Madison County Home Meet 4/10 2019

Danielsville, GA
Timing/Results Fast Feet Timing

Complete Results

Licensed to Fast Feet Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2019 08:15 PM
                      Madison County Home Meet - 4/9/2019                      
                          Madison County High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gurley, Journey              Madison Coun         4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Wilson, Tiffany              Madison Coun         5-00.00    4-08.00    3   
  3 Whisnant, Gyna               Banks County         4-02.00    4-00.00    2   
 -- Boyer, Kyleigh               Banks County                         NH  
 -- Langley, SK                  North Oconee         4-04.00        DNS  
 -- Phillips, Maddie             North Oconee         4-08.00        DNS  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parten, Kyler                Banks County         6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun                    5-06.00    3   
  3 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun         5-02.00    5-06.00    2   
  4 Coggins, John                Banks County         5-06.00    5-04.00    1   
  5 Welborne, Dawson             Banks County         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Andrews, Douglas L.          Madison Coun         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gurley, Journey              Madison Coun        12-06.00   12-06.00    5   
  2 Pruitt, Parker               North Oconee         9-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  3 Baxley, Livy                 North Oconee         9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  4 Hart, Alanna                 North Oconee         6-06.00    7-06.00  
  4 Adams, Emily                 Banks County         8-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  6 Reeves, Jenna                Banks County         7-00.00    7-00.00  
  7 Reese, Jenna                 Madison Coun                    6-06.00  
  8 Engels, Morgan               North Oconee                    6-06.00  
 -- Langley, SK                  North Oconee         6-06.00        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sean                   Banks County        12-00.00   12-06.00    5   
  2 Davidson, A.J.               Banks County        12-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  3 Koltes, Carson               North Oconee        12-03.00   11-00.00    2   
  4 Willis, Dane                 Madison Coun        10-06.00   11-00.00    1   
  5 Fagan, Scott                 Madison Coun        11-00.00   10-06.00  
  6 Prell, Braeden               North Oconee        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  7 Chambers, Drew               North Oconee        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  8 Elliott, Aiden               North Oconee         9-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Arnold, Jake                 North Oconee         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Clark, Danny                 North Oconee         7-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Cheek, Bryson                Banks County                        DNS  
 -- Casey, Jackson               North Oconee        11-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun        16-03.00   16-00.00    5   
  2 Turner, Niyah                Madison Coun        15-10.00   14-10.00    3   
  3 Lane, Casey-Ann              Banks County        14-04.00   13-09.00    2   
  4 Hetsko, Faith                North Oconee        14-08.50   12-07.50    1   
  5 Hetsko, Melanie              North Oconee        13-02.00   11-09.00  
  6 Almaraz, Mechelle            North Oconee        11-07.00   11-07.00  
  7 Boyer, Kyleigh               Banks County                   11-00.00  
 -- Smith, Kennedy               Banks County        16-05.00         ND  
 -- Barnett, Tykeria             Madison Coun        13-07.00         ND  
 -- Branch, Caroline             North Oconee        15-09.50        DNS  
 -- Reid, Crystal                Madison Coun                        DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun        21-01.50   20-08.50    5   
  2 Sims, Jaylen                 Madison Coun        20-08.00   19-04.50    3   
  3 Walker, Terrence             Banks County        17-02.00   18-08.50    2   
  4 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun        19-02.00   18-04.50  
  5 Sims, Ty                     North Oconee        19-11.50   18-00.50    1   
