Ola MS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.79 | SB | Trinity Juriel | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.92 | SB | Akayla Mathews | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.90 | SB | Payton Bates | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
28.65 | SB | Blaiklyn Clayton | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
29.87 | Payton Bates | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.75 | SB | Blaiklyn Clayton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.76 | Blaiklyn Clayton | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.98 | SB | Payton Bates | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.37 | SB | Ava Shoup | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:09.36 | SB | Kwamia Russell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.12 | SB | Nadia Siries | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:54.75 | SB | Savanna Burns | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:33.32 | SB | Ava Shoup | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.34 | SB | Taylen Bryson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.79 | Taylen Bryson | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
19.80 | SB | Trinity Juriel | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.29 | SB | Kyrah Banks | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
55.88 | SB | Nadia Siries | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
56.85 | Kyrah Banks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.08 | Nadia Siries | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.64 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.76 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:47.69 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | SB | Morgan Milbry | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3 | SB | Jasmine Watson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
46-2 | SB | Jasmine Watson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
37-3 | SB | Sandralyn Valliere | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3 | SB | Jasmine Watson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16-0 | SB | Sandralyn Valliere | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.42 | SB | Jamarian Cheeks | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.96 | SB | Andrew Allen | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.62 | SB | Tye Holsey | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
25.50 | Tye Holsey | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.16 | Tye Holsey | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.27 | Zion Redding | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.39 | SB | Ronald RJ Felix | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:42.21 | SB | Travis Nollman | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:34.60 | SB | Salvatore Cornacchia | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:45.93 | SB | Cole Kubnick | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:31.01 | SB | Wesley Bird | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:08.78 | SB | Brodie Anderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.77 | SB | Ian Jones | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.37 | SB | Kaden Potts | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.63 | SB | Ian Jones | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.62 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
50.23 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.33 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | SB | Salvatore Cornacchia | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-0 | SB | Travis Nollman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2 | SB | Travis Nollman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-0 | SB | Peyton Curry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
97-0 | SB | Ashby Floyd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7 | SB | Neil Sledge | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-6 | SB | Eli Walls | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |