Licensed to Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2019 07:20 PM
Perimeter Middle School Meet #2 - 3/28/2019
Perimeter School
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Franzen, Anna Sofia Cornerstone 14.17 13.92 6 10
2 Chennault, Semira Walker 14.22 14.36 6 8
3 Nickell, Hailey Perimeter Ch 14.46 1 6
4 Blasingame, Rayne Walker 14.89 14.65 6 5
5 Curtis, Kaylee Buford MS 14.67 3 4
6 Brown, Eden Fideles Chri 15.11 14.92 6 3
7 Haywood, Olivia Buford MS 15.11 2 2
8 Brown, Chosyn Walker 14.97 15.18 6 1
9 Favoccia, Reese Bridgeway Ch 15.56 15.25 5
10 Martinez, Jennifer Buford MS 15.31 1
11 Cole, Maci Buford MS 15.41 1
12 Esterly, Lilyana Walker 15.57 15.69 5
13 Lee, Suman Walker 16.11 15.77 5
14 DiCaprio, Bella St. Francis 15.78 2
15 Speight, Jazmin Buford MS 15.85 2
16 Cooke, Olivia Perimeter Ch 16.73 15.89 4
17 Koster, Victoria Walker 16.22 15.92 5
18 Robb, Kaitlyn Perimeter Ch 16.84 16.05 4
19 Minton, Kahlan Cornerstone 16.25 16.10 5
20 Camp, Lily Fideles Chri 16.14 16.12 5
21 Williamson, Alayna Buford MS 16.14 1
22 Reinhard, Freddie Cornerstone 16.26 1
22 Wozniak, Samantha Cornerstone 16.68 16.26 4
24 Wiseman, Caroline Cornerstone 17.02 16.38 4
25 Guzman, Diana Fellowship C 16.72 16.46 4
26 McIntyre, Ella Walker 16.57 1
27 Bridges, Annabel St. Francis 17.03 16.69 4
28 Porter, Zoe Perimeter Ch 17.06 16.80 3
29 Bixler, Celia St. Francis 16.96 2
30 Clark, Kathryn St. Francis 17.51 17.21 3
31 Ballagh, Kayla Perimeter Ch 17.26 17.27 3
32 Sheeran, Angelina St. Francis 17.37 1
33 Goldstein, Sarah St. Francis 17.38 2
34 Stamper, Maddie Perimeter Ch 15.56 17.40 5
35 Jones, Lacie Cornerstone 17.73 1
36 Silverberg, Anna St. Francis 17.82 3
37 Sevugan, Shayli Bridgeway Ch 18.28 17.83 3
38 Mercer, Annika Perimeter Ch 19.05 18.29 3
39 Sohn, Siena Fideles Chri 15.52 19.24 6
40 Cullom, Margarite St. Francis 19.52 2
41 Katz, Alexandra St. Francis 21.44 19.60 3
42 Hoffstedder, Avery Cornerstone 19.72 2
43 Hollis, Anna St. Francis 20.98 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Franzen, Anna Sofia Cornerstone 29.33 29.97 5 10
2 Carlock, Emma Perimeter Ch 31.02 30.91 5 8
3 Blasingame, Rayne Walker 31.23 31.26 5 6
4 Kitchen, Ella Fideles Chri 31.44 1 5
5 Brown, Eden Fideles Chri 31.92 31.64 5 4
6 Curtis, Kaylee Buford MS 31.86 1 3
7 Choate, Ella Perimeter Ch 33.54 31.93 4 2
8 Ambuehl, Liza Jane Perimeter Ch 31.23 32.47 5 1
9 Haywood, Olivia Buford MS 33.05 1
10 Brown, Chosyn Walker 32.19 33.13 5
11 Williamson, Alayna Buford MS 33.90 2
12 DiCaprio, Bella St. Francis 34.07 2
13 Style, Ella Perimeter Ch 34.27 34.34 4
14 Minton, Kahlan Cornerstone 34.73 2