  6 Lawson, Zaire                Madison Coun        18-00.00   17-11.00  
  7 Saliki, Constantine          North Oconee        18-05.50   17-03.25  
  8 Skelton, Chris               Banks County        17-05.50   17-02.50  
  9 Bennett, Jace                Banks County        17-06.00   16-11.25  
 10 Johnson, Kameron             Madison Coun        16-05.00   15-05.00  
 11 Rogers, Andrea               Madison Coun        15-01.50   14-04.50  
 -- Wayna, Newton                North Oconee        18-07.50         ND  
 -- Burroughs, Nathan            Madison Coun        15-05.25        DNS  
 -- Holcombe, Kaveri             Banks County                        DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tiffany              Madison Coun        30-08.25   31-03.00    5   
  2 Almaraz, Mechelle            North Oconee        29-00.00   29-05.00    3   
  3 Johnson, Kourtney            Madison Coun        29-11.50   29-03.00    2   
 -- Whisnant, Gyna               Banks County        26-08.25         ND  
 -- Branch, Caroline             North Oconee        32-11.00        DNS  
 -- Minish, Laken                Madison Coun        31-03.50        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun        43-11.25   44-07.00    5   
  2 Newton, Wanya                North Oconee        41-04.50   42-00.00    3   
  3 Ledford, Wes                 Banks County        43-02.25   41-11.00    2   
  4 Barrett, Julian              Madison Coun        40-08.00   40-05.00    1   
 -- Saliki, Constantine          North Oconee        37-09.50        DNS  
 -- Bennett, Jace                Banks County        41-04.50        DNS  
 -- Lewis, Bradley               Banks County        34-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shaylyn              Banks County          103-03      92-05    5   
  2 Speed, Taylor                Banks County           94-08      85-05    3   
  3 Nicholson, Ashlynn N.        Madison Coun           69-07      82-08    2   
  4 Humphries, Autumn            Banks County           55-06      66-09  
  5 Nix, Elizabeth G.            Madison Coun           73-00      64-10    1   
  6 Montgomery, June O.          Madison Coun           69-03      64-01  
  7 Tittle, McKinley             Madison Coun           64-03      57-07  
  8 Simmons, Ciara               Madison Coun           63-06      55-10  
  9 Jones, Jaydeon               Banks County           50-00      44-09  
 10 Price, Brandy                Madison Coun           45-04      44-00  
 -- Jones, Jarahya               Banks County           50-00        DNS  
 -- Whisnant, Jacqueline         Banks County                        DNS  
 -- Richwine, Emma               North Oconee           84-08        DNS  
 -- Butts, Mary Scott            North Oconee           59-11        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramey, Jackson               Banks County        50-00.50     144-09    5   
  2 Moore, Kabel                 Madison Coun          121-00     117-05    3   
  3 Walker, Terrence             Banks County          128-03     113-02    2   
  4 Bolton, Jermayne             Madison Coun          119-02     103-08    1   
  5 May, James                   Madison Coun          101-11     101-00  
  6 Bostdorff, Jake              North Oconee           95-06      90-06  
  7 Vinings, Dylan               Madison Coun           86-04      82-11  
  8 Kaminski, Tanner             Banks County           85-07      80-07  
  9 Logan, Jeremiah              Banks County           55-03      69-00  
 10 Olds, Samuel                 Madison Coun           67-10      65-05  
 11 Smith, Cameron               Madison Coun           61-00      59-09  
 12 Francois, Nikkovic           Madison Coun           41-00      57-05  
 -- Holtzclaw, Jasper            Banks County           86-05        DNS  
 -- Foster, Spencer              North Oconee          102-07        DNS  
 -- Tench, Cody                  Banks County           41-00        DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jordan               Madison Coun        29-07.50   33-08.00    5   
  2 Speed, Taylor                Banks County        30-01.00   31-00.00    3   
  3 Bailey, Shaylyn              Banks County        31-11.00   29-07.00    2   
  4 Wiley, Kaylea                Madison Coun        30-10.25   29-01.00    1   
  5 Butts, Mary Scott            North Oconee        30-08.00   28-05.00  
  6 Montgomery, June O.          Madison Coun        26-11.00   28-01.00  
  7 Nix, Elizabeth G.            Madison Coun        24-08.00   26-09.00  
  8 Simmons, Ciara               Madison Coun        26-08.00   26-01.00  
  9 Humphries, Autumn            Banks County        21-07.00   25-11.00  
 10 Tittle, McKinley             Madison Coun        25-00.00   23-06.00  
 11 Price, Brandy                Madison Coun        21-06.00   22-04.00  
 12 Jones, Jaydeon               Banks County                   17-10.00  
 -- Whisnant, Jacqueline         Banks County                        DNS  
 -- Richwine, Emma               North Oconee        26-00.00        DNS  
 -- Jones, Jarahya               Banks County                        DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 May, James                   Madison Coun        43-07.75   45-09.00    5   
  2 Goodrich, Seth               Madison Coun        47-00.00   44-09.00    3   
  3 Bolton, Jermayne             Madison Coun        38-08.00   37-01.00  
  4 Free, Parker                 Banks County                   36-11.00    2   
  5 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee                   36-11.00    1   
  6 Vinings, Dylan               Madison Coun        29-11.50   33-10.00  
  7 Olds, Samuel                 Madison Coun        30-00.00   32-08.00  
  8 Kaminski, Tanner             Banks County        30-11.00   32-04.00  
  9 Batalis, William             North Oconee        37-11.00   28-10.00  
 10 Logan, Jeremiah              Banks County        27-05.00   28-09.00  
 11 Francois, Nikkovic           Madison Coun        26-03.00   28-06.00  
 12 Smith, Cameron               Madison Coun        25-07.00   27-07.00  
 -- Ramey, Jackson               Banks County        50-02.00         ND  
 -- Dodge, Cody                  Banks County        36-09.00         ND  
 -- Tench, Cody                  Banks County        21-00.00        DNS  
 -- Weynand, Adam                North Oconee                        DNS  
 -- Bostdorff, Jake              North Oconee        30-01.50        DNS  
 -- Holtzclaw, Jasper            Banks County        34-09.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Anna                 Banks County        13:24.45   14:18.08    5   
  2 Bailey, Haylie               Banks County        14:07.47   14:50.34    3   
  3 Wood, Lakin                  Madison Coun        14:51.95   15:16.88    2   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Carly           Madison Coun        15:11.12   16:30.09    1   
 -- Marlowe, Hannah              North Oconee        14:14.06        DNS  
 -- Orman, Georgia               North Oconee        13:30.00        DNS  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledford, Buck                Banks County        10:38.78   10:48.26    5   
  2 Cotton, Nic                  Banks County        11:37.17   11:46.69    3   
  3 Metts, Ryan                  Madison Coun        12:44.24   13:29.13    2   
 -- Arnold, Jake                 North Oconee        12:40.59        DNS  
 -- Honeycutt, Matthew           North Oconee        11:11.70        DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison County  'A'                                 53.00      53.86    5   
     1) Johnson, Kourtney               2) Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah             
     3) Barnett, Tykeria                4) Wilson, Tiffany                
  2 Banks County HS  'A'                                54.18      53.96    3   
  3 North Oconee  'A'                                   56.61      54.65  
     1) Medina, Diana                   2) Colbert, Jacelyn               
     3) Crowe, Anna-Joy                 4) Underwood, Kolby Ann           
  4 Madison County  'B'                                 55.02      55.99  
     1) Turner, Niyah                   2) Drake, Tiana                   
     3) Reid, Crystal                   4) Heard, Tommanesha              
  5 Banks County HS  'B'                                59.18    1:09.79  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison County  'A'                                 45.22      43.52    5   
     1) Anderson, Kale                  2) Gaines, Tamaris                
     3) Burroughs, Nathan               4) Lawson, Zaire                  
  2 Banks County HS  'A'                                46.26      45.00    3   
  3 Banks County HS  'B'                                49.26      46.36  
  4 Madison County  'C'                                            46.41  
     1) Kelley, Rictavious              2) Johnson, Kameron               
     3) Barrett, Julian                 4) Johnson, Zaquintay             
  5 North Oconee  'A'                                   47.07      52.99  
