Girls 5k - Varsity

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            16th Annual Darlington Cross Country Festival - 9/28/2019            
                             Darlington High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cadeau, Madelynne            South Forsyt          19:26.88    1             
  2 Burwell, Sarah               Walton High School    20:04.42    2             
  3 O'Connor, Emma               South Forsyt          20:39.42    3             
  4 Neumann, Reese               Holy Innocen          20:40.31    4             
  5 Yonas, Carmel                South Forsyt          20:56.96    5             
  6 Baker, Sophia                South Forsyt          21:16.49    6             
  7 Chamberlain, Ellen           Walton High School    21:22.08    7             
  8 Bazan, Isabela               Walton High School    21:30.97    8             
  9 Patterson, Caroline          South Forsyt          21:32.70    9             
 10 Watford, Lili                Mount Paran           21:32.89                  
 11 Rickheim, Sami               Fellowship C          21:32.96   10             
 12 Gearing, Ellie               White County          21:41.98   11             
 13 Brickey, Sacha               Collins Hill          21:42.45   12             
 14 Broadwell, Nealeigh          White County          21:44.49   13             
 15 Walker, Hannah               Walton High School    21:54.73   14             
 16 Nix, Sydnee                  White County          21:55.98   15             
 17 Gibby, Sophia                Signal Mount          21:57.17   16             
 18 Thompson, Kelsey             Signal Mount          22:10.18   17             
 19 Clark, Abbie                 North Cobb C          22:13.83   18             
 20 Michaud, Riley               Walton High School    22:14.05   19             
 21 McNeice, Emily               Walton High School    22:23.73   20             
 22 Shaylor, Elizabeth           North Cobb C          22:28.37   21             
 23 Moreno, Ilka                 Roswell High School   22:29.59   22             
 24 Glover, Gracen               Signal Mount          22:38.78   23             
 25 Haley, Julia                 Roswell High School   22:39.94   24             
 26 McLean, Katelyn              South Forsyt          22:42.94   25             
 27 Vandegriff, Reese            White County          22:46.14   26             
 28 Finlayson, Elanor            Maynard H. J          22:48.69   27             
 29 Bice, Sydney                 Collins Hill          22:49.65   28             
 30 Warnick, Gabriella           Walton High School    22:53.00   29             
 31 Turnbull, Addison            Roswell High School   22:55.32   30             
 32 Haines, Sophie               North Atlanta         22:56.05   31             
 33 Webb, Courtney               Roswell High School   22:56.19   32             
 34 Garner, Lilli                Bremen High School    22:58.45   33             
 35 Jessen, Tara                 Signal Mount          22:59.97   34             
 36 Hunt, Ashley                 South Forsyt          23:04.02   35             
 37 Edwards, Annie               Whitefield Academy    23:05.94   36             
 38 Kallis, Emily                Holy Innocen          23:06.82   37             
 39 Browder, Susie               Northview Hi          23:08.37   38             
 40 Stover, Josie                White County          23:12.93   39             
 41 Loechl, Elsa                 Fellowship C          23:13.28   40             
 42 Lyles, Caroline              Holy Innocen          23:13.74   41             
 43 Brock, Lily                  Northview Hi          23:15.50   42             
 44 Anderson, Alyssa             Walker                23:16.81   43             
 45 Guess, Lindsey               Northwest Wh          23:21.56   44             
 46 Hill, Erin                   Holy Innocen          23:27.32   45             
 47 Minter, Lyric                Duluth High School    23:28.23   46             
 48 Beard, Abby                  Fellowship C          23:30.74   47             
 49 Simpson, Martha              North Springs         23:31.40                  
 50 Park, Kaitlyn                Duluth High School    23:31.45   48             
 51 Lowe, Maddie                 Holy Innocen          23:31.86   49             
 52 Chappell, Lottie             North Springs         23:31.99                  
 53 Miller, Aubrey               North Atlanta         23:35.95   50             
 54 Puyo, Gabby                  Collins Hill          23:36.12   51             
 55 Harrison, Charlotte          Signal Mount          23:37.99   52             
 56 Triplett, Riley              Sonoraville HS        23:39.71   53             
 57 Miller, Serena               North Atlanta         23:42.53   54             
 58 Tribick, Melanie             Roswell High School   23:44.93   55             
 59 Kantor, Lexi                 Whitefield Academy    23:48.66   56             
 60 Davidson, Maggie             White County          23:48.72   57             
 61 McNair, Jessica              Holy Innocen          23:50.78   58             
 62 Smith, Abby                  Roswell High School   23:51.50   59             
 63 Yang, Grace                  Northview Hi          23:51.91   60             
 64 Siebold, Jessica             Northview Hi          23:52.45   61             