15 Sohn, Siena Fideles Chri 34.30 34.78 4
16 Favoccia, Reese Bridgeway Ch 36.12 2
17 Martinez, Jennifer Buford MS 36.33 1
18 Clark, Kathryn St. Francis 36.89 36.62 3
19 Mosley, Lindsay Bridgeway Ch 34.90 37.09 3
20 Fields, Caitlyn Bridgeway Ch 38.11 37.70 3
21 Ballagh, Kayla Perimeter Ch 36.18 37.82 3
22 Bertrand, Taylor St. Francis 37.11 37.98 3
23 Bridges, Annabel St. Francis 36.10 38.26 3
24 Speight, Jazmin Buford MS 38.70 1
25 Jones, Lacie Cornerstone 41.20 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chennault, Semira Walker 1:05.23 1:04.87 3 10
2 McSweeney, Anne Cornerstone 1:13.14 1:08.97 3 8
3 Kitchen, Ella Fideles Chri 1:10.74 1:09.13 3 6
4 Ambuehl, Liza Jane Perimeter Ch 1:09.26 1:11.83 3 5
5 Choate, Ella Perimeter Ch 1:12.68 1:13.44 3 4
6 Curtis, Kaylee Buford MS 1:14.16 1 3
7 Haywood, Olivia Buford MS 1:14.92 1 2
8 Cole, Maci Buford MS 1:18.48 1 1
9 Williamson, Alayna Buford MS 1:19.27 1
10 Martinez, Jennifer Buford MS 1:21.10 2
11 Nickell, Hailey Perimeter Ch 1:16.50 1:23.64 2
12 Kee, Olivia Bridgeway Ch 1:31.97 1
13 Kee, Isabella Bridgeway Ch 1:36.53 1:34.31 2
14 Jones, Lacie Cornerstone 1:38.28 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tully, Natalie St. Francis 2:48.82 2:43.62 2 10
2 Deluca, Lily Fideles Chri 2:54.07 2:46.99 2 8
3 Crick, Rachel Fideles Chri 2:57.11 2:48.22 2 6
4 Tutt, Surell St. Francis 2:49.82 2:53.39 2 5
5 Loveless, Destynee Buford MS 3:03.38 1 4
6 Sargent, Makenna Buford MS 3:04.74 1 3
7 Camp, Eliza Fideles Chri 3:05.20 3:18.08 2 2
8 Cooke, Olivia Perimeter Ch 3:22.70 3:20.89 1 1
9 Shoemaker, Kaelyn Perimeter Ch 3:15.40 3:29.49 2
10 Mosley, Lindsay Bridgeway Ch 3:38.00 3:32.40 1
-- Kee, Isabella Bridgeway Ch 4:07.20 DNF 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Plata, Diana Buford MS 5:41.25 5:58.41 10
2 Crick, Rachel Fideles Chri 6:14.05 6:22.58 8
3 McSweeney, Anne Cornerstone 6:22.70 6
4 Crawford, Abigail Perimeter Ch 6:13.46 6:34.13 5
5 Searles, Simone St. Francis 6:41.87 4
6 Evans, Louise Perimeter Ch 6:47.00 6:47.59 3
7 Sargent, Makenna Buford MS 6:04.00 6:57.62 2
8 Loveless, Destynee Buford MS 6:05.00 7:04.51 1
9 Carneal, Grace Perimeter Ch 7:03.85 7:13.15
10 Camp, Eliza Fideles Chri 6:30.07 7:16.46
11 Binford, Haley Perimeter Ch 7:42.28 7:17.82
12 Shoemaker, Kaelyn Perimeter Ch 8:20.90 8:00.25
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schemmel, Hannah Cornerstone 12:55.79 12:15.00 10
2 Plata, Diana Buford MS 13:03.00 12:16.00 8
3 Crawford, Abigail Perimeter Ch 13:52.78 13:29.00 6
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garrison, Drew St. Francis 20.12 19.33 2 10
2 Porter, Presleigh Perimeter Ch 20.25 19.75 2 8
3 Smith, Delaney St. Francis 20.12 21.03 2 6
4 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 21.64 21.47 2 5
5 Tibbetts, Ellie St. Francis 21.92 21.60 2 4
6 Reinhard, Freddie Cornerstone 22.80 23.07 1 3
7 Camp, Lily Fideles Chri 22.11 23.44 2 2
8 Reinhard, Mj Cornerstone 22.25 23.45 1 1
9 Evans, Louise Perimeter Ch 23.55 1
10 Poppel, Emma St. Francis 30.89 28.55 1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Franzen, Anna Sofia Cornerstone 35.59 35.69 2 10
2 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 37.90 35.85 2 8
3 Porter, Presleigh Perimeter Ch 36.77 36.70 2 6
4 Smith, Delaney St. Francis 37.79 1 5
5 Tibbetts, Ellie St. Francis 38.32 1 4
6 Robb, Kaitlyn Perimeter Ch 38.47 39.07 2 3
7 Camp, Lily Fideles Chri 40.41 40.32 2 2
8 Camp, Eliza Fideles Chri 41.03 1 1
9 Garrison, Drew St. Francis 41.80 1
10 Reinhard, Mj Cornerstone 40.12 41.84 2
11 Reinhard, Freddie Cornerstone 42.78 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walker 'A' 58.80 1:00.38 2 10
1) Chennault, Semira 2) Brown, Chosyn
3) Blasingame, Rayne 4) Gaudet, Paige
2 Fideles Christian School 'A' 58.85 1:00.72 1 8
1) Sohn, Siena 2) Brown, Eden
3) Kitchen, Ella 4) Brown, Lily
3 Perimeter Christian School 'A' 57.91 1:00.73 2 6
1) Ambuehl, Liza Jane 2) Carlock, Emma
3) Nickell, Hailey 4) Style, Ella
4 St. Francis MS 'A' 57.29 1:01.36 2 5
5 Buford MS 'A' 54.01 1:04.16 2 4
6 Perimeter Christian School 'B' 57.91 1:06.18 2 3
7 Cornerstone Christian Academy 'C' 1:10.58 1 2
8 Bridgeway Christian Academy MS 'A' 1:10.34 1:14.56 1 1
1) Mosley, Lindsay 2) Kee, Olivia
3) Sevugan, Shayli 4) Kee, Isabella
-- Cornerstone Christian Academy 'A' 1:00.25 DQ 1
1) Jones, Lacie 2) Minton, Kahlan
3) Reinhard, Freddie 4) Franzen, Anna Sofia
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fideles Christian School 'A' 4:45.95 5:01.93 2 10
1) Kitchen, Ella 2) Brown, Eden
3) Brown, Lily 4) Deluca, Lily
2 St. Francis MS 'A' 4:51.38 5:05.48 2 8
3 Buford MS 'B' 4:37.10 5:35.17 2 6
4 Perimeter Christian School 'B' 5:27.76 5:41.02 1 5
5 Perimeter Christian School 'A' 5:27.76 5:46.57 1 4
1) Carlock, Emma 2) Ambuehl, Liza Jane
3) Nickell, Hailey 4) Style, Ella
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watson, Ava Buford MS 4-06.00 10
2 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 3-10.00 4-04.00 8
3 Tully, Natalie St. Francis 4-04.00 4-02.00 5.50
3 Carneal, Grace Perimeter Ch 4-05.00 4-02.00 5.50
5 Porter, Presleigh Perimeter Ch 4-02.00 4-00.00 3.50
5 Donahue, Addie Cornerstone 3-08.00 4-00.00 3.50
7 Carlock, Anna Kate Perimeter Ch 3-08.00 3-08.00 2
8 Porter, Zoe Perimeter Ch 3-04.00 3-02.00 1
-- Reinhard, Mj Cornerstone 3-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Lily Fideles Chri 13-07.50 10
2 Carlock, Emma Perimeter Ch 13-05.50 12-00.00 8
3 Deluca, Lily Fideles Chri 10-11.00 11-05.00 6
4 Garrison, Drew St. Francis 12-10.00 11-01.00 5
5 Chennault, Semira Walker 13-09.00 10-10.00 4
6 Robb, Kaitlyn Perimeter Ch 10-02.00 10-08.00 3
7 Choate, Ella Perimeter Ch 10-05.50 10-07.00 2
8 Gaudet, Paige Walker 11-07.00 10-06.00 1
9 Brown, Eden Fideles Chri 10-09.00 10-02.00
10 Favoccia, Reese Bridgeway Ch 9-10.00
11 Lee, Suman Walker 9-09.50
12 Mosley, Lindsay Bridgeway Ch 11-02.75 9-04.50
13 Wiseman, Caroline Cornerstone 9-00.00
14 Ballagh, Kayla Perimeter Ch 9-06.00 8-09.00
15 Tully, Natalie St. Francis 12-01.00 8-08.00
16 Sevugan, Shayli Bridgeway Ch 6-09.00
17 Katz, Alexandra St. Francis 8-00.00 6-05.00
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Esterly, Lilyana Walker 28-00.25 27-07.00 10
2 Carlock, Emma Perimeter Ch 25-06.00 25-05.00 8
3 Nickell, Hailey Perimeter Ch 24-06.00 22-04.00 5.50
3 Fields, Caitlyn Bridgeway Ch 22-04.00 5.50
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tyson, Gabby Buford MS 33-04.00 32-11.00 10
2 Smith, Lea Cornerstone 25-07.50 27-01.00 8
3 Style, Ella Perimeter Ch 24-05.00 26-02.00 6
4 Corya, Caroline St. Francis 25-02.00 5
5 Donahue, Addie Cornerstone 20-09.00 24-07.00 4
6 Fields, Caitlyn Bridgeway Ch 24-03.00 3
7 Camp, Lily Fideles Chri 24-09.00 23-05.00 2
8 Camp, Eliza Fideles Chri 21-00.00 22-01.00 1
9 Shaginaw, Morgan Buford MS 22-10.00 22-00.00
10 Carlock, Anna Kate Perimeter Ch 16-06.00 21-00.00
11 Gibbs, Taryn Buford MS 21-09.00 20-08.00
12 Wiseman, Caroline Cornerstone 19-07.00
13 Wozniak, Samantha Cornerstone 18-08.00
14 Nathan, Abigail St. Francis 13-01.00 16-07.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tyson, Gabby Buford MS 65-04 67-09 10
2 Corya, Caroline St. Francis 58-01 8
3 Gibbs, Taryn Buford MS 49-07 54-00 6
4 Style, Ella Perimeter Ch 62-02.50 51-06 5
5 Camp, Lily Fideles Chri 48-03.50 4
6 Donahue, Addie Cornerstone 40-06.50 48-02 3
7 Shaginaw, Morgan Buford MS 39-06 46-09 2
8 Allen, Alexandra St. Francis 38-04 1
9 Smith, Lea Cornerstone 37-09 37-04
10 Kitchen, Ella Fideles Chri 47-02.75 35-04
11 Wozniak, Samantha Cornerstone 34-09
12 Nathan, Abigail St. Francis 32-00
13 Carlock, Anna Kate Perimeter Ch 43-02 27-04
14 Minton, Kahlan Cornerstone 25-04
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shierling, Graham Fideles Chri 13.56 13.05 5 10
2 Friedel, Noah Perimeter Ch 13.75 13.30 5 8
3 Suggs, Kaden Buford MS 13.52 13.35 5 6
4 Hames, Jesse Fellowship C 13.62 13.49 5 5
5 Cook, Oscar Perimeter Ch 13.75 13.51 5 4
6 Martin, Julian Buford MS 13.75 2 3
7 Curcio, Aiden Fideles Chri 14.46 13.89 5 2
8 Baur, Mitchell St. Francis 14.11 13.91 5 1
9 Cohen, Jack St. Francis 15.82 13.96 4
10 Griffin, Britt Perimeter Ch 14.12 1
11 Thompson, Al Fellowship C 14.31 2
12 Rodell, Pierce Perimeter Ch 14.58 14.42 4
13 Truong, Holland Perimeter Ch 15.04 14.51 4
14 Coleman, Liam Walker 14.27 14.76 5
15 Garnett, Andrew Perimeter Ch 15.08 14.98 4
15 Frierson, Alfonso Buford MS 14.98 1
17 Dill, Jackson Cornerstone 15.35 2
18 Johnson, Cole St. Francis 17.56 15.40 3
19 Neely, Connor Bridgeway Ch 15.35 15.42 4
20 O'Loughlin, Will St. Francis 15.87 15.58 4
21 Merrill, Jack Cornerstone 15.69 2
22 Robb, Christian Perimeter Ch 15.97 15.75 3
23 Daniels, Harrison Bridgeway Ch 15.88 15.91 4
24 Fox, Avi Walker 15.97 16.01 3
25 Bush, Rett Cornerstone 16.31 1
26 Terry, Tristan Cornerstone 17.17 17.03 3
27 Cantrell, Davis Perimeter Ch 18.15 17.18 2
28 Etzler, Hank Walker 16.39 17.41 3
29 Credendino, Carson Cornerstone 17.88 17.54 3
30 Harvey, Taylor Perimeter Ch 18.05 17.57 2
31 Neeb, JJ Cornerstone 17.88 2
32 Rodell, Hughes Perimeter Ch 17.39 17.90 3
33 Crawford, Edson Perimeter Ch 17.71 17.95 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hester, Lathem Perimeter Ch 26.55 27.13 5 10
2 Friedel, Noah Perimeter Ch 27.86 27.67 5 8
3 Thompson, Charlie Perimeter Ch 29.42 29.05 5 6
4 Curcio, Aiden Fideles Chri 30.89 29.60 5 5
5 Johnson, Noah Buford MS 30.10 1 4
6 Martin, Julian Buford MS 30.12 1 3
7 Coleman, Liam Walker 30.87 30.14 5 2
8 Rodell, Pierce Perimeter Ch 30.50 30.85 5 1
9 Garnett, Andrew Perimeter Ch 33.27 31.58 4
10 Umenyiora, TJ St. Francis 32.68 2
11 O'Loughlin, Will St. Francis 32.02 33.43 4
12 Johnson, Cole St. Francis 33.55 1
13 Frierson, Alfonso Buford MS 33.72 2
14 Dill, Jackson Cornerstone 33.79 2
15 Daniels, Harrison Bridgeway Ch 32.95 34.01 4
16 Merrill, Jack Cornerstone 35.07 34.26 3
17 Neely, Connor Bridgeway Ch 32.60 34.60 4
18 Stelter, Drew St. Francis 32.98 34.81 4
19 James, Ethan Cornerstone 36.10 4
20 Etzler, Hank Walker 36.24 36.54 3
21 Bush, Rett Cornerstone 37.01 2
22 Rowand, Jackson Bridgeway Ch 33.86 37.28 3
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hester, Lathem Perimeter Ch 1:01.28 59.29 4 10
2 French, Cooper Fideles Chri 1:01.64 1:00.32 4 8
3 Ridgeway, Gabe Buford MS 1:03.56 2 6
4 Haynie, Charles St. Francis 1:05.70 1:05.04 4 5
5 Wheatly, Reid Perimeter Ch 1:04.87 1:07.19 4 4
6 Curcio, Aiden Fideles Chri 1:07.80 2 3
7 Van Valkenburgh, Jake Fideles Chri 1:08.23 1 2
8 Martin, Ethan Walker 1:07.92 1:08.56 3 1
