East Paulding High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | ||||
5:47.00 | SB | Kat Sweeney | 1st | Girls |
6:00.00 | SB | Katelyn Lazere | 2nd | Girls |
6:03.00 | SB | Chloe Chin | 3rd | Girls |
6:11.00 | SB | Ayo Sogbesan | 4th | Girls |
6:33.00 | SB | Lauren Gramling | 5th | Girls |
6:35.00 | SB | Emmalee Watkins | 6th | Girls |
6:43.00 | SB | Felecia Celeste | 7th | Girls |
6:55.00 | SB | Jade Thomas | 8th | Girls |
7:13.00 | SB | Brylie Galeazzo | 9th | Girls |
7:32.00 | SB | Morgan Gramling | 10th | Girls |
7:35.00 | SB | Abby Brumbelow | 11th | Girls |
7:41.00 | SB | Kaitlin Brantley | 12th | Girls |
7:57.00 | SB | Hannah Hogan | 13th | Girls |
8:01.00 | SB | Aspen Steele | 14th | Girls |
8:07.00 | SB | Deena Papadakis | 15th | Girls |
8:18.00 | SB | Imani Thompson | 16th | Girls |
8:23.00 | SB | Danae Jones | 17th | Girls |
8:24.00 | SB | Abi Crew | 18th | Girls |
8:44.00 | SB | Lainey Hoffman | 19th | Girls |
9:41.00 | SB | Macy Thomas | 20th | Girls |
9:50.00 | SB | Rachel Klapste | 21st | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | ||||
5:06.00 | SB | Keith Mathes | 1st | Boys |
5:07.00 | SB | Logan Steele | 2nd | Boys |
5:10.00 | SB | Austin White | 3rd | Boys |
5:15.00 | SB | Julien Dascanio | 4th | Boys |
5:15.00 | SB | Chazz Lauderdale | 5th | Boys |
5:16.00 | SB | David Mathes | 6th | Boys |
5:17.00 | SB | Greyson Hilber | 7th | Boys |
5:18.00 | SB | Evan Kilgoar | 8th | Boys |
5:18.00 | SB | Markus Ruiz | 9th | Boys |
5:20.00 | SB | Devin Provost | 10th | Boys |
5:26.00 | SB | Connor Boyce | 11th | Boys |
5:29.00 | SB | Josh Andrade | 12th | Boys |
5:32.00 | SB | Sebastian Tidor | 13th | Boys |
5:32.00 | SB | Hammet Knupp | 14th | Boys |
5:47.00 | SB | Hunter Rickeard | 15th | Boys |
5:48.00 | SB | Patrick Reeder | 16th | Boys |
5:59.00 | SB | Kobe Hulsey | 17th | Boys |
6:02.00 | SB | Carson Baggett | 18th | Boys |
6:03.00 | SB | Joseph Elbert | 19th | Boys |
6:14.00 | SB | Konrad Knerr | 20th | Boys |
6:16.00 | SB | Ryan Tomczyk | 21st | Boys |
6:22.00 | SB | Prince Boadu | 22nd | Boys |
6:23.00 | SB | Michael Harris | 23rd | Boys |
6:23.00 | SB | Roderick White | 24th | Boys |
6:24.00 | SB | Christian Dodge | 25th | Boys |
6:25.00 | SB | Quen Hanson | 26th | Boys |
6:26.00 | SB | Favor Awe | 27th | Boys |
6:30.00 | SB | Gavyn Dawson | 28th | Boys |
6:31.00 | SB | Hayden Dias | 29th | Boys |
6:33.00 | SB | Will Bruce | 30th | Boys |
7:03.00 | SB | Salahudinn Abdul-Hamid | 31st | Boys |
7:05.00 | SB | Zachary Davis | 32nd | Boys |
7:05.00 | SB | Jamison Leahy | 33rd | Boys |
7:38.00 | SB | Matthew Denson | 34th | Boys |
8:00.00 | SB | Luke Boyle | 35th | Boys |