     1) Weynand, Adam                   2) Sims, Ty                       
     3) Wayna, Newton                   4) Thomas, John Karl              
 -- Madison County  'B'                                               DQ   out of zone
     1) Savage, Mason                   2) Turner, Bodarius               
     3) Smith, Rowan                    4) Sims, Jaylen                   
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Liv                 North Oconee         6:07.11    5:58.91    5   
  2 Conner, Caroline             Madison Coun         5:53.82    6:11.48    3   
  3 Olivares, Alessandra         Banks County         6:19.23    6:22.57    2   
  4 Schubert, Kylie              Madison Coun         6:00.31    6:22.60    1   
  5 Coates, Peyton               North Oconee         6:01.97    6:25.90  
  6 Orman, Georgia               North Oconee         6:22.52    6:27.57  
  7 Parker, Anna                 Banks County         6:18.40    6:50.33  
  8 Jordan, Keeley               Banks County         6:53.57    7:16.48  
  9 Black, Sophie                Banks County                    7:24.93  
 10 Bailey, Haylie               Banks County         6:37.43    7:37.92  
 11 Vaeth, Valerie               North Oconee         7:38.68    8:11.57  
 -- Jackson, Callie              North Oconee         6:37.39        DNS  
 -- Engels, MaKeena              North Oconee                        DNS  
 -- Marlowe, Hannah              North Oconee         6:45.21        DNS  
 
Event 19  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, Davis                 North Oconee         4:58.45    4:42.10    5   
  2 Stephens, Griffin            Banks County         4:42.16    4:50.64    3   
  3 Landrum, Aidan               North Oconee                    4:58.09    2   
  4 Ledford, Buck                Banks County         4:48.15    5:07.58    1   
  5 Pearson, Max                 North Oconee         5:17.90    5:07.72  
  6 Cox, Tucker                  North Oconee         5:03.43    5:11.62  
  7 Rozier-Miller, Ethan         Madison Coun         5:33.67    5:22.78  
  8 Cotton, Nic                  Banks County         5:13.91    5:36.60  
  9 Butler, Christopher          Madison Coun         5:11.29    5:53.81  
 10 Metts, Ryan                  Madison Coun         5:50.65    6:01.72  
 11 White, Davis                 Banks County         6:24.02    6:11.24  
 12 Webb, Hampton                North Oconee         6:25.00    6:24.59  
 -- Stratton, Tyler              Banks County         5:57.83        DNS  
 -- Tello, Daniel                North Oconee         5:50.86        DNS  
 -- Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         5:08.95        DNS  
 -- Lerch, J.D.                  North Oconee         5:34.24        DNS  
 -- Arnold, Jake                 North Oconee         5:52.96        DNS  
 -- Honeycutt, Matthew           North Oconee         5:15.65        DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bonds, Annika                North Oconee         1:09.53    1:07.87   2   5   
  2 Smith, Kennedy               Banks County         1:02.37    1:08.55   2   3   
  3 Hetsko, Faith                North Oconee         1:08.14    1:08.74   2   2   
  4 Drake, Tiana                 Madison Coun         1:09.65    1:09.43   2   1   
  5 Underwood, Kolby Ann         North Oconee         1:06.20    1:10.19   2 
  6 Reeves, Jenna                Banks County         1:07.56    1:10.29   2 
  7 Aguirre, Lizbeth             Madison Coun         1:11.33    1:13.62   1 
  8 Engels, MaKeena              North Oconee                    1:15.98   1 
  9 Whisnant, Gyna               Banks County         1:10.61    1:17.17   2 
 -- Heard, Tommanesha            Madison Coun         1:11.71        DNS   1 
 -- Hart, Alanna                 North Oconee         1:05.33        DNS   2 
 -- Hetsko, Melanie              North Oconee         1:14.04        DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Savage, Mason                Madison Coun           52.61      52.55   2   5   
  2 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           53.01      53.32   2   3   
  3 Parten, Kyler                Banks County           54.32      54.02   2   2   
  4 Gaines Jr, Willie            Madison Coun           53.52      55.32   2   1   
  5 Lehotsky, Jacob              Banks County           52.35      55.79   2 
  6 Smith, Rowan                 Madison Coun           55.06      57.36   2 
  7 Nail, Garrett                North Oconee           56.94      57.78   1 
  8 Patterson, Jamie             Madison Coun           57.78      58.57   1 
