Walker Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.34 | Jasmine Hamiel | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.51 | Abney Smith | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.23 | Allie Banks | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.92 | Lily Fair | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.15 | SB | Jasmine Hamiel | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.91 | Abney Smith | 34th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
35.81 | Allie Banks | 38th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
36.15 | Lily Fair | 39th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.00 | Alyssa Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:52.26 | Ffion Button | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:15.11 | Merrill Hart | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:42.76 | Carlyn Blauvelt | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.47 | Ffion Button | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:15.83 | Alyssa Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:51.18 | Carlyn Blauvelt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:06.32 | Tara Dietzel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.56 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.87 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Taylor Paulsen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | MacKenzie Gignilliat | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.5 | MacKenzie Gignilliat | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7.5 | Jasmine Hamiel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-6 | MacKenzie Gignilliat | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-5 | Maggie Dicks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-2 | Merrill Hart | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9 | Maggie Dicks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-2.5 | Merrill Hart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.57 | Bill Li | 42nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
14.92 | Talon Huang | 43rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.15 | Talon Huang | 68th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
31.30 | Garrett Beaver | 70th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.74 | Garrett Beaver | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:11.07 | Richard Li | 40th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.83 | Jackson Kraal | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.67 | Jackson Kraal | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Talon Huang | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | SB | Bill Li | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |