Finals H2 Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
5:00.90 SB Clark Farrell 13th Finals H2 Boys Results
5:19.26 Andrew Solano 21st Finals H1 Boys Results
3200 Meter Run
10:27.04 Taylor Kendrick 4th Finals H2 Boys Results
10:42.80 Jake Herbert 10th Finals H2 Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.74 SB D.J. Kinney 2nd Finals H3 Boys Results
20.42 Padraig McGovern 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
42.93 SB D.J. Kinney 2nd Finals H4 Boys Results
48.23 SB Dawson Nealey 17th Finals H3 Boys Results
51.78 SB Padraig McGovern 22nd Finals H1 Boys Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.08 Relay Team 6th Finals H3 Boys Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:56.09 SB Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Boys Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:01.54 SB Relay Team 13th Finals H1 Boys Results
High Jump
5-10 Carter Speaks 3rd Finals H1 Boys Results
5-8 Kort Pisciotta 4th Finals H1 Boys Results
Long Jump
19-2 Ryan Stewart 10th Finals H2 Boys Results
18-8.5 Caleb Heintz 11th Finals H1 Boys Results
Triple Jump
43-1 D.J. Kinney 1st Finals H2 Boys Results
36-10 SB McCallum Baker 15th Finals H2 Boys Results
Pole Vault
11-6 SB Evan Bieger 7th Finals H1 Boys Results
8-6 SB Lain Watson 14th Finals H1 Boys Results
Discus
122-1 Jacob Rasmussen 4th Finals H2 Boys Results
112-10 Hunter Pendley 9th Finals H2 Boys Results
Shot Put
40-7 Hunter Pendley 9th Finals H2 Boys Results
39-8 Jacob Rasmussen 12th Finals H1 Boys Results