 65 Alexander, Leah              White County          23:52.96   62             
 66 Schroeder, Jessie            Model                 23:53.46                  
 67 Dong, Hannah                 Trion                 23:58.47                  
 68 Bradfield, Malorie           Rockmart              23:59.04                  
 69 Sellars, Sutton              Mount Pisgah          24:00.23   63             
 70 Good, Emma                   Darlington School     24:05.96   64             
 71 Parker, Sydney               Northview Hi          24:08.74   65             
 72 Davis, Reagan                Mount Paran           24:09.52                  
 73 Purdy, Chloe                 Armuchee              24:11.54   66             
 74 Yorke, Anaya                 Collins Hill          24:13.48   67             
 75 Smith, Zoe                   Central High School   24:13.72   68             
 76 Purser, Kinsley              Duluth High School    24:19.05   69             
 77 Sheets, Brinson              Signal Mount          24:21.99   70             
 78 Hawkins, Maggie              Darlington School     24:24.32   71             
 79 Menna, Katie                 North Cobb C          24:25.59   72             
 80 Frederick, Meg               Maynard H. J          24:25.62   73             
 81 Bertrand, Catherine          Mount Pisgah          24:30.73   74             
 82 Marshall, Elizabeth          Model                 24:32.65                  
 83 Davis, Riley                 Mount Paran           24:34.10                  
 84 Grant, Rosie                 Roswell High School   24:36.46   75             
 85 Wood, Marie                  Maynard H. J          24:37.80   76             
 86 Paez, Marlene                Southeast Wh          24:38.75   77             
 87 Johnson, Katie               North Springs         24:39.95                  
 88 Scott, Kate                  Darlington School     24:43.86   78             
 89 Hicks, Alli                  Cedartown             24:51.65   79             
 90 Mason, Lori                  Coosa HS              24:53.90   80             
 91 Button, Ffion                Walker                24:55.01   81             
 92 Smith, Chloe                 Bremen High School    24:56.78   82             
 93 Hu, Anna                     Northview Hi          25:00.59   83             
 94 Mahlke, Sophia               Fellowship C          25:00.99   84             
 95 Lorenzo, Priscilla           Fellowship C          25:01.28   85             
 96 McDearman, Caroline          Whitefield Academy    25:04.63   86             
 97 Sydow, Mira                  Northview Hi          25:08.61   87             
 98 Stanley, Grace               Armuchee              25:11.06   88             
 99 Patel, Neema                 Coosa HS              25:12.21   89             
100 Peterson, Eliza              Maynard H. J          25:13.92   90             
101 Green, Shelby                Armuchee              25:14.40   91             
102 Elder, Amber                 Collins Hill          25:16.28   92             
103 Bishop, Elizabeth            Fellowship C          25:19.68   93             
104 Luckey, Elizabeth            Bremen High School    25:21.94   94             
105 Canteli, Annabelle           Wheeler High School   25:30.03   95             
106 Mejia, Sabrina               Duluth High School    25:32.10   96             
107 Crosby, Isabel               Maynard H. J          25:37.23   97             
108 Sweatt, Ella                 Bremen High School    25:43.82   98             
109 Nath, Priya                  Walker                25:46.22   99             
110 Childs, Lauren               Darlington School     25:49.79  100             
111 Kilgore, Cadie               Central High School   25:55.75  101             
112 Baxter, Elizabeth            Whitefield Academy    26:00.99  102             
113 King, Lily                   North Cobb C          26:04.11  103             
114 Yoder, Anna                  North Atlanta         26:08.96  104             
115 Stoll, Brecca                Walker                26:09.17  105             
116 Hart, Merrill                Walker                26:12.54  106             
117 Denney, Sinclaire            Central High School   26:13.96  107             
118 Hamilton, Sarah Anne         North Atlanta         26:17.45  108             
119 Anshaii, Noor                Walker                26:18.78  109             
120 Reid, Chloe                  Cedartown             26:19.98  110             
121 Stewart, Jordan              Central High School   26:20.09  111             
122 Williams, Macy               Central High School   26:20.60  112             
123 Hailey, Walker               North Atlanta         26:21.02  113             
124 Grogan, Grace                Mount Bethel          26:22.87                  
125 Patel, Aayushi               Coosa HS              26:25.74  114             
126 Baker, Jordan                Northwest Wh          26:28.13  115             
127 Garner, Kristanna            North Cobb C          26:34.51  116             
128 Butler, McKenzie             Cedartown             26:37.84  117             
129 Brown, Ally                  Southeast Wh          26:43.56  118             
130 Kim-Lee, Grace               Collins Hill          26:45.43  119             
