Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cookies 'n Quotes XC Festival - 9/10/2019
Hosted by Tallulah Fall HS
The Farm Course
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Demetrium Athens Christian 10:38.10 1
2 Milner, Sage Prince Avenu 11:52.81 2
3 Grimsley, Jay Towns County HS 12:34.92 3
4 Floyd, Zane Towns County HS 12:43.17 4
5 Anderson, G.B. Rabun Co MS 12:45.67 5
6 Wilson, Chance Summit Chart 12:52.35 6
7 Williams, Connor Towns County HS 12:52.71 7
8 Ayala, Dylan White County MS 12:55.47 8
9 Crane, Colton Rabun Co MS 12:58.78 9
10 Cummings, Seth Athens Christian 13:03.18 10
11 Holland, Levi Athens Christian 13:07.35 11
12 Qemali, Anthony Summit Chart 13:07.75 12
13 Haymons, Dalton Athens Christian 13:08.52 13
14 Sofield, Drew Towns County HS 13:11.77 14
15 Furlow, Timothy Prince Avenu 13:13.19 15
16 Dixon, JD Athens Christian 13:23.58 16
17 Word, Harry Rabun Co MS 13:25.81 17
18 Eleyan, Garnett Prince Avenu 13:40.29 18
19 Mullis, Sawyer Commerce 13:50.48 19
20 Moore, Blair Tallulah Falls MS 13:58.96 20
21 Roberson, Travon Athens Christian 14:03.81 21
22 English, David Commerce 14:13.25 22
23 Xu, QianFeng William Tallulah Falls MS 14:20.20 23
24 Miguel, Rafeal White County MS 14:24.61 24
26 Hoffman, Wylie Summit Chart 14:34.27
26 Hoffman, Wylie Summit Chart 14:34.48 26
27 Long, Logan White County MS 14:37.56 27
28 Jackson, Gabriel Prince Avenu 14:42.81 28
29 Pate, Wes Towns County HS 14:53.38 29
30 Florence, Owen Prince Avenu 15:04.70 30
31 Williams, Hayes Athens Christian 15:07.26 31
32 Gleaton, Blake Towns County HS 15:10.14 32
33 Orendorff, Tristan White County MS 15:10.21 33
34 Williams, Trey Towns County HS 15:17.72 34
35 Yeomans, Gabe Towns County HS 15:20.45
36 Ramey, Cannon Rabun Co MS 15:24.93 35
37 Jackson, Joshua Prince Avenu 15:44.56 36
38 Mitchell, Preston Prince Avenu 16:01.33 37
39 Smith, Gavin Athens Christian 16:05.83
40 Cameron, Aidan Prince Avenu 16:07.16
41 Stewart-Payne, August Summit Chart 16:17.76 38
42 Pickett, Aiden White County MS 16:23.57 39
43 Rickman, Henry Tallulah Falls MS 16:24.80 40
44 Rouse, Jonas Towns County HS 16:29.64
45 Griffeth, Phillip Prince Avenu 16:31.08
46 Beck, Timothy Tallulah Falls MS 16:42.31 41
47 Lovell, Jesse White County MS 16:47.33 42
48 Hicks, Bennett Prince Avenu 16:49.26
49 Windham, Stedman Rabun Co MS 16:55.60 43
50 Hewell, Christopher White County MS 16:57.14 44
51 Wert, Johnathon Rabun Gap Na 17:00.98
52 Forshee, Malik Athens Christian 17:30.45
53 Hannah, Devin White County MS 17:46.54
54 Merlos, Steven Commerce 17:59.15 45
55 Burns, Gabriel Commerce 18:09.28 46
56 Brick, John Martin Athens Christian 18:41.58
57 Chatham, Ben Prince Avenu 18:43.80
58 Boswell, Zimmerman Summit Chart 18:52.98 47
59 Calderon, Ruben Prince Avenu 18:54.62
60 Pierson, Mason Towns County HS 18:58.81
61 Heeren, Matthew White County MS 19:05.38
62 Wallace, Jaxson Prince Avenu 19:11.53
63 Shelby, Matthew White County MS 19:31.94
64 Harper, Griffin White County MS 19:45.16
65 Conner, Eli Rabun Co MS 19:50.17 48
66 Davis, Tucker Commerce 19:59.23 49
67 Geltz, Dalton Tallulah Falls MS 20:02.68 50
68 Boman, Bryce White County MS 20:09.87
69 Vandegriff, Hayden White County MS 20:37.01
70 Flagherty, Sean Rabun Co MS 20:45.07 51
71 Harris, Charlie Tallulah Falls MS 20:49.34 52
72 Nalley, Chanucey Rabun Co MS 21:06.11
73 Fernandez, Colin White County MS 21:43.13
74 Roberts, Nixon Athens Christian 21:46.21
75 Watts, Emmitt Rabun Co MS 22:50.30
76 Jackson, Phillip Prince Avenu 23:06.86
77 Williams, Aiden Rabun Co MS 23:09.60
78 Kimbrell, Luke Commerce 23:21.51 53
79 Cassidy, Reed Commerce 23:27.98 54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Athens Christian 51 1 10 11 13 16 21 31
Total Time: 1:03:20.73
Average: 12:40.15
2 Towns County HS 57 3 4 7 14 29 32 34
Total Time: 1:06:15.95
Average: 13:15.19
3 Prince Avenue Christian S 93 2 15 18 28 30 36 37
Total Time: 1:08:33.80
Average: 13:42.76
4 Rabun Co. Middle School 109 5 9 17 35 43 48 51
Total Time: 1:11:30.79
Average: 14:18.16
5 Summit Charter Middle Sch 129 6 12 26 38 47
Total Time: 1:15:45.32
Average: 15:09.07
6 White County MS 131 8 24 27 33 39 42 44
Total Time: 1:13:31.42
Average: 14:42.29
7 Tallulah Falls MS 174 20 23 40 41 50 52
Total Time: 1:21:28.95
Average: 16:17.79
8 Commerce 181 19 22 45 46 49 53 54
Total Time: 1:24:11.39
Average: 16:50.28