Warner Robins HS Cross Country HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Release the Hounds - 9/14/2019
Greyhound Invitational
9/14/2019
Last Completed Event
Event 3 MS Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Jasmine 8 Oak Hill Mid 13:07.72 1
2 Camryn, Wommack 7 Gray Station 13:09.41 2
3 Goodwin, Jessica 8 Mary Persons Middle 13:40.12 3
4 Wood, Alanna 8 Mary Persons Middle 13:52.00 4
5 Brewer, Avery 7 West Laurens 13:57.31 5
6 Lentile, Adelie 6 West Laurens 13:57.94 6
7 McClain, Audrey 7 West Laurens 14:06.28 7
8 Marbut, Collier 7 Ace Middle 14:13.38 8
9 Ryan, Lily 7 John Milledge Ac 14:14.06 9
10 Radford, Emma-Reid 8 Greenbrier MS 14:19.81 10
11 Watkins, Caitlyn 8 Greenbrier MS 14:24.75 11
12 Bolston, Jordyn 8 Oak Hill Mid 14:29.88 12
13 Hoover, Gabriella 7 Mary Persons Middle 14:30.75 13
14 Tapley, Samantha 8 West Laurens 14:31.12 14
15 Myers, Caroline 8 Greenbrier MS 14:37.53 15
16 Hrabal, Kyndall 7 West Laurens 14:39.38 16
17 Mohr, Chloe 7 Greenbrier MS 14:40.44 17
18 Allen, Caliegh 7 East Laurens 14:41.28 18
19 Sidley, Allison 8 Greenbrier MS 14:42.31 19
20 Munro, Caleigh 7 Greenbrier MS 14:53.38 20
21 Lassiter, Amy 6 Rehoboth Road 15:00.47
22 Freeman, Autumn 7 Locust Grove MS 15:00.94 21
23 Tucker, Randi 7 West Laurens 15:02.69 22
24 Blanche, Maya 8 Mount DeSales Mi 15:05.72
25 Wentworth, Tiffany 7 Evans MS 15:08.09 23
26 Brown, Kadence 8 Mary Persons Middle 15:09.38 24
27 Cranford, Jayden 8 Greenbrier MS 15:11.94 25
28 Rapier, Nafer 8 Oak Hill Mid 15:13.18 26
29 Vanness, Rayna 8 Greenbrier MS 15:16.41
30 Wilson, Brooke 8 Greenbrier MS 15:23.00
31 Tate, Sarah 6 Evans MS 15:23.78 27
32 Clark, Jenna 8 John Milledge Ac 15:25.78 28
33 Stone, Amelia 7 Mary Persons Middle 15:27.97 29
34 Palmer, Lily 6 Gray Station 15:28.84 30
35 Lowe, Ezia 8 Oak Hill Mid 15:36.66 31
36 Shehorn, Dagen 8 Greenbrier MS 15:39.56
37 Howard, Wade 7 Ace Middle 15:40.03 32
38 Marks, Mary Alice 8 Mary Persons Middle 15:42.03 33
39 Umpierre, Jacie 7 East Laurens 15:45.72 34
40 Gray, Logan 6 Greenbrier MS 15:47.31
41 Berghammer, Annastasia 6 Evans MS 15:47.91 35
42 Mitchell, Mollie 7 Locust Grove MS 15:48.97 36
43 Lummley, deserae 8 Vidalia Middle S 15:51.12
44 Dutile, Aleigha 8 East Laurens 15:54.41 37
45 Kavuri, Sophie 6 West Laurens 15:58.75 38
46 Martinez, Ivory 7 Locust Grove MS 15:59.84 39
47 Okeiyi, Chiamaka 7 Ace Middle 16:04.47 40
48 McBrayer, Kolbi 7 Locust Grove MS 16:05.18 41
49 Hill, Ava 8 Mary Persons Middle 16:08.25 42
50 Busbee, Louden 5 Howard MS 16:09.00
51 Horne, Laurel 6 Evans MS 16:14.22 43
52 Wendeln, Emily 8 Greenbrier MS 16:14.72
53 Jarrett, Jailey 6 Oak Hill Mid 16:16.59 44
54 Barfield, Caroline 6 Gray Station 16:17.28 45
55 Morton, Ava 7 Evans MS 16:21.22 46