131 Wehner, Karalese             Whitefield Academy    26:49.34  120             
132 Landgren, Trista             Rockmart              26:54.38                  
133 Fincher, Sierra              Rockmart              26:56.25                  
134 Nance, Chloe                 Armuchee              26:58.40  121             
135 Gutierrez, Brenda            North Springs         26:59.99                  
136 Fields, Frances              Darlington School     27:02.58  122             
137 Escutia, Anamaria            Coosa HS              27:03.53  123             
138 Drake, Haden                 Wheeler High School   27:05.24  124             
139 Priyadi, Annah               Wheeler High School   27:08.01  125             
140 Dulaney, Heidi               Armuchee              27:08.41  126             
141 Nutter, Shelby               Coosa HS              27:12.19  127             
142 Price, Savannah              Trion                 27:12.95                  
143 Muldoon, Brianna             Bremen High School    27:16.33  128             
144 Gates, Emily                 Northwest Wh          27:20.29  129             
145 Denning, Mia                 Maynard H. J          27:20.54  130             
146 Boylan, Morgan               Mount Pisgah          27:24.02  131             
147 Carnes, Anna                 Central High School   27:24.54  132             
148 Stocks, Kia                  Darlington School     27:27.10  133             
149 Darling, Ashley              Walker                27:34.56  134             
150 Chernowski, Naomi            Wheeler High School   27:37.01  135             
151 Owens, Bella                 Cedartown             27:39.60  136             
152 Guardado, Tiffany            Duluth High School    27:41.34  137             
153 Brown, Rebecca               North Cobb C          27:44.26  138             
154 Graves, Christina            Rockmart              27:49.12                  
155 Escutia, Noelia              Cedartown             27:50.79  139             
156 Gasper, Carla                Southeast Wh          28:02.59  140             
157 Izquierdo, Caroline          Mount Pisgah          28:03.39  141             
158 Cooksey, Charlotte           Duluth High School    28:07.56  142             
159 Dunlap, Emma                 Wheeler High School   28:15.09  143             
160 Flores, Gracie               Duluth High School    28:16.69  144             
161 Overs, Caroline              Mount Pisgah          28:21.17  145             
162 Hamilton, Maggie             Sonoraville HS        28:27.34  146             
163 Cortez, Leslie               Northwest Wh          28:31.16  147             
164 Ambriz, America              Southeast Wh          28:34.89  148             
165 Yim, Yu-lan                  Maynard H. J          28:41.40  149             
166 Izquierdo, Anna              Mount Pisgah          28:52.75  150             
167 Gutta, Malli                 Wheeler High School   28:55.16  151             
168 Altamitano, Nancy            Southeast Wh          29:02.16  152             
169 Nix, Erin                    Bremen High School    29:06.94  153             
170 Serradilha, Luiza            Wheeler High School   29:17.22  154             
171 Garcia, Michelle             Southeast Wh          29:18.51  155             
172 Parker, Chloe                Sonoraville HS        29:25.85  156             
173 Green, Henley                Northwest Wh          29:36.19  157             
174 Temple, Camille              Darlington School     29:36.56  158             
175 Garcia, Karen                Collins Hill          29:40.74  159             
176 Ruiz, Jessica                Southeast Wh          29:43.20  160             
177 Alford, Peyton               Armuchee              29:48.43  161             
178 Alexander, Jess              North Cobb C          30:16.64  162             
179 Jester, Jacquera             Cedartown             31:11.10  163             
180 Barker, Shania               North Atlanta         31:34.92  164             
181 Hakala, Chloe                Armuchee              31:40.80  165             
182 Dress, Dayleigh              Sonoraville HS        34:37.61  166             
183 Austin, Kynlee               Sonoraville HS        34:44.79  167             
184 Escutia, Bianca              Coosa HS              35:12.56  168             
185 Baldivid, Jacee              Northwest Wh          37:05.77  169             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Forsyth High School    24    1    3    5    6    9   25   35          
      Total Time:  1:43:52.45                                                    
         Average:    20:46.49                                                    
   2 Walton High School           50    2    7    8   14   19   20   29          
      Total Time:  1:47:06.25                                                    
         Average:    21:25.25                                                    
   3 White County High School    104   11   13   15   26   39   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:51:21.52                                                    
         Average:    22:16.31                                                    
   4 Signal Mountain High Scho   142   16   17   23   34   52   70               
      Total Time:  1:53:24.09                                                    