  9 Powell, Jackson              North Oconee           57.88      59.03   1 
 10 Skelton, Chris               Banks County         1:01.00    1:00.83   1 
 11 Welborne, Dawson             Banks County         1:03.14    1:02.84   1 
 12 Bloom, Dillon                North Oconee                    1:03.50   1 
 -- Lewis, Bradley               Banks County         1:01.47        DNS   1 
 -- Weynand, Adam                North Oconee           57.80        DNS   1 
 -- Sims, Ty                     North Oconee           56.71        DNS   2 
 -- Burroughs, Nathan            Madison Coun           56.61        DNS   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun           12.23      12.57   2   5   
  2 Johnson, Kourtney            Madison Coun           13.70      13.69   2   3   
  3 Barnett, Tykeria             Madison Coun                      14.19   1 
  4 Butler, Camrisha             Madison Coun           14.52      14.21   2 
  5 Crowe, Anna-Joy              North Oconee           14.44      14.43   2   2   
  6 Medina, Diana                North Oconee           14.80      14.60   2   1   
  7 Hetsko, Melanie              North Oconee           14.20      14.85   2 
  8 Bishop, Soriah               North Oconee           15.49      14.91   2 
  9 Brown, Patience              Banks County                      14.94   1 
 10 Boyer, Kyleigh               Banks County           16.58      15.70   1 
 11 Holcomb, Hope                Banks County           17.20      16.92   1 
 -- Colbert, Jacelyn             North Oconee           15.04        DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kale               Madison Coun           11.22      11.24   3   5   
  2 Sims, Jaylen                 Madison Coun           11.83      11.65   3   3   
  3 Lawson, Zaire                Madison Coun           11.62      11.68   3 
  4 Burroughs, Nathan            Madison Coun           11.72      11.89   3 
  5 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun           12.48      12.16   3 
  6 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun           12.50      12.31   3 
  7 Bennett, Jace                Banks County           12.35      12.46   3   2   
  8 Sims, Ty                     North Oconee           12.60      12.66   2   1   
  9 Thomas, John Karl            North Oconee           12.72      12.71   2 
 10 Johnson, Kameron             Madison Coun           12.48      12.90   3 
 11 Rogers, Andrea               Madison Coun           12.92      12.95   2 
 12 Vaeth, Teddy                 North Oconee           13.44      13.52   2 
 13 Jones, Conner                North Oconee           13.48      13.82   2 
 14 Bennett, Will                North Oconee           13.54      14.11   1 
 15 Richardson, Aaron            North Oconee           15.12      15.26   1 
 -- Thompson, Nathan             North Oconee           13.04        DNS   2 
 -- Weynand, Adam                North Oconee           12.65        DNS   2 
 -- Newton, Wanya                North Oconee           12.75        DNS   2 
 -- May, James                   Madison Coun                        DNS   1 
 -- Rayburn, Owen                North Oconee                        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun           17.53      17.94    5   
  2 Turner, Niyah                Madison Coun           18.65      18.25    3   
  3 Reid, Crystal                Madison Coun           20.98      20.68  
  4 Tanner, Jodie                Banks County           17.16      20.79    2   
  5 Lane, Casey-Ann              Banks County           21.01      22.04    1   
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Terrence             Banks County           15.41      15.71    5   
  2 Barrett, Julian              Madison Coun           16.91      16.62    3   
  3 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun           17.15      16.82    2   
  4 Coggins, John                Banks County           18.31      17.98    1   
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Caroline             Madison Coun         2:34.44    2:37.43    5   
  2 Bledsoe, Liv                 North Oconee         2:42.81    2:39.22    3   
  3 Schubert, Kylie              Madison Coun         2:42.83    2:45.79    2   
  4 Olivares, Alessandra         Banks County         2:44.22    2:47.53    1   
  5 Hetsko, Faith                North Oconee         2:46.84    2:47.92  
  6 Coates, Peyton               North Oconee         2:37.43    3:00.16  
  7 Dixon, Nicole                Banks County         2:59.98    3:08.42  