9 Truong, Holland Perimeter Ch 1:07.77 1:09.91 3
10 Hester, Calhoun Perimeter Ch 1:05.05 1:09.98 4
11 Johnson, Noah Buford MS 1:10.66 2
12 Houston, Jackson Buford MS 1:11.86 1
13 Phares, Ryan St. Francis 1:14.45 1
14 Merrill, Jack Cornerstone 1:15.99 2
15 Stelter, Drew St. Francis 1:18.95 3
16 Frierson, Alfonso Buford MS 1:19.50 2
17 Cooper, David Bridgeway Ch 1:44.86 1:21.71 3
18 Rowand, Jackson Bridgeway Ch 1:31.20 1:36.38 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hales, Carter Buford MS 2:20.00 2:28.88 3 10
2 Edmondson, Merrick Perimeter Ch 2:34.01 2:29.28 3 8
3 Schmid, Braden Buford MS 2:34.35 2:31.96 3 6
4 Davis, Joseph Buford MS 2:31.93 2:34.31 3 5
5 Phillips, Hunter Buford MS 2:38.90 2:35.51 3 4
6 Knoerr, Josiah Fideles Chri 2:36.28 2:35.82 3 3
7 Masachi, Jake Perimeter Ch 2:41.06 2:36.25 2 2
8 Schlicht, Manuel Cornerstone 2:53.28 1 1
9 Carter, Mason Buford MS 2:40.00 2:54.34 2
10 Kratky, Carson St. Francis 3:07.34 2:55.87 2
11 Biocca, Tyler St. Francis 3:17.31 3:02.11 2
12 Landers, Tommy St. Francis 3:01.49 3:04.27 2
13 VanValkenburgh, Josh Fideles Chri 3:17.81 3:15.43 2
14 Camp, Silas Fideles Chri 3:11.77 3:17.72 2
15 DiCaprio, ET St. Francis 3:17.87 1
16 Neeb, JJ Cornerstone 3:20.54 1
17 Martin, Fletcher St. Francis 3:22.39 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Andrew Perimeter Ch 5:35.10 5:24.63 10
2 Hales, Carter Buford MS 5:20.00 5:25.61 8
3 Grinstead, Thomas Fideles Chri 5:24.55 5:33.71 6
4 Davis, Joseph Buford MS 5:56.35 5:35.40 5
5 Schmid, Braden Buford MS 5:29.00 5:36.12 4
6 Stephens, Lawson Perimeter Ch 5:33.68 5:40.63 3
7 Knoerr, Josiah Fideles Chri 5:41.38 2
8 Lucas, John Perimeter Ch 5:41.30 5:57.80 1
9 Costoulas, Tristan Fellowship C 6:15.84 6:25.47
10 Carter, Mason Buford MS 6:15.00 6:31.77
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stephens, Lawson Perimeter Ch 11:45.00 11:57.00 10
2 Lucas, John Perimeter Ch 11:59.00 12:19.00 8
3 Marks, Brandon Perimeter Ch 12:58.00 13:10.00 6
4 Webb, Ben Buford MS 13:23.00 13:16.00 5
5 Kratky, Carson St. Francis 13:36.20 13:27.00 4
6 Rodriguez, Gabe Buford MS 13:37.00 14:22.00 3
7 Creel, Cole Cornerstone 15:31.00 2
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Malachi Buford MS 19.12 10
2 Cook, Andrew Perimeter Ch 19.72 8
3 de Aguero, Sam Fellowship C 21.00 6
4 Hall, Thomas Perimeter Ch 28.18 22.45 5
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chatman, Andy Fideles Chri 31.04 10
2 Brown, Malachi Buford MS 31.87 8
3 Maddox, Trelain Buford MS 40.05 33.03 6
4 Houston, Jackson Buford MS 45.02 37.30 5
5 Hall, Thomas Perimeter Ch 37.75 38.57 4