         Average:    22:40.82                                                    
   5 Roswell High School         163   22   24   30   32   55   59   75          
      Total Time:  1:54:45.97                                                    
         Average:    22:57.20                                                    
   6 Holy Innocents' Episcopal   176    4   37   41   45   49   58               
      Total Time:  1:54:00.05                                                    
         Average:    22:48.01                                                    
   7 Collins Hill High School    250   12   28   51   67   92  119  159          
      Total Time:  1:57:37.98                                                    
         Average:    23:31.60                                                    
   8 Northview High School       266   38   42   60   61   65   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:58:16.98                                                    
         Average:    23:39.40                                                    
   9 Fellowship Christian Scho   266   10   40   47   84   85   93               
      Total Time:  1:58:19.25                                                    
         Average:    23:39.85                                                    
  10 North Cobb Christian        330   18   21   72  103  116  138  162          
      Total Time:  2:01:46.41                                                    
         Average:    24:21.29                                                    
  11 North Atlanta               347   31   50   54  104  108  113  164          
      Total Time:  2:02:40.94                                                    
         Average:    24:32.19                                                    
  12 Maynard H. Jackson High S   363   27   73   76   90   97  130  149          
      Total Time:  2:02:43.26                                                    
         Average:    24:32.66                                                    
  13 Duluth High School          396   46   48   69   96  137  142  144          
      Total Time:  2:04:32.17                                                    
         Average:    24:54.44                                                    
  14 Whitefield Academy          400   36   56   86  102  120                    
      Total Time:  2:04:49.56                                                    
         Average:    24:57.92                                                    
  15 Walker                      434   43   81   99  105  106  109  134          
      Total Time:  2:06:19.75                                                    
         Average:    25:15.95                                                    
  16 Darlington School           435   64   71   78  100  122  133  158          
      Total Time:  2:06:06.51                                                    
         Average:    25:13.31                                                    
  17 Bremen High School          435   33   82   94   98  128  153               
      Total Time:  2:06:17.32                                                    
         Average:    25:15.47                                                    
  18 Armuchee                    492   66   88   91  121  126  161  165          
      Total Time:  2:08:43.81                                                    
         Average:    25:44.77                                                    
  19 Central High School         499   68  101  107  111  112  132               
      Total Time:  2:09:04.12                                                    
         Average:    25:48.83                                                    
  20 Coosa HS                    533   80   89  114  123  127  168               
      Total Time:  2:10:47.57                                                    
         Average:    26:09.52                                                    
  21 Mount Pisgah Christian Sc   554   63   74  131  141  145  150               
      Total Time:  2:12:19.54                                                    
         Average:    26:27.91                                                    
  22 Cedartown                   581   79  110  117  136  139  163               
      Total Time:  2:13:19.86                                                    
         Average:    26:39.98                                                    
  23 Northwest Whitfield High    592   44  115  129  147  157  169               
      Total Time:  2:15:17.33                                                    
         Average:    27:03.47                                                    
  24 Wheeler High School         622   95  124  125  135  143  151  154          
      Total Time:  2:15:35.38                                                    
         Average:    27:07.08                                                    
  25 Southeast Whitfield High    635   77  118  140  148  152  155  160          
      Total Time:  2:17:01.95                                                    
         Average:    27:24.39                                                    
  26 Sonoraville HS              688   53  146  156  166  167                    
      Total Time:  2:30:55.30                                                    
         Average:    30:11.06