  8 Engels, MaKeena              North Oconee                    3:14.89  
  9 Jordan, Keeley               Banks County         3:00.40    3:17.59  
 10 Black, Sophie                Banks County                    3:18.83  
 11 Benfield, Makayla            Banks County         3:10.89    3:19.77  
 12 Gooch, Katie                 Banks County         3:29.91    3:24.58  
 13 Vaeth, Valerie               North Oconee         3:19.68    3:31.73  
 -- Jackson, Callie              North Oconee         3:13.84        DNS  
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledford, Wes                 Banks County         2:03.76    2:08.07    5   
  2 Stephens, Griffin            Banks County         2:10.00    2:10.32    3   
  3 Pearson, Max                 North Oconee         2:18.41    2:10.47    2   
  4 Potts, Davis                 North Oconee         2:19.61    2:10.67    1   
  5 Prickett, Aden               Madison Coun         2:17.73    2:18.27  
  6 Landrum, Aidan               North Oconee         2:22.00    2:19.83  
  7 Cox, Tucker                  North Oconee         2:17.64    2:20.32  
  8 Rozier-Miller, Ethan         Madison Coun                    2:22.71  
  9 Cheek, Bryson                Banks County         2:30.48    2:23.34  
 10 Butler, Christopher          Madison Coun         2:24.11    2:32.15  
 11 Arnold, Jake                 North Oconee                    2:34.18  
 12 White, Davis                 Banks County                    2:37.86  
 13 Bloom, Dillon                North Oconee         2:41.90    2:41.87  
 14 Webb, Hampton                North Oconee         2:50.34    2:56.27  
 15 Buczynsky, Cole              North Oconee         3:39.99    3:46.26  
 -- Naeher, Luke Joseph          North Oconee         3:13.62        DNS  
 -- Stratton, Tyler              Banks County         2:31.47        DNS  
 -- Lerch, J.D.                  North Oconee         2:19.50        DNS  
 -- Tello, Daniel                North Oconee         2:29.74        DNS  
 
Event 28  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah           Madison Coun           25.56      27.03   2   5   
  2 Bonds, Annika                North Oconee           28.67      27.80   2   3   
  3 Underwood, Kolby Ann         North Oconee           27.50      28.75   2   2   
  4 Johnson, Kourtney            Madison Coun           28.79      29.56   2   1   
  5 Heard, Tommanesha            Madison Coun           29.59      29.67   2 
  6 Wilson, Tiffany              Madison Coun           29.53      29.78   2 
  7 Butler, Camrisha             Madison Coun           30.74      29.92   2 
  8 Crowe, Anna-Joy              North Oconee           29.54      30.07   2 
  9 Aguirre, Lizbeth             Madison Coun           31.07      30.66   1 
 10 Drake, Tiana                 Madison Coun           31.38      31.31   1 
 11 Hetsko, Melanie              North Oconee           32.14      31.43   1 
 12 Bishop, Soriah               North Oconee           31.24      32.92   1 
 13 Boyer, Kyleigh               Banks County           33.21      33.55   1 
 -- Brown, Patience              Banks County                        DNS   1 
 -- Colbert, Jacelyn             North Oconee           30.84        DNS   1 
 -- Holcomb, Hope                Banks County                        DNS   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kale               Madison Coun           22.99      22.80   4   5   
  2 Smith, Rowan                 Madison Coun           24.87      23.87   4   3   
  3 Burroughs, Nathan            Madison Coun           24.22      23.99   4 
  4 Parten, Kyler                Banks County           24.11      24.02   4   2   
  5 Lawson, Zaire                Madison Coun           24.42      24.05   4 
  6 Turner, Bodarius             Madison Coun           25.71      24.12   3 
  7 Gaines Jr, Willie            Madison Coun           24.55      24.47   4 
  8 Sims, Jaylen                 Madison Coun           24.93      24.56   4 
  9 Nail, Garrett                North Oconee           26.30      25.14   3   1   
 10 Patterson, Jamie             Madison Coun           25.60      25.14   3 
 11 Johnson, Zaquintay           Madison Coun           25.41      25.79   4 
 12 Johnson, Kameron             Madison Coun           25.70      26.03   3 
 13 Powell, Jackson              North Oconee                      26.42   2 
 14 Welborne, Dawson             Banks County                      26.85   1 
 15 Rogers, Andrea               Madison Coun           27.72      26.93   3 