6 Bush, Rett Cornerstone 40.92 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Buford MS 'A' 50.39 51.25 2 10
2 Fideles Christian School 'A' 54.23 53.54 2 8
1) French, Cooper 2) Shierling, Graham
3) Grinstead, Thomas 4) Van Valkenburgh, Jake
3 Buford MS 'B' 50.39 57.47 2 6
4 Perimeter Christian School 'B' 51.82 57.96 2 5
5 St. Francis MS 'A' 55.74 59.97 1 4
6 Perimeter Christian School 'A' 51.82 1:00.24 2 3
1) Friedel, Noah 2) Hester, Lathem
3) Cook, Oscar 4) Thompson, Charlie
7 Fellowship Christian School 'A' 48.05 1:00.61 2 2
1) Costoulas, Tristan 2) Hames, Jesse
3) Thompson, Al 4) de Aguero, Sam
8 Cornerstone Christian Academy 'A' 57.03 1:03.91 1 1
1) Merrill, Jack 2) Dill, Jackson
3) Farley, Joshua 4) Glover, Alexander
-- Cornerstone Christian Academy 'C' DQ 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Perimeter Christian School 'A' 4:22.07 4:18.02 10
1) Friedel, Noah 2) Hester, Lathem
3) Edmondson, Merrick 4) Wheatly, Reid
2 Fideles Christian School 'A' 4:10.24 4:18.17 8
1) Shierling, Graham 2) Knoerr, Josiah
3) French, Cooper 4) Grinstead, Thomas
3 Buford MS 'A' 4:14.78 4:54.01 6
4 St. Francis MS 'A' 4:38.59 4:54.26 5
5 Perimeter Christian School 'B' 4:22.07 5:05.54 4
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maddox, Trelain Buford MS 5-02.00 9
1 Walker, Broc Buford MS 5-02.00 9
3 Thompson, Charlie Perimeter Ch 5-04.00 5-00.00 6
4 French, Cooper Fideles Chri 4-10.00 4-08.00 5
5 Farley, Joshua Cornerstone 4-02.00 4-06.00 3.50
5 Grinstead, Thomas Fideles Chri 4-10.00 4-06.00 3.50
7 Umenyiora, TJ St. Francis 4-02.00 1.50
7 Masachi, Jake Perimeter Ch 4-02.00 4-02.00 1.50
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hester, Lathem Perimeter Ch 9-00.00 9-06.00 10
2 French, Cooper Fideles Chri 6-06.00 7-06.00 8
3 Friedel, Noah Perimeter Ch 7-00.00 6-06.00 5
3 Edmondson, Merrick Perimeter Ch 6-00.00 6-06.00 5
3 Hester, Calhoun Perimeter Ch 6-00.00 6-06.00 5
6 Glover, Alexander Cornerstone 5-00.00 6-00.00 2.50
6 Farley, Joshua Cornerstone 6-00.00 2.50
8 Rodell, Hughes Perimeter Ch 5-06.00 1
-- Van Valkenburgh, Jake Fideles Chri 5-00.00 NH
-- Camp, Silas Fideles Chri NH
-- Schlicht, Manuel Cornerstone NH
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Oscar Perimeter Ch 14-07.00 15-01.00 10
2 Grinstead, Thomas Fideles Chri 16-07.50 15-00.50 8
3 Brown, Malachi Buford MS 16-09.00 14-01.00 6
4 Mckinzie, Jeremiah Buford MS 15-01.00 13-08.00 5
5 Martin, Ethan Walker 12-03.50 13-02.00 3.50
5 Shierling, Graham Fideles Chri 14-10.00 13-02.00 3.50
7 Thompson, Al Fellowship C 13-05.50 13-01.50 2
8 Hames, Jesse Fellowship C 14-10.25 12-11.00 1
9 de Aguero, Sam Fellowship C 11-10.00 12-03.50