56 Collins, Jada 8 Greenbrier MS 16:21.78
57 Kelly, Victoria 8 Henderson Mi 16:27.41 47
58 Emily, Patat 8 Gray Station 16:29.15 48
59 Thomas, Addison 6 West Laurens 16:29.66
60 Gilbert, Annaliese 8 Locust Grove MS 16:30.81 49
61 Williams, Allison 7 East Laurens 16:37.03 50
62 Vaughn, Taylor 8 Rehoboth Road 16:40.69
63 Maddie, Fullmore 7 Gray Station 16:41.75 51
64 Paschal, Zykeria 8 Oak Hill Mid 16:44.81 52
65 Brittingham, Natalie 6 Evans MS 16:45.75 53
66 Cook, Makayla 8 Greenbrier MS 16:46.72
67 Glover, Dajah 6 Oak Hill Mid 16:56.62 54
68 Moore, Loran 6 Greenbrier MS 16:58.84
69 Olson, Kayla 6 Evans MS 17:00.88 55
70 Diaz, Taniya 8 Locust Grove MS 17:05.75 56
71 Mullvain, Emersyn 7 Locust Grove MS 17:06.41 57
72 Malone, Emma 8 Greenbrier MS 17:07.00
73 Morgan, Karalyn 8 Henderson Mi 17:12.34 58
74 Nunnelly, Brenna 6 Henderson Mi 17:13.00 59
75 Dorman, Darcy 7 West Laurens 17:15.18
76 Cage, Nicole 6 Greenbrier MS 17:18.75
77 Taylor, Howell 7 Gray Station 17:20.84 60
78 Promise, Gasaway 6 Gray Station 17:23.03 61
79 Stockton, Nailah 7 Oak Hill Mid 17:23.78
80 Aldridge, Sarah 6 Rehoboth Road 17:26.15
81 Sorrell, Reagan 8 Clifton Ridg 17:26.75 62
82 Whitten, Kaitlynn 8 Mary Persons Middle 17:32.22
83 Payne, Haven 6 Greenbrier MS 17:33.00
84 Robinson, Addison 6 Gray Station 17:33.78
85 Johnson, Taylor 6 John Milledge Ac 17:35.59 63
86 Barton, Chloe 8 Gray Station 17:38.69
87 Cook, Justice 7 Vidalia Middle S 17:50.62
88 Brown, Carson 8 Mary Persons Middle 17:53.56
89 Goldsby, Alexa 6 John Milledge Ac 17:55.44 64
90 Ethridge, Elle 7 John Milledge Ac 17:56.91 65
91 Norris, Abigail 6 Gray Station 17:57.78
92 Sutton, Samantha 7 Ace Middle 17:58.53 66
93 Gates, Emily 6 John Milledge Ac 17:59.53 67
94 Dillard, Mary Margaret 7 Mount DeSales Mi 18:01.28
95 Harper, Destiny 8 Oak Hill Mid 18:03.97
96 Tillman, Alexis 6 Gray Station 18:04.44
97 Skinner, Karlee 6 John Milledge Ac 18:08.34 68
98 Russell, Olivia 7 Social Circle MS 18:14.88
99 Reynolds, Carmen 8 Clifton Ridg 18:15.28 69
100 James, Markayla 5 Oak Hill Mid 18:18.22
101 Senter, Payton 8 Evans MS 18:30.38
102 Dixon, Kaitlyn 7 Ace Middle 18:31.38 70
103 Bridges, Cassidy 6 Greenbrier MS 18:36.44
104 Patel, Richa 7 Ace Middle 18:42.69 71
105 Jones, Lucy 7 Ace Middle 18:46.12 72
106 Perry, Rachel 7 West Laurens 18:46.66
107 Shearouse, Sadi 7 Locust Grove MS 18:47.03
108 Norris, Emilie 6 West Laurens 18:47.72
109 Creamer, DaVinna 6 Henderson Mi 19:02.22 73
110 Patel, Jiya 6 West Laurens 19:08.18
111 McGuire, Kendall 7 Henderson Mi 19:14.34 74
112 Jones, Madeline 8 Mount DeSales Mi 19:22.34
113 Harper, Nydalia 7 Henderson Mi 19:22.81 75
114 Williams, Zion 7 Bonaire Midd 19:23.94
115 Betts, Allie 7 Gray Station 19:24.59
116 Smith, Reya 8 Mount DeSales Mi 19:26.84