 16 Vaeth, Teddy                 North Oconee           27.16      27.57   3 
 17 Jones, Conner                North Oconee           27.74      27.96   3 
 18 Bennett, Will                North Oconee           28.14      28.57   2 
 19 Rayburn, Owen                North Oconee           29.94      30.31   2 
 20 Richardson, Aaron            North Oconee           32.14      31.53   2 
 -- Thompson, Nathan             North Oconee                        DNS   1 
 -- Andrews, Douglas L.          Madison Coun           27.97        DNS   2 
 -- Skelton, Chris               Banks County           27.48        DNS   3 
 -- Holcombe, Kaveri             Banks County                        DNS   1 
 -- Thomas, Alex                 North Oconee                        DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Minish, Laken                Madison Coun           49.30      53.15   2   5   
  2 Turner, Niyah                Madison Coun           53.12      53.32   2   3   
  3 Reid, Crystal                Madison Coun           59.45      59.37   1 
  4 Tanner, Jodie                Banks County           57.28    1:04.95   2   2   
 -- Lane, Casey-Ann              Banks County           59.69        DNS   2 
 -- Crowe, Anna-Joy              North Oconee                        DNS   1 
 
Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Tamaris              Madison Coun           41.12      41.35   2   5   
  2 Fick, Jordan                 North Oconee           42.96      42.58   2   3   
  3 Lehotsky, Jacob              Banks County           41.03      43.08   2   2   
  4 Coggins, John                Banks County           43.30      43.88   2   1   
  5 Kelley, Rictavious           Madison Coun           45.38      44.94   1 
  6 Barrett, Julian              Madison Coun           44.52      45.61   1 
 
Event 34  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison County  'A'                               4:36.19    4:36.17    5   
     1) Hitchcock, Ja'Kiah              2) Conner, Caroline               
     3) Drake, Tiana                    4) Schubert, Kylie                
  2 Banks County HS  'A'                              4:44.35    4:41.20    3   
  3 North Oconee  'A'                                 4:45.32    4:45.93  
     1) Bonds, Annika                   2) Hart, Alanna                   
     3) Hetsko, Melanie                 4) Hetsko, Faith                  
     5) Underwood, Kolby Ann            6)                                
  4 Madison County  'B'                                          4:54.42  
     1) Heard, Tommanesha               2) Johnson, Kourtney              
     3) Aguirre, Lizbeth                4) Reid, Crystal                  
  5 Banks County HS  'B'                              4:55.35    5:03.05  
 
Event 35  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison County  'A'                               3:34.34    3:34.80    5   
     1) Savage, Mason                   2) Gaines, Tamaris                
     3) Gaines Jr, Willie               4) Burroughs, Nathan              
  2 Banks County HS  'A'                              3:37.66    3:37.68    3   
     1) Lehotsky, Jacob                 2) Ledford, Wes                   
     3) Walker, Terrence                4) Parten, Kyler                  
  3 Madison County  'B'                               3:38.00    3:38.42  
     1) Anderson, Kale                  2) Smith, Rowan                   
     3) May, James                      4) Turner, Bodarius               
  4 Madison County  'C'                               3:45.00    3:58.04  
     1) Johnson, Zaquintay              2) Johnson, Kameron               
     3) Barrett, Julian                 4) Prickett, Aden                 
     5) Rozier-Miller, Ethan            6)                                
  5 Banks County HS  'B'                                         4:02.26  
     1) Coggins, John                   2) Davidson, A.J.                 
     3) Skelton, Chris                  4) Cheek, Bryson                  
 -- North Oconee  'A'                                 3:50.99        DNS  
     1) Weynand, Adam                   2) Sims, Ty                       
     3) Powell, Jackson                 4) Nail, Garrett                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Madison County              92        2) Banks County HS            43   
    3) North Oconee                32                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Madison County              76        2) Banks County HS            68   
    3) North Oconee                25