10 Barber, Buck Perimeter Ch 11-07.00
11 Coleman, Liam Walker 12-11.50 11-01.50
12 Truong, Holland Perimeter Ch 11-06.00 11-00.50
13 Fox, Avi Walker 10-09.50 10-11.00
14 Phares, Ryan St. Francis 11-02.00 10-08.50
15 Rodell, Hughes Perimeter Ch 10-00.00 10-08.00
16 Landers, Tommy St. Francis 11-05.00 10-04.00
17 O'Loughlin, Will St. Francis 9-08.00 10-00.00
17 Biocca, Tyler St. Francis 9-06.50 10-00.00
19 Schlicht, Manuel Cornerstone 9-09.50
20 Large, Brandon St. Francis 10-03.00 9-08.00
21 Etzler, Hank Walker 9-11.00 9-04.00
22 Daniels, Harrison Bridgeway Ch 9-03.00
23 James, Ethan Cornerstone 7-07.00
24 Camp, Silas Fideles Chri 8-02.50 7-06.00
25 VanValkenburgh, Josh Fideles Chri 6-07.00 6-00.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Malachi Buford MS 32-04.00 10
2 Grinstead, Thomas Fideles Chri 31-02.00 8
3 Martin, Ethan Walker 29-01.50 30-06.00 6
4 Rodell, Pierce Perimeter Ch 30-10.00 29-07.00 5
5 Mckinzie, Jeremiah Buford MS 28-11.00 4
6 Kellner, Kevin Bridgeway Ch 26-02.00 3
7 Fox, Avi Walker 25-04.00 24-10.00 2
8 Dill, Jackson Cornerstone 23-03.00 1
9 Camp, Silas Fideles Chri 18-06.00 17-06.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chandler, Ian Buford MS 29-05.75 32-09.00 10
2 Thompson, Charlie Perimeter Ch 30-10.00 31-04.00 8
3 Van Valkenburgh, Jake Fideles Chri 31-04.50 28-03.00 6
4 Williford, Caleb Buford MS 23-00.00 27-05.00 5
5 Watson, Ben Fideles Chri 27-04.50 26-10.50 4
6 Glover, Alexander Cornerstone 27-06.00 25-09.00 3
7 Gordon, Jacob Perimeter Ch 25-05.50 25-08.00 2
8 Farley, Joshua Cornerstone 24-00.00 25-03.00 1
9 Mangum, Walker St. Francis 24-01.00
10 Bradley, Hudson Perimeter Ch 20-06.50 21-05.00
11 Umenyiora, TJ St. Francis 21-04.00
12 Dobrzynski, Nathan St. Francis 19-06.00
12 Edmondson, Leyton Perimeter Ch 21-10.00 19-06.00
14 Camp, Silas Fideles Chri 16-03.00
15 Baur, Mitchell St. Francis 15-01.00
16 Credendino, Carson Cornerstone 12-05.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van Valkenburgh, Jake Fideles Chri 88-03.50 86-01 10
2 Gordon, Jacob Perimeter Ch 70-04 82-06 8
3 Watson, Ben Fideles Chri 76-03 78-10 6
4 Curcio, Aiden Fideles Chri 60-09 77-06.50 5
5 Chandler, Ian Buford MS 78-07 76-08 4
6 Glover, Alexander Cornerstone 76-06.50 3
7 Edmondson, Merrick Perimeter Ch 75-03 69-06 2
8 Barber, Buck Perimeter Ch 69-01.50 1
9 Williford, Caleb Buford MS 69-09.50 62-07
10 Mangum, Walker St. Francis 53-02
11 Dobrzynski, Nathan St. Francis 51-08
12 Bradley, Hudson Perimeter Ch 53-00 51-07
13 Baur, Mitchell St. Francis 50-03
14 Camp, Silas Fideles Chri 47-00 47-00
15 Edmondson, Leyton Perimeter Ch 43-01 43-09
16 DiCaprio, ET St. Francis 40-05