117 Mellnick, Maribelle 6 Evans MS 19:30.15
118 Jones, Amelia 8 Mary Persons Middle 19:35.53
119 Little, Emma 7 Locust Grove MS 19:43.56
120 Smith, Joely 6 John Milledge Ac 19:59.41
121 Butler, Jada 8 Henderson Mi 20:01.72 76
122 McCullough, Riley 8 Henderson Mi 20:07.25
123 Mills, Alexandria 8 Henderson Mi 20:15.34
124 Lamar, Mariah 6 Henderson Mi 20:23.47
125 Brantley, Alex 8 West Laurens 20:25.88
126 Derany, Layna 7 Henderson Mi 20:30.66
127 Hrabal, Macy 6 West Laurens 20:32.00
128 Tharpe, Kamorie 6 Clifton Ridg 20:40.84 77
129 Brock, Savannah 8 Clifton Ridg 20:43.44 78
130 Dixon, Ashleigh 6 Clifton Ridg 20:43.97 79
131 Tanner, Breanna 7 East Laurens 20:44.88 80
132 Linticum, Anna 6 Greenbrier MS 20:48.66
133 Patel, Prisha 8 Ace Middle 20:58.84
134 Hursey, Moriah 6 Gray Station 21:01.88
135 Green, Suynia 5 Oak Hill Mid 21:08.72
136 Childs, Gabby 8 Clifton Ridg 21:14.53 81
137 Lisenby, Paiden 8 Oak Hill Mid 21:28.75
138 Lyndsie, Hanner 7 Gray Station 21:29.47
139 Grant, Natalia 6 Ace Middle 21:39.09
140 Carly, Mercer 7 Gray Station 21:48.09
141 Bennett, Ashley 7 Gray Station 21:56.84
142 Salyer, Isabelle 8 Greenbrier MS 22:32.53
143 Ethridge, Ava 6 John Milledge Ac 22:35.91
144 Smith, Kamariah 6 Henderson Mi 23:37.81
145 Blandenburg, Yazlin 6 Henderson Mi 23:38.75
146 Bass, Sophie 6 Henderson Mi 23:47.91
147 Patel, Simran 8 Ace Middle 23:55.31
148 Horne, Natalie 8 Evans MS 24:11.15
149 Zellner, Sarah 6 Clifton Ridg 24:48.00 82
150 Prather, Tessa 7 Bonaire Midd 24:57.94
151 Mullis, Eden 8 West Laurens 25:20.00
152 Williams, Abbie 7 Henderson Mi 26:20.41
153 Daskall, Emmie 8 Evans MS 26:24.62
154 Gordon, Jalah 6 Rehoboth Road 26:24.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Laurens Middle Schoo 48 5 6 7 14 16 22 38
Total Time: 1:11:12.03
Average: 14:14.41
2 Greenbrier MS 72 10 11 15 17 19 20 25
Total Time: 1:12:44.84
Average: 14:32.97
3 Mary Persons Middle 73 3 4 13 24 29 33 42
Total Time: 1:12:40.22
Average: 14:32.05
4 Oak Hill Middle School 114 1 12 26 31 44 52 54
Total Time: 1:14:44.03
Average: 14:56.81
5 Evans MS 174 23 27 35 43 46 53 55
Total Time: 1:18:55.22
Average: 15:47.05
6 Gray Station Middle Schoo 176 2 30 45 48 51 60 61
Total Time: 1:18:06.43
Average: 15:37.29
7 Locust Grove MS 186 21 36 39 41 49 56 57
Total Time: 1:19:25.74
Average: 15:53.15
8 Ace Middle 216 8 32 40 66 70 71 72
Total Time: 1:22:27.79
Average: 16:29.56
9 East Laurens 219 18 34 37 50 80
Total Time: 1:23:43.32
Average: 16:44.67
10 John Milledge Academy Mid 229 9 28 63 64 65 67 68
Total Time: 1:23:07.78
Average: 16:37.56
11 Henderson Middle School 311 47 58 59 73 74 75 76
Total Time: 1:29:09.31
Average: 17:49.87
12 Clifton Ridge Middle Scho 365 62 69 77 78 79 81 82
Total Time: 1:37:50.28
Average: 